Fixtures/Results

2019 Division 4 Senior

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G TIB MG
Alex Wilson Carrum Patterson Lakes 18 63 9 8
Hamish Browning Lyndhurst 20 56 9 6
Jack Sharlassian Hallam 19 47 9 7
Justin Isaac Moorabbin 18 41 5 8
Brandon Bird South Yarra 16 33 5 7
Eamon Hanney South Yarra 20 33 5 5
Jack Callaway South Yarra 21 33 6 4
Shaun Falla South Yarra 18 33 8 6
Trent Day Lyndale 17 32 8 7
David Ford Lyndhurst 18 30 16 4
Brenton Rafferty Carrum Patterson Lakes 17 29 8 5
Jarryd Mcgrath Lyndhurst 20 29 8 6
Phillip Muscat Dandenong 15 28 9 3
Shaun Jackson Moorabbin 18 28 10 7
Tom Bradley Hallam 18 28 7 4
Lachlan Simpson Moorabbin 14 25 1 7
Dylan Bone Lyndale 18 20 3 6
Charlie Gardiner Lyndhurst 19 19 7 3
Matthew Johansson Moorabbin 9 19 3 6
Nathan Jerram Hallam 19 19 7 4
Rory Mcivor Hallam 17 17 11 5
Dillon Taylor South Yarra 9 16 3 4
Jarrod Murphy Lyndhurst 20 15 11 2
Brenton Lockhart South Yarra 19 14 2 3
David Barrie Dandenong 11 14 2 3
James Parker Moorabbin 13 12 3
Jason Twite Lyndhurst 14 12 6 2
Jeremy Jakupi Lyndhurst 10 12 2 6
Kayne Wyborn Lyndhurst 16 12 1 3
Matthew Ward Hallam 13 12 1 3
Cory Willshire Lyndhurst 13 11 5 5
Matthew Jerram Hallam 19 11 4 2
Corey Cocker Lyndhurst 8 10 4
Paul Mauracher Carrum Patterson Lakes 16 10 5 4
Robert Witt Dandenong 18 10 10 2
Dylan Cott Carrum Patterson Lakes 17 9 2
Liam Hickman Carrum Patterson Lakes 17 9 11 2
Mitchell Wood Hallam 13 9 5 2
Rhys Graham Carrum Patterson Lakes 18 9 10 2
Hayden Favero Lyndale 15 8 2
Jaiden Peters Carrum Patterson Lakes 18 8 6 4
Jayke Hopkins Dandenong 15 8 8 2
Josh Kyle Moorabbin 16 8 7 5
Justin Dewet Dandenong 13 8 1 3
Michael Robinson Lyndale 16 8 3 3
Nicholas Gage Carrum Patterson Lakes 13 8 2 3
Benjamin Coutet Hallam 16 7 2 2
Brodie Kiss Lyndhurst 17 7 1 2
Sam Mcrae Moorabbin 16 7 6 3
Zachery Kangelaris Moorabbin 11 7 3 2
Ashleigh Allen Hallam 19 6 2
Jack Brown Lyndale 8 6 3
Jacob Barker Moorabbin 13 6 4 3
Jamie Ardern South Yarra 12 6 2
Mitchell Lambert Hallam 7 6 3 2
Sam Ferrari Hallam 16 6 9 2
Trevor Kumetaitis Lyndale 2 6 1 5
Troy Lange South Yarra 9 6 1 1
Zac Maher South Yarra 20 6 13 2
Zachary Rattray Moorabbin 15 6 3 2
Brandon Ward Lyndhurst 11 5 2 2
Brendan Robinson Lyndale 16 5 2 1
Cameron Riley Dandenong 13 5 7 2
Dion Cavallo Hallam 16 5 5 1
Dylan Dutoit Carrum Patterson Lakes 14 5 4 2
Jack Barrie-Sewell Hallam 7 5 2 3
Jake Gazzara Carrum Patterson Lakes 11 5 4 2
Michael Cafferkey Dandenong 7 5 1 3
Michael Higgins South Yarra 18 5 1 1
Moses Faaola Lyndale 5 5 1 2
Aaron Browning Lyndhurst 20 4 3 1
Angus Wood Moorabbin 13 4 3 2
Anthony Caruso Carrum Patterson Lakes 2 4 1 2
Anthony Koutsoubos Lyndale 14 4 7 1
Ben Khongbut Dandenong 10 4 2 1
Ben Rawlings Dandenong 11 4 4 2
Benjamin Guy Carrum Patterson Lakes 16 4 11 1
Brendan Reynolds Hallam 19 4 6 2
Daniel Courts Carrum Patterson Lakes 13 4 6 2
Danny Hartley Lyndale 10 4 3 1
Jake Beckwith Lyndhurst 13 4 1 3
Nathan Mcconchie Moorabbin 11 4 6 1
Nicholas Stokes Dandenong 12 4 2 1
Patrick Reaby Moorabbin 5 4 1 3
Scott Levy Moorabbin 5 4 1 3
Zach Dent Carrum Patterson Lakes 9 4 1
Zdenek Hostalek Moorabbin 12 4 8 2
Aaron Robins Moorabbin 16 3 1
Anthony Gaetano Dandenong 8 3 1 1
Damian Armansin Moorabbin 7 3 4 2
Joshua Stanton Moorabbin 9 3 2 2
Justin King Lyndale 4 3 2
Luke Brown Hallam 9 3 2
Luke Dellorso South Yarra 21 3 1 1
Michael Scott Dandenong 4 3 1 2
Mokhtar Hussaini Lyndhurst 14 3 1 1
Muhammad Haque Hallam 5 3 2
Nicholas Ford Dandenong 16 3 8 1
Nicholas Paine South Yarra 12 3 1 1
Patrick Johnson South Yarra 19 3 6 1
Paul Youle Moorabbin 4 3 3
Ryan Henczel Lyndhurst 20 3 4 2
Scott Stegheuis South Yarra 21 3 15 1
Shane Thomas Lyndale 4 3 1 2
Stele Slaughter Moorabbin 9 3 5 1
Tommy Clappers Lyndale 9 3 2 2
Tristan Curtis Carrum Patterson Lakes 9 3 2 3
William Kruss Moorabbin 2 3 3
Alan Roberts Hallam 7 2 1 1
Alexei Roberts Moorabbin 6 2 4 1
Andrew Mackay Moorabbin 2 2 2
Brenton Cowell Lyndale 8 2 1 1
Bryce Denaro South Yarra 16 2 1 1
Christopher Baum Moorabbin 9 2 1 1
Christopher Scully Moorabbin 6 2 4 2
Colby Nayna Carrum Patterson Lakes 1 2 1 2
Dane Maizey Moorabbin 4 2 1
Daniel Brown Hallam 3 2 1 2
Daniel Edwards-Fisk Dandenong 3 2 2
Daniel Gassali Moorabbin 5 2 2
Daniel Marquison Hallam 6 2 1
David Cannizzo South Yarra 4 2 2
Hayden Ryan Hallam 5 2 1
Jakson Post Lyndhurst 15 2 6 1
James Hadfield Moorabbin 2 2 2
Jamie Morrow Lyndale 11 2 3 1
Jayden Maddox Hallam 12 2 3 1
Jeffrey Derkacs Hallam 6 2 2 1
Joshua Ellis Lyndale 2 2 1
Julian Belfrage South Yarra 21 2 12 1
Kenneth Smart Lyndale 18 2 11 1
Logan Mills Hallam 7 2 1 1
Mathew Allen Lyndale 17 2 2 1
Rafi Taniwal Dandenong 15 2 1 1
Sam Rawlings Dandenong 7 2 1
Shaheen Merchant South Yarra 17 2 7 1
Tevin Mwenenenjawa Dandenong 1 2 1 2
Trent Isbister Lyndale 18 2 14 1
Tristan Pace Dandenong 17 2 12 2
Tyler Neal Carrum Patterson Lakes 2 2 1
William Dwyer Carrum Patterson Lakes 8 2 2
Abraham Gardiner Lyndhurst 3 1 1
Adjei Boahene Lyndale 1 1 1 1
Alex De Vries Moorabbin 17 1 8 1
Alexander Evans South Yarra 6 1 2 1
Andrew Hawkins Moorabbin 17 1 1 1
Anthony Salvo Lyndale 4 1 1
Bailey Rowe Lyndhurst 4 1 1
Benjamin Poussard Dandenong 9 1 1 1
Bradley Cronin South Yarra 14 1 1
Brandon Elsworth Lyndale 14 1 4 1
Bryce Day Lyndale 7 1 1 1
Caleb Lazar Moorabbin 16 1 2 1
Cameron Parker Hallam 17 1 5 1
Danial Connor Hallam 4 1 1
Dean Mendes South Yarra 20 1 7 1
Dylan Thompson Hallam 18 1 3 1
Gerard Smith Carrum Patterson Lakes 7 1 1
Hassan Kiki Moorabbin 2 1 1
Hayden Laszlo Lyndale 16 1 1 1
Jackson Mcauliffe South Yarra 7 1 1
James Farrugia Dandenong 2 1 1
James Maskell Dandenong 3 1 1
Jamie Gaspero Lyndhurst 7 1 1
Jayden Denmead Lyndale 17 1 13 1
Jerome Mokaraka Carrum Patterson Lakes 2 1 1 1
Jesse Walia Lyndhurst 19 1 7 1
Kevin Twite Lyndhurst 19 1 5 1
Leonard Gould Moorabbin 8 1 1 1
Louis Zammit Moorabbin 8 1 1
Luke Maxfield Carrum Patterson Lakes 9 1 1
Mark Symons South Yarra 8 1 5 1
Matene Herbert Moorabbin 9 1 1
Matthew Hoare Carrum Patterson Lakes 10 1 1 1
Matthew Napier Dandenong 1 1 1
Max Little Lyndale 10 1 6 1
Michael Lawrence Dandenong 1 1 1
Nicholas Spyridon Dandenong 11 1 1
Palingu Lokupathirage Lyndhurst 11 1 1 1
Reece Goodwin Lyndale 15 1 4 1
Rhys Murphy Lyndhurst 11 1 1
Ryhan Pearse South Yarra 2 1 1
Samuel Casey Hallam 15 1 3 1
Sukhwinder Singh Lyndale 9 1 2 1
Thomas Macdonald South Yarra 14 1 4 1
Zac Hipworth Carrum Patterson Lakes 3 1 1
Zackary Davis Lyndhurst 16 1 1
Zane Wagner Carrum Patterson Lakes 1 1 1
Aaron Furnival-Monk Dandenong 5
Aaron Mcgough Lyndhurst 5
Aaron Vaughan Lyndale 8
Adam Fiander Dandenong 8 1
Alan Toafa Lyndale 2
Alex Hollingsworth Carrum Patterson Lakes 5 2
Alexander Bollen Carrum Patterson Lakes 12 3
Allan Newton Dandenong 2
Andrew Curd Carrum Patterson Lakes 2
Andrew Sharp Carrum Patterson Lakes 1
Anthony Besim Lyndhurst 14 1
Anthony May South Yarra 8
Ben Ambler Moorabbin 3
Benjamin Corrie Carrum Patterson Lakes 1 1
Benjamin Little Lyndale 6 1
Billy-Jack Milligan Carrum Patterson Lakes 5
Bo Freeman Carrum Patterson Lakes 5
Bowen Scott Moorabbin 1
Bradley Edwards Lyndale 10 2
Brady Shiel Lyndale 1
Brendan Cafferkey Dandenong 7 1
Brendon Ford Dandenong 2
Brenton Miles Lyndale 5 1
Brenton Smith South Yarra 1
Brett Tosh Lyndale 1 1
Brian Grundy Lyndale 4 1
Brodie Low South Yarra 5 2
Cameron Collett Carrum Patterson Lakes 1
Cameron Grey Lyndale 12
Cameron Marshall Carrum Patterson Lakes 1
Cameron Pullen Carrum Patterson Lakes 10
Christian Leggas Carrum Patterson Lakes 10
Christopher Greenwood Carrum Patterson Lakes 8
Christopher Dinoto Lyndale 1
Connor Carlyon Hallam 2
Corey Davis Hallam 2
Damien Kurzweg Dandenong 3
Daniel Bell Carrum Patterson Lakes 1
Daniel Casey Hallam 6 1
Daniel Robinson Dandenong 1
Daniel Rossi South Yarra 4
Darren Ruston Dandenong 3 2
David Lucas Dandenong 5
David Coignet Hallam 4
Dean Webb Hallam 15 3
Dylan Freeman Carrum Patterson Lakes 2
Dylan Kerr Hallam 3 1
Dylan Marshall Lyndale 3
Edward Moroney South Yarra 9
Fabian Peta Moorabbin 7
Frank Smith Dandenong 1
Gerard Costello South Yarra 1
Glen Davidson Moorabbin 1
Greg Kerr Hallam 1
Harrison Gillett South Yarra 19 5
Hayden Grisold South Yarra 3
Hayden Penglase Dandenong 2
Hugh Cullen-Scholes Lyndhurst 10 2
Ioannis Malioris Dandenong 11 1
Jake Andrews Dandenong 6 1
Jake Dunn Carrum Patterson Lakes 3 1
Jake Wallace Dandenong 2
James Gardiner Lyndhurst 2
James Kaing Lyndhurst 20 3
Jamie Andrade Lyndhurst 1
Jamie Hutchison Moorabbin 1
Jarrod Gloury South Yarra 13
Jason Cafferkey Dandenong 8
Jay Walia Lyndhurst 19 2
Jayde Handfeld Dandenong 1
Jayden Macdonald Lyndale 2
Joel Danilo Hallam 18 9
Jonathan Hawes Carrum Patterson Lakes 2 1
Jordan Cackett Hallam 1
Josh Gledhill South Yarra 5 3
Josh Greenough Dandenong 1
Joshua Davis Dandenong 1
Joshua Goodman Lyndale 2
Joshua Gover Moorabbin 13 6
Joshua Weber Hallam 1
Kane Denmead Lyndale 1
Keegan Hill-Buxton Dandenong 15 2
Kerem Doruk Dandenong 2
Kiat Tut Dandenong 2
Lachie Pearce Moorabbin 5
Lachlan Pottage Lyndale 1
Luke Bennett Moorabbin 1
Marc Moon Lyndale 3
Mark Coe Hallam 6
Mark Johnson Dandenong 17 5
Matthew Agius Hallam 2
Matthew Bergowicz Moorabbin 5
Matthew Hardy Carrum Patterson Lakes 15 4
Matthew Leombruni Lyndale 2
Matthew Mccabe Dandenong 2
Matthew O'Brien Lyndhurst 8 2
Matthew Sutton Dandenong 4
Michael Gliddon South Yarra 1
Michael Klomp South Yarra 3 2
Michael Reid Dandenong 3
Miles Duggan Carrum Patterson Lakes 1
Mitchell Gilhome Lyndale 9 1
Mitchell Swinton Carrum Patterson Lakes 4 2
Muhammad Kiki Moorabbin 1
Nicholas Williams Dandenong 3
Nick Maizey Moorabbin 5
Oliver Clarke Dandenong 2
Patrick Tatt Hallam 19 2
Paul Mcnamara South Yarra 2
Paul Muzzicato Hallam 1
Paul Quilty Carrum Patterson Lakes 11
Ratu Epeli Drau Ranitu Talemaivanikuva Lyndale 1
Rick Parker Moorabbin 7
Robert Morrice Lyndale 2
Ryan Boswell Dandenong 1
Ryan Dore South Yarra 3
Sayed Mansoor Dandenong 3
Scott Moody Dandenong 16 8
Sean Flanagan Carrum Patterson Lakes 6
Sean Gaitely Hallam 5 1
Shaun Tolliday Dandenong 6 1
Simon Makary Carrum Patterson Lakes 1
Stanislaus Stuski Dandenong 12 2
Stewart Levy Moorabbin 3 1
Thomas Andrews Frankston Dolphins 1
Thomas Doleman Lyndale 1
Thomas Rogers South Yarra 21 9
Timothy Hulett Carrum Patterson Lakes 2
Timothy Mclaren Dandenong 1
Toby Darma Carrum Patterson Lakes 16 5
Travis Thickens Lyndale 11 4
Tristian Moore Carrum Patterson Lakes 7 1
Troy Jones Carrum Patterson Lakes 13
Tyson Bramble Lyndale 1
Wesley D'Sa Lyndale 3
Weston Solomon-Kingi Dandenong 5
Zachary O'Sullivan Dandenong 11
Zachary Thompson Dandenong 1
Zachary Woolcock Lyndhurst 4 2

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

Major Partners