Fixtures/Results/Ladder

TAC Cup 2018

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G AG
Jake Gasper Oakleigh Chargers 16 42 2.62
Hudson Garoni Murray Bushrangers 15 38 2.53
Charlie Wilson Greater Western Victoria Rebels 18 37 2.06
Noah Gown Gippsland Power 18 31 1.72
Dylan Williams Oakleigh Chargers 16 26 1.62
Bailey Williams Dandenong Stingrays 14 24 1.71
Jed Hill Greater Western Victoria Rebels 18 23 1.28
Mitchell Podhajski Calder Cannons 13 23 1.77
Brayden Ham Geelong Falcons 16 22 1.38
Matthew Day Oakleigh Chargers 11 22 2.00
Steven Kyriazis Western Jets 18 22 1.22
Bailey Frauenfelder Murray Bushrangers 18 21 1.17
Sunny Brazier Northern Knights 15 21 1.40
Joshua Smith Gippsland Power 18 20 1.11
Sam Flanders Gippsland Power 12 20 1.67
Aaron Clarke Western Jets 18 19 1.06
Jake Riccardi Calder Cannons 13 18 1.38
Joshua D'Intinosante Northern Knights 16 18 1.12
Zane Barzen Murray Bushrangers 12 18 1.50
Corey Ellison Dandenong Stingrays 7 17 2.43
Lachlan Mcdonnell Dandenong Stingrays 19 17 0.89
Daniel Pantalleresco Western Jets 8 16 2.00
Jay Robertson Oakleigh Chargers 18 16 0.89
Zac Foot Dandenong Stingrays 14 16 1.14
Atunaisa Bosenavulagi Oakleigh Chargers 18 15 0.83
Daniel Scala Oakleigh Chargers 13 15 1.15
Mathew Walker Murray Bushrangers 10 15 1.50
Riley Bowman Dandenong Stingrays 14 15 1.07
Austin Hodge Gippsland Power 14 14 1.00
Charlie Whitehead Oakleigh Chargers 12 14 1.17
Curtis Taylor Calder Cannons 12 14 1.17
Finlay Bayne Dandenong Stingrays 13 14 1.08
Irving Mosquito Gippsland Power 14 14 1.00
James Rendell Sandringham Dragons 13 14 1.08
Josh Honey Western Jets 18 14 0.78
Mitchell Martin Greater Western Victoria Rebels 18 14 0.78
Bailey Schmidt Dandenong Stingrays 13 13 1.00
Edward Cahill Dandenong Stingrays 10 13 1.30
Izaac Grant Greater Western Victoria Rebels 10 13 1.30
Jordon Butts Murray Bushrangers 15 13 0.87
Noah Anderson Oakleigh Chargers 10 13 1.30
Xavier Duursma Gippsland Power 13 13 1.00
Benjamin King Sandringham Dragons 6 12 2.00
Blake Schlensog Geelong Falcons 17 12 0.71
James Lucente Northern Knights 13 12 0.92
Patrik Della Rocca Northern Knights 12 12 1.00
Adrian Kalcovski Eastern Ranges 17 11 0.65
Connor Thar Western Jets 18 11 0.61
Matthew Cottrell Dandenong Stingrays 19 11 0.58
Riley Bice Murray Bushrangers 18 11 0.61
Ryan Bowkett Northern Knights 16 11 0.69
Sam Sturt Dandenong Stingrays 6 11 1.83
Connor Idun Geelong Falcons 14 10 0.71
Emerson Jeka Western Jets 14 10 0.71
Jai Taylor Dandenong Stingrays 18 10 0.56
Joel Naylor Northern Knights 10 10 1.00
Nicholas Stamatis Sandringham Dragons 17 10 0.59
Oscar Brownless Geelong Falcons 14 10 0.71
Will Chandler Murray Bushrangers 17 10 0.59
Will Holt Bendigo Pioneers 5 10 2.00
Campbell Hustwaite Dandenong Stingrays 19 9 0.47
Charlie Sprague Geelong Falcons 6 9 1.50
Harrison Pepper Gippsland Power 8 9 1.12
Jake Frawley Dandenong Stingrays 15 9 0.60
Joel Burleigh Eastern Ranges 17 9 0.53
Joshua Kemp Calder Cannons 6 9 1.50
Stephen Cumming Dandenong Stingrays 14 9 0.64
Xavier O'Halloran Western Jets 13 9 0.69
Angus Hanrahan Sandringham Dragons 7 8 1.14
Baxter Mensch Geelong Falcons 17 8 0.47
Darcy Cassar Western Jets 18 8 0.44
George Churchill Grey Sandringham Dragons 8 8 1.00
Harry Bede Sandringham Dragons 6 8 1.33
Harvey Neocleous Gippsland Power 14 8 0.57
Jack Watkins Western Jets 18 8 0.44
Jamieson Rossiter Eastern Ranges 2 8 4.00
Max King Sandringham Dragons 1 8 8.00
Noah Wheeler Bendigo Pioneers 16 8 0.50
Reid Nanscawen Dandenong Stingrays 9 8 0.89
Riley Baldi Gippsland Power 16 8 0.50
Samuel Torpy Geelong Falcons 18 8 0.44
Samuel Walsh Geelong Falcons 12 8 0.67
Bailey Beck Gippsland Power 18 7 0.39
Braedyn Gillard Northern Knights 10 7 0.70
Cameron Wild Northern Knights 10 7 0.70
Fraser Phillips Gippsland Power 11 7 0.64
Hunter Lawrence Bendigo Pioneers 16 7 0.44
Jack Denborough Sandringham Dragons 10 7 0.70
Jack Ross Oakleigh Chargers 12 7 0.58
Jai Nanscawen Dandenong Stingrays 3 7 2.33
Jamie Plumridge Dandenong Stingrays 18 7 0.39
Jonte Duffy Eastern Ranges 9 7 0.78
Lachlan Ash Murray Bushrangers 16 7 0.44
Patrick Warner Murray Bushrangers 17 7 0.41
Rhylee West Calder Cannons 6 7 1.17
Riley Collier-Dawkins Oakleigh Chargers 15 7 0.47
Scott Carlin Greater Western Victoria Rebels 15 7 0.47
Toby Bedford Dandenong Stingrays 9 7 0.78
Tye Browning Calder Cannons 17 7 0.41
Caleb Serong Gippsland Power 7 6 0.86
Darcy Chirgwin Sandringham Dragons 11 6 0.55
Ely Smith Murray Bushrangers 17 6 0.35
Fletcher Wilson Geelong Falcons 5 6 1.20
Harrison Minton-Connell Calder Cannons 9 6 0.67
Jay Dahlhaus Geelong Falcons 10 6 0.60
Jye Chalcraft Murray Bushrangers 15 6 0.40
Kyle Clarke Murray Bushrangers 14 6 0.43
Liam Stocker Sandringham Dragons 14 6 0.43
Patrick Mahoney Calder Cannons 8 6 0.75
Sam Ramsay Calder Cannons 16 6 0.38
Tylar Watts Greater Western Victoria Rebels 16 6 0.38
Bailey White Eastern Ranges 7 5 0.71
Ben Annett Greater Western Victoria Rebels 8 5 0.62
Benjamin Hickleton Eastern Ranges 2 5 2.50
Brodie Kemp Bendigo Pioneers 8 5 0.62
Caleb Fisher Bendigo Pioneers 3 5 1.67
Caleb Quirk Eastern Ranges 8 5 0.62
Daly Andrews Western Jets 16 5 0.31
Edward (ned) Mchenry Geelong Falcons 8 5 0.62
Finlay Parish Geelong Falcons 13 5 0.38
Finn Maginness Sandringham Dragons 8 5 0.62
Harrison Grace Northern Knights 13 5 0.38
Jack Kritopoulos Eastern Ranges 7 5 0.71
Jack Mahony Sandringham Dragons 6 5 0.83
Jack Mchale Bendigo Pioneers 14 5 0.36
Jacob Koschitzke Murray Bushrangers 10 5 0.50
Jarryd Barker Dandenong Stingrays 6 5 0.83
Jeremy O'Sullivan Calder Cannons 13 5 0.38
Joshua Klaromenos Western Jets 3 5 1.67
Kyle Crosby Eastern Ranges 6 5 0.83
Matt Schnerring Greater Western Victoria Rebels 18 5 0.28
Thomas Berry Greater Western Victoria Rebels 5 5 1.00
Xavier O'Neill Oakleigh Chargers 17 5 0.29
Zane Keighran Bendigo Pioneers 8 5 0.62
Aaron Darling Dandenong Stingrays 2 4 2.00
Ben Kelly Murray Bushrangers 11 4 0.36
Ben Silvagni Oakleigh Chargers 4 4 1.00
Benjamin Rigoni Calder Cannons 7 4 0.57
Boadie Motton Gippsland Power 17 4 0.24
Braydon Vaz Bendigo Pioneers 8 4 0.50
Brent Bredin Eastern Ranges 11 4 0.36
Charlie Dean Sandringham Dragons 9 4 0.44
Connor Giddings Greater Western Victoria Rebels 6 4 0.67
Daniel Hanna Calder Cannons 12 4 0.33
Devlin Brereton Eastern Ranges 4 4 1.00
Elijah Hollands Murray Bushrangers 3 4 1.33
Hugo Ralphsmith Sandringham Dragons 11 4 0.36
Jack Bell Sandringham Dragons 4 4 1.00
Jack Boyd Northern Knights 4 4 1.00
Jack Hume Gippsland Power 5 4 0.80
Jackson Hannah Sandringham Dragons 5 4 0.80
Jake Firebrace Calder Cannons 7 4 0.57
James Hickey Dandenong Stingrays 8 4 0.50
James Schischka Bendigo Pioneers 15 4 0.27
Jarrod Smith Dandenong Stingrays 4 4 1.00
Jeremy Burton Dandenong Stingrays 4 4 1.00
Jesse Jaxson Taylor Calder Cannons 4 4 1.00
John Roumeliotis Calder Cannons 3 4 1.33
Jordan Jaworski Eastern Ranges 9 4 0.44
Joseph Griffiths Sandringham Dragons 6 4 0.67
Kye Agosta Northern Knights 5 4 0.80
Lachlan Johnson Calder Cannons 8 4 0.50
Lachlan Kruger Eastern Ranges 5 4 0.80
Lachlan Sholl Calder Cannons 14 4 0.29
Lachlan Williams Dandenong Stingrays 8 4 0.50
Laitham Vandermeer Murray Bushrangers 7 4 0.57
Liam Marciano Bendigo Pioneers 16 4 0.25
Lucas Caccaviello Bendigo Pioneers 9 4 0.44
Marcus Toussaint Gippsland Power 3 4 1.33
Matthew Lloyd Greater Western Victoria Rebels 10 4 0.40
Mitchell Goodwin Bendigo Pioneers 7 4 0.57
Mohammed Abou-Eid Calder Cannons 6 4 0.67
Noah Answerth Oakleigh Chargers 14 4 0.29
Oscar Perez Bendigo Pioneers 9 4 0.44
Riley Clarke Bendigo Pioneers 4 4 1.00
Riley Smith Eastern Ranges 13 4 0.31
Rylan Henkel Gippsland Power 13 4 0.31
Samuel Fletcher Dandenong Stingrays 11 4 0.36
Toby Mahony Greater Western Victoria Rebels 13 4 0.31
Tomas Long Sandringham Dragons 5 4 0.80
Tristan Rudic Western Jets 14 4 0.29
William Kennedy Sandringham Dragons 11 4 0.36
William Smyth Western Jets 6 4 0.67
Zak Butters Western Jets 8 4 0.50
Alexander Young Gippsland Power 6 3 0.50
Angus Gove Greater Western Victoria Rebels 12 3 0.25
Bailey Patterson Gippsland Power 15 3 0.20
Bailey Scott Geelong Falcons 7 3 0.43
Bailey Wraith Oakleigh Chargers 11 3 0.27
Ben Morton Geelong Falcons 16 3 0.19
Billy Mccormack Eastern Ranges 17 3 0.18
Brock Smith Gippsland Power 17 3 0.18
Brody Bell Northern Knights 13 3 0.23
Cassius Napoleone White Western Jets 3 3 1.00
Chayce Black Eastern Ranges 11 3 0.27
Cooper Stephens Geelong Falcons 11 3 0.27
Curtis Brown Calder Cannons 2 3 1.50
Elliott Lamb Greater Western Victoria Rebels 13 3 0.23
Flynn Perez Bendigo Pioneers 15 3 0.20
Hamish Murphy Western Jets 18 3 0.17
Hayden Young Dandenong Stingrays 12 3 0.25
Jack Bytel Calder Cannons 6 3 0.50
Jacob Atley Bendigo Pioneers 14 3 0.21
Jai Florent Sandringham Dragons 3 3 1.00
Jake Hazik Western Jets 2 3 1.50
Josh Chatfield Greater Western Victoria Rebels 9 3 0.33
Joshua Johnson Dandenong Stingrays 2 3 1.50
Lachlan Bugeja Oakleigh Chargers 10 3 0.30
Lachlan Gawel Eastern Ranges 6 3 0.50
Lachy Dawson Greater Western Victoria Rebels 16 3 0.19
Leo Connolly Gippsland Power 14 3 0.21
Lucas Rocci Western Jets 16 3 0.19
Matthew Rowell Oakleigh Chargers 11 3 0.27
Matthew Warren Oakleigh Chargers 8 3 0.38
Mihaele Zalac Eastern Ranges 10 3 0.30
Mitchell Bentvelzen Gippsland Power 14 3 0.21
Mitchell Christensen Bendigo Pioneers 9 3 0.33
Ned Gentile Calder Cannons 7 3 0.43
Oscar White Northern Knights 10 3 0.30
Riley Ironside Bendigo Pioneers 11 3 0.27
Samuel Harte Oakleigh Chargers 8 3 0.38
Troy Brimble Sandringham Dragons 7 3 0.43
Tyler Edwards Eastern Ranges 9 3 0.33
Tyrone Hayes Gippsland Power 9 3 0.33
Will Jury Calder Cannons 9 3 0.33
William Kelly Oakleigh Chargers 9 3 0.33
Zachary Denahy Bendigo Pioneers 5 3 0.60
Zachary Hart Oakleigh Chargers 7 3 0.43
Adam Carafa Northern Knights 11 2 0.18
Angus Paterson Dandenong Stingrays 9 2 0.22
Bailey Henderson Bendigo Pioneers 10 2 0.20
Bailey Smith Sandringham Dragons 2 2 1.00
Ben Cardamone Eastern Ranges 12 2 0.17
Bigoa Nyuon Dandenong Stingrays 2 2 1.00
Brodie Newman Calder Cannons 15 2 0.13
Calvin Daraio Eastern Ranges 3 2 0.67
Charlie Harris Geelong Falcons 16 2 0.12
Charlie Simonsen Northern Knights 8 2 0.25
Chas Karpala Geelong Falcons 3 2 0.67
Daniel Keating Bendigo Pioneers 9 2 0.22
Daniel Romero Oakleigh Chargers 3 2 0.67
Dawit Mcneish Sandringham Dragons 8 2 0.25
Dylan Clarke Murray Bushrangers 16 2 0.12
Dylan Landt Calder Cannons 4 2 0.50
Edward Dayman Murray Bushrangers 3 2 0.67
Ethan Roberts Bendigo Pioneers 7 2 0.29
Finbar O'Dwyer Murray Bushrangers 3 2 0.67
Harrison Butler Greater Western Victoria Rebels 10 2 0.20
Isaac Thomas Greater Western Victoria Rebels 5 2 0.40
Isaac Wareham Greater Western Victoria Rebels 9 2 0.22
Jack Evans Calder Cannons 11 2 0.18
Jacob Martin Calder Cannons 6 2 0.33
Jaden Rice Western Jets 14 2 0.14
Jafar Ocaa Dandenong Stingrays 2 2 1.00
Jake Van Der Pligt Gippsland Power 16 2 0.12
Joshua May Oakleigh Chargers 9 2 0.22
Joshua Wykes Gippsland Power 4 2 0.50
Justin Mcinerney Northern Knights 10 2 0.20
Kai Owens Sandringham Dragons 10 2 0.20
Kailen Walker Bendigo Pioneers 2 2 1.00
Kayne Councillor Greater Western Victoria Rebels 4 2 0.50
Kobe Brown Bendigo Pioneers 5 2 0.40
Kobe Lloyd Bendigo Pioneers 4 2 0.50
Kye Quirk Eastern Ranges 17 2 0.12
Kyle Baker Calder Cannons 7 2 0.29
Kyle Viccars Oakleigh Chargers 8 2 0.25
Kyle Yorke Sandringham Dragons 5 2 0.40
Lachlan Potter Northern Knights 13 2 0.15
Lachlan Rzanovski Western Jets 7 2 0.29
Logan Taylor Geelong Falcons 10 2 0.20
Luke Williams Gippsland Power 4 2 0.50
Mason Mcgannon Gippsland Power 6 2 0.33
Mathiang Kak Western Jets 3 2 0.67
Matthew Mcgannon Gippsland Power 14 2 0.14
Mitch Mellis Eastern Ranges 17 2 0.12
Mitchell Burgess Greater Western Victoria Rebels 7 2 0.29
Nathan Croft Calder Cannons 12 2 0.17
Nathan Kay Bendigo Pioneers 3 2 0.67
Nicholas Barro Northern Knights 7 2 0.29
Nicholas Irvine Murray Bushrangers 4 2 0.50
Nicholas Lowden Gippsland Power 12 2 0.17
Nicholas Mayne Northern Knights 10 2 0.20
Oscar Sasalu Calder Cannons 3 2 0.67
Phillip Moi Moi Bendigo Pioneers 4 2 0.50
Sam Conway Geelong Falcons 11 2 0.18
Sam Elliott Oakleigh Chargers 4 2 0.50
Shane Skidmore Calder Cannons 4 2 0.50
Stefan Radovanovic Western Jets 14 2 0.14
Steven Kapahnke Eastern Ranges 5 2 0.40
Thomas Graham Oakleigh Chargers 2 2 1.00
Thomas Richardson Geelong Falcons 5 2 0.40
Thomson Dow Bendigo Pioneers 4 2 0.50
Tom Clark Greater Western Victoria Rebels 4 2 0.50
Tom Hallebone Northern Knights 9 2 0.22
Trent Bianco Oakleigh Chargers 14 2 0.14
Will Christie Murray Bushrangers 3 2 0.67
William Geurts Dandenong Stingrays 4 2 0.50
William Hamill Dandenong Stingrays 15 2 0.13
William James Oakleigh Chargers 3 2 0.67
Aaron Gundry Bendigo Pioneers 4 1 0.25
Andrew Courtney Sandringham Dragons 11 1 0.09
Bailey Angwin Dandenong Stingrays 7 1 0.14
Bailey Waasdorp Bendigo Pioneers 13 1 0.08
Ben Dodd Greater Western Victoria Rebels 4 1 0.25
Ben Miller Geelong Falcons 3 1 0.33
Benjamin Maslen Gippsland Power 1 1 1.00
Blake Ritchie Geelong Falcons 4 1 0.25
Brayden Helyar Greater Western Victoria Rebels 15 1 0.07
Brett Thorson Gippsland Power 8 1 0.12
Callum Jones Sandringham Dragons 7 1 0.14
Callum Mccarty Bendigo Pioneers 6 1 0.17
Cameron Wilson Murray Bushrangers 8 1 0.12
Christos Kosmas Calder Cannons 2 1 0.50
Clay Mulgrew Geelong Falcons 2 1 0.50
Cody Weightman Dandenong Stingrays 2 1 0.50
Connor Hinkley Greater Western Victoria Rebels 8 1 0.12
Cooper Birmingham Sandringham Dragons 3 1 0.33
Cooper Vick Bendigo Pioneers 7 1 0.14
Daniel Frampton Dandenong Stingrays 12 1 0.08
Daniel Mott Calder Cannons 15 1 0.07
Daniel Torcia Calder Cannons 1 1 1.00
Darcy Mceldrew Greater Western Victoria Rebels 5 1 0.20
Darren Walters Western Jets 17 1 0.06
Deklan Loveridge Bendigo Pioneers 6 1 0.17
Ethan Casey Sandringham Dragons 3 1 0.33
Ethan-Jon Harvey Greater Western Victoria Rebels 7 1 0.14
Fischer Mcasey Sandringham Dragons 6 1 0.17
Floyd Bollinghaus Murray Bushrangers 6 1 0.17
Fraser Smith Eastern Ranges 5 1 0.20
Harold Hood Gippsland Power 3 1 0.33
Harris Jennings Greater Western Victoria Rebels 18 1 0.06
Harrison Houlahan Sandringham Dragons 8 1 0.12
Harrison Jones Calder Cannons 7 1 0.14
Harvey Chinn Eastern Ranges 7 1 0.14
Hayden Spiller Geelong Falcons 9 1 0.11
Hudson Kaak Murray Bushrangers 1 1 1.00
Ismail Moussa Calder Cannons 17 1 0.06
Jack House Northern Knights 1 1 1.00
Jack Sullivan Eastern Ranges 4 1 0.25
Jackson Drake Eastern Ranges 5 1 0.20
Jaden Collins Northern Knights 2 1 0.50
Jai Triep Dandenong Stingrays 3 1 0.33
Jake Bradshaw Murray Bushrangers 12 1 0.08
James Blanck Eastern Ranges 11 1 0.09
James Butts Murray Bushrangers 1 1 1.00
James Rowbottom Oakleigh Chargers 10 1 0.10
Jaxon Stuart Dandenong Stingrays 3 1 0.33
Jayden Weichard Eastern Ranges 5 1 0.20
Jeremy Rodi Bendigo Pioneers 5 1 0.20
Jesse Clark Geelong Falcons 16 1 0.06
Joel Nathan Eastern Ranges 5 1 0.20
Joel Randall Northern Knights 17 1 0.06
Joel Sanford Murray Bushrangers 5 1 0.20
Jordan Muhor Geelong Falcons 2 1 0.50
Joshua Bibby Greater Western Victoria Rebels 2 1 0.50
Joshua Worrell Sandringham Dragons 11 1 0.09
Jye Caldwell Bendigo Pioneers 3 1 0.33
Jye Murphy Northern Knights 2 1 0.50
Kai Davies Murray Bushrangers 3 1 0.33
Kye Yodgee Northern Knights 7 1 0.14
Kyle Dunkley Oakleigh Chargers 4 1 0.25
Kyle Reid Gippsland Power 13 1 0.08
Lachiejames Munro Eastern Ranges 2 1 0.50
Lachlan Harry Oakleigh Chargers 5 1 0.20
Lachlan Stapleton Eastern Ranges 13 1 0.08
Liam Witts Sandringham Dragons 4 1 0.25
Luca Goonan Dandenong Stingrays 5 1 0.20
Lucas Cavallaro Calder Cannons 17 1 0.06
Lucas Failli Western Jets 3 1 0.33
Lucas Vassis Eastern Ranges 8 1 0.12
Luke Sultana Calder Cannons 5 1 0.20
Malwal Maguang Western Jets 2 1 0.50
Mark Marriott Murray Bushrangers 13 1 0.08
Matthew Gahan Dandenong Stingrays 17 1 0.06
Miles Bergman Sandringham Dragons 7 1 0.14
Mitchell Riordan Dandenong Stingrays 6 1 0.17
Mitchell Wild Northern Knights 12 1 0.08
Nicholas Conway Geelong Falcons 2 1 0.50
Noah Amery Murray Bushrangers 11 1 0.09
Noah Shaw Western Jets 1 1 1.00
Oliver Simpson Oakleigh Chargers 5 1 0.20
Oscar Mcmaster Sandringham Dragons 6 1 0.17
Oskar Manton Western Jets 12 1 0.08
Patrick Glanford Greater Western Victoria Rebels 17 1 0.06
Riely Ranieri Greater Western Victoria Rebels 5 1 0.20
Riley Clausen Eastern Ranges 10 1 0.10
Riley Hayden Geelong Falcons 3 1 0.33
Ryan Byrnes Sandringham Dragons 12 1 0.08
Ryan Einsporn Eastern Ranges 7 1 0.14
Ryan Gardner Northern Knights 14 1 0.07
Ryan Sturgess Northern Knights 13 1 0.08
Sam De Koning Dandenong Stingrays 7 1 0.14
Samuel Philp Northern Knights 13 1 0.08
Sean Callander Calder Cannons 3 1 0.33
Spencer Johnson Western Jets 18 1 0.06
Stefan Uzelac Northern Knights 16 1 0.06
Todd Garner Eastern Ranges 5 1 0.20
Tom Fogarty Sandringham Dragons 7 1 0.14
Tom Mckenzie Northern Knights 7 1 0.14
Tom Warner Western Jets 8 1 0.12
Trent Baldi Gippsland Power 2 1 0.50
Tyson Milne Sandringham Dragons 2 1 0.50
Tyson Murray Sandringham Dragons 3 1 0.33
William Broadbent Gippsland Power 1 1 1.00
William Golds Oakleigh Chargers 8 1 0.12
Willson Mack Murray Bushrangers 3 1 0.33
Xavier Fry Oakleigh Chargers 11 1 0.09
Xavier Naish Northern Knights 5 1 0.20
Zachary Skinner Gippsland Power 5 1 0.20
Zack Mongelli Geelong Falcons 1 1 1.00
Aaron Britten Western Jets 8 0.00
Aaron Castagna Northern Knights 1 0.00
Ajak Dang Murray Bushrangers 8 0.00
Alastair Richards Sandringham Dragons 11 0.00
Alexander Smith-Ralph Bendigo Pioneers 5 0.00
Andrew Henderson Bendigo Pioneers 1 0.00
Anthony Righele Calder Cannons 5 0.00
Anthony Seaton Sandringham Dragons 12 0.00
Austin Mertz Bendigo Pioneers 1 0.00
Ayden Tanner Western Jets 2 0.00
Bailey Griffiths31 Oakleigh Chargers 5 0.00
Bailey Leonard Northern Knights 1 0.00
Ben Major Northern Knights 1 0.00
Ben Willis Eastern Ranges 1 0.00
Benjamin Jepson Oakleigh Chargers 1 0.00
Benjamin Krongold Sandringham Dragons 1 0.00
Benjamin Nikolovski Northern Knights 2 0.00
Benjamin Reddick Calder Cannons 7 0.00
Benjamin Worme Bendigo Pioneers 3 0.00
Bill Lee Bendigo Pioneers 1 0.00
Blake Colley Western Jets 3 0.00
Blayke St John Murray Bushrangers 3 0.00
Brady Campi Geelong Falcons 4 0.00
Brady Rowles Bendigo Pioneers 3 0.00
Buku Khamis Western Jets 14 0.00
Burkeley Macfarlane Gippsland Power 2 0.00
Caleb Millar Sandringham Dragons 4 0.00
Callum Norris Eastern Ranges 9 0.00
Campbell Barton Calder Cannons 13 0.00
Campbell Tanis Geelong Falcons 5 0.00
Charles Langford Sandringham Dragons 2 0.00
Charlie Beasley Oakleigh Chargers 9 0.00
Charlie Hill Murray Bushrangers 2 0.00
Charlie Oglethorpe Oakleigh Chargers 1 0.00
Charlie Perks Greater Western Victoria Rebels 2 0.00
Clay Page Geelong Falcons 4 0.00
Cody Hirst Eastern Ranges 4 0.00
Cody Raak Western Jets 1 0.00
Colm O'Connor Geelong Falcons 4 0.00
Connor O'Shea Bendigo Pioneers 5 0.00
Connor Tilyard Eastern Ranges 1 0.00
Cooper Cartledge Geelong Falcons 18 0.00
Cooper Craig-Peters Greater Western Victoria Rebels 11 0.00
Cooper Heard Greater Western Victoria Rebels 1 0.00
Cooper Lamb Calder Cannons 6 0.00
Cooper Leon Eastern Ranges 6 0.00
Cooper Leon Oakleigh Chargers 1 0.00
Corey Watts Sandringham Dragons 17 0.00
Daine Grace Bendigo Pioneers 5 0.00
Dane Hollenkamp Geelong Falcons 15 0.00
Daniel Bolkas Western Jets 2 0.00
Daniel Clohesy Bendigo Pioneers 3 0.00
Darcy Harrington Murray Bushrangers 2 0.00
David Fruscalzo Western Jets 4 0.00
Declan Fenton Geelong Falcons 1 0.00
Dermot Reynolds Eastern Ranges 2 0.00
Devereux Pretty Calder Cannons 3 0.00
Doyle Madigan Geelong Falcons 18 0.00
Eddie Ford Western Jets 1 0.00
Edward Adams Murray Bushrangers 8 0.00
Emmanuel Ajang Greater Western Victoria Rebels 2 0.00
Ethan Bentley Western Jets 1 0.00
Ethan Floyd Geelong Falcons 3 0.00
Ethan Frawley Northern Knights 1 0.00
Evan Tsitsis Northern Knights 4 0.00
Ewan Macpherson Northern Knights 1 0.00
Fabian Stellato Dandenong Stingrays 1 0.00
Fraser Elliot Oakleigh Chargers 8 0.00
Fraser Ellis Murray Bushrangers 6 0.00
Grady Cocksedge Gippsland Power 1 0.00
Harris Mastras Oakleigh Chargers 2 0.00
Harrison Leonard Oakleigh Chargers 4 0.00
Harrison Reynolds Sandringham Dragons 4 0.00
Harrison Shugg Oakleigh Chargers 1 0.00
Harrison Whyte Geelong Falcons 4 0.00
Heath Briggs Dandenong Stingrays 5 0.00
Hugo Ferdinand Sandringham Dragons 5 0.00
Isaac Quaynor Oakleigh Chargers 13 0.00
Izaac Ewing Greater Western Victoria Rebels 1 0.00
Izac Rossi Northern Knights 5 0.00
Jack Crawford Western Jets 2 0.00
Jack Grigsby Geelong Falcons 5 0.00
Jack Harmes Dandenong Stingrays 2 0.00
Jack Hart Northern Knights 2 0.00
Jack Kreuzberger Oakleigh Chargers 1 0.00
Jack Middleton Calder Cannons 3 0.00
Jack Papachatzakis Western Jets 13 0.00
Jack Riddle Eastern Ranges 1 0.00
Jack Tillig Bendigo Pioneers 2 0.00
Jack Toner Dandenong Stingrays 3 0.00
Jackson Cowden Sandringham Dragons 3 0.00
Jackson Davies Northern Knights 14 0.00
Jackson Voss Sandringham Dragons 7 0.00
Jackson Williams Bendigo Pioneers 15 0.00
Jacob Lohmann Greater Western Victoria Rebels 13 0.00
Jacquin Mifsud Sandringham Dragons 1 0.00
Jacsen Jewell Geelong Falcons 2 0.00
Jai Dodemaide Western Jets 4 0.00
Jake Carosella Dandenong Stingrays 9 0.00
Jaksyn Grant Western Jets 1 0.00
Jamarra Ugle-Hagan Greater Western Victoria Rebels 3 0.00
James Boyer Murray Bushrangers 16 0.00
James Cleaver Greater Western Victoria Rebels 15 0.00
James Jordon Oakleigh Chargers 7 0.00
James Ross Eastern Ranges 6 0.00
James Sala Bendigo Pioneers 2 0.00
James Westphal Calder Cannons 2 0.00
Jarrod Gilbee Eastern Ranges