Fixtures/Results

2018 Brisbane Juniors Under 9 - West Blue

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G TIB MG
Addison Stolz Kenmore Gold 13
Aiden Thomas Jindalee Blue 14
Archibald Slatter Kenmore Gold 14
Archie Dennis Kenmore Green 11
Bailey Phillips Kenmore Blue 1
Bailey Phillips Kenmore Green 12
Bailey Russell Kenmore Blue 1
Bailey Russell Kenmore Green 12
Beau Park Jindalee Blue 13
Benjamin Harrison Jindalee Blue 8
Benjamin Lindsay Jindalee Blue 13
Benjamin Marsden Kenmore Blue 12
Brayden Roy Forest Lake 2
Braydon Smith Ipswich Cats 14
Byron Bell Ipswich Cats 3
Caleb O'Shea Forest Lake 2
Cameron Whitaker Kenmore Blue 15
Casey Russell Kenmore Gold 11
Chace Keeble Ipswich Cats 13
Charles Mccormack Kenmore Green 11
Charlie Harris Kenmore Gold 13
Christian Irvin Jindalee Blue 11
Cooper Allen Kenmore Green 12
Declan Diprose Jindalee Blue 13
Eric Neilson Collingwood Park 5
Eshaan Chandran Jindalee Yellow 14
Ethan Brignano Jindalee Yellow 14
Ethan Humphries Forest Lake 2
Finn Hoolihan Kenmore Green 10
Fynn Davis Ipswich Cats 12
Hamilton Pickett Ipswich Cats 14
Hamish Brown Jindalee Yellow 14
Hamish Kalajzich Kenmore Blue 13
Harley Hughes Kenmore Blue 15
Harrison Allen Kenmore Gold 7
Harrison Pirie Jindalee Yellow 14
Harry Laritz Ipswich Cats 13
Hudson Kibsgaard Kenmore Gold 12
Hunter Smith Collingwood Park 1
Isaac Machin Jindalee Yellow 14
Jack Deery Jindalee Yellow 14
Jackson Hiskins Jindalee Blue 13
James Prenzler Ipswich Cats 14
Jason Rabie Kenmore Blue 1
Jaxon Rae Ipswich Cats 13
Jed Lowe Jindalee Yellow 14
Jobe Taylor-Smith Kenmore Blue 14
Joel Da Silva Kenmore Blue 15
Joel Farris Jindalee Yellow 3
Josh Mynott Jindalee Blue 12
Joshua David Kenmore Blue 13
Joshua Mcdonough Jindalee Blue 13
Joshua Smith Kenmore Green 12
Kiara Adam Collingwood Park 10
Lachlan Bowker Jindalee Yellow 14
Lachlan Mccaig Ipswich Cats 14
Leo Cedro Collingwood Park 5
Levi Bidgood Jindalee Blue 14
Levi Jesse Kenmore Blue 1
Liam Armitage Kenmore Green 11
Liam Hart Kenmore Gold 13
Lukas Tupicoff-Ryan Jindalee Blue 6
Lukas Tupicoff-Ryan Jindalee Yellow 11
Matthew Wylie Ipswich Cats 14
Max Board Kenmore Gold 14
Max Saunders Jindalee Yellow 14
Michael O'Toole Ipswich Cats 13
Nate Stafford Ipswich Cats 14
Nathaniel Erickson Jindalee Blue 14
Nathaniel Hodges Kenmore Gold 14
Nathaniel Short Collingwood Park 10
Nathaniel Woods Ipswich Cats 14
Noah Carroll Kenmore Gold 13
Noah Quinlan Kenmore Blue 13
Oliver Aitken Jindalee Blue 14
Oliver Ponting Kenmore Blue 1
Oscar Johnson Kenmore Green 10
Owen Scown Kenmore Green 8
Phoenix Mason Ipswich Cats 1
Raiden Reid-Rickard Collingwood Park 1
Riley Johnston Jindalee Yellow 14
Riley Mcauliffe-Winton Jindalee Blue 12
Ryan Bethel Kenmore Blue 1
Samuel Smith Kenmore Blue 1
Sebastian Bodeker Collingwood Park 10
Sebastian Yokoyama Kenmore Gold 12
Spencer Prince Forest Lake 2
Tarro Fricker Jindalee Blue 12
Thomas Boyce Kenmore Green 12
Thomas Greaves Kenmore Blue 15
Thomas Koenig Kenmore Green 11
Toby Macpherson Jindalee Yellow 14
Tyas Elsaesser Kenmore Blue 13
Tyriek Mckinley Collingwood Park 10
Tyson Reid Kenmore Blue 14
Vaughan Walker Jindalee Yellow 14
Wil Smart Jindalee Yellow 14
William Burns Jindalee Yellow 14
William Greaves Jindalee Yellow 14
William Mcinnes Forest Lake 2
William Remington Forest Lake 2
Xander Brickhill Kenmore Gold 13
Xander Mayorga Collingwood Park 10
Zacharie Keys Collingwood Park 9
Zachary Vassie Jindalee Blue 12

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

AFL Brisbane Juniors Partners

Brisbane Lions News

YouTube

Club Links