Fixtures/Results

2018 Brisbane Juniors Under 16 - Division 3

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G TIB MG
Aaron Singh Morningside Red 13
Aaron Werder Mt Gravatt White 6
Adam Wenck Narangba 4
Aengus Elliott Mt Gravatt White 1
Aidan Johns Wilston Grange White 9
Aidan Mcgarry Morningside Red 14
Aidan Treacy Kenmore 7
Aidan Van Wyk Springwood 5
Aidan Webb Kenmore 13
Alex Macintyre Zillmere 3
Alex Rice Wilston Grange White 10
Alexander Abel Narangba 1
Alexander Charlton Kenmore 11
Andrejs Caune Wests Juniors White 14
Angus Parnell Wests Juniors White 3
Angus Rayson Wests Juniors White 14
Angus Wardlaw Springwood 9
Archie Baker Morningside Red 11
Ashley Wells Wests Juniors White 3
Austin Mccue Kenmore 13
Bailey Letter Narangba 4
Bailey Mccabe Park Ridge 15
Bailey Smith Wilston Grange White 2
Bailey Tome Mt Gravatt White 6
Baylea Treadaway Wests Juniors White 16
Baylee Lucas Victoria Point Black 11
Bayley Judson Wests Juniors White 1
Ben Horridge Narangba 3
Ben Ryan Mt Gravatt White 1
Ben Waldock Park Ridge 15
Ben Walter Kenmore 13
Benjamin Good Wests Juniors White 13
Benjamin Griffiths Springwood 12
Benjamin Jeffrey Mt Gravatt White 10
Benjamin Ramsauer Narangba 4
Benjamin Warren Victoria Point Black 11
Benjamin Waters Morningside Red 10
Benjamin Wilkinson Wests Juniors White 12
Bert Jarrett Park Ridge 13
Billy Richardson Wilston Grange White 1
Blain Ryan Wilston Grange White 1
Blake Mckenzie Mt Gravatt White 4
Blake Philp Victoria Point Black 14
Bodey Lambert Morningside Red 17
Brandon Brewster Victoria Point Black 14
Caden Altea Morningside Red 15
Caleb Beattie Wilston Grange White 1
Caleb Bradford Springwood 11
Caleb Whitehead Kenmore 13
Caleum Tatton Victoria Point Black 13
Callum Banim Mt Gravatt White 1
Cameron Burgin Wests Juniors White 16
Cameron Cripps Mt Gravatt White 7
Carter Stephens Wilston Grange White 3
Charles Connell Kenmore 12
Charles Fraser Wilston Grange White 9
Charlie Geddes Narangba 4
Charlie Pingel Kenmore 3
Charlie Selth Wests Juniors White 16
Chayme Barnett Wilston Grange White 5
Clay Napier Kenmore 12
Cody Peters Zillmere 2
Cody Reynolds Morningside Red 8
Cody Wilken Narangba 4
Conan Trewin Morningside Red 6
Connor Beaman Park Ridge 15
Connor Chadwick Wilston Grange White 2
Connor Graves Victoria Point Black 15
Connor Lee Springwood 10
Connor Mcgurgan Wilston Grange White 3
Connor Plank Zillmere 4
Connor Stewart Morningside Red 7
Cooper Beaton Victoria Point Black 2
Cooper Marshall Mt Gravatt White 1
Cooper Royds Narangba 4
Cooper Webb Mt Gravatt White 12
Corey Allen Morningside Red 13
Cory Nettleton Mt Gravatt White 2
Dakota King Mt Gravatt White 2
Damian Hogan-Robertson Springwood 12
Daniel Bevan Mt Gravatt White 2
Daniel Harris Wests Juniors White 14
Daniel Mchugh Wilston Grange White 7
Declan Lau Mt Gravatt White 6
Declan Morton Springwood 10
Deng Tong Zillmere 4
Devis Costello Narangba 1
Domenic Cavazza Zillmere 4
Dughall Drew Narangba 2
Dylan Andrea Wilston Grange White 8
Dylan Cooper Springwood 4
Dylan Crouch Morningside Red 13
Dylan Ebertson Kenmore 11
Dylan Green Victoria Point Black 13
Edward Fogarty Park Ridge 13
Edward Schuller Park Ridge 15
Eli Silva Kenmore 10
Emdadul Haque Zillmere 4
Ethan Appleby Kenmore 10
Ethan Howie Kenmore 13
Ethan Rowlinson Wilston Grange White 2
Ethan Titmus Mt Gravatt White 1
Finnegan Tapp Wests Juniors White 13
Flynn Baker Victoria Point Black 13
Flynn Ballantyne Mt Gravatt White 1
Flynn Selke Mt Gravatt White 10
Frank Partsch Zillmere 1
Griffin Kelly Morningside Red 12
Gus Dempsey Wests Juniors White 15
Haiden Lansdown Kenmore 8
Hamish Andersen Mt Gravatt White 2
Hamish Olsen Wests Juniors White 3
Harrison Brown Morningside Red 9
Harrison Kirsopp Morningside Red 14
Harrison Mcpheat Wilston Grange White 8
Harrison Still Springwood 12
Harry Chapman Wests Juniors White 14
Harry Jutsum Mt Gravatt White 1
Harry Mccarthy Morningside Red 12
Harry Stiller Narangba 4
Harry Walker Mt Gravatt White 10
Harvey Brown Wests Juniors White 1
Hayden Jensen Springwood 8
Hayden Lucas Wilston Grange White 1
Hayden Thomson Zillmere 4
Heath Shepherd Morningside Red 11
Henry Bensted Wilston Grange White 3
Henry Taylor Victoria Point Black 12
Hossain Zohar Zillmere 4
Hunter Easton Wilston Grange White 2
Hunter Osborne Mt Gravatt White 5
Ian Basterfield-Groves Mt Gravatt White 2
Isaac Chisholm Wests Juniors White 14
Isaac Lihou Kenmore 12
Isaac O'Brien Victoria Point Black 12
Jace O'Brien Zillmere 4
Jack Bennett Wilston Grange White 1
Jack Geake Mt Gravatt White 7
Jack Gersekowski Wests Juniors White 3
Jack Gorton Springwood 11
Jack Hallion Wests Juniors White 15
Jack Hornby Morningside Red 13
Jack Martin Wests Juniors White 4
Jack Mccabe Wests Juniors White 7
Jack Parsons Park Ridge 14
Jack Rollason Morningside Red 13
Jack Sherrin Victoria Point Black 2
Jackson Ford Wilston Grange White 6
Jackson Free Springwood 9
Jackson Gregory Wilston Grange White 3
Jackson Mills Narangba 4
Jackson Schofield-East Kenmore 2
Jackson Simpson Narangba 3
Jacob Church Victoria Point Black 10
Jacob Cox Narangba 4
Jacob Crook Mt Gravatt White 1
Jacob Faux Mt Gravatt White 12
Jacob Flegg Park Ridge 2
Jacob Gobourn Wilston Grange White 9
Jacob Larsen Zillmere 4
Jacob Mirosch Victoria Point Black 1
Jai Dekker Kenmore 13
Jake Coxall Park Ridge 15
Jake Edwards Morningside Red 1
Jake Ernst Wilston Grange White 10
Jake Frazer Victoria Point Black 12
Jake Hartz Springwood 11
Jake Pearce Narangba 4
Jake Torney Mt Gravatt White 1
Jakob Main Victoria Point Black 3
Jamaine Van Polanen Petel Springwood 11
James Fathers Zillmere 1
James Finnimore Victoria Point Black 15
James Robinson Mt Gravatt White 1
Jamie Holzheimer Springwood 10
Jayden Blair Narangba 3
Jayden Grant Springwood 5
Jayden Milne Mt Gravatt White 5
Jed Bofinger Springwood 10
Jed Richardson Wilston Grange White 10
Joel Yorston Zillmere 4
John Byrne Park Ridge 14
Jonah Genn Mt Gravatt White 9
Jonathon Bradfield Victoria Point Black 16
Jordan Burgess Mt Gravatt White 1
Joseph Cosmo Mt Gravatt White 2
Joshua Black Mt Gravatt White 14
Joshua Farrell Zillmere 4
Joshua Gibbs Morningside Red 13
Joshua Hendry Mt Gravatt White 1
Joshua Rudek Narangba 4
Joshua Smart Mt Gravatt White 4
Joshua Warner Victoria Point Black 16
Judd Zeidler Zillmere 3
Julian Bartlett Wilston Grange White 1
Kai Daley Narangba 4
Kaleb Nolan Park Ridge 1
Keanu Bannan Park Ridge 2
Kieren Blair Wilston Grange White 10
Kobe Cumming Park Ridge 3
Kodi Dickfos Zillmere 3
Korey Dry Victoria Point Black 3
Kye Mccabe Victoria Point Black 16
Kyle Mcclure Springwood 12
Lachlan Blackmore Morningside Red 16
Lachlan Carrucan Springwood 9
Lachlan Forbes Park Ridge 15
Lachlan Mcpheat Wilston Grange White 3
Lachlan Merrett Springwood 10
Lachlan Osberg Narangba 4
Lachlan Smith Kenmore 13
Lachlan Warren Kenmore 10
Laurence Burton Zillmere 4
Lenny Stack Mt Gravatt White 17
Lewis Coote Victoria Point Black 15
Lewis Gardiner Zillmere 4
Lewis Perejmibida Morningside Red 10
Liam Carroll Wilston Grange White 11
Liam Child Morningside Red 11
Liam Freeman Wilston Grange White 8
Liam Gower Wests Juniors White 12
Logan Browne Springwood 11
Logan Thomson Park Ridge 15
Louis Quin Wests Juniors White 2
Luke Clarke Mt Gravatt White 18
Luke Purdie Victoria Point Black 11
Mackenzie Bohl Victoria Point Black 1
Makhyah Pratt Mt Gravatt White 17
Marcus Khoo Victoria Point Black 3
Marcus Smart Wilston Grange White 7
Mason Johnstone Mt Gravatt White 15
Matt Taylor Wilston Grange White 11
Matthew Barnett Morningside Red 14
Matthew Clarke Zillmere 2
Matthew Jamieson Mt Gravatt White 12
Matthew Lang Park Ridge 15
Matthew Litster Morningside Red 1
Matthew Theisen Wests Juniors White 10
Max Holzgrefe Wests Juniors White 13
Miller Rose Victoria Point Black 1
Mitch Bofinger Springwood 10
Mitchel Bruce Morningside Red 6
Mitchell Burrows Morningside Red 14
Mitchell Labrom Wests Juniors White 7
Mitchell Norlander Mt Gravatt White 6
Morgan Garbers Narangba 4
Myles Brown Kenmore 13
Nathan Mcmutrie Kenmore 11
Nathan Parry Kenmore 10
Nathan Wilkie Victoria Point Black 2
Nicholas Fisher Wilston Grange White 7
Nicholas Fraser Springwood 1
Nicholas Gilchrist Springwood 2
Nicholas Phillips Morningside Red 6
Nicholas Poore Wests Juniors White 16
Nicholas Struthers Narangba 3
Nick Davis Springwood 9
Nikolas Charchalis Mt Gravatt White 12
Noah Blackmore Wests Juniors White 16
Noah Cleland Victoria Point Black 13
Noah Leadbetter Zillmere 4
O'Neill Moncrieff Morningside Red 1
Oliver Fortescue Kenmore 5
Oscar Baker Morningside Red 4
Oscar Doyle Mt Gravatt White 13
Oscar Loveday Zillmere 4
Oska Gibbs Zillmere 4
Patrick Greene Park Ridge 13
Preston Cockatoo-Collins Morningside Red 5
Rex Coombs Morningside Red 14
Ricardo Cavazza Zillmere 4
Rieley Halasz Park Ridge 12
Riley Jamieson Mt Gravatt White 13
Riley Mcnaughton Mt Gravatt White 18
Rory Smith Kenmore 13
Ross Kinder Wilston Grange White 5
Ryan Cole Morningside Red 15
Ryan Cunnington Mt Gravatt White 13
Ryan Daniskevicius Wests Juniors White 12
Ryan Donohue Victoria Point Black 3
Ryan Ferris Mt Gravatt White 17
Ryan Hayes Zillmere 4
Ryan Kenny Park Ridge 15
Ryan Mccombe Wilston Grange White 9
Ryan Perrins Springwood 3
Sage Surman Victoria Point Black 13
Sam Good Wilston Grange White 10
Samuel Collins Narangba 4
Samuel English Park Ridge 12
Samuel Moss Morningside Red 11
Sebastian Hossack Narangba 4
Sebastian Isgro Wilston Grange White 3
Seth Morgan Kenmore 9
Stathi Efstathiou Mt Gravatt White 10
Stephane Coquet Wests Juniors White 15
Sterling Mitchell Park Ridge 15
Tajuan Bromwich Victoria Point Black 14
Takashi Mears Park Ridge 8
Thomas Beale Victoria Point Black 15
Thomas Clark-Boyce Wilston Grange White 1
Thomas Gordon Wilston Grange White 7
Thomas Hawley Zillmere 3
Thomas Murphy Park Ridge 14
Thomas O'Kelly Morningside Red 12
Thomas Pielli Springwood 10
Thomas Storen Mt Gravatt White 1
Tiare Broughton-Ferris Park Ridge 13
Tristan West Wilston Grange White 3
Tyrese Riki-Wren Wilston Grange White 5
Varun Indra Wilston Grange White 10
Wade Cantrill Park Ridge 12
Will Gregory Mt Gravatt White 16
Will Spencer Morningside Red 11
William Bail Mt Gravatt White 1
William Buchanan Kenmore 10
William Cruice Wests Juniors White 4
William Hefford Mt Gravatt White 4
William Jackson Wests Juniors White 10
Xavier Jeffrey Park Ridge 7
Yianni Saroglou Morningside Red 11
Zac Jamieson Wilston Grange White 10
Zac Young Mt Gravatt White 3
Zachary Bond Park Ridge 15
Zachary Borrelli Victoria Point Black 2
Zachary Bos Mt Gravatt White 2
Zachary Charter Victoria Point Black 16
Zachary Hart Mt Gravatt White 10
Zachary Mitchell Springwood 11
Zak Woods Mt Gravatt White 1

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

AFL Queensland Brisbane Juniors Partners

Brisbane Lions News

YouTube

Club Links