Fixtures/Results

2018 Brisbane Juniors Under 16 - Division 4

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G TIB MG
Aaron Berkeley Jindalee Yellow 6
Aaron Singh Wynnum 2
Abu Kante Sherwood White 1
Adam Gersekowski Ipswich Cats 15
Adam Gersekowski Jindalee Yellow 1
Aidan Faulkner Ferny Grove / Aspley 10
Aidan Johns Wilston Grange White 4
Aidan Mcgarry Wynnum 1
Aidan Webb Kenmore 4
Alan Kennedy Everton 1
Alex Ferguson Ferny Grove / Aspley 1
Alex Hasenkam Beenleigh 18
Alex Rice Wilston Grange White 4
Alexander Charlton Kenmore 4
Alexander Radovan Everton 18
Andrew Mitchell Everton 15
Angus Hodges Beenleigh 18
Angus Mcneill Jindalee Yellow 13
Angus Wardlaw Springwood 2
Anthony Kubat Ferny Grove / Aspley 5
Archie Baker Wynnum 1
Austin Mccue Kenmore 4
Bailey Eldred Beenleigh 3
Bailey Tottle Ipswich Cats 16
Bailey Warner Ipswich Cats 1
Bayley Robinson Ipswich Cats 4
Bayley Scott Jindalee Yellow 16
Ben Boeckenholt Ferny Grove / Aspley 12
Ben Walter Kenmore 3
Benjamin Griffiths Springwood 4
Benjamin Lucinsky Ipswich Cats 15
Benjamin Waters Wynnum 4
Bernard Gaynor Beenleigh 11
Blaed Cox Ipswich Cats 1
Blaike Couper Wynnum 11
Bodey Lambert Wynnum 1
Bradley Gates Ferny Grove / Aspley 10
Bradley Welsh Ipswich Cats 8
Bradley Welsh Sherwood White 8
Brandon Ross Ferny Grove / Aspley 1
Brayden Hanlon Ferny Grove / Aspley 16
Brayden Miles Everton 2
Briley Sentance Ipswich Cats 16
Briley Sentance Jindalee Yellow 1
Brock Herrmann Ipswich Cats 16
Brock O'Brien Sherwood White 1
Brodie Speed Jindalee Yellow 1
Bryce Brooke Ferny Grove / Aspley 4
Bryce Walker Jindalee Yellow 4
Caden Altea Wynnum 2
Caelen Butcher Jindalee Yellow 1
Caleb Back Sherwood White 1
Caleb Whitehead Kenmore 3
Callum Mchugh Ferny Grove / Aspley 3
Calsey Robinson Sherwood White 16
Cameron Cripps Wynnum 4
Cameron Hunter Ipswich Cats 16
Cameron Neale Jindalee Yellow 4
Carter Deeks Ferny Grove / Aspley 1
Carter Stephens Wilston Grange White 1
Charles Connell Kenmore 4
Charles Fraser Wilston Grange White 3
Chayme Barnett Wilston Grange White 2
Christian Sheppard Ipswich Cats 15
Clay Napier Kenmore 4
Cody Reynolds Wynnum 1
Conan Trewin Wynnum 1
Connor Chadwick Wilston Grange White 4
Connor Lee Springwood 4
Connor Lumsden Jindalee Yellow 15
Connor Morfee Sherwood White 13
Connor Speirs Ferny Grove / Aspley 16
Connor Stewart Wynnum 1
Connor Theckston Beenleigh 13
Conor Hallmond Ipswich Cats 5
Corey Lowrie Ferny Grove / Aspley 1
Damian Hogan-Robertson Springwood 4
Daniel Khosravi Everton 2
Daniel Khosravi Ferny Grove / Aspley 17
Daniel Mchugh Wilston Grange White 4
Daniel Reid Wynnum 7
Danny Jones Everton 14
Darcy Suosaari Ferny Grove / Aspley 2
David Stray Beenleigh 18
Dean Robinson Beenleigh 16
Decklyn Geary Everton 11
Declan Morton Springwood 4
Delsen Jones Ferny Grove / Aspley 18
Douglas Ridley Everton 17
Drew Harvey Ipswich Cats 15
Duncan Mccabe Everton 17
Dylan Andrea Wilston Grange White 4
Dylan Brisbane Beenleigh 17
Dylan Cooper Springwood 4
Dylan Crouch Wynnum 2
Dylan Ebertson Kenmore 4
Dylan Meadows Wynnum 12
Eddie Gaydon Sherwood White 16
Eli Fowler-Roy Wynnum 13
Eli Silva Kenmore 4
Eli Verstandig Wynnum 16
Elliott Lee Wynnum 3
Eric Templeton Beenleigh 17
Ethan Appleby Kenmore 3
Ethan Catley Wynnum 5
Ethan Howie Kenmore 4
Ethan Johnson Ferny Grove / Aspley 12
Ethan Marsden Everton 17
Ethan Rosenberg Ferny Grove / Aspley 3
Felix Gow Ferny Grove / Aspley 2
Flynn Gunn Sherwood White 10
Flynn Loechel Jindalee Yellow 15
Fyn Benzie Everton 8
Griffin Kelly Wynnum 1
Hamish Reid Ferny Grove / Aspley 4
Harrison Howman Ipswich Cats 12
Harrison Kirsopp Wynnum 2
Harrison Still Springwood 4
Harry Ford Sherwood White 14
Harry Gill Jindalee Yellow 5
Harry Mccarthy Wynnum 2
Harry Steger Jindalee Yellow 13
Harry Walker Wynnum 1
Hayden Bacon Sherwood White 5
Hayden Jensen Springwood 4
Hayden Lucas Wilston Grange White 3
Hayden Schmitke Beenleigh 18
Heath Shepherd Wynnum 1
Henry Bensted Wilston Grange White 1
Henry Spry Sherwood White 2
Hunter Easton Wilston Grange White 1
Hunter Jobson Jindalee Yellow 5
Hunter Mulder Jindalee Yellow 5
Ian Basterfield-Groves Wynnum 2
Isaac Boreham Everton 12
Isaac Dawes Beenleigh 13
Isaac Lihou Kenmore 4
Izak Gejas Ferny Grove / Aspley 1
Jack Enders Ferny Grove / Aspley 3
Jack Gorton Springwood 4
Jack Hibbert Sherwood White 11
Jack Hornby Wynnum 1
Jack Kelly Wynnum 1
Jack Phease Ferny Grove / Aspley 13
Jack Rollason Wynnum 2
Jack Stenson Ferny Grove / Aspley 2
Jack Stone Jindalee Yellow 7
Jack Tocknell Ferny Grove / Aspley 7
Jack Wilson Jindalee Yellow 4
Jackson Ford Wilston Grange White 4
Jackson Free Springwood 4
Jacob Crook Wynnum 1
Jacob Faulkner Sherwood White 11
Jacob Gobourn Wilston Grange White 3
Jacob Hancock Everton 18
Jai Dekker Kenmore 4
Jai Edmunds Wynnum 1
Jake Ernst Wilston Grange White 4
Jake Hartz Springwood 4
Jake Rowett Beenleigh 17
Jamaine Van Polanen Petel Springwood 3
James Aylward Everton 2
James Banford Jindalee Yellow 16
James Chapman Wynnum 15
James Merryfull Everton 15
James Turner-Fry Jindalee Yellow 4
Jamie Holzheimer Springwood 1
Jay Schloss Wynnum 10
Jayden Baird Jindalee Yellow 16
Jayden Cuellar Beenleigh 16
Jayden Grant Springwood 3
Jayden Robertson Ferny Grove / Aspley 17
Jed Bofinger Springwood 1
Jed Mcnaughton Ferny Grove / Aspley 13
Jed Richardson Wilston Grange White 3
Jeremiah Petaia Ferny Grove / Aspley 7
Jeremy Gregg Wynnum 8
Jordan Daniels Ferny Grove / Aspley 7
Jordan Hamilton Wynnum 1
Jordan Robinson Ipswich Cats 10
Joshua Cooper Ferny Grove / Aspley 1
Joshua Faulkner Sherwood White 16
Joshua Field Beenleigh 18
Joshua Gibbs Wynnum 1
Joshua Holmes Beenleigh 17
Joshua Ryan Jindalee Yellow 11
Joshua Sculpher Ferny Grove / Aspley 8
Josiah Corowa Sherwood White 2
Justice Kennedy Ipswich Cats 8
Kaden Ford Jindalee Yellow 8
Kamoren Brown Ipswich Cats 5
Kayne Shaw Beenleigh 12
Kieren Blair Wilston Grange White 4
Kobe Rae Ipswich Cats 7
Koby Corten Wynnum 4
Korbin Geary Everton 17
Ky Brown Ferny Grove / Aspley 3
Kyle Mcclure Springwood 4
Lachlan Blackmore Wynnum 2
Lachlan Carrucan Springwood 2
Lachlan Cummings Jindalee Yellow 7
Lachlan Hanwright Ferny Grove / Aspley 11
Lachlan Mcpheat Wilston Grange White 1
Lachlan Merrett Springwood 2
Lachlan Mikeleit Ipswich Cats 8
Lachlan Neuendorf Ferny Grove / Aspley 18
Lachlan Phyland Ipswich Cats 14
Lachlan Ramsay Jindalee Yellow 4
Lachlan Ryan Beenleigh 18
Lachlan Ryan Ferny Grove / Aspley 12
Lachlan Smith Kenmore 4
Lachlan Warren Kenmore 3
Levi Morris Jindalee Yellow 13
Lewis Perejmibida Wynnum 1
Liam Carroll Wilston Grange White 4
Liam Clarke Ipswich Cats 3
Liam Freeman Wilston Grange White 2
Liam Gallagher Jindalee Yellow 10
Liam Hagarty Ferny Grove / Aspley 3
Liam Meadows Wynnum 13
Lochlan Johnson Wynnum 3
Lochlan Rutch Jindalee Yellow 8
Logan Browne Springwood 3
Lucas Rose Ipswich Cats 3
Luka Tkal Jindalee Yellow 16
Luke Brisbane Beenleigh 3
Luke Steele Everton 13
Mackenzie Mitchell Sherwood White 16
Mackenzie Riemann Wynnum 16
Marcus Smart Wilston Grange White 1
Mason Houlihan Ferny Grove / Aspley 7
Matt Taylor Wilston Grange White 3
Matte Dixon Wynnum 11
Matthew Barnett Wynnum 2
Matthew Cook Everton 16
Matthew Cummings Wynnum 1
Matthew Dunne Jindalee Yellow 3
Matthew Gillham Beenleigh 1
Max Shaw Sherwood White 7
Max Taylor Wynnum 1
Michael Hanna Jindalee Yellow 16
Miles Shepherd Ferny Grove / Aspley 9
Mitch Neville Ferny Grove / Aspley 14
Mitchell Burrows Wynnum 2
Mitchell Sentance Ipswich Cats 15
Morgan Powell Ferny Grove / Aspley 2
Myles Brown Kenmore 4
Nash Stevenson Wilston Grange White 1
Nathan Field Beenleigh 18
Nathan Mcmutrie Kenmore 2
Nathan Parry Kenmore 4
Nicholas Charlton Sherwood White 16
Nicholas Claydon Jindalee Yellow 1
Nicholas Engi Sherwood White 16
Nicholas Fraser Springwood 2
Nicholas Gilchrist Springwood 1
Nicholas Wilson Everton 16
Nicholas Wright Sherwood White 16
Nick Davis Springwood 4
Noah Peters Jindalee Yellow 4
Nyok Kag Jindalee Yellow 1
O'Neill Moncrieff Wynnum 1
Oliver Fortescue Kenmore 2
Oscar Baker Wynnum 1
Owen Stuart Ferny Grove / Aspley 17
Patrick Burford Wynnum 2
Preston Cockatoo-Collins Wynnum 1
Quentin Weaver Everton 18
Reece Wharton Ferny Grove / Aspley 14
Reghan Simons Ipswich Cats 12
Reghan Simons Jindalee Yellow 1
Rex Coombs Wynnum 2
Rhys Syrett Everton 18
Riley Meadows Wynnum 3
Rory Smith Kenmore 3
Ross Kinder Wilston Grange White 4
Ryan Cole Wynnum 1
Ryan Doolan Everton 18
Ryan Mccombe Wilston Grange White 4
Ryan Perrins Springwood 4
Ryan Worth Ferny Grove / Aspley 13
Ryker Hasenkam Beenleigh 4
Rylee Jakupovic Beenleigh 17
Sam Catlow-Elliott Wynnum 1
Sam Craigie Everton 17
Sam Glover Wynnum 1
Sam Good Wilston Grange White 4
Samuel Berkeley Jindalee Yellow 7
Samuel Gorman Wynnum 1
Samuel Harper Wynnum 16
Samuel Hughes Sherwood White 15
Samuel Taylor Sherwood White 11
Shaun Harvey Ipswich Cats 13
Spencer Harris Jindalee Yellow 14
Thomas Brock Ferny Grove / Aspley 16
Thomas Elton Everton 17
Thomas Kempster Ipswich Cats 14
Thomas Mccrae Sherwood White 5
Thomas Pielli Springwood 4
Tighe Amsters Wynnum 14
Travis Ketchell Beenleigh 15
Trent Harris Ipswich Cats 16
Tristan Oxtoby Wynnum 8
Tyler Hoskin Jindalee Yellow 10
Tyrese Riki-Wren Wilston Grange White 4
Varun Indra Wilston Grange White 4
Will Radcliffe Sherwood White 6
Will Spencer Wynnum 1
William Buchanan Kenmore 4
William Burton Jindalee Yellow 14
William Elsey Everton 16
William Gooding Sherwood White 15
William Juillerat Sherwood White 15
William Riemann Wynnum 12
William Stratford Beenleigh 17
Yianni Saroglou Wynnum 1
Zac Jamieson Wilston Grange White 4
Zachary Baker Wynnum 15
Zachary Jones Sherwood White 16
Zachary Mitchell Springwood 4
Zachary Sellers Ferny Grove / Aspley 15
Zaedyn Davies Everton 1
Zain Stephens Ipswich Cats 6
Zak Clarkson Wynnum 1
Zane Barrett Sherwood White 16

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

AFL Queensland Brisbane Juniors Partners

Brisbane Lions News

YouTube

Club Links