Fixtures/Results

2018 Brisbane Juniors Under 14 - Division 1

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G TIB MG
Aidan (c14-1) Walsh Victoria Point Red 11
Alan (c14-1) O'Neill Victoria Point Red 7
Alastair Davis Sherwood Black 1
Aleem (c14-1) Sanni Victoria Point Red 12
Alex (c14-3) Ferguson Aspley Gold 2
Alexander Frawley Mt Gravatt Blue 5
Andrew (c14-1) Fennessy Mt Gravatt Blue 17
Angus Campbell Wests Juniors Maroon 1
Angus Parnell Wests Juniors Maroon 8
Archie (c14-1) Marshall Coorparoo Navy 15
Ashton (c14-1) Clack Mt Gravatt Blue 15
Austin (c14-1) Taylforth Wilston Grange Red 18
Bailey (c14-1) Llewellyn Coorparoo Navy 17
Bailey (c14-1) Tome Mt Gravatt Blue 17
Baxter Sibley Sherwood Black 2
Benjamin (c14-1) Mccarthy Morningside Black 16
Billy (c14-3) Richardson Wilston Grange Red 1
Blake (c14-3) Davis Wilston Grange Red 4
Brock (c14-1) Rollason Morningside Black 18
Brodie (c14-1) Bourke Victoria Point Red 12
Bronson (c14-2) Shaw Victoria Point Red 1
Bryce (c14-1) Longland Morningside Black 8
Bryce (c14-1) Slattery Wilston Grange Red 18
Caden (c14-3) Ferguson Aspley Gold 1
Cahil (c14-1) Dupuy Aspley Gold 15
Caleb (c14-1) Beattie Wilston Grange Red 17
Caleb (c14-2) Back Sherwood Black 2
Calen (c14-1) Harrop Aspley Gold 13
Callum (c14-3) Turner Wilston Grange Red 9
Callum (c14-4) Ferguson Coorparoo Navy 6
Cambell (c14-1) Harrop Aspley Gold 15
Cameron (c14-1) Hermansson Mt Gravatt Blue 14
Campbell (c14-1) Robertson Victoria Point Red 10
Carter (c14-1) Stephens Wilston Grange Red 18
Charles (c14-1) Cole Morningside Black 18
Charles Mills Wests Juniors Maroon 2
Charlie (c14-1) Corrigan Coorparoo Navy 19
Clay (c14-2) Mackenzie Sherwood Black 2
Cody (c14-2) Scanlon Sherwood Black 2
Connor Crawford-Flett Morningside Black 4
Connor Sobey Morningside Black 2
Cooper (c14-1) Beaton Victoria Point Red 11
Cooper (c14-1) Mcnamara Morningside Black 16
Cooper (c14-1) Thomas Aspley Gold 16
Cooper (c14-1) Westerhuis Morningside Black 11
Cooper (c14-3) Allan Aspley Gold 1
Damian (c14-1) Martin Morningside Black 18
Daniel (c14-1) Barnett Morningside Black 12
Daniel (c14-1) Calvet Mt Gravatt Blue 17
Daniel (c14-1) Delbridge Aspley Gold 12
Daniel (c14-1) Meggitt Wests Juniors Maroon 15
Daniel (c14-1) Plackett Aspley Gold 13
Dean (c14-1) Waschl Victoria Point Red 12
Dougall (c14-1) Holzgrefe Wests Juniors Maroon 13
Dylan (c14-4) Foran Coorparoo Navy 2
Eden Channon Wests Juniors Maroon 1
Elijah (c14-1) Glass Coorparoo Navy 18
Elijah (c14-1) Maddern Morningside Black 16
Elijah Sutton Mt Gravatt Blue 1
Eoin Davidson Morningside Black 8
Ethan (c14-1) Keramidopoulos Wilston Grange Red 17
Ethan (c14-1) Willmann Aspley Gold 15
Ethan (c14-2) Clarke Victoria Point Red 1
Ethan (c14-2) Silcox Sherwood Black 1
Ethan (c14-3) Rowlinson Wilston Grange Red 1
Ethan Weeding Mt Gravatt Blue 4
Finnian (c14-1) Raymond Morningside Black 16
Fletcher (c14-1) Clare Mt Gravatt Blue 17
Fletcher (c14-1) Gay-Brown Coorparoo Navy 19
Flynn (c14-1) Mullins Coorparoo Navy 15
Frankie (c14-1) Quinn Aspley Gold 14
Geordie (c14-1) Potter Wilston Grange Red 17
George (c14-1) Labrom Wests Juniors Maroon 13
George (c14-1) Mccarthy Morningside Black 14
Hamish (c14-2) Henderson Sherwood Black 2
Hamish (c14-3) Telfer Wilston Grange Red 1
Harley Crozier Wilston Grange Red 1
Harrison (c14-1) Taylor Coorparoo Navy 16
Harry (c14-1) Domagala Coorparoo Navy 14
Harry (c14-3) Stevenson Wilston Grange Red 5
Hayden (c14-3) Rainbow Wilston Grange Red 4
Hayden Anthony Mt Gravatt Blue 2
Henry (c14-2) Sheath Sherwood Black 2
Henry (c14-2) Spry Sherwood Black 2
Hugh (c14-1) Weibgen Wests Juniors Maroon 14
Hunter (c14-1) Osborne Mt Gravatt Blue 15
Indigo (c14-3) Hollis Wilston Grange Red 1
Isaac (c14-1) Anzolin Coorparoo Navy 19
Isaac Kennelly Sherwood Black 1
Izak (c14-1) Gejas Aspley Gold 14
Jack (c14-1) Bennett Wilston Grange Red 17
Jack (c14-1) Campbell Wilston Grange Red 17
Jack (c14-1) Fewster Wests Juniors Maroon 14
Jack (c14-1) Gersekowski Wests Juniors Maroon 14
Jack (c14-1) Luxford Aspley Gold 16
Jack (c14-1) Manly Wilston Grange Red 9
Jack (c14-1) Pollock Mt Gravatt Blue 14
Jack (c14-3) Harley Wilston Grange Red 3
Jack Dowthwaite Aspley Gold 2
Jack Kalan Mt Gravatt Blue 1
Jack Kennedy Victoria Point Red 1
Jackson Lance Morningside Black 4
Jacob (c14-2) Crisafulli Sherwood Black 2
Jai (c14-1) Creed Wilston Grange Red 18
Jai (c14-1) Flanigan Victoria Point Red 12
Jake (c14-1) Torney Mt Gravatt Blue 15
Jakob (c14-1) Main Victoria Point Red 8
James (c14-1) Douglas Wests Juniors Maroon 13
James (c14-1) Robinson Mt Gravatt Blue 15
Jared (c14-1) Gluch Wests Juniors Maroon 10
Jarrod (c14-1) Green Mt Gravatt Blue 17
Jaspa (c14-1) Fletcher Coorparoo Navy 19
Jayden Lloyd Morningside Black 2
Jett (c14-1) Jessen Victoria Point Red 11
Jett (c14-1) Lynn Coorparoo Navy 19
Jeye (c14-2) Welsh Victoria Point Red 3
Joe (c14-1) Trounce Aspley Gold 16
Joel (c14-1) Furnell Wests Juniors Maroon 15
Jonah (c14-3) Clarke Aspley Gold 5
Jonothan (c14-2) Finn Victoria Point Red 1
Jordan (c14-3) Keramidopoulos Wilston Grange Red 5
Jordan Westerberg Victoria Point Red 1
Josef (c14-2) Matijevic Sherwood Black 2
Joseph (c14-1) Newell Wests Juniors Maroon 15
Josh (c14-3) Miles Aspley Gold 5
Joshua (c14-1) Campbell Wests Juniors Maroon 16
Joshua (c14-1) Cooper Aspley Gold 16
Josiah (c14-2) Corowa Sherwood Black 2
Judah (c14-3) Crocker Aspley Gold 2
Julian (c14-1) Bartlett Wilston Grange Red 18
Julian (c14-1) Dargie Wests Juniors Maroon 16
Jy (c14-1) Bruce Morningside Black 15
Kaeden Corboy Mt Gravatt Blue 3
Kai (c14-1) Kratzmann Morningside Black 18
Kai (c14-1) Woods Coorparoo Navy 18
Kane (c14-1) Selby Wilston Grange Red 18
Kaylum (c14-1) Power-Chambers Victoria Point Red 12
Keaton (c14-2) Hartley Sherwood Black 2
Korey (c14-1) Dry Victoria Point Red 11
Kyah (c14-1) Moncur Mt Gravatt Blue 14
Kyne (c14-1) Mcdonald Mt Gravatt Blue 17
Lachlan (c14-1) Mcpheat Wilston Grange Red 16
Lachlan (c14-1) Priest Mt Gravatt Blue 10
Lachlan (c14-1) Zakaras Wilston Grange Red 14
Lachlan Cuppari Wests Juniors Maroon 4
Lachlan Sey Morningside Black 4
Lachlan Warwick Mt Gravatt Blue 4
Liam (c14-1) Hude Morningside Black 16
Liam (c14-1) Irving Mt Gravatt Blue 10
Liam (c14-3) Hagarty Aspley Gold 1
Loche (c14-1) Short Victoria Point Red 12
Lu'Ba (c14-1) Kagi Coorparoo Navy 15
Luka (c14-4) Bosnjak Coorparoo Navy 1
Luke (c14-1) Burr Morningside Black 18
Luke Lynch Morningside Black 4
Luke Prescott Wests Juniors Maroon 2
Malachy (c14-3) Hunter Wilston Grange Red 4
Marcus (c14-3) Zipf Wilston Grange Red 4
Mathew (c14-1) Bowart Aspley Gold 15
Matthew (c14-1) Hollier Mt Gravatt Blue 16
Matthew (c14-1) Robson Morningside Black 12
Matthew (c14-2) Costello Sherwood Black 2
Matthew Angel Morningside Black 9
Matthew Forsyth Morningside Black 4
Matthew Francis Mt Gravatt Blue 1
Max (c14-1) Jeffrey Morningside Black 17
Max Milner Morningside Black 5
Michael (c14-1) Gordon Mt Gravatt Blue 16
Mitch (c14-1) Luxford Aspley Gold 15
Morgan (c14-4) Tucker Coorparoo Navy 4
Ned (c14-1) Rosenbrock Wilston Grange Red 14
Nicholas (c14-1) Conrad Wests Juniors Maroon 16
Nicholas (c14-1) Gulisano Morningside Black 18
Nicholas (c14-2) Bobbermien Sherwood Black 2
Noah (c14-1) Coulson Wilston Grange Red 11
Oliver (c14-1) Arklay Coorparoo Navy 18
Oliver (c14-1) Cruice Wests Juniors Maroon 15
Oliver (c14-1) Scully Coorparoo Navy 13
Oliver Glasgow-Abbey Morningside Black 2
Oscar (c14-1) Peupelmann Victoria Point Red 12
Owen (c14-1) Capling Wests Juniors Maroon 10
Owen (c14-2) Hedge Sherwood Black 2
Parker (c14-1) Mcconnell Aspley Gold 14
Percy Hazell Coorparoo Navy 1
Quinn (c14-1) Chambers Victoria Point Red 12
Quinn (c14-1) Wattis Coorparoo Navy 17
Rafe (c14-1) Priestley Coorparoo Navy 16
Rigby (c14-1) Wilson Wests Juniors Maroon 9
Riley (c14-1) Bergin Morningside Black 8
Riley (c14-1) Harris Victoria Point Red 11
Riley (c14-2) Taylor Victoria Point Red 1
Robert (c14-1) Campbell Victoria Point Red 10
Ruben (c14-1) Webb Coorparoo Navy 19
Ryan (c14-1) Donohue Victoria Point Red 10
Ryan (c14-1) Forrester Wests Juniors Maroon 12
Ryan (c14-1) Sheppard Aspley Gold 12
Ryan (c14-2) Gibson Sherwood Black 2
Ryan (c14-2) Thomsen Victoria Point Red 2
Ryan (c14-3) Lewis Wilston Grange Red 6
Ryley (c14-1) Egan Morningside Black 6
Sabian (c14-1) Bell Bray Coorparoo Navy 19
Sam (c14-1) Batiste Wests Juniors Maroon 14
Sam (c14-2) Cass Sherwood Black 2
Sam (c14-2) Phillips Victoria Point Red 1
Sami (c14-1) Walsh Wests Juniors Maroon 16
Samuel (c14-1) Carmody Mt Gravatt Blue 14
Samuel (c14-1) Cosmo Coorparoo Navy 19
Samuel (c14-1) Giles Wests Juniors Maroon 14
Samuel (c14-1) Pettigrew Wilston Grange Red 17
Samuel (c14-1) Stiller Aspley Gold 9
Samuel (c14-2) Caprioli Sherwood Black 2
Sean Druery Mt Gravatt Blue 2
Solofa (c14-1) Lemusu Wilston Grange Red 18
Taj (c14-1) Moncur Mt Gravatt Blue 17
Tate (c14-1) Houghton Victoria Point Red 11
Thalayn (c14-2) Ryschka Victoria Point Red 2
Thomas (c14-1) Clark-Boyce Wilston Grange Red 16
Thomas (c14-1) Cockerill Coorparoo Navy 18
Thomas (c14-1) Grills Aspley Gold 12
Thomas (c14-1) Johnstone Victoria Point Red 5
Thomas (c14-1) Pfitzner Wests Juniors Maroon 16
Thomas (c14-1) Sutton Mt Gravatt Blue 16
Timothy (c14-1) Siviour Morningside Black 16
Tobius (c14-1) Hunt Morningside Black 13
Toby (c14-3) Mason Wilston Grange Red 5
Tom (c14-1) Pollock Mt Gravatt Blue 14
Tom (c14-2) Morgan Sherwood Black 2
Travis (c14-1) Vella Aspley Gold 11
Tristan (c14-1) West Wilston Grange Red 13
Tristen (c14-1) Meekin Wests Juniors Maroon 16
Troy Franklin Sherwood Black 1
Ty (c14-1) Stephenson Aspley Gold 16
Tyrone (c14-1) Clack Mt Gravatt Blue 15
Vijay (c14-2) Balakrishnan Sherwood Black 2
Will (c14-1) Jennings Wilston Grange Red 8
William (c14-3) Chester Wilston Grange Red 4
William Draper Mt Gravatt Blue 5
Wilson (c14-3) Howden Wilston Grange Red 4
Zac Crosby Wests Juniors Maroon 8
Zachary (c14-1) Grills Aspley Gold 16
Zane (c14-1) Pearce Morningside Black 14
Zeb (c14-2) Jewell Sherwood Black 2
Zephram (c14-1) Chambers Victoria Point Red 12

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

AFL Brisbane Juniors Partners

Brisbane Lions News

YouTube

Club Links