Fixtures/Results

2018 Brisbane Juniors Under 11 Girls - Indigo

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G TIB MG
Abbey Cutts Mt Gravatt 14
Aisha Wilder Victoria Point 15
Alanna Dicks Wests Juniors 15
Alexis Edmonds Wests Juniors 13
Alisha Allwood Calamvale 14
Amber Keys Forest Lake 5
Amelia Hooper Springwood 14
Annabelle Shiels Springwood 15
Anouk Cole Wests Juniors 15
Arianna Camacho Kenmore 15
Bridie Treacy Kenmore 15
Catalina Thornton Mt Gravatt 14
Catalina Vega Mt Gravatt 10
Charli Schneider Kenmore 15
Charlie Steer Mt Gravatt 13
Dekota Baron Springwood 6
Elizabeth Roe Wests Juniors 14
Ella Gallichan Mt Gravatt 13
Ella Mark Calamvale 11
Ellie Wallin Springwood 14
Eloise Gill Jindalee 14
Ember Barnsdale Victoria Point 15
Emerson Fox Wests Juniors 12
Estelle Ratcliffe Jindalee 14
Evangeline Lihou Kenmore 13
Faye Holden Victoria Point 8
Frances Galafrio Forest Lake 12
Gabrielle Silk Calamvale 14
Georgia Burns Jindalee 14
Grace Batterham Calamvale 13
Hannah Dunstan Wests Juniors 15
Hannah Paxton Calamvale 14
Harnoop Gill Calamvale 14
Harriett Bridge Wests Juniors 14
Holliday Galafrio Forest Lake 9
Holly Hyde Forest Lake 11
Imogen Kenneally Mt Gravatt 15
Isabella Bavage Victoria Point 13
Isabella King Mt Gravatt 13
Isabella Middleton Kenmore 6
Isabella Petrillo Victoria Point 11
Isabella Strawbridge Jindalee 14
Isobel Golding Kenmore 15
Jaiya Phillips Kenmore 13
Jayde Thornbury Victoria Point 10
Jayme Trueman Forest Lake 2
Jayme Trueman Jindalee 9
Jessica Bedingfeld Jindalee 11
Jessica Hillberg Mt Gravatt 9
Jessica Weeks Victoria Point 10
Jordyn Taylor-Smith Kenmore 11
Josie Dean Jindalee 14
Josie Williams Springwood 9
Katelyn Moore Mt Gravatt 14
Kirra Fearns Calamvale 14
Krisden Free Springwood 15
Leona Wallis Kenmore 7
Libby Jackson Jindalee 11
Lily Beveridge Victoria Point 13
Lily Cooke Victoria Point 14
Lola (c13g-1) Parthenides Mt Gravatt 4
Lucia Butler Wests Juniors 15
Mackayla Preece Jindalee 14
Madison Fealy Springwood 6
Matilda Williams Victoria Point 13
Mena Dacre Jindalee 14
Mia Tempest Victoria Point 11
Mikaylah Gillespie-Seers Springwood 12
Nanise Mugford Springwood 4
Natalie Hillberg Mt Gravatt 14
Natassia Hornby Forest Lake 11
Neve Hewson Kenmore 16
Nicole Wollstein Victoria Point 15
Olivia Zaghini Calamvale 13
Olympia Farbaek Springwood 14
Pippa Douglas Wests Juniors 15
Poppy Freer Wests Juniors 15
Poppy Skerman Wests Juniors 15
Rihanna Byrne Jindalee 13
Ruby Harrison Kenmore 11
Ruby Stephenson Kenmore 16
Rydah Finney Victoria Point 2
Samantha Kelly Jindalee 14
Samantha Wollstein Victoria Point 15
Sarah Steel Wests Juniors 15
Sari Ballard Mt Gravatt 11
Scout Gilchrist Victoria Point 13
Seanna Elies Calamvale 14
Serena Nhliziyo Forest Lake 10
Sienna Bell-Brooks Victoria Point 8
Sienna Dowden Victoria Point 15
Sienna Mcdonald Kenmore 16
Sophie Kelty Calamvale 9
Sophie O'Connor Forest Lake 1
Stella Young Kenmore 16
Stevie Fisher Wests Juniors 13
Tayla Byrne Jindalee 13
Tegan Jensen Springwood 11
Tia Lee Springwood 15
Tiaharna Laidlaw Forest Lake 10
Tiana Richards Victoria Point 8
Tilly Mccabe Wests Juniors 15
Torah Pratt Mt Gravatt 15
Victoria Cameron-Lyne Jindalee 1
Zoe Hornby Mt Gravatt 15
Zoe Petrides Calamvale 14

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

AFL Brisbane Juniors Partners

Brisbane Lions News

YouTube

Club Links