Fixtures/Results/Ladder

2019 NAB League Girls

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G AG
Mia Skinner Geelong Falcons 6 15 2.50
Emily Harley Oakleigh 6 11 1.83
Georgie Prespakis Calder Cannons 5 11 2.20
Renee Tierney Geelong Falcons 6 9 1.50
Britney Gutknecht Northern 5 7 1.40
Elizabeth Snell Bendigo Pioneers 5 7 1.40
Jordyn Jolliffe Bendigo Pioneers 6 7 1.17
Poppy Schaap Geelong Falcons 6 7 1.17
Nell Morris-Dalton Northern 6 6 1.00
Alyssa Bannan Northern 4 5 1.25
Ellie Mckenzie Northern 5 5 1.00
Georgia Howes Dandenong Stingrays 6 5 0.83
Serena Gibbs Eastern Ranges 6 5 0.83
Tahlia Gillard Calder Cannons 4 5 1.25
Alisa Magri Calder Cannons 4 4 1.00
Amelia Van Oosterwijck Oakleigh 5 4 0.80
Darcy Moloney Geelong Falcons 6 4 0.67
Ella Friend Greater Western Victoria Rebels 5 4 0.80
Gloria Elarmaly Calder Cannons 6 4 0.67
Isabella Shannon Dandenong Stingrays 5 4 0.80
Jasmine D'Amato Oakleigh 5 4 0.80
Kalarni Kearns Oakleigh 6 4 0.67
Laura Mcclelland Eastern Ranges 5 4 0.80
Melanie Bertuna Oakleigh 4 4 1.00
Renee Saulitis Greater Western Victoria Rebels 6 4 0.67
Shae Collard Eastern Ranges 5 4 0.80
Charli Murphy Sandringha 4 3 0.75
Ebony Angelopoulos Sandringha 4 3 0.75
Emilee Mcpherson Murray Bushrangers 4 3 0.75
Grace Mcrae Gippsland Power 5 3 0.60
Jemma Radford Dandenong Stingrays 5 3 0.60
Lanarose Picioane Northern 2 3 1.50
Laura Wright Western 6 3 0.50
Lucy Grocock Dandenong Stingrays 6 3 0.50
Maykaylah Appleby Northern 5 3 0.60
Olivia Barber Murray Bushrangers 3 3 1.00
Sophia Mccarthy Murray Bushrangers 3 3 1.00
Sophia Rothfield Sandringha 4 3 0.75
Sophie Molan Greater Western Victoria Rebels 5 3 0.60
Tali Verhoeven Murray Bushrangers 4 3 0.75
Alana Porter Oakleigh 6 2 0.33
Alana Barba Calder Cannons 6 2 0.33
Alisha Liddle Dandenong Stingrays 4 2 0.50
Amelia Peck Oakleigh 6 2 0.33
Charli Boschetti Murray Bushrangers 6 2 0.33
Eliza James Oakleigh 5 2 0.40
Felicity Theodore Calder Cannons 6 2 0.33
Harmony Thomas Dandenong Stingrays 5 2 0.40
India Mcneill-Wren Calder Cannons 3 2 0.67
Isabella Simmons Greater Western Victoria Rebels 4 2 0.50
Jeremi Robinson Geelong Falcons 3 2 0.67
Jessica Fitzgerald Northern 6 2 0.33
Jessica Simpson Northern 4 2 0.50
Makeisha Muller Calder Cannons 6 2 0.33
Mia Papachristos Northern 4 2 0.50
Molly Mcdonald Dandenong Stingrays 4 2 0.50
Monique Ramsay Northern 3 2 0.67
Neve Crowley Calder Cannons 5 2 0.40
Nicola Xenos Oakleigh 6 2 0.33
Nikia Webber Gippsland Power 5 2 0.40
Nikita Wright Western 6 2 0.33
Riley Hall Eastern Ranges 4 2 0.50
Shaneece Stratton Dandenong Stingrays 6 2 0.33
Sophie Walker Gippsland Power 6 2 0.33
Tallia Pulcino Northern 6 2 0.33
Tamika Lewis Geelong Falcons 1 2 2.00
Taylah Morton Oakleigh 5 2 0.40
Tess Flintoff Eastern Ranges 6 2 0.33
Tyanna Smith Dandenong Stingrays 5 2 0.40
Abbey Chapman Geelong Falcons 6 1 0.17
Abigail Bennett Northern 6 1 0.17
Ally Morphett Murray Bushrangers 6 1 0.17
Analea Mckee Geelong Falcons 6 1 0.17
Annabel Strahan Bendigo Pioneers 6 1 0.17
Bridgette Fox Oakleigh 3 1 0.33
Brooke Hards Bendigo Pioneers 6 1 0.17
Brooke Vernon Dandenong Stingrays 6 1 0.17
Cailin Robinson Gippsland Power 6 1 0.17
Caitlin Bell Dandenong Stingrays 5 1 0.20
Caitlin Sargent Western 5 1 0.20
Celia Cody Sandringha 6 1 0.17
Chantelle Mitchell Bendigo Pioneers 4 1 0.25
Charlotte Linssen Northern 2 1 0.50
Chloe Catherine Weston-Sirett Western 2 1 0.50
Chloe Leonard Greater Western Victoria Rebels 6 1 0.17
Chloe Saultry Sandringha 6 1 0.17
Chloe Turner Gippsland Power 3 1 0.33
Elise Vella Geelong Falcons 6 1 0.17
Eliza Bell Bendigo Pioneers 2 1 0.50
Eloise Gretgrix Bendigo Pioneers 6 1 0.17
Emelia Yassir Calder Cannons 6 1 0.17
Emma Stuber Sandringha 4 1 0.25
Gabrielle Newton Northern 5 1 0.20
Gemma Lagioia Oakleigh 6 1 0.17
Georgia Patrikios Calder Cannons 4 1 0.25
Grace Barton Bendigo Pioneers 5 1 0.20
Hannah Stewart Bendigo Pioneers 6 1 0.17
Haylea Cooke Calder Cannons 5 1 0.20
Isabella Eddey Sandringha 3 1 0.33
Isabella Grant Western 5 1 0.20
Isabelle Khoury Eastern Ranges 4 1 0.25
Issy Long Geelong Falcons 3 1 0.33
Jaime Chila Gippsland Power 6 1 0.17
Jasmine Goodman Western 4 1 0.25
Jessica Dunning Eastern Ranges 2 1 0.50
Laura Gardiner Geelong Falcons 6 1 0.17
Laura Ryan Geelong Falcons 6 1 0.17
Lauren Sykes Greater Western Victoria Rebels 6 1 0.17
Lily Enders Sandringha 3 1 0.33
Lily Sharp Murray Bushrangers 5 1 0.20
Lucy Hilton Eastern Ranges 6 1 0.17
Lucy Mcevoy Geelong Falcons 5 1 0.20
Macie Gilmour Gippsland Power 6 1 0.17
Madison Church Eastern Ranges 4 1 0.25
Marina Taverna Eastern Ranges 4 1 0.25
Megan Fitzsimon Gippsland Power 6 1 0.17
Mia Ward Bendigo Pioneers 2 1 0.50
Mikaela Trethowan Murray Bushrangers 6 1 0.17
Mikayla Jones Murray Bushrangers 3 1 0.33
Mindy Quade Murray Bushrangers 5 1 0.20
Olivia Meagher Eastern Ranges 5 1 0.20
Paige Sheppard Geelong Falcons 6 1 0.17
Payton-Ani Ozols Western 3 1 0.33
Pia Staltari Sandringha 5 1 0.20
Sarah Morley Oakleigh 4 1 0.25
Shelby Nolte Greater Western Victoria Rebels 2 1 0.50
Tamsin Dee Crook Calder Cannons 4 1 0.25
Teleah Smart Northern 5 1 0.20
Tricia Cowan Oakleigh 6 1 0.17
Trinity Mills Northern 1 1 1.00
Abbey Hardwick Gippsland Power 3 0.00
Abbey Jordan Dandenong Stingrays 5 0.00
Abbey Ward Northern 1 0.00
Abbi Moloney Sandringha 6 0.00
Abby Favell Murray Bushrangers 6 0.00
Abby Thompson Bendigo Pioneers 1 0.00
Alana Anthony Western 6 0.00
Alana Rippon Gippsland Power 6 0.00
Alannah Sanderson Geelong Falcons 2 0.00
Alannah Stevens Greater Western Victoria Rebels 4 0.00
Alice Burke Sandringha 5 0.00
Alice Mayne Oakleigh 2 0.00
Alice Nagtzaam Dandenong Stingrays 6 0.00
Ally Trigg Greater Western Victoria Rebels 4 0.00
Ally Williams Murray Bushrangers 5 0.00
Amber Micallef Oakleigh 5 0.00
Amie Carroll Dandenong Stingrays 6 0.00
Amy Richardson Murray Bushrangers 4 0.00
Annie Lee Geelong Falcons 2 0.00
Ashleigh Richards Dandenong Stingrays 3 0.00
Ashleigh Snow Northern 5 0.00
Ashton Driscoll Calder Cannons 1 0.00
Aurora Smith Murray Bushrangers 3 0.00
Bianca O'Brien Geelong Falcons 4 0.00
Bree Heiden Bendigo Pioneers 4 0.00
Breella Case Geelong Falcons 1 0.00
Bridget Deed Eastern Ranges 1 0.00
Brook Thompson Greater Western Victoria Rebels 5 0.00
Brooke Ellis Dandenong Stingrays 1 0.00
Bryanna Arnold Sandringha 6 0.00
Caitlin Gogoll Murray Bushrangers 3 0.00
Caitlin Prestidge Gippsland Power 3 0.00
Caitlyn Brown Calder Cannons 2 0.00
Carli Smith Eastern Ranges 6 0.00
Casey Willis Greater Western Victoria Rebels 3 0.00
Cassy Wilsmore Eastern Ranges 4 0.00
Chandra Abrahams Gippsland Power 6 0.00
Charity Russell Oakleigh 5 0.00
Charlie Rowbottom Oakleigh 5 0.00
Charlize Bird Gippsland Power 2 0.00
Charlotte Mcgillivray Bendigo Pioneers 1 0.00
Chelsea Bowen Sandringha 3 0.00
Chelsea Hargreaves Murray Bushrangers 5 0.00
Chelsea Styan Murray Bushrangers 5 0.00
Chloe Bailey Gippsland Power 4 0.00
Chloe O'Malley Oakleigh 6 0.00
Ciara Fitzgerald Northern 6 0.00
Ciara Singleton Western 6 0.00
Claire Leahy Calder Cannons 4 0.00
Cleo Saxon-Jones Western 4 0.00
Crystal Summers Greater Western Victoria Rebels 3 0.00
Daisy Lloyd Oakleigh 2 0.00
Daisy Smith Geelong Falcons 6 0.00
Daisy Walker Sandringha 6 0.00
Dakodah Cott Western 1 0.00
Dakota Villiva Bendigo Pioneers 6 0.00
Danika Di Santo Oakleigh 1 0.00
Darcy Fennell Dandenong Stingrays 3 0.00
Dayna Kelly-Guthrie Bendigo Pioneers 2 0.00
Elisabeth Georgostathis Western 6 0.00
Elisabeth Jackson Oakleigh 6 0.00
Elizabeth Dowling Geelong Falcons 5 0.00
Elizabeth Mcnamara Sandringha 5 0.00
Elizabeth Odria Eastern Ranges 5 0.00
Ella Mahoney Geelong Falcons 5 0.00
Ella Wood Greater Western Victoria Rebels 5 0.00
Ellen Williams Gippsland Power 6 0.00
Ellie Mifka Murray Bushrangers 6 0.00
Eloise Allen-Burns Dandenong Stingrays 2 0.00
Emily Cooper Bendigo Pioneers 2 0.00
Emily Nicholson Murray Bushrangers 3 0.00
Emma Turner Sandringha 3 0.00
Emma Chamberlain Oakleigh 6 0.00
Emma Horne Eastern Ranges 6 0.00
Emma Kiely Western 4 0.00
Emma Peacock Bendigo Pioneers 4 0.00
Emma Quinn Western 4 0.00
Erin Robinson Western 2 0.00
Gabbi Featherston Geelong Falcons 1 0.00
Gemma Strangio Sandringha 6 0.00
Georgette Douhadji Greater Western Victoria Rebels 1 0.00
Georgia Pidgeon Greater Western Victoria Rebels 5 0.00
Georgia Byrne Oakleigh 4 0.00
Georgia Grimmer Dandenong Stingrays 2 0.00
Georgia Henderson Greater Western Victoria Rebels 3 0.00
Georgia Sampson Calder Cannons 5 0.00
Grace Hodder Dandenong Stingrays 6 0.00
Grace Matser Gippsland Power 6 0.00
Grace Radford Gippsland Power 6 0.00
Gracie Sladden Bendigo Pioneers 6 0.00
Greta Larkey Oakleigh 4 0.00
Guilia Ceravolo Northern 5 0.00
Hannah Herring Western 5 0.00
Hayley Doohan Murray Bushrangers 6 0.00
Holly Andrews Gippsland Power 6 0.00
Holly Booth Gippsland Power 6 0.00
Imogen Hammond Northern 1 0.00
Imogen O’neill Bendigo Pioneers 2 0.00
Isabel Young Calder Cannons 6 0.00
Isabella Cavka Western 3 0.00
Isabella Robson Greater Western Victoria Rebels 6 0.00
Isabella Stutt Sandringha 5 0.00
Isabelle Pritchard Western 4 0.00
Isabelle Rustman Greater Western Victoria Rebels 6 0.00
Jaime Nelson Northern 6 0.00
Jarrah Hecker Geelong Falcons 1 0.00
Jayda Richardson Bendigo Pioneers 1 0.00
Jemima Woods Western 4 0.00
Jemma Finning Bendigo Pioneers 5 0.00
Jenna Richardson Eastern Ranges 6 0.00
Jess Grace Eastern Ranges 5 0.00
Jessica Guy-Toogood Dandenong Stingrays 6 0.00
Jessica Nursey Northern 4 0.00
Jessica Stolz Sandringha 2 0.00
Jessica Ward Murray Bushrangers 3 0.00
Joanna Lin Oakleigh 6 0.00
Judith Mwaka Western 2 0.00
Kaitlyn Haustorfer Geelong Falcons 6 0.00
Kaitlyn O'Keefe Western 6 0.00
Kasey Lennox Calder Cannons 5 0.00
Kate Adams Murray Bushrangers 6 0.00
Kate Douglass Bendigo Pioneers 6 0.00
Kate Tomkins Greater Western Victoria Rebels 4 0.00
Katelyn Hazlett Bendigo Pioneers 4 0.00
Katherine Hawker Greater Western Victoria Rebels 2 0.00
Katlin Mitchell Bendigo Pioneers 6 0.00
Kayetlan Harris Greater Western Victoria Rebels 6 0.00
Kayley Reid Calder Cannons 5 0.00
Keely Mckenzie Dandenong Stingrays 4 0.00
Kiana Lynch Sandringha 3 0.00
Kiara Delia Calder Cannons 6 0.00
Kristy Whitehead Murray Bushrangers 2 0.00
Krstel Petrevski Calder Cannons 4 0.00