Fixtures/Results

Under 13 Blue

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M Gls GlsAv NBest HS
Charlie Holmes Kew Rovers 11 29
Luke Gedi Ivanhoe B 15 29
Jack Sammartino Giants 15 23
Lachlan Gholam Ivanhoe B 11 21
Liam Cosford Ivanhoe B 11 16
Elliot Brandon-Jones Kew Rovers 11 15
Nasser Khoder Giants 15 13
Thomas Waldron Kew Rovers 12 10
Zac Hart Kew Rovers 12 9
Georgios Raptis Giants 15 8
Anthony Lamanna Kew Rovers 13 7
Julian De Napoli Giants 14 7
Nathan White Kew Rovers 12 7
Tom Corben Ivanhoe B 11 7
Imran Abou-Eid Giants 14 6
Luka Marolt Kew Rovers 10 6
Nicholas Geary Ivanhoe B 15 6
Will Sheedy U13 Blue 15 5
Conor O'Sullivan Ivanhoe B 9 4
Daniel Mott Brunswick 4 4 1
Daniel Porter Giants 15 4
Francis Evans Brunswick 4 4 1
Gus Coverdale Brunswick 4 4 1
Jakob Kann U13 Blue 1 4
Jordan Denny Giants 15 4
Joshua Robison U13 Blue 11 4
Maxim Trentin Ivanhoe B 13 4
William Mott Brunswick 4 4 1
Adam Mucilli Giants 4 3
Flynn Schneider Ivanhoe B 13 3
Harris O'Meara U13 Blue 15 3
Hugo Snell Kew Rovers 11 3
James Llewelyn Kew Rovers 12 3
Matthew Hunter-Scott U13 Blue 15 3
Matthew Pavlidis Giants 15 3
Oliver Moore Kew Rovers 7 3
Oscar Giardinazzo Ivanhoe B 12 3
Tahj Haddock Brunswick 4 3 1
William Mackinnon Kew Rovers 12 3
Aidan Howells Kew Rovers 12 2
Ashish Vincent Ivanhoe B 14 2
Caelan Filippis Glen Iris 11 2
Christos Raptis Giants 3 2
David Smith-Sua Giants 15 2
Finnian Eaton Brunswick 4 2 1
Gerrard Williams Ivanhoe B 15 2
Giacomo Bruno Giants 15 2
James Barbuto Kew Rovers 8 2
James Kefalas Giants 15 2
Jasper Paevere Brunswick 3 2
Jordan Kotsos Kew Rovers 12 2
Joshua Dries Brunswick 4 2 1
Karsten Poes Kew Rovers 10 2
Marcel Clifford Kew Rovers 12 2
Nicholas Ramsay Ivanhoe B 15 2
Paul Palazzolo Giants 15 2
Rafferty Carroll Brunswick 4 2 1
Tennyson White Ivanhoe B 11 2
Tom Burger Kew Rovers 10 2
William Bonney McKenzie Brunswick 4 2 1
Aden Van Gerrevink Brunswick 4 1
Angus Norman Brunswick 4 1 1
Billy Stevens Ivanhoe B 9 1
Daniel Allen-Lyons Glen Iris 10 1
Daniel Pisano Brunswick 4 1 1
Daniel Tomaro U13 Blue 15 1
Dean Gennai Ivanhoe B 14 1
Declan Ramage Brunswick 4 1 1
Finn Carey Surrey Par 3 1
Hamish Sutherland Surrey Par 4 1
Jack Rider Surrey Par 4 1
Joshua Lo Kew Rovers 11 1
Kostas Lontos Giants 13 1
Lachlan Duke Ivanhoe B 15 1
Lachlan Veal U13 Blue 15 1
Marcus Hope Kew Rovers 12 1
Matthew Bruno Giants 2 1
Nathaniel Puglisi Ivanhoe B 12 1
Noah Putna Glen Iris 8 1
Oscar Kyriacou Glen Iris 11 1
Pascal Traczewski Surrey Par 4 1
Sam Palazzo Glen Iris 10 1
Simon Foley Kew Rovers 12 1
Simon Rachcoff Kew Rovers 12 1
William Khouri Brunswick 4 1 1
William Nicholson U13 Blue 13 1
Zachary Mulholland Surrey Par 4 1
Aaron Davis Surrey Par 4
Aaron Mcinroy U13 Blue 1
Aaron Smith Banyule M 10
Abraham Gatwech-Chuol Ashburton 13
Adam Borrack U14 Black 4
Adrian Desertoli Macleod 11
Adrian Frasson Giants 15
Aidan Sloan Preston Bu 3
Alex Inge Kew Rovers 7
Alex Karayanni Ashburton 9
Alexander Kerin Preston Bu 4
Alexander Jenkin Glen Iris 11
Alexander Pannell Banyule M 11
Alexander Rubins Ashburton 12
Alistair Cantelo U14 Black 4
Alistair Hardie Under 14W 9
Andreas Lunn Preston Bu 3
Angus Ager Ivanhoe B 12
Angus Mclean Ashburton 4
Angus O'Callaghan Giants 14
Angus Terure Under 14W 15
Antares Koskos Preston Bu 3
Anthony Ciavarella Preston Bu 4
Anthony Ioan Under 14W 14
Anthony Mustica Kew Rovers 11
Archie Mcdougall Glen Iris 11
Arrigo Pelosi U14 Black 4
Ben O'Leary Ashburton 4
Ben Richter Ashburton 9
Ben Soppi Ashburton 8
Benjamin Brownhill Ashburton 13
Benjamin Foster U13 Blue 12
Blake Peatling Macleod 1
Boston Facey-Smith Glen Iris 11
Brayden King U13 Blue 1
Brody Harrington Macleod 11
Brody Ingram Macleod 11
Callam Kirby Banyule M 10
Callum O'Loughlin U13 Blue 2
Cameron Gastin Ashburton 11
Cameron Martin Ivanhoe B 1
Charles Mcnamara Ashburton 3
Christopher Papapetrou Glen Iris 1
Connor Braniff Banyule M 2
Connor Huysing Banyule M 4
Connor Tolley Banyule M 11
Connor Walker Macleod 10
Cooper Burns Banyule M 11
Cooper Hattwell Under 14W 2
Curtis Brown Macleod 2
Dalton Coates U13 Blue 15
Damian Christakis Giants 14
Dane Dmitrovic Macleod 1
Daniel Beck Preston Bu 4
Daniel Diab Preston Bu 4
Daniel Durham Glen Iris 1
Daniel Luxford Giants 5
Daniel Mcmanus Preston Bu 4
Daniel Murray Ashburton 11
Daniel Orgill Glen Iris 1
Daniel Robertson Banyule M 11
Daniel Stefanovski Preston Bu 1
Declan Hall Macleod 11
Dominic Arthur Ashburton 4
Dominic Cataldo U13 Blue 1
Duncan Mcleod Under 14W 15
Dylan Macdonald U14 Black 4
Dylan Mawson Macleod 9
Dylan Smith Ashburton 13
Eamon Bye U13 Blue 1
Edward Brown Glen Iris 1
Edward Durand Kennedy Ashburton 1
Edward Montgomery Glen Iris 1
Edward Ridewood Banyule M 10
Ethan Coote Ashburton 11
Ethan Harvie U14 Black 1
Ethan Hunt Banyule M 11
Ethan Sekulovski Macleod 11
Evan Tsitsis Macleod 11
Fergus Kimber Glen Iris 9
Finegan Sampson Ashburton 4
Flynn Martin U13 Blue 1
Flynn Nugent Under 14W 14
Fonda Kyriakos U13 Blue 1
Geoffrey Angus Mccallum Under 14W 3
George Abdou Under 14W 8
George Billias Ashburton 4
George Derham Glen Iris 11
George Lakos Giants 15
George Skaltsas Under 14W 10
Hamish Hunt Ashburton 12
Hamish Serpell Ashburton 4
Hanna Mclaren Surrey Par 1
Harley Saggin Under 14W 13
Harris Mastras U13 Blue 1
Harrison Attard Ashburton 4
Harrison Smith Glen Iris 11
Harry Amad Glen Iris 11
Harry Barnes Banyule M 10
Harry Gill Glen Iris 11
Harvey Winterling U14 Black 4
Henry Good Ashburton 13
Henry Larsen-Wallace Preston Bu 4
Hugh Pearson Ashburton 4
Hugo Mcglashan Glen Iris 1
Hugo Miric U13 Blue 11
Isaac Sherwill Giants 1
Jac Rountos Bundoora 15
Jack Arandt Banyule M 10
Jack Billington Ashburton 9
Jack Ludeman Brunswick 4 1
Jack Mcguinness Ivanhoe B 15
Jack Mclaren Surrey Par 1
Jack Perin Preston Bu 4
Jack Sabatino Brunswick 4
Jack Stevenson Preston Bu 4
Jackson Beaton Banyule M 11
Jackson Curic Preston Bu 4
Jackson Eyres Ashburton 12
Jackson Orloff Glen Iris 4
Jackson Riley Banyule M 3
Jacob Carroll Kew Rovers 11
Jacob Elwick Ivanhoe B 2
Jacob Smith Macleod 3
Jaegar Rogerson Glen Iris 11
James Andrianakis Brunswick 4 1
James Boyhan U13 Blue 15
James Cartwright Ashburton 10
James Lee Banyule M 11
James Muir Glen Iris 8
James Safi Under 14W 15
James Tainsh Under 14W 12
Jarred Finne-Larsen Ashburton 12
Jarrod Caruso St Damians 15
Jasper White Ashburton 10
Jay Andrews U13 Blue 1
Jayden Sciarrone Under 14W 13
Jensen Plowright Ashburton 12
Jeremy Murchie Glen Iris 2
John Beaton Ashburton 13
Jonathan Preston Glen Iris 11
Jordan Christopoulos U13 Blue 15
Jordan Corelli Macleod 1
Jordan D'Arcy Glen Iris 1
Jordan Habib U14 Black 4
Jordan Hattwell Under 14W 15
Jordan Hobbs Surrey Par 4
Jordan Mccorkell Ashburton 11
Jorden Plexousakis Surrey Par 3
Joseph Dali Ashburton 4
Joseph Kelzi Under 14W 14
Joseph Moore U13 Blue 1
Josh Taylor Whitehors 18
Joshua Fasolo Preston Bu 3
Joshua Slaviero Brunswick 4
Joshua Valle Under 14W 12
Joshua Ward Surrey Par 4
Joshua Wheeler U13 Blue 13
Julian Berghella Under 14W 11
Julian Pizzo Preston Bu 3
Jylon Grandy Under 14W 12
Kristian Panagiotidis Brunswick 4 1
Kye James U14 Black 1
Lachlan Mcandrew Glen Iris 1
Lachlan King U13 Blue 1
Lachlan Plant Macleod 10
Lachlan Taylor Under 14W 15
Lennox Egan Brunswick 1 1
Leo Contos Ivanhoe B 8
Lewis Michelangeli Macleod 8
Liam Bonato Ashburton 4
Liam O'Connell Macleod 1
Liam Rees Banyule M 11
Liam Webster-Mcallister Preston Bu 4
Lionel Lai U13 Blue 1
Louis Mackey U13 Blue 9
Luca Treppo U13 Blue 13
Lucas Tassone Under 14W 15
Luka Manoski Macleod 11
Luke Adams U13 Blue 15
Luke Carpenter Macleod 11
Luke Toohey Kew Rovers 9
Luke Tropeano Giants 15
Marcus Uzunovski Glen Iris 1
Marcus Williams Ashburton 4
Matthew Harte Banyule M 11
Matthew Haug Under 14W 8
Matthew Jeffery Banyule M 11
Matthew Joyce Macleod 11
Matthew Morton U13 Blue 10
Matthew Trotto U14 Black 4
Matthew Webb Preston Bu 4
Matthew West Ashburton 2
Maurice Valle Under 14W 12
Max Ceravolo Banyule M 11
Max Dahlstrom Ashburton 4
Max Dryden Surrey Par 3
Max Pinchbeck Glen Iris 1
Max Roche Ashburton 4
Max Turnbull Banyule M 9
Michael Calgaro Macleod 11
Michael Macdonald Surrey Par 1
Mitchell Greaney U14 Black 4
Mitchell Nugent U14 Black 4
Mitchell Salerno Macleod 11
Mitchell Teiwes Ashburton 4
Mohamed Merhi Preston Bu 2
Nathan Blizzard Ashburton 4
Nicholas Armytage Glen Iris 8
Nicholas Cooke Preston Bu 4
Nicholas Holmes U14 Black 4
Nicholas O'Sullivan Glen Iris 10
Nicholas Peter Glen Iris 1
Noah Meyers Preston Bu 4
Oliver Burke Surrey Par 4
Oliver Edmunds Kew Rovers 9
Oliver Meagher Macleod 8
Oliver Tehan U13 Blue 7
Olivier Marangos Glen Iris 1
Omar Khoder Giants 7
Oscar Chaplin Preston Bu 4
Oscar Reid U13 Blue 1
Oskar Rausa Brunswick 4
Patrick Boreham-Delaney Brunswick 4 1
Patrick Edwards Ashburton 11
Patrick Esposito Surrey Par 4
Patrick Guest Glen Iris 1
Patrick Molony Banyule M 8
Patrick Siassios Surrey Par 4
Patrick Turner Banyule M 10
Paul Morris Glen Iris 11
Perry Lindsay Ashburton 4
Peter Nikitas Ashburton 13
Rex Hooper Glen Iris 1
Rhett Aminde Giants 1
Robert Catalano Preston Bu 4
Robert Ritson Ashburton 4
Ronan Long Macleod 8
Rory Scully Surrey Par 4
Ryan Bygate Banyule M 1
Ryan Clark Under 14W 13
Sam Bennett U13 Blue 1
Sam Lindeman Glen Iris 1
Sam Pullan Ashburton 12
Samuel Mort Kew Rovers 10
Samuel Port U13 Blue 15
Samuel Rowe Glen Iris 10
Sean Blackley U14 Black 4
Sebastian Mannix Ashburton 3
Shannon Hart Macleod 6
Shea Whyte U14 Black 4
Sol Hashimoto Glen Iris 1
Spencer Veal Banyule M 11
Steffan D'Souza U14 Black 4
Stephen Tsekouras U13 Blue 8
Steven Karvellas Ashburton 4
Tarik Mohamad Giants 1
Ted Oldis Glen Iris 1
Thomas Bates U13 Blue 14
Thomas Crisfield Surrey Par 4
Thomas Dominko U14 Black 4
Thomas Edge U14 Black 4
Thomas Elliott Ashburton 13
Thomas Hallebone Preston Bu 3
Thomas Lee Ashburton 8
Thomas Oliver Ashburton 4
Thomas Shevlin Surrey Par 4
Thomas Slorach Ashburton 4
Thomas Xavier Paul Kew Rovers 11
Timothy Sallmann Ashburton 4
Tobias Balon Under 14W 14
Toby Yeats Glen Iris 1
Tom Vance Ashburton 1
Tommy Landmann Surrey Par 4
Tommy Tout U14 Black 1
Travis Mihan U14 Black 4
Tyrone Hamilton U14 Black 4
Tyson Lowe Preston Bu 4
Vincent Falcone-Delaney Macleod 11
Will Cameron U13 Blue 13
William Blackley Under 14W 15
William Carter Ashburton 1
William Carter Ashburton 2
William Lui Ivanhoe B 7
William Mcgregor Banyule M 11
William Pasqua Surrey Par 4
William Potter Surrey Par 4
William Purssey U13 Blue 1
William Snibson Under 14W 14
William Thomas U14 Black 4
Wylie Siassios Surrey Par 4
Xavier Nolen Ivanhoe B 14
Zac Sciacca Macleod 5
Zach Sheridan Ashburton 12
Zane Ghionis Ivanhoe B 8
Ziggy Ryan Brunswick 4
Zubin Goldsmith Glen Iris 11

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition