Yarra Junior Football League
Venues
Transfers
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Yarra Junior Football League
/
Under 14 Girls Brown 2019
Filter by season
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Under 8 Mixed Central 2019
Under 8 Mixed North 2019
Under 8 Mixed South East (1) 2019
Under 8 Mixed South East (2) 2019
Under 8 Mixed South (1) 2019
Under 8 Mixed South (2) 2019
Under 9 Mixed Central 2019
Under 9 Mixed North (1) 2019
Under 9 Mixed North (2) 2019
Under 9 Mixed South East (1) 2019
Under 9 Mixed South East (2) 2019
Under 9 Mixed South 2019
Under 10 Mixed Gold 2019
Under 10 Mixed Brown 2019
Under 10 Mixed Green 2019
Under 10 Mixed Blue 2019
Under 10 Mixed Black 2019
Under 10 Mixed Red 2019
Under 10 Girls North 2019
Under 10 Girls South 2019
Under 11 Mixed Gold 2019
Under 11 Mixed Brown 2019
Under 11 Mixed Green 2019
Under 11 Mixed Blue 2019
Under 11 Mixed Black 2019
Under 11 Mixed Red 2019
Under 11 Girls 2019
Under 12 Mixed Gold 2019
Under 12 Mixed Brown 2019
Under 12 Mixed Green 2019
Under 12 Mixed Blue 2019
Under 12 Mixed Black 2019
Under 12 Mixed Red 2019
Under 12 Girls Gold 2019
Under 12 Girls Brown 2019
Under 12 Girls Green 2019
Under 13 Mixed Gold 2019
Under 13 Mixed Brown 2019
Under 13 Mixed Green 2019
Under 13 Mixed Blue 2019
Under 13 Mixed Black 2019
Under 13 Girls Gold 2019
Under 13 Girls Brown 2019
Under 14 Mixed Gold 2019
Under 14 Mixed Brown 2019
Under 14 Mixed Green 2019
Under 14 Mixed Blue 2019
Under 14 Mixed Black 2019
Under 14 Girls Gold 2019
Under 14 Girls Brown 2019
Under 14 Girls Green 2019
Under 15 Boys (1) 2019
Under 15 Boys (2) 2019
Under 15 Boys (3) 2019
Under 15 Boys (4) 2019
Under 15 Girls (1) 2019
Under 15 Girls (2) 2019
Under 16 Girls (1) 2019
Under 16 Girls (2) 2019
Under 15/16 Girls Dvelopment 2019
Colts Boys (1) 2019
Colts Boys (2) 2019
Colts Boys (3) 2019
Colts Boys (4) 2019
Colts Boys (5) 2019
Youth Girls (1) 2019
Youth Girls (2) 2019
Fixtures/Results
Under 14 Girls Brown 2019
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Disposals Summary
Possessions Summary
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
Gls
GlsAv
NBest
HS
N Gaykamangu
Richmond
10
33
E Mefflin
St Marys
12
13
7
R Howse
St Marys
17
13
10
A Gaggiano
St Marys
17
11
4
J Nelson
St Marys
16
8
4
T Williams
St Marys
16
8
5
M Damico
Richmond
12
7
S Morton
Richmond
11
7
D Dumoo
Kew Comets 2
9
6
L Saunders
Richmond
9
6
C Doble
St Marys
15
5
1
K Vamvakitis
Richmond
11
5
M Walling
Glen Iris
10
5
A Canevski
St Marys
15
4
E Thomas
St Marys
12
4
2
L Oliphant
Kew Comets 2
12
4
T Johnson
Kew Comets 2
11
4
A Gelai
Fitzroy 2
8
3
C Dynes
St Marys
17
3
11
J Stapleton
Glen Iris
8
3
K Kerr
Ashburton
10
3
M Rogers
Fitzroy 2
7
3
M Giuffrida
Glen Iris
13
3
S Preston
Glen Iris
12
3
S Blackburn
Richmond
11
3
S Kinsman
Aquinas
8
3
A Papaioannou
St Marys
11
2
A Coppen
Ashburton
13
2
E R Crouch
Aquinas
6
2
E Stevens
Aquinas
7
2
E Warner
Aquinas
8
2
E Culham
Fitzroy 2
7
2
G Mcarthur
Ashburton
11
2
G Haslem
Kew Comets 2
11
2
I Dragojevic
Kew Comets 2
14
2
I Wilson
Glen Iris
5
2
J Mccann
Glen Iris
12
2
K Wiebenga
Kew Comets 2
14
2
L Romanin
Glen Iris
12
2
L Taylor
St Marys
16
2
3
L Allen
Kew Comets 2
13
2
L Kinsman
Aquinas
6
2
M Wilson
Glen Iris
11
2
P Johnson
Kew Comets 2
14
2
R Cahill
Richmond
11
2
S Marrakuy
Richmond
1
2
A Spear
St Marys
17
1
1
A Seivers
St Marys
17
1
A Ormsby
Ashburton
12
1
A Zimmermann
Richmond
10
1
B Reichart
Aquinas
7
1
C Poli
Aquinas
8
1
E Schulties
Aquinas
7
1
E D Jong
Richmond
11
1
E Lilley
Kew Comets 2
9
1
E Rosenow
Ashburton
14
1
E Rahilly
Richmond
12
1
F F Kokkinos
Glen Iris
10
1
H Kearton
Richmond
10
1
I Adler
Glen Iris
10
1
I Comerford
Aquinas
8
1
J Clayton
St Marys
17
1
4
K Millar
Aquinas
7
1
L Baillie
Richmond
11
1
L Coburn
Kew Comets 2
14
1
L Kamo-Fejes
Ashburton
14
1
M Marquet-Walker
Richmond
11
1
M Hedding
Canterbury
4
1
O Mclean
Glen Iris
1
1
P D'Arcy
Fitzroy 2
6
1
P Marshall-Acheson
Richmond
10
1
R Hacker
Ashburton
11
1
S Casserly
Richmond
7
1
S Hume
Glen Iris
10
1
S Pont
Ashburton
14
1
S Vlahos
Canterbury
3
1
S Vroland
Fitzroy 2
8
1
T Plunkett
St Marys
8
1
3
T Holly
St Marys
17
1
11
T Young
Canterbury
4
1
T Sutherland
Fitzroy 2
8
1
T Dragojevic
Kew Comets 2
1
1
A Vicino
Ashburton
14
A Brownless
Canterbury
4
A Broderick
Aquinas
8
A Johnson
Fitzroy 2
4
A Mccrum
Richmond
7
A Iliades
Fitzroy
4
A Louis
Fitzroy
15
A Silber
Ivanhoe
3
A Dent
Fitzroy
16
A Mensingh
Fitzroy 2
6
A Hannan
Richmond
8
A Ryan
Aquinas
2
A Ramsay
Ashburton
12
A V Triet
Kew Comets 2
8
A Monaco
Canterbury
3
A Case
Kew Comets 2
13
A Seymour
Glen Iris
4
A Mcmahon
Fitzroy
15
A Dickinson
Canterbury
4
A Hickcox
Ashburton
1
A Henriksen
Ivanhoe
4
B Cox
Fitzroy 2
5
B Ryan
Fitzroy
15
B Edwards
Canterbury
3
B Collins
Fitzroy 2
8
C Sparrow
Glen Iris
1
C Mckie
Fitzroy
14
C Maiale
Ashburton
13
C Barker
Ashburton
1
C Quinn
Aquinas
6
C Dean
St Marys
13
4
C Levy
Aquinas
6
C Dawson
Glen Iris
14
C Jansson
Glen Iris
14
C Fox
Fitzroy
14
C Finster
Glen Iris
1
C Lynch
Fitzroy 2
4
C Popplewell
Canterbury
4
C Smith
Aquinas
6
C Zidis
Aquinas
8
C D Pos
Ivanhoe
1
C O'Farrell
Fitzroy
15
D Stoove
Fitzroy
13
D Breen
Fitzroy 2
8
E Hersom
Kew Rovers W
4
E Napolitano
Ivanhoe
4
E Scott
Canterbury
4
E Payne
Fitzroy 2
6
E Shaw
Fitzroy 2
6
E Dodds
Kew Comets 2
13
E Bisley
Fitzroy
13
E Douglas
Canterbury
2
E Blood
Fitzroy
13
E Truong
Kew Comets 2
14
E Pintos-Lopez
Fitzroy 2
5
E Mandy
Fitzroy
16
E Athanasopoulos
Ashburton
10
E Beccia
Ivanhoe
2
E Goodale
Canterbury
1
E Jack
Kew Comets 2
14
F O'Leary
Fitzroy 2
7
F Stapleton
Canterbury
1
F Andreasen
Kew Comets 2
3
G Bland
Ashburton
14
G Doherty
Fitzroy 2
7
G Bolch
Canterbury
3
G D Pos
Ivanhoe
4
G Davis
Fitzroy
14
G Ellett
Ashburton
1
H Manders
Aquinas
8
H Angel
Canterbury
4
H Dennis
Fitzroy
14
H Mortimer
Fitzroy 2
7
H Payne
Fitzroy 2
5
H Alder
Glen Iris
2
I Kranz
Fitzroy
2
I Cain
Kew Comets 2
1
I Edwards
Ashburton
1
I Vessey
Canterbury
1
I Coventry
Glen Iris
1
I Mellor
Glen Iris
11
I Ditton
Ashburton
14
I Garwoli
Ivanhoe
4
I Monaco
Canterbury
1
J Lowe
Fitzroy
14
J Harvey
Ashburton
6
J Stone
St Marys
9
J Woolhouse
Canterbury
4
J Blaikie
Ashburton
14
J Chang
Ashburton
13
K Slattery
Aquinas
7
K Pernell
Glen Iris
10
K O'Hara
Glen Iris
2
L Maidment-Griffiths
Fitzroy
11
L Flack
Glen Iris
9
L Douglas
Glen Iris
10
L V Stark
Fitzroy 2
7
L Schmidt
Aquinas
7
L Greaves
Ashburton
8
L Koppens
Richmond
10
L Turnbull
Glen Iris
1
L Green
Glen Iris
13
L Horne
Fitzroy 2
7
L Giardinazzo
Ivanhoe
4
M Petrilli
Fitzroy
12
M Demeris
Ivanhoe
3
M Mahony
Glen Iris
4
M Lee
Kew Comets 2
7
M Halloran
Fitzroy 2
5
M Folscher
Canterbury
4
M Cresswell
Kew Comets 2
9
M Kioney
Fitzroy 2
8
M Wapshott
Canterbury
3
M Scardamaglia
Ivanhoe
3
M Bracken
Ivanhoe
4
M Beaconsfield
Canterbury
1
M Maine
Fitzroy
14
M Fowles
Kew Comets 2
15
M Richardson
Canterbury
1
N Game
Glen Iris
14
N Game
Glen Iris
13
O Abela
Glen Iris
1
O Balzan
Ivanhoe
3
O Williams
Aquinas
7
P Kellock
Glen Iris
9
Q Simpson-Tuckey
Richmond
8
R Crawford
Glen Iris
3
R D Silva
Fitzroy
12
R Rush
Glen Iris
1
R Hill
Ashburton
14
R Perrett
Fitzroy 2
3
S Tsoi
Fitzroy 2
5
S Talebi
Canterbury
2
S Brydon
Richmond
12
S Smith
Ivanhoe
4
S N Tomlins
Kew Comets 2
12
S Dimattina
Canterbury
3
S Bone
Ivanhoe
4
S Heine
Glen Iris
1
S Hetherington
Fitzroy
16
S Hoogenboom
Aquinas
8
S Markl
Kew Comets 2
13
S Smith
Ivanhoe
4
S Tram
Fitzroy
15
S Wells
Kew Comets 2
14
S Zarro
Ashburton
13
S Perna
Aquinas
8
T Gill
Ivanhoe
4
T Secomb
Ivanhoe
3
W Clarke
Glen Iris
8
Z Moore
Glen Iris
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started