Fixtures/Results

2018 Brisbane Juniors Under 13 Girls - Division 1

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G TIB MG
Aaliyah Moriarty Mt Gravatt 15
Abby Francis Mt Gravatt 8
Abby-Lee Shelton Victoria Point Red 1
Alexis Stevenson Calamvale 3
Alice Baldelli Kedron 16
Alysha Nash Kedron 15
Alysha Nunn Sandgate 1
Alyx Clarkson Victoria Point Red 17
Amber Brandon Kedron 13
Amy Sharp Sandgate 4
Amy Weeks Victoria Point Red 14
Annabel Coleman Wests Juniors Maroon 14
Annabelle De Brenni Mt Gravatt 9
Asha Parthenides Mt Gravatt 12
Ashlee Mcniven Kedron 17
Ashleigh Benson Jindalee 17
Ashleigh Harper Sandgate 3
Aspen Towers Wests Juniors Maroon 2
Ava Guilford Mt Gravatt 16
Bella Watts Mt Gravatt 12
Billie Ryan Wests Juniors Maroon 14
Bonita Norman Mt Gravatt 17
Brigid Gunn Sandgate 2
Bronte Campbell Sandgate 4
Brooklyn Ayre Narangba 14
Caitlin Gunn Sandgate 2
Caitlyn Bettington Sandgate 2
Camryn Martin-Southby Sandgate 3
Cassandra Meadows Calamvale 3
Charlotte Mitchem Wests Juniors Maroon 16
Charlotte O'Byrne Kedron 17
Chayse Strano Kedron 13
Chelsea Fry Sandgate 4
Chloe Batrachenko Jindalee 19
Chloe Kean Mt Gravatt 3
Clara Cooke Victoria Point Red 14
Claudia Dargie Wests Juniors Maroon 5
Crystal Elliott Sandgate 2
Dahlia Geesu Victoria Point Red 17
Daisee Bishop Narangba 15
Dana Day Calamvale 3
Darcey Johnson Sandgate 2
Destiny Hoppner Calamvale 3
Drew Davidson Mt Gravatt 10
Eboni Tame Jindalee 13
Ebony Milne Victoria Point Red 14
Ebony Sotheren-Hatton Sandgate 2
Eden Douglas Wests Juniors Maroon 4
Edie Mccabe Wests Juniors Maroon 5
Eleanor Hanna Jindalee 17
Elexis Towers Victoria Point Red 16
Eliza Haigh Mt Gravatt 14
Elizabeth Chai Calamvale 2
Ella Hanrahan Kedron 10
Ella Leftwich Mt Gravatt 10
Ella-Marie Gardiner Sandgate 4
Eloise Gill Jindalee 1
Eloise James Mt Gravatt 8
Emma Beer Wests Juniors Maroon 15
Emma Cochrane Jindalee 12
Emma Treadaway Wests Juniors Maroon 12
Estelle Ratcliffe Jindalee 1
Evelyn Partel Victoria Point Red 1
Evie Long Narangba 13
Fanolele Tuitahi Victoria Point Red 8
Farradai Hopkins Mt Gravatt 17
Finn Davies Wests Juniors Maroon 4
Gabrielle Ritchie Kedron 4
Gemma Rohan Jindalee 18
Genevieve Maguire Kedron 17
Genevieve Nelson Wests Juniors Maroon 10
Georgia Burns Jindalee 3
Georgia Huguenin Mt Gravatt 12
Georgia Lwin Wests Juniors Maroon 14
Georgia Mcnaughton Mt Gravatt 18
Georgia Watterson Sandgate 4
Gurnoor Gill Calamvale 4
Hailee Koch Narangba 11
Hailey Portas Narangba 7
Hannah Healy Victoria Point Red 4
Hannah Markby Sandgate 3
Hannah Mcnaught Calamvale 4
Hannah Milner Kedron 14
Harper Gilchrist Victoria Point Red 16
Helena Frost Narangba 14
Holly Milstead Narangba 14
Imogen Jeffrey Victoria Point Red 1
Indigo Van Noord Sandgate 3
Isabelle Scott Jindalee 17
Isla Channon Wests Juniors Maroon 14
Jacinta Baldwick Jindalee 18
Jade Pearson Calamvale 3
Jadzia Richards Narangba 12
Jasmin Daley Narangba 13
Jasmine Dekker Jindalee 19
Jayme Trueman Jindalee 2
Jessica Bruce Victoria Point Red 18
Jessica Rowntree Victoria Point Red 1
Jodie Cloete Narangba 14
Jorja Griffiths Calamvale 3
Kailani Bazant Calamvale 4
Kallisha Kelly Mt Gravatt 13
Kameryn Bray Mt Gravatt 7
Kate Mckenna Jindalee 16
Kiralee Roche Victoria Point Red 6
Kirra Gilliland Narangba 13
Kirralee Elies Calamvale 3
Lara Cleland Victoria Point Red 16
Leilani Uys Victoria Point Red 17
Lilly Hendry Mt Gravatt 10
Lilu Hung Kedron 13
Lily Shillington Narangba 15
Lily Willoughby Sandgate 4
Lola Parthenides Mt Gravatt 14
Maddison Tallis Jindalee 16
Madeleine Braham Calamvale 3
Madeleine Hilless Brown Wests Juniors Maroon 15
Maria Karonis Mt Gravatt 8
Matilda Ready Narangba 14
Mia Brown Narangba 14
Mia Carey Calamvale 3
Mia Stuart Jindalee 18
Moana Strano Calamvale 2
Monique Judson Wests Juniors Maroon 12
Montannah Fabian Sandgate 1
Nakajmuing Kalenda Jindalee 8
Naomi Roberts Narangba 14
Nhu Do Calamvale 3
Niamh Restrick Victoria Point Red 16
Olivia Petrillo Victoria Point Red 16
Olivia Wenck Narangba 13
Penelope Coleman Wests Juniors Maroon 15
Phoebe Jiannis Jindalee 18
Piper Heron Narangba 15
Rania Crozier Wests Juniors Maroon 14
Reese Holmes Kedron 16
Rehema Bwisengo Kedron 13
Renee Toy Wests Juniors Maroon 10
Rydah Finney Victoria Point Red 7
Scarlett O'Brien Sandgate 4
Shae Gordon Mt Gravatt 17
Sharlee Conroy Calamvale 4
Sienna Morassuti Mt Gravatt 15
Sophia Mezin Wests Juniors Maroon 1
Sophie Dunne Jindalee 15
Sophie Kalan Mt Gravatt 9
Tahlia Butcher Jindalee 17
Tahlia Ember Jindalee 18
Tahlia Paterson Wests Juniors Maroon 15
Tara Bettington Sandgate 4
Tessarna Kindregan Narangba 13
Tia Haddrill Calamvale 3
Tiana Limperakis Calamvale 4
Tiffany O'Keeffe Victoria Point Red 18
Trinity Mitchell Calamvale 4
Tully Bunce Sandgate 4
Tyra Bell-Brooks Victoria Point Red 7
Vianne Stillman Sandgate 1
Violet Bourke Mt Gravatt 4
Whina Cooper Mt Gravatt 3

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

AFL Brisbane Juniors Partners

Brisbane Lions News

YouTube

Club Links