Fixtures/Results

2018 Brisbane Juniors Under 15 Girls - Division 1

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G TIB MG
Abbey Bull Aspley 17
Abby Lennon Wests Juniors 11
Aislinn Le Tran Victoria Point 11
Alice Bonnett Wests Juniors 16
Alice Champion-Lal Beenleigh / Jimboomba 16
Alice Ryan Aspley 18
Aliesha Alford Beenleigh / Jimboomba 2
Aliyah Misa Calamvale 3
Alyssa Beasley Wests Juniors 14
Alyssa Mckenna Beenleigh / Jimboomba 16
Alyvia Duyzer Wests Juniors 14
Alyx Clarkson Victoria Point 1
Amali Weston Calamvale 4
Amber Koplick Park Ridge 19
Amelia Brown Mt Gravatt 16
Amelia Duggan Jindalee 9
Amelia Guest Mt Gravatt 9
Amie Ryan Jindalee 9
Amy Tang Calamvale 4
Angelina Castorina Victoria Point 2
Anika Browne Victoria Point 12
April Smith Beenleigh / Jimboomba 14
Ashleigh Gardiner Victoria Point 2
Ashleigh Hodges Beenleigh / Jimboomba 2
Ashleigh Tolley Victoria Point 7
Ava Guilford Mt Gravatt 6
Ava Seton Wests Juniors 14
Avalon Pearce Beenleigh / Jimboomba 16
Biannca Licccardello Park Ridge 11
Bonita Norman Mt Gravatt 1
Bonnie Ryan Beenleigh / Jimboomba 9
Breanna Giampaolo Aspley 4
Bree Mckenzie Aspley 15
Brianna Torr Calamvale 4
Brylie Waller Jindalee 4
Caitlin Barazza Wests Juniors 12
Caitlin Ford Wests Juniors 13
Caitlin Renner Mt Gravatt 14
Caitlin Savage Mt Gravatt 16
Caitlyn Lewis Mt Gravatt 15
Cara Campbell Mt Gravatt 8
Carys Thong Calamvale 3
Chantelle Royle Aspley 17
Chardonnay Stirling Park Ridge 18
Charlotte Millen Mt Gravatt 14
Charlotte Mullins Aspley 15
Charlotte Wilson Beenleigh / Jimboomba 15
Chelsea Bidgood Calamvale 4
Chelsea Reilly Park Ridge 19
Chelsea Winn Victoria Point 12
Chloe Willison Mt Gravatt 13
Dahlia Geesu Victoria Point 2
Dakota Ivanisevic Beenleigh / Jimboomba 13
Daria Bramley Calamvale 4
Delilah Robertson Mt Gravatt 16
Ebonique Bess Park Ridge 16
Ebony Milne Victoria Point 1
Emily Chapman Calamvale 4
Emily Triggs Victoria Point 9
Emma Beer Wests Juniors 1
Erin Taprell Calamvale 4
Estella Sherlock Wests Juniors 3
Evelyn Humphrys Victoria Point 13
Faith Green Victoria Point 13
Farradai Hopkins Mt Gravatt 2
Findlay Beaman Park Ridge 17
Finn Davies Wests Juniors 14
Freya Martin Wests Juniors 15
Gabrielle Davies Wests Juniors 15
Georgia Carmody Mt Gravatt 11
Georgia Hewett Victoria Point 13
Georgia Lwin Wests Juniors 2
Georgia Payne Beenleigh / Jimboomba 15
Grace O'Donnell Aspley 11
Grace Parkinson Beenleigh / Jimboomba 16
Haille Cooper Mt Gravatt 11
Hannah Healy Victoria Point 6
Hannah Mclaughlin Beenleigh / Jimboomba 17
Harpah Baldwick Jindalee 8
Hayley Cartwright Park Ridge 14
Hayley Johnston Calamvale 4
Hayley Vanderlinde Mt Gravatt 13
Imogen Starkie Beenleigh / Jimboomba 11
Imogen Witts Jindalee 9
Ingrid Watson Aspley 16
Isabel Huffman Aspley 16
Isla Channon Wests Juniors 1
Jacinta Baldwick Jindalee 3
Jacinta Ens Calamvale 2
Jacqueline Brown Jindalee 1
Jade Snowden Wests Juniors 16
Jade Somerville Wests Juniors 13
Jane Matheson Park Ridge 19
Jasmine Dekker Jindalee 1
Jasmine Kopacz Aspley 16
Jayde Radonova Jindalee 6
Jayla Hargreaves Beenleigh / Jimboomba 17
Jemimah Wassell Wests Juniors 7
Jemma Higgins Jindalee 8
Jesica Draper Beenleigh / Jimboomba 16
Jessica Cowan Mt Gravatt 9
Jessica Vick Wests Juniors 3
Jessica Wiley Park Ridge 17
Jordan Fannin Calamvale 2
Jordyn Hurley Aspley 16
Jorja Costa Park Ridge 19
Jorja Howard Park Ridge 19
Jorja Potts Aspley 18
Jorji Collins Park Ridge 19
Josii Hargreaves Beenleigh / Jimboomba 16
Kaaterina Ferris Park Ridge 17
Kailee Bird Victoria Point 13
Kalista-Jayne Shiner Park Ridge 13
Kara Williams Calamvale 2
Kasey Dewberry Jindalee 2
Katelin Berg Mt Gravatt 15
Katie Ward Jindalee 6
Keali Russell Calamvale 4
Kira Hall Park Ridge 19
Kirralee Elies Calamvale 3
Kyarlah Aiga Calamvale 1
Lainey Catton Park Ridge 17
Lana Van Heerden Beenleigh / Jimboomba 4
Lara Cleland Victoria Point 1
Laura Brown Victoria Point 13
Leah Gardner Jindalee 5
Leah Siertsema Jindalee 7
Leonia Tauelangi Calamvale 1
Lily Hollonds Calamvale 1
Lily Pullen Wests Juniors 15
Lucia Liessi Aspley 17
Lucinda Guest Wests Juniors 14
Maddison Hymas Victoria Point 13
Maddison Lewis Jindalee 8
Madeleine Roos Wests Juniors 9
Madison Twin Victoria Point 10
Marnie Garate Wests Juniors 2
Mary Mcmullen Mt Gravatt 13
Mercedes Hannam Mt Gravatt 12
Mia Kearney Wests Juniors 16
Mia Raymond Wests Juniors 12
Mimi Steel Mt Gravatt 3
Molly Lennon Wests Juniors 11
Montana Bell Aspley 16
Montana Wilton Victoria Point 13
Morgan King Jindalee 8
Nakajmuing Kalenda Jindalee 2
Naomi Ginn Park Ridge 15
Naomi Leech Mt Gravatt 15
Nara Jane Falwasser Park Ridge 17
Nikita Duncan Victoria Point 9
Olivia Andoniadis Victoria Point 10
Olivia Boyd Jindalee 7
Olivia Harmer Park Ridge 17
Olivia Vidoni Beenleigh / Jimboomba 14
Phoebe Pottinger Beenleigh / Jimboomba 16
Piper Schoch Jindalee 8
Piper Wilson Wests Juniors 10
Rhiannon Sayer Victoria Point 8
Rose Collins Park Ridge 18
Ruby Conroy Calamvale 4
Ruby Dry Mt Gravatt 12
Ruby Mann Park Ridge 18
Ruby Martin Calamvale 3
Ruby Quinn Aspley 17
Rylee Stones Mt Gravatt 14
Samantha Lane Jindalee 8
Samara Barry Beenleigh / Jimboomba 12
Savanna Thomas Beenleigh / Jimboomba 15
Shae Maloney Aspley 15
Shontae Iafeta Beenleigh / Jimboomba 17
Sienna Morassuti Mt Gravatt 3
Sophia Stamatopoulos Beenleigh / Jimboomba 13
Sophie Bowart Aspley 16
Sophie Mcdonough Jindalee 9
Sophie Thompson Mt Gravatt 5
Sophie Vennells Aspley 17
Steffanie Pottinger Beenleigh / Jimboomba 17
Stephanie Healy Victoria Point 13
Summer Balmforth Beenleigh / Jimboomba 17
Tahlia Ember Jindalee 2
Tahlia Mcnaught Calamvale 4
Tahlia Neszpor Victoria Point 13
Tahlia Paterson Wests Juniors 2
Tamika Smith Aspley 17
Taneasha Pollard Aspley 10
Tatum Kerr Mt Gravatt 16
Taya Stanton Calamvale 4
Taylah Batrachenko Jindalee 9
Taylah Wynn Park Ridge 18
Taylor Broomhall Calamvale 1
Taylor Morden Aspley 18
Taylor Stares Jindalee 6
Teagan Dare Beenleigh / Jimboomba 1
Tekitah Saylor-Smith Beenleigh / Jimboomba 11
Tyler Bird Calamvale 4
Uzia Fikiri Jindalee 6
Zaisha Tate Mt Gravatt 16
Zoe Gordon Victoria Point 12
Zoe Mcnamara Victoria Point 11
Zoe Meade Wests Juniors 6

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

AFL Queensland Brisbane Juniors Partners

Brisbane Lions News

YouTube

Club Links