Fixtures/Results

2019 Division 4 Reserve

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G TIB MG
Greg Kerr Hallam 18 51 3 11
Thomas Andrews Frankston Dolphins 8 34 1 9
Tyler Neal Carrum Patterson Lakes 9 25 5 10
Corey Cocker Lyndhurst 12 24 4 10
David Cannizzo South Yarra 11 20 6 9
Jordan Ganci Lyndhurst 20 19 3 3
Justin King Lyndale 10 19 4 5
William Kruss Moorabbin 16 19 5 5
Alex Bertucci Lyndale 12 17 7 3
Daniel Bell Carrum Patterson Lakes 12 17 4 7
Matthew Jewell South Yarra 12 17 6 4
Trent Thompson Moorabbin 16 16 2 3
Anthony Caruso Carrum Patterson Lakes 6 15 3 8
Jacob Frydenberg South Yarra 15 15 4 2
Jeremy Jakupi Lyndhurst 2 15 1 12
Matthew Studd Hallam 9 14 3 4
Nathan Phillips Lyndale 5 14 4 6
Zane Wagner Carrum Patterson Lakes 13 14 2 5
Ryan Dore South Yarra 16 13 10 3
Andrew Sharp Carrum Patterson Lakes 16 12 5 4
William Smith South Yarra 18 12 1 3
Thomas Anderson South Yarra 5 11 2 5
Dillon Taylor South Yarra 4 10 4 6
Josh Rowe Hallam 19 10 1 2
Lachlan Morwood Hallam 14 10 3 2
Ryan Lowe Lyndhurst 11 10 5 3
Andrew Mackay Moorabbin 7 9 2 6
Jake Bertone South Yarra 5 9 1 3
Justin Gauci Lyndhurst 13 9 3 2
Nathan Patterson Lyndhurst 14 9 2 3
Troy Lange South Yarra 10 9 3
Dylan Kerr Hallam 16 8 3 3
Geoff Zach South Yarra 12 8 2 4
Hassan Kiki Moorabbin 2 8 2 7
Hayden Martin Hallam 18 8 6 4
Matthew Mccabe Dandenong 16 8 3 2
Corey Davis Hallam 14 7 3 2
Dylan Freeman Carrum Patterson Lakes 11 7 1 2
Hayden Favero Lyndale 2 7 2 4
Jamie Bazant South Yarra 14 7 8 3
Muhammad Haque Hallam 8 7 2 3
Paul Muzzicato Hallam 11 7 2 2
Robert Beswick Carrum Patterson Lakes 2 7 1 7
Shayne Crow Lyndhurst 17 7 1 2
Aaron Guy Carrum Patterson Lakes 3 6 1 4
Alan Roberts Hallam 8 6 5 2
Bo Freeman Carrum Patterson Lakes 12 6 6 4
Brady Shiel Lyndale 14 6 2 2
Brian Grundy Lyndale 9 6 2 3
Connor Carlyon Hallam 11 6 4 4
Daniel Brown Hallam 14 6 3 2
Daniel Rossi South Yarra 13 6 2 3
Hayden Penglase Dandenong 8 6 5 2
Josh Gledhill South Yarra 5 6 3 5
Sam Flight Carrum Patterson Lakes 11 6 4 2
Andrew Weiss Moorabbin 7 5 3 3
Brodie Kiss Lyndhurst 3 5 3 3
Chris Dore South Yarra 19 5 12 2
Dalton Crump Carrum Patterson Lakes 15 5 1 3
Danny Wyatt South Yarra 12 5 2 2
Edward Moroney South Yarra 7 5 3 4
Hayden Grisold South Yarra 5 5 2 4
John Smart Lyndale 7 5 2
Mathew Ryan Carrum Patterson Lakes 3 5 3
Milan Perelman Lyndale 9 5 2 2
Nargarra Hume Lyndale 17 5 2 2
Robert Morrice Lyndale 14 5 3 5
Scott Levy Moorabbin 14 5 4 2
Taylor Bryans Lyndhurst 13 5 4 2
Jack Barrie-Sewell Hallam 6 4 5 2
Jack Will South Yarra 3 4 1 3
Jason Maurice Lyndhurst 18 4 1 3
Jaylen Johansson-Joseph Lyndale 13 4 2 2
Matt Beckett Carrum Patterson Lakes 5 4 3 2
Matthew O'Brien Lyndhurst 8 4 3 1
Michael Gliddon South Yarra 15 4 7 3
Mitchell Lambert Hallam 5 4 4 2
Mitchell Wood Hallam 2 4 1 4
Nick Kasapis Lyndale 10 4 1 2
Renton Lewis Hallam 12 4 5 2
Stewart Levy Moorabbin 8 4 4 2
Tyson Bramble Lyndale 9 4 9 2
Aaron Cocker Lyndhurst 14 3 1 2
Aaron Mcgough Lyndhurst 4 3 3 2
Adjei Boahene Lyndale 4 3 1 3
Alex Simpson Carrum Patterson Lakes 16 3 1 2
Alexander Bollen Carrum Patterson Lakes 6 3 2
Bailey Rowe Lyndhurst 15 3 3 1
Benjamin Corrie Carrum Patterson Lakes 14 3 4 2
Hamish Binnie South Yarra 1 3 1 3
Jacob Morris Lyndhurst 12 3 3 1
Jamie Gaspero Lyndhurst 10 3 1 2
Leonard Gould Moorabbin 7 3 4 3
Luke Maxfield Carrum Patterson Lakes 9 3 2 2
Matthew Sutton Dandenong 10 3 6 1
Nathan Heap Carrum Patterson Lakes 14 3 1
Stephen Veal Lyndhurst 10 3 4 3
Stuart Barnes South Yarra 10 3 1 3
Troy Peart Lyndhurst 10 3 4 2
Willard Lloyd South Yarra 13 3 5 2
Aidan De La Motte Lyndhurst 16 2 4 1
Barry Chee Lyndale 1 2 2
Benjamin Little Lyndale 7 2 3 1
Billy-Jack Milligan Carrum Patterson Lakes 12 2 3 2
Brent O'Rourke South Yarra 3 2 2
Cameron Collett Carrum Patterson Lakes 7 2 2 1
Cameron Pullen Carrum Patterson Lakes 7 2 1 2
Christopher Greenwood Carrum Patterson Lakes 10 2 4 1
Cory Brady South Yarra 3 2 1
Dane Maizey Moorabbin 11 2 8 1
Daniel Casey Hallam 9 2 3 1
Daniel Edwards-Fisk Dandenong 1 2 2
Daniel Hazlett Carrum Patterson Lakes 1 2 2
Daniel Marquison Hallam 6 2 4 1
Dylan Lavale Dandenong 6 2 5 2
Glen Davidson Moorabbin 18 2 5 1
Hayden Ryan Hallam 12 2 2 1
Hugh Cullen-Scholes Lyndhurst 8 2 5 2
Jack Atkinson Moorabbin 12 2 1
Jake Beckwith Lyndhurst 2 2 2
Jake Stuckey Lyndhurst 14 2 3 2
James Barnden-Burns South Yarra 3 2 2
Jamie Andrade Lyndhurst 3 2 1 2
Jeffrey Derkacs Hallam 5 2 4 2
Jordan Cackett Hallam 2 2 2 2
Joshua Ellis Lyndale 8 2 1 1
Joshua Henderson Hallam 5 2 3 1
Joshua Kelly Lyndhurst 4 2 1 2
Julian Rovetto Hallam 12 2 2 1
Kayne Wyborn Lyndhurst 4 2 3 1
Liam Swift Carrum Patterson Lakes 4 2 2
Lucas Blatchford Moorabbin 14 2 2
Mitchell Swinton Carrum Patterson Lakes 7 2 3 1
Muhammad Kiki Moorabbin 4 2 1
Nathan Turner Carrum Patterson Lakes 6 2 1
Nicholas Maddock South Yarra 3 2 2
Nicholas Paine South Yarra 2 2 1 1
Nick Paynter Hallam 4 2 1
Paul Vanderwolf Dandenong 13 2 4 2
Rhys Murphy Lyndhurst 9 2 4 1
Samuel Ralph Moorabbin 5 2 1
Sebastian Jewell South Yarra 1 2 2
Thomas Doleman Lyndale 6 2 1 2
Tristan Curtis Carrum Patterson Lakes 8 2 5 2
William Dwyer Carrum Patterson Lakes 5 2 2 1
Aaron Vaughan Lyndale 11 1 2 1
Abraham Gardiner Lyndhurst 15 1 4 1
Adam Campagna Carrum Patterson Lakes 18 1 1
Adam Horton Lyndhurst 1 1 1
Alexander Evans South Yarra 1 1 1 1
Alexei Roberts Moorabbin 1 1 1 1
Ash Davine Moorabbin 4 1 1
Beau Watson Hallam 9 1 2 1
Brandon Ward Lyndhurst 2 1 1 1
Brendan Robinson Lyndale 1 1 1 1
Brett Tosh Lyndale 5 1 5 1
Casey Mazzoletti Moorabbin 1 1 1 1
Christianson Tilo Dandenong 3 1 1 1
Danial Connor Hallam 16 1 1
Daniel Courts Carrum Patterson Lakes 1 1 1 1
Daniel Hoekstra Dandenong 4 1 3 1
Daniel Robinson Dandenong 6 1 2 1
Dendara Ouch Lyndale 14 1 7 1
Gerard Smith Carrum Patterson Lakes 1 1 1
Iain Campbell Lyndhurst 9 1 1
Jacob Perger Lyndhurst 7 1 2 1
James Gardiner Lyndhurst 1 1 1
Jerome Mokaraka Carrum Patterson Lakes 3 1 1 1
Jordan Agnello Lyndale 4 1 2 1
Joseph Panetta South Yarra 2 1 2 1
Josh Crigan Moorabbin 6 1 1 1
Joshua Goodman Lyndale 8 1 5 1
Joshua Johnston Hallam 14 1 3 1
Joshua Weber Hallam 7 1 1 1
Julian Zahra Lyndhurst 2 1 1
Justin Dimieri Lyndhurst 2 1 1
Lee Ballos Carrum Patterson Lakes 6 1 1
Logan Mills Hallam 10 1 4 1
Luke Brown Hallam 8 1 1
Mark Phillips Lyndale 4 1 1
Mark Phillips South Yarra 4 1 1
Mark Riddell Lyndhurst 1 1 1
Mark Tilli Dandenong 17 1 8 1
Matene Herbert Moorabbin 6 1 1
Matthew Bergowicz Moorabbin 12 1 2 1
Matthew Cruse Carrum Patterson Lakes 2 1 1
Matthew Leombruni Lyndale 1 1 1 1
Matthew Ward Hallam 3 1 2 1
Michael Edwards Lyndale 7 1 1 1
Michael Gostimir Hallam 7 1 1
Michael Higgins South Yarra 1 1 1
Michael Klomp South Yarra 15 1 5 1
Michael Robinson Lyndale 2 1 1
Miles Duggan Carrum Patterson Lakes 9 1 2 1
Neil Harper Lyndhurst 18 1 4 1
Nicholas Munday Moorabbin 1 1 1
Nick Duff Lyndhurst 10 1 1
Ryan Craven South Yarra 1 1 1
Scott Duncan South Yarra 8 1 2 1
Scott Northey Dandenong 3 1 1
Sean Gaitely Hallam 6 1 2 1
Seb Barr South Yarra 1 1 1 1
Stanislaus Stuski Dandenong 1 1 1
Stephen White Dandenong 2 1 1 1
Stirling Hollingsworth Carrum Patterson Lakes 10 1 1 1
Thomas Robinson Lyndale 3 1 1 1
Tim Wise South Yarra 3 1 2 1
Timothy Greaves South Yarra 15 1 5 1
Timothy Mclaren Dandenong 14 1 1 1
Tom Bradley Hallam 1 1 1 1
Zachary Thompson Dandenong 3 1 2 1
Aaron Bennett Lyndhurst 12
Aaron Duscas Lyndale 1 1
Aaron Furnival-Monk Dandenong 16 1
Alan Toafa Lyndale 5
Alec Carson Dandenong 3
Alex De Vries Moorabbin 1 1
Alex Hutchison Carrum Patterson Lakes 3
Alexander Thompson Lyndhurst 15 3
Allan Newton Dandenong 1
Andrew Curd Carrum Patterson Lakes 1
Andrew Fonti Carrum Patterson Lakes 3
Andrew Nguyen Lyndale 1
Andrew Ogg Dandenong 2 1
Andrew Starks South Yarra 6
Angus Wood Moorabbin 1 1
Anthony Besim Lyndhurst 2
Anthony Fonti Carrum Patterson Lakes 3 1
Anthony May South Yarra 10 1
Anthony Salvo Lyndale 8 1
Ben Rawlings Dandenong 1 1
Benjamin Coutet Hallam 1 1
Benjamin Guy Carrum Patterson Lakes 1 1
Benjamin Poussard Dandenong 1
Brandon Butterworth Carrum Patterson Lakes 2
Brandon Elsworth Lyndale 4 3
Brendon Ford Dandenong 5
Brenton Miles Lyndale 4 1
Brenton Smith Dandenong 12 3
Brenton Smith South Yarra 1
Brock Pescud South Yarra 4
Brodie Low South Yarra 2
Brodie Mcneil Lyndale 9 1
Bryce Denaro South Yarra 1 1
Caleb Hounihan South Yarra 1
Cameron Grey Lyndale 8 1
Cameron Hammond Carrum Patterson Lakes 4
Cameron Marshall Carrum Patterson Lakes 2
Cameron Parker Hallam 1 1
Cameron Riley Dandenong 1
Chantra Kriv Lyndale 4 2
Chris Stephens Lyndhurst 14 1
Chris Wood South Yarra 5
Christian Leggas Carrum Patterson Lakes 8 1
Christian Samuel Hallam 4
Christopher Dinoto Lyndale 1
Christopher Matthews Moorabbin 6
Connor Johnstone Moorabbin 3
Corey Hay South Yarra 1
Cory Willshire Lyndhurst 2 1
Dale Weston Lyndale 3
Dalton Burton Moorabbin 1
Damien Kurzweg Dandenong 1
Damien Sharp Hallam 13 4
Daniel Durdin Carrum Patterson Lakes 1
Daniel Gassali Moorabbin 5
Daniel Jennings Carrum Patterson Lakes 6
Daniel Osbaldeston Moorabbin 1
David Abdelsayed Dandenong 5 1
David Coignet Hallam 11 2
David Luong Lyndale 4 1
David Magwood Dandenong 1
David Schmedemann Dandenong 1
Dean Crutchfield Hallam 17 3
Dean Francis Dandenong 2
Dean Mendes South Yarra 1 1
Dean Moody Dandenong 2
Dean Shukosky Lyndale 1 1
Drew Connick Lyndhurst 20 4
Dylan Arnold Lyndhurst 16 2
Dylan Cott Carrum Patterson Lakes 1 1
Dylan Davis Dandenong 2
Dylan Dutoit Carrum Patterson Lakes 1 1
Dylan Marshall Lyndale 13 1
Dylan Stephens Dandenong 1
Dylan Westin Dandenong 2 1
Edward Mclean Lyndale 5 1
Fabian Peta Moorabbin 6 1
Flynn Gillespie Lyndale 1
Frank Smith Dandenong 4 1
Gerard Costello South Yarra 7 1
Grant Jefferies Moorabbin 14
Greg Buck Lyndale 2 2
Hayden Hudgell Carrum Patterson Lakes 9
Huynh Le Lyndale 1
Ismael Pieterse Lyndhurst 5
Isoa Koroniyalewa Lyndale 3 1
Jack Brown Lyndale 2
Jack Maxwell Hallam 16 1
Jackson Mcauliffe South Yarra 1 1
Jake Buckley South Yarra 3
Jake Gazzara Carrum Patterson Lakes 3 1
Jake Hawker Lyndhurst 2 1
Jake Taylor Dandenong 9 2
Jake Wallace Dandenong 5
James Condo Carrum Patterson Lakes 12 2
James Farrugia Dandenong 4 1
James Hadfield Moorabbin 1
James Kozak Moorabbin 2
James Parker Moorabbin 1 1
Jamie Hutchison Moorabbin 16 5
Jamie Morrow Lyndale 1
Japheth Langerak Hallam 8 4
Jared Henshaw Lyndale 1 1
Jarrod Agnew South Yarra 1
Jasdeep Singh Dandenong 1
Jason Hindson Dandenong 1
Jason Lee Dandenong 13 1
Jay Westin Dandenong 2
Jayden Johnson Dandenong 6 3
Jayden Macdonald Lyndale 3 1
Jesse Walker Moorabbin 2
Joe Ganci Dandenong 3 2
Joel Jones Hallam 1
John Psaras Carrum Patterson Lakes 5
Jonathan Hawes Carrum Patterson Lakes 1 1
Jonathon Russo Carrum Patterson Lakes 3
Jordan Caldwell Moorabbin 10 2
Jordan Gloury Dandenong 3
Jordan Loa Hallam 3
Joseph Barnes-Hill South Yarra 1
Josh Greenough Dandenong 1
Josh Smith Thompson Moorabbin 1
Josh Van Doorn Lyndale 1
Joshua Adema Hallam 3 1
Joshua Gover Moorabbin 1 1
Justin Ambrosini Moorabbin 13 10
Justin Smith Dandenong 6
Kane Denmead Lyndale 1 1
Kane Mccabe Dandenong 2
Karan Singh Dandenong 1
Kenneth Smart Lyndale 1
Kerem Doruk Dandenong 8 6
Kiat Tut Dandenong 1
Kidman Johnstone Moorabbin 1
Kieran Coyle Moorabbin 3
Kieran Gonzale South Yarra 1
Kyle Kime Hallam 10 1
Lachie Pearce Moorabbin 17 6
Liam Halverson South Yarra 3
Luke Bennett Moorabbin 14 4
Luke Dunne Carrum Patterson Lakes 4
Luke Maizey Moorabbin 10
Luke Mears Lyndale 6
Marc Moon Lyndale 4
Mark Coe Hallam 6 1
Mark Johnson Carrum Patterson Lakes 3 1
Mark Johnson Dandenong 1
Mathew Collis Lyndale 2
Matthew Agius Hallam 18 6
Matthew Davidson Moorabbin 2
Matthew Hardy Carrum Patterson Lakes 1 1
Matthew Hoare Carrum Patterson Lakes 3 1
Matthew Monty Dandenong 9
Matthew Priestley South Yarra 3
Michael Lawrence Dandenong 4 2
Michael Allen Moorabbin 6
Michael Fitzpatrick Lyndhurst 18 2
Michael Kaing Lyndale 1
Michael Perry Moorabbin 2 1
Michael Reid Dandenong 15 5
Michael Stedman Carrum Patterson Lakes 2
Michael Trampusic Moorabbin 7 1
Mitchell Gilhome Lyndale 6 1
Navare Tuai Moorabbin 3
Nicholas Gage Carrum Patterson Lakes 1 1
Nicholas Presland South Yarra 19 3
Nicholas Spyridon Dandenong 1
Nicholas Stokes Dandenong 3
Nicholas Williams Dandenong 12 1
Nick Maizey Moorabbin 14 8
Nikorima Willis Moorabbin 2
Oliver Clarke Dandenong 11 2
Oliver Khoury South Yarra 5
Palingu Lokupathirage Lyndhurst 4 2
Patrick Quilty Carrum Patterson Lakes 2
Patrick Reaby Moorabbin 2 1
Patrick Tuck South Yarra 1
Paul Mccutcheon Dandenong 6
Paul Youle Moorabbin 1
Rafi Taniwal Dandenong 1
Ratu Epeli Drau Ranitu Talemaivanikuva Lyndale 11 4
Rick Parker Moorabbin 12 6
Ricky Rodriguez South Yarra 1
Robert Sigurjonsson Lyndale 1
Robert Sommer Lyndhurst 9
Rodney Johnson Moorabbin 8
Rommahli Harper-Brown Moorabbin 4
Ryan Macdonald Hallam 4
Ryhan Pearse South Yarra 14 2
Sam Ferrari Hallam 2 1
Sam Martin Carrum Patterson Lakes 1
Sam Mazzoletti Moorabbin 2
Sam Rawlings Dandenong 7 2
Samuel Cronin South Yarra 6
Sayed Mansoor Dandenong 7 1
Scott Johnson Moorabbin 4 1
Scotty Latta Moorabbin 1
Sean Dixon South Yarra 4 1
Sean Flanagan Carrum Patterson Lakes 7 1
Sean Green Dandenong 1
Sean Myers Lyndhurst 2
Shane Myers South Yarra 3 1
Simon Makary Carrum Patterson Lakes 1
Sokunthy Ho Lyndale 2
Stelios Mousaferiadis South Yarra 1
Steven Davis Dandenong 1
Tanyol Enver Dandenong 1 1
Terence Stanley Dandenong 2
Thisal Balasuriya Dandenong 3
Timothy Hulett Carrum Patterson Lakes 3 1
Timothy Stott Moorabbin 6
Toby Darma Carrum Patterson Lakes 1
Tom Will South Yarra 1
Tommy Clappers Lyndale 2
Travis Moore Dandenong 1 1
Travis Thickens Lyndale 1
Trevor White Dandenong 1 1
Tristian Moore Carrum Patterson Lakes 1
Troy Jones Carrum Patterson Lakes 6 4
Tyrie Wilkinson South Yarra 9
Tyrone Sugden Lyndhurst 1
Tyson Mackley Dandenong 2
Wesley D'Sa Lyndale 13 6
Weston Solomon-Kingi Dandenong 13 3
Zac Hipworth Carrum Patterson Lakes 5 2
Zach Dent Carrum Patterson Lakes 2 1
Zachary O'Sullivan Dandenong 4 1
Zachary Woolcock Lyndhurst 11 5
Zackary Davis Lyndhurst 2

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

Major Partners