Fixtures/Results/Ladder

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M Gls GlsAv NBest HS
Jake Gasper Oakleigh Chargers 16 42 18 4
Hudson Garoni Murray Bushrangers 15 38 13 4
Charlie Wilson Greater Western Victoria Rebels 18 37 22 13
Noah Gown Gippsland Power 18 31 20 13
Dylan Williams Oakleigh Chargers 16 26 14 4
Bailey Williams Dandenong Stingrays 14 24 30 8
Jed Hill Greater Western Victoria Rebels 18 23 18 7
Mitchell Podhajski Calder Cannons 13 23 12 9
Brayden Ham Geelong Falcons 16 22 19 10
Matthew Day Oakleigh Chargers 11 22 10 3
Steven Kyriazis Western Jets 18 22 10 4
Bailey Frauenfelder Murray Bushrangers 18 21 18 2
Sunny Brazier Northern Knights 15 21 16 4
Joshua Smith Gippsland Power 18 20 7 3
Sam Flanders Gippsland Power 12 20 19 4
Aaron Clarke Western Jets 18 19 25 2
Jake Riccardi Calder Cannons 13 18 14 5
Joshua D'Intinosante Northern Knights 16 18 11 7
Zane Barzen Murray Bushrangers 12 18 14 1
Corey Ellison Dandenong Stingrays 7 17 10 3
Lachlan Mcdonnell Dandenong Stingrays 19 17 12 6
Daniel Pantalleresco Western Jets 8 16 7 2
Jay Robertson Oakleigh Chargers 18 16 8 4
Zac Foot Dandenong Stingrays 14 16 8 6
Atunaisa Bosenavulagi Oakleigh Chargers 18 15 9 4
Daniel Scala Oakleigh Chargers 13 15 10 4
Mathew Walker Murray Bushrangers 10 15 9 4
Riley Bowman Dandenong Stingrays 14 15 10 5
Austin Hodge Gippsland Power 14 14 14 6
Charlie Whitehead Oakleigh Chargers 12 14 12 2
Curtis Taylor Calder Cannons 12 14 16 6
Finlay Bayne Dandenong Stingrays 13 14 6 2
Irving Mosquito Gippsland Power 14 14 5 4
James Rendell Sandringham Dragons 13 14 7 6
Josh Honey Western Jets 18 14 8 3
Mitchell Martin Greater Western Victoria Rebels 18 14 10 3
Bailey Schmidt Dandenong Stingrays 13 13 5 4
Edward Cahill Dandenong Stingrays 10 13 6 2
Izaac Grant Greater Western Victoria Rebels 10 13 13 1
Jordon Butts Murray Bushrangers 15 13 10 5
Noah Anderson Oakleigh Chargers 10 13 8 4
Xavier Duursma Gippsland Power 13 13 5 8
Benjamin King Sandringham Dragons 6 12 9 3
Blake Schlensog Geelong Falcons 17 12 14 8
James Lucente Northern Knights 13 12 8 2
Patrik Della Rocca Northern Knights 12 12 7 3
Adrian Kalcovski Eastern Ranges 17 11 4 4
Connor Thar Western Jets 18 11 16 15
Matthew Cottrell Dandenong Stingrays 19 11 9 7
Riley Bice Murray Bushrangers 18 11 10 2
Ryan Bowkett Northern Knights 16 11 7 3
Sam Sturt Dandenong Stingrays 6 11 7 1
Connor Idun Geelong Falcons 14 10 8 7
Emerson Jeka Western Jets 14 10 13 3
Jai Taylor Dandenong Stingrays 18 10 11 4
Joel Naylor Northern Knights 10 10 8 1
Nicholas Stamatis Sandringham Dragons 17 10 9 5
Oscar Brownless Geelong Falcons 14 10 4 9
Will Chandler Murray Bushrangers 17 10 14 2
Will Holt Bendigo Pioneers 5 10 2 2
Campbell Hustwaite Dandenong Stingrays 19 9 13 14
Charlie Sprague Geelong Falcons 6 9 7 2
Harrison Pepper Gippsland Power 8 9 3
Jake Frawley Dandenong Stingrays 15 9 3 4
Joel Burleigh Eastern Ranges 17 9 4 7
Joshua Kemp Calder Cannons 6 9 6 2
Stephen Cumming Dandenong Stingrays 14 9 1
Xavier O'Halloran Western Jets 13 9 8 11
Angus Hanrahan Sandringham Dragons 7 8 5 2
Baxter Mensch Geelong Falcons 17 8 10 3
Darcy Cassar Western Jets 18 8 5 6
George Churchill Grey Sandringham Dragons 8 8 1
Harry Bede Sandringham Dragons 6 8 8 3
Harvey Neocleous Gippsland Power 14 8 7
Jack Watkins Western Jets 18 8 10 11
Jamieson Rossiter Eastern Ranges 2 8 1 1
Max King Sandringham Dragons 1 8 5 1
Noah Wheeler Bendigo Pioneers 16 8 6 9
Reid Nanscawen Dandenong Stingrays 9 8 4 1
Riley Baldi Gippsland Power 16 8 9 5
Samuel Torpy Geelong Falcons 18 8 5 4
Samuel Walsh Geelong Falcons 12 8 13 10
Bailey Beck Gippsland Power 18 7 5 9
Braedyn Gillard Northern Knights 10 7 8 7
Cameron Wild Northern Knights 10 7 7
Fraser Phillips Gippsland Power 11 7 11 1
Hunter Lawrence Bendigo Pioneers 16 7 5 7
Jack Denborough Sandringham Dragons 10 7 8 4
Jack Ross Oakleigh Chargers 12 7 6
Jai Nanscawen Dandenong Stingrays 3 7 1 1
Jamie Plumridge Dandenong Stingrays 18 7 10 1
Jonte Duffy Eastern Ranges 9 7 2 3
Lachlan Ash Murray Bushrangers 16 7 5 7
Patrick Warner Murray Bushrangers 17 7 4 1
Rhylee West Calder Cannons 6 7 4 4
Riley Collier-Dawkins Oakleigh Chargers 15 7 10 6
Scott Carlin Greater Western Victoria Rebels 15 7 1 3
Toby Bedford Dandenong Stingrays 9 7 8 4
Tye Browning Calder Cannons 17 7 7 6
Caleb Serong Gippsland Power 7 6 5 1
Darcy Chirgwin Sandringham Dragons 11 6 3 2
Ely Smith Murray Bushrangers 17 6 10 9
Fletcher Wilson Geelong Falcons 5 6 5
Harrison Minton-Connell Calder Cannons 9 6 5 1
Jay Dahlhaus Geelong Falcons 10 6 3 3
Jye Chalcraft Murray Bushrangers 15 6 9 9
Kyle Clarke Murray Bushrangers 14 6 8 3
Liam Stocker Sandringham Dragons 14 6 7 11
Patrick Mahoney Calder Cannons 8 6 1 1
Sam Ramsay Calder Cannons 16 6 4 2
Tylar Watts Greater Western Victoria Rebels 16 6 4
Bailey White Eastern Ranges 7 5 5 2
Ben Annett Greater Western Victoria Rebels 8 5 3 3
Benjamin Hickleton Eastern Ranges 2 5
Brodie Kemp Bendigo Pioneers 8 5 5 3
Caleb Fisher Bendigo Pioneers 3 5 6 1
Caleb Quirk Eastern Ranges 8 5 4
Daly Andrews Western Jets 16 5 8 4
Edward (ned) Mchenry Geelong Falcons 8 5 3 3
Finlay Parish Geelong Falcons 13 5 9 2
Finn Maginness Sandringham Dragons 8 5 3
Harrison Grace Northern Knights 13 5 8 1
Jack Kritopoulos Eastern Ranges 7 5 1 4
Jack Mahony Sandringham Dragons 6 5 7 3
Jack Mchale Bendigo Pioneers 14 5 1 6
Jacob Koschitzke Murray Bushrangers 10 5 2 5
Jarryd Barker Dandenong Stingrays 6 5 2 1
Jeremy O'Sullivan Calder Cannons 13 5 2 1
Joshua Klaromenos Western Jets 3 5
Kyle Crosby Eastern Ranges 6 5 2
Matt Schnerring Greater Western Victoria Rebels 18 5 7
Thomas Berry Greater Western Victoria Rebels 5 5 7 5
Xavier O'Neill Oakleigh Chargers 17 5 6 4
Zane Keighran Bendigo Pioneers 8 5 3 2
Aaron Darling Dandenong Stingrays 2 4 1
Ben Kelly Murray Bushrangers 11 4 6 2
Ben Silvagni Oakleigh Chargers 4 4 8 1
Benjamin Rigoni Calder Cannons 7 4 2 1
Boadie Motton Gippsland Power 17 4 2 9
Braydon Vaz Bendigo Pioneers 8 4 3
Brent Bredin Eastern Ranges 11 4 1 3
Charlie Dean Sandringham Dragons 9 4 8 2
Connor Giddings Greater Western Victoria Rebels 6 4
Daniel Hanna Calder Cannons 12 4 2 4
Devlin Brereton Eastern Ranges 4 4 1
Elijah Hollands Murray Bushrangers 3 4 2 2
Hugo Ralphsmith Sandringham Dragons 11 4 3 2
Jack Bell Sandringham Dragons 4 4 6 2
Jack Boyd Northern Knights 4 4 2 2
Jack Hume Gippsland Power 5 4 1 1
Jackson Hannah Sandringham Dragons 5 4 2
Jake Firebrace Calder Cannons 7 4 3 2
James Hickey Dandenong Stingrays 8 4 3
James Schischka Bendigo Pioneers 15 4 3 3
Jarrod Smith Dandenong Stingrays 4 4 3
Jeremy Burton Dandenong Stingrays 4 4
Jesse Jaxson Taylor Calder Cannons 4 4
John Roumeliotis Calder Cannons 3 4 1
Jordan Jaworski Eastern Ranges 9 4 6
Joseph Griffiths Sandringham Dragons 6 4 2 3
Kye Agosta Northern Knights 5 4 2
Lachlan Johnson Calder Cannons 8 4 1
Lachlan Kruger Eastern Ranges 5 4 4 1
Lachlan Sholl Calder Cannons 14 4 1 7
Lachlan Williams Dandenong Stingrays 8 4 4
Laitham Vandermeer Murray Bushrangers 7 4 3 4
Liam Marciano Bendigo Pioneers 16 4 5 5
Lucas Caccaviello Bendigo Pioneers 9 4 5 1
Marcus Toussaint Gippsland Power 3 4 1
Matthew Lloyd Greater Western Victoria Rebels 10 4 2 6
Mitchell Goodwin Bendigo Pioneers 7 4 3
Mohammed Abou-Eid Calder Cannons 6 4 1 2
Noah Answerth Oakleigh Chargers 14 4 5 5
Oscar Perez Bendigo Pioneers 9 4 6 1
Riley Clarke Bendigo Pioneers 4 4 2
Riley Smith Eastern Ranges 13 4 3
Rylan Henkel Gippsland Power 13 4 1
Samuel Fletcher Dandenong Stingrays 11 4 5 7
Toby Mahony Greater Western Victoria Rebels 13 4 2 3
Tomas Long Sandringham Dragons 5 4 3
Tristan Rudic Western Jets 14 4 3
William Kennedy Sandringham Dragons 11 4 7 2
William Smyth Western Jets 6 4 4
Zak Butters Western Jets 8 4 6 6
Alexander Young Gippsland Power 6 3 4
Angus Gove Greater Western Victoria Rebels 12 3 1 1
Bailey Patterson Gippsland Power 15 3 1 5
Bailey Scott Geelong Falcons 7 3 1 1
Bailey Wraith Oakleigh Chargers 11 3 1 3
Ben Morton Geelong Falcons 16 3 2 2
Billy Mccormack Eastern Ranges 17 3 2 2
Brock Smith Gippsland Power 17 3 5
Brody Bell Northern Knights 13 3 2
Cassius Napoleone White Western Jets 3 3 1
Chayce Black Eastern Ranges 11 3 4 1
Cooper Stephens Geelong Falcons 11 3 4 7
Curtis Brown Calder Cannons 2 3
Elliott Lamb Greater Western Victoria Rebels 13 3 6
Flynn Perez Bendigo Pioneers 15 3 2 3
Hamish Murphy Western Jets 18 3 3 4
Hayden Young Dandenong Stingrays 12 3 2 3
Jack Bytel Calder Cannons 6 3 1 2
Jacob Atley Bendigo Pioneers 14 3 3 6
Jai Florent Sandringham Dragons 3 3
Jake Hazik Western Jets 2 3
Josh Chatfield Greater Western Victoria Rebels 9 3 2 1
Joshua Johnson Dandenong Stingrays 2 3 1 1
Lachlan Bugeja Oakleigh Chargers 10 3 2 5
Lachlan Gawel Eastern Ranges 6 3 3
Lachy Dawson Greater Western Victoria Rebels 16 3 5 5
Leo Connolly Gippsland Power 14 3 6
Lucas Rocci Western Jets 16 3 3
Matthew Rowell Oakleigh Chargers 11 3 3 8
Matthew Warren Oakleigh Chargers 8 3 1 2
Mihaele Zalac Eastern Ranges 10 3 2 3
Mitchell Bentvelzen Gippsland Power 14 3 5 1
Mitchell Christensen Bendigo Pioneers 9 3 2 3
Ned Gentile Calder Cannons 7 3 7
Oscar White Northern Knights 10 3 5
Riley Ironside Bendigo Pioneers 11 3 4 5
Samuel Harte Oakleigh Chargers 8 3 1 1
Troy Brimble Sandringham Dragons 7 3 2
Tyler Edwards Eastern Ranges 9 3 3 2
Tyrone Hayes Gippsland Power 9 3 2 2
Will Jury Calder Cannons 9 3 4 3
William Kelly Oakleigh Chargers 9 3 1
Zachary Denahy Bendigo Pioneers 5 3 4
Zachary Hart Oakleigh Chargers 7 3 1 1
Adam Carafa Northern Knights 11 2 4 5
Angus Paterson Dandenong Stingrays 9 2 1 2
Bailey Henderson Bendigo Pioneers 10 2 4 5
Bailey Smith Sandringham Dragons 2 2 1 2
Ben Cardamone Eastern Ranges 12 2 9
Bigoa Nyuon Dandenong Stingrays 2 2
Brodie Newman Calder Cannons 15 2 4 4
Calvin Daraio Eastern Ranges 3 2
Charlie Harris Geelong Falcons 16 2 1
Charlie Simonsen Northern Knights 8 2
Chas Karpala Geelong Falcons 3 2 1
Daniel Keating Bendigo Pioneers 9 2 1 6
Daniel Romero Oakleigh Chargers 3 2
Dawit Mcneish Sandringham Dragons 8 2 1
Dylan Clarke Murray Bushrangers 16 2 6
Dylan Landt Calder Cannons 4 2 4 1
Edward Dayman Murray Bushrangers 3 2 2
Ethan Roberts Bendigo Pioneers 7 2 1 1
Finbar O'Dwyer Murray Bushrangers 3 2 4 1
Harrison Butler Greater Western Victoria Rebels 10 2 1
Isaac Thomas Greater Western Victoria Rebels 5 2 2
Isaac Wareham Greater Western Victoria Rebels 9 2 1 2
Jack Evans Calder Cannons 11 2 3 2
Jacob Martin Calder Cannons 6 2 2 2
Jaden Rice Western Jets 14 2 3 4
Jafar Ocaa Dandenong Stingrays 2 2 3
Jake Van Der Pligt Gippsland Power 16 2 2
Joshua May Oakleigh Chargers 9 2 2 1
Joshua Wykes Gippsland Power 4 2 2
Justin Mcinerney Northern Knights 10 2 1 6
Kai Owens Sandringham Dragons 10 2 3 4
Kailen Walker Bendigo Pioneers 2 2
Kayne Councillor Greater Western Victoria Rebels 4 2 2
Kobe Brown Bendigo Pioneers 5 2 1
Kobe Lloyd Bendigo Pioneers 4 2 1 3
Kye Quirk Eastern Ranges 17 2 5 7
Kyle Baker Calder Cannons 7 2 1
Kyle Viccars Oakleigh Chargers 8 2 5 1
Kyle Yorke Sandringham Dragons 5 2 2 1
Lachlan Potter Northern Knights 13 2 7
Lachlan Rzanovski Western Jets 7 2
Logan Taylor Geelong Falcons 10 2 5
Luke Williams Gippsland Power 4 2 2
Mason Mcgannon Gippsland Power 6 2 4
Mathiang Kak Western Jets 3 2
Matthew Mcgannon Gippsland Power 14 2 4 6
Mitch Mellis Eastern Ranges 17 2 7 12
Mitchell Burgess Greater Western Victoria Rebels 7 2
Nathan Croft Calder Cannons 12 2 4 4
Nathan Kay Bendigo Pioneers 3 2 1
Nicholas Barro Northern Knights 7 2 1
Nicholas Irvine Murray Bushrangers 4 2 1 1
Nicholas Lowden Gippsland Power 12 2 2
Nicholas Mayne Northern Knights 10 2 3
Oscar Sasalu Calder Cannons 3 2
Phillip Moi Moi Bendigo Pioneers 4 2 2
Sam Conway Geelong Falcons 11 2 1 3
Sam Elliott Oakleigh Chargers 4 2 1
Shane Skidmore Calder Cannons 4 2 1
Stefan Radovanovic Western Jets 14 2 5 10
Steven Kapahnke Eastern Ranges 5 2
Thomas Graham Oakleigh Chargers 2 2 1
Thomas Richardson Geelong Falcons 5 2 4
Thomson Dow Bendigo Pioneers 4 2 2 1
Tom Clark Greater Western Victoria Rebels 4 2 2
Tom Hallebone Northern Knights 9 2 2 4
Trent Bianco Oakleigh Chargers 14 2 2 4
Will Christie Murray Bushrangers 3 2
William Geurts Dandenong Stingrays 4 2 2
William Hamill Dandenong Stingrays 15 2 5 6
William James Oakleigh Chargers 3 2 2
Aaron Gundry Bendigo Pioneers 4 1 2 1
Andrew Courtney Sandringham Dragons 11 1 2 1
Bailey Angwin Dandenong Stingrays 7 1 2
Bailey Waasdorp Bendigo Pioneers 13 1 1 2
Ben Dodd Greater Western Victoria Rebels 4 1 2 1
Ben Miller Geelong Falcons 3 1 2
Benjamin Maslen Gippsland Power 1 1
Blake Ritchie Geelong Falcons 4 1 1
Brayden Helyar Greater Western Victoria Rebels 15 1 1 4
Brett Thorson Gippsland Power 8 1 3
Callum Jones Sandringham Dragons 7 1 2
Callum Mccarty Bendigo Pioneers 6 1
Cameron Wilson Murray Bushrangers 8 1 2 3
Christos Kosmas Calder Cannons 2 1 2
Clay Mulgrew Geelong Falcons 2 1
Cody Weightman Dandenong Stingrays 2 1 1
Connor Hinkley Greater Western Victoria Rebels 8 1 3
Cooper Birmingham Sandringham Dragons 3 1
Cooper Vick Bendigo Pioneers 7 1 1
Daniel Frampton Dandenong Stingrays 12 1 1 5
Daniel Mott Calder Cannons 15 1 5 6
Daniel Torcia Calder Cannons 1 1
Darcy Mceldrew Greater Western Victoria Rebels 5 1 1
Darren Walters Western Jets 17 1 1 2
Deklan Loveridge Bendigo Pioneers 6 1 1
Ethan Casey Sandringham Dragons 3 1 1
Ethan-Jon Harvey Greater Western Victoria Rebels 7 1 3
Fischer Mcasey Sandringham Dragons 6 1 1 1
Floyd Bollinghaus Murray Bushrangers 6 1 1 3
Fraser Smith Eastern Ranges 5 1 1
Harold Hood Gippsland Power 3 1 2
Harris Jennings Greater Western Victoria Rebels 18 1 1 5
Harrison Houlahan Sandringham Dragons 8 1 3 4
Harrison Jones Calder Cannons 7 1 4
Harvey Chinn Eastern Ranges 7 1 5 1
Hayden Spiller Geelong Falcons 9 1 3 2
Hudson Kaak Murray Bushrangers 1 1 1
Ismail Moussa Calder Cannons 17 1 7
Jack House Northern Knights 1 1 1
Jack Sullivan Eastern Ranges 4 1
Jackson Drake Eastern Ranges 5 1
Jaden Collins Northern Knights 2 1 1
Jai Triep Dandenong Stingrays 3 1 2
Jake Bradshaw Murray Bushrangers 12 1 5 4
James Blanck Eastern Ranges 11 1 2 5
James Butts Murray Bushrangers 1 1
James Rowbottom Oakleigh Chargers 10 1 5 4
Jaxon Stuart Dandenong Stingrays 3 1 1
Jayden Weichard Eastern Ranges 5 1 2
Jeremy Rodi Bendigo Pioneers 5 1 1 2
Jesse Clark Geelong Falcons 16 1 1 3
Joel Nathan Eastern Ranges 5 1 1 3
Joel Randall Northern Knights 17 1 5
Joel Sanford Murray Bushrangers 5 1 1
Jordan Muhor Geelong Falcons 2 1 1
Joshua Bibby Greater Western Victoria Rebels 2 1
Joshua Worrell Sandringham Dragons 11 1 2 3
Jye Caldwell Bendigo Pioneers 3 1 2 1
Jye Murphy Northern Knights 2 1
Kai Davies Murray Bushrangers 3 1 2
Kye Yodgee Northern Knights 7 1 2 3
Kyle Dunkley Oakleigh Chargers 4 1 4
Kyle Reid Gippsland Power 13 1 1 4
Lachiejames Munro Eastern Ranges 2 1
Lachlan Harry Oakleigh Chargers 5 1 2
Lachlan Stapleton Eastern Ranges 13 1 2 8
Liam Witts Sandringham Dragons 4 1 1
Luca Goonan Dandenong Stingrays 5 1 2
Lucas Cavallaro Calder Cannons 17 1 1 7
Lucas Failli Western Jets 3 1 2
Lucas Vassis Eastern Ranges 8 1 1 1
Luke Sultana Calder Cannons 5 1 1
Malwal Maguang Western Jets 2 1 1
Mark Marriott Murray Bushrangers 13 1 2
Matthew Gahan Dandenong Stingrays 17 1 4
Miles Bergman Sandringham Dragons 7 1 2
Mitchell Riordan Dandenong Stingrays 6 1 2
Mitchell Wild Northern Knights 12 1 3
Nicholas Conway Geelong Falcons 2 1 2
Noah Amery Murray Bushrangers 11 1 2
Noah Shaw Western Jets 1 1
Oliver Simpson Oakleigh Chargers 5 1 2
Oscar Mcmaster Sandringham Dragons 6 1 1
Oskar Manton Western Jets 12 1 2
Patrick Glanford Greater Western Victoria Rebels 17 1 1 7
Riely Ranieri Greater Western Victoria Rebels 5 1 2
Riley Clausen Eastern Ranges 10 1 3 1
Riley Hayden Geelong Falcons 3 1
Ryan Byrnes Sandringham Dragons 12 1 5 8
Ryan Einsporn Eastern Ranges 7 1 3
Ryan Gardner Northern Knights 14 1 3
Ryan Sturgess Northern Knights 13 1 1 4
Sam De Koning Dandenong Stingrays 7 1
Samuel Philp Northern Knights 13 1 4
Sean Callander Calder Cannons 3 1 2 1
Spencer Johnson Western Jets 18 1 1 3
Stefan Uzelac Northern Knights 16 1 1 4
Todd Garner Eastern Ranges 5 1 2
Tom Fogarty Sandringham Dragons 7 1 4 1
Tom Mckenzie Northern Knights 7 1 3 5
Tom Warner Western Jets 8 1 2 2
Trent Baldi Gippsland Power 2 1
Tyson Milne Sandringham Dragons 2 1 1
Tyson Murray Sandringham Dragons 3 1 1
William Broadbent Gippsland Power 1 1
William Golds Oakleigh Chargers 8 1 2
Willson Mack Murray Bushrangers 3 1
Xavier Fry Oakleigh Chargers 11 1 3 5
Xavier Naish Northern Knights 5 1 1
Zachary Skinner Gippsland Power 5 1 2
Zack Mongelli Geelong Falcons 1 1
Aaron Britten Western Jets 8 2
Aaron Castagna Northern Knights 1
Ajak Dang Murray Bushrangers 8 4
Alastair Richards Sandringham Dragons 11 4 7
Alexander Smith-Ralph Bendigo Pioneers 5 1
Andrew Henderson Bendigo Pioneers 1
Anthony Righele Calder Cannons 5 1
Anthony Seaton Sandringham Dragons 12 3
Austin Mertz Bendigo Pioneers 1 1
Ayden Tanner Western Jets 2
Bailey Griffiths31 Oakleigh Chargers 5
Bailey Leonard Northern Knights 1
Ben Major Northern Knights 1
Ben Willis Eastern Ranges 1
Benjamin Jepson Oakleigh Chargers 1
Benjamin Krongold Sandringham Dragons 1
Benjamin Nikolovski Northern Knights 2 2
Benjamin Reddick Calder Cannons 7 2
Benjamin Worme Bendigo Pioneers 3
Bill Lee Bendigo Pioneers 1
Blake Colley Western Jets 3
Blayke St John Murray Bushrangers 3
Brady Campi Geelong Falcons 4
Brady Rowles Bendigo Pioneers 3
Buku Khamis Western Jets 14 8
Burkeley Macfarlane Gippsland Power 2
Caleb Millar Sandringham Dragons 4
Callum Norris Eastern Ranges 9 1
Campbell Barton Calder Cannons 13 1 2
Campbell Tanis Geelong Falcons 5 1
Charles Langford Sandringham Dragons 2
Charlie Beasley Oakleigh Chargers 9 2
Charlie Hill Murray Bushrangers 2
Charlie Oglethorpe Oakleigh Chargers 1
Charlie Perks Greater Western Victoria Rebels 2
Clay Page Geelong Falcons 4 1
Cody Hirst Eastern Ranges 4 1
Cody Raak Western Jets 1 2
Colm O'Connor Geelong Falcons 4
Connor O'Shea Bendigo Pioneers 5
Connor Tilyard Eastern Ranges 1
Cooper Cartledge Geelong Falcons 18 1 7
Cooper Craig-Peters Greater Western Victoria Rebels 11 2 5
Cooper Heard Greater Western Victoria Rebels 1
Cooper Lamb Calder Cannons 6
Cooper Leon Eastern Ranges 6 2 4
Cooper Leon Oakleigh Chargers 1 2
Corey Watts Sandringham Dragons 17 8
Daine Grace Bendigo Pioneers 5
Dane Hollenkamp Geelong Falcons 15 5
Daniel Bolkas Western Jets 2