Fixtures/Results/Ladder

TAC Cup Girls 2018

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G AG
Holly Bate Sandringha 9 18 2.00
Alyssa Bannan Northern 9 14 1.56
Daisy Bateman Oakleigh 7 14 2.00
Sachi Degiacomi Geelong Falcons 10 14 1.40
Britney Gutknecht Northern 10 12 1.20
Nikia Webber Gippsland Power 8 12 1.50
Isabella Shannon Dandenong Stingrays 9 11 1.22
Laura Mcclelland Eastern Ranges 9 11 1.22
Renee Tierney Geelong Falcons 9 11 1.22
Alexandra Pronesti Northern 10 10 1.00
Caitlin Greiser Western 8 10 1.25
Ellie Mckenzie Northern 7 10 1.43
Courtney Jones Dandenong Stingrays 7 9 1.29
Madison Prespakis Calder Cannons 8 7 0.88
Nell Morris-Dalton Northern 10 7 0.70
Olivia Barber Murray Bushrangers 4 7 1.75
Claudia Mckimmie Murray Bushrangers 8 6 0.75
Cleo Saxon-Jones Western 9 6 0.67
Emily Harley Oakleigh 9 6 0.67
Georgia Patrikios Calder Cannons 8 6 0.75
Isabella Eddey Sandringha 7 6 0.86
Jemma Owen Sandringha 9 6 0.67
Julia Harvey Murray Bushrangers 8 6 0.75
Sophie Van De Heuvel Greater Western Victoria Rebels 7 6 0.86
Sophie Walmsley Geelong Falcons 10 6 0.60
Tyla Hanks Gippsland Power 8 6 0.75
Jessica Provan Eastern Ranges 8 5 0.62
Laura Amelung Sandringha 7 5 0.71
Renee Saulitis Greater Western Victoria Rebels 8 5 0.62
Sophia Rothfield Sandringha 9 5 0.56
Sophie Molan Greater Western Victoria Rebels 9 5 0.56
Alisa Magri Calder Cannons 9 4 0.44
Brooke Borchard Dandenong Stingrays 8 4 0.50
Chloe Leonard Greater Western Victoria Rebels 8 4 0.50
Jessica Fitzgerald Northern 8 4 0.50
Katie Lynch Oakleigh 4 4 1.00
Kodi Jacques Bendigo Pioneers 9 4 0.44
Lucy Mcevoy Geelong Falcons 9 4 0.44
Maddison Wilson Sandringha 9 4 0.44
Marina Taverna Eastern Ranges 5 4 0.80
Marnie Jarvis Northern 9 4 0.44
Melanie Bertuna Oakleigh 8 4 0.50
Mia Ward Bendigo Pioneers 6 4 0.67
Mikala Cann Eastern Ranges 9 4 0.44
Olivia Purcell Geelong Falcons 9 4 0.44
Sophie Kerridge Bendigo Pioneers 3 4 1.33
Tyanna Smith Dandenong Stingrays 9 4 0.44
Abigail Bennett Northern 9 3 0.33
Brooke Struylaart Dandenong Stingrays 6 3 0.50
Elise Vella Geelong Falcons 10 3 0.30
Elizabeth Mcnamara Sandringha 9 3 0.33
Gabriella De Angelis Eastern Ranges 9 3 0.33
Isabella Stutt Sandringha 3 3 1.00
Jordyn Allen Dandenong Stingrays 8 3 0.38
Julia Redmond Gippsland Power 8 3 0.38
Kate Douglass Bendigo Pioneers 9 3 0.33
Melanie Cook Murray Bushrangers 2 3 1.50
Millie Brown Murray Bushrangers 8 3 0.38
Nina Morrison Geelong Falcons 9 3 0.33
Paige Sheppard Geelong Falcons 9 3 0.33
Tahlia Merrett Eastern Ranges 7 3 0.43
Zoe Hardiman Calder Cannons 9 3 0.33
Abbie Mckay Sandringha 9 2 0.22
Alice Oloughlin Oakleigh 2 2 1.00
Alyssa Humphries Greater Western Victoria Rebels 5 2 0.40
Amie Carroll Dandenong Stingrays 4 2 0.50
Amy Dunn Gippsland Power 9 2 0.22
Bree Heiden Bendigo Pioneers 6 2 0.33
Bridie Winbanks Oakleigh 9 2 0.22
Bryanna Arnold Sandringha 9 2 0.22
Catherine Chamberlain Eastern Ranges 7 2 0.29
Chelsea Hargreaves Murray Bushrangers 7 2 0.29
Dayna Kelly-Guthrie Bendigo Pioneers 8 2 0.25
Ella Mahoney Geelong Falcons 3 2 0.67
Georgia Marsland Calder Cannons 3 2 0.67
Isabella Simmons Greater Western Victoria Rebels 8 2 0.25
Jasmine D'Amato Oakleigh 6 2 0.33
Jenna George Dandenong Stingrays 6 2 0.33
Kayetlan Harris Greater Western Victoria Rebels 6 2 0.33
Loree Newton Bendigo Pioneers 7 2 0.29
Molly Warburton Calder Cannons 7 2 0.29
Neve O'Connor Northern 9 2 0.22
Nyakoat Dojiok Greater Western Victoria Rebels 9 2 0.22
Olivia Hall Murray Bushrangers 8 2 0.25
Olivia Meagher Eastern Ranges 7 2 0.29
Rebecca Webster Murray Bushrangers 7 2 0.29
Sarah Kendall Eastern Ranges 9 2 0.22
Shaneece Stratton Dandenong Stingrays 6 2 0.33
Sharnie Whiting Western 9 2 0.22
Sophie Damon Murray Bushrangers 8 2 0.25
Stephanie Glover Greater Western Victoria Rebels 8 2 0.25
Tahlia Dower Gippsland Power 6 2 0.33
Tara Jasper Greater Western Victoria Rebels 9 2 0.22
Tarryn Love Geelong Falcons 8 2 0.25
Trinity Mills Northern 3 2 0.67
Abbey Jordan Dandenong Stingrays 7 1 0.14
Ada Chessor Murray Bushrangers 7 1 0.14
Alice Burke Sandringha 9 1 0.11
Amanda West Dandenong Stingrays 4 1 0.25
Ashleigh Allsopp Eastern Ranges 8 1 0.12
Brook Thompson Geelong Falcons 5 1 0.20
Brooke Vernon Dandenong Stingrays 9 1 0.11
Caitlyn Gashi Western 9 1 0.11
Chandra Abrahams Gippsland Power 9 1 0.11
Charli Boschetti Murray Bushrangers 5 1 0.20
Charlize Bird Gippsland Power 4 1 0.25
Chelsea Knight Murray Bushrangers 8 1 0.12
Chelsey Bray Gippsland Power 9 1 0.11
Chloe O'Malley Oakleigh 8 1 0.12
Ciara Fitzgerald Northern 8 1 0.12
Denby Taylor Geelong Falcons 8 1 0.12
Denver Henson Greater Western Victoria Rebels 8 1 0.12
Ebony Jones Gippsland Power 9 1 0.11
Elisabeth Georgostathis Western 9 1 0.11
Elisabeth Jackson Oakleigh 4 1 0.25
Ella Jones Murray Bushrangers 1 1 1.00
Ella Rose Bibby Greater Western Victoria Rebels 5 1 0.20
Emerson Woods Eastern Ranges 8 1 0.12
Emilee Mcpherson Murray Bushrangers 8 1 0.12
Emily Allan Geelong Falcons 2 1 0.50
Gabrielle Newton Northern 9 1 0.11
Gemma Lagioia Oakleigh 8 1 0.12
Georgia Byrne Oakleigh 7 1 0.14
Georgia Emberton Sandringha 3 1 0.33
Georgie Prespakis Calder Cannons 3 1 0.33
Gloria Elarmaly Calder Cannons 7 1 0.14
Grace Barton Bendigo Pioneers 4 1 0.25
Grace Bridges Sandringha 7 1 0.14
Isabella Gietzmann Oakleigh 6 1 0.17
Isabella Grant Western 8 1 0.12
Jasmine Ferguson Gippsland Power 9 1 0.11
Jasmine Goodman Western 4 1 0.25
Jennifer Ross Gippsland Power 6 1 0.17
Jess Grace Eastern Ranges 2 1 0.50
Jessica Torney Eastern Ranges 3 1 0.33
Jordie Mcauliffe Greater Western Victoria Rebels 4 1 0.25
Kaitlyn O'Keefe Western 6 1 0.17
Kate Adams Murray Bushrangers 8 1 0.12
Kate Gleeson Geelong Falcons 3 1 0.33
Katie Mcaloon Greater Western Victoria Rebels 5 1 0.20
Krstel Petrevski Calder Cannons 4 1 0.25
Laura Gardiner Geelong Falcons 6 1 0.17
Laura Mayne Oakleigh 4 1 0.25
Lauren Butler Greater Western Victoria Rebels 9 1 0.11
Lucy Cripps Dandenong Stingrays 9 1 0.11
Luka Lesosky-Hay Geelong Falcons 7 1 0.14
Maddy Baldwin Bendigo Pioneers 7 1 0.14
Madeline Brancatisano Northern 10 1 0.10
Magdelene Antypas Northern 10 1 0.10
Makeisha Muller Calder Cannons 7 1 0.14
Marguerite Purcell Sandringha 5 1 0.20
Megan Williamson Bendigo Pioneers 9 1 0.11
Mia Skinner Geelong Falcons 6 1 0.17
Mikayla Jones Murray Bushrangers 2 1 0.50
Molly Hemburrow Calder Cannons 5 1 0.20
Molly Denahy Maloney Sandringha 8 1 0.12
Nicole Cormack Eastern Ranges 7 1 0.14
Olivia Forsythe Western 9 1 0.11
Samantha Ryan Dandenong Stingrays 8 1 0.12
Sarah Sansonetti Northern 9 1 0.11
Stephanie Elias Calder Cannons 9 1 0.11
Tali Verhoeven Murray Bushrangers 5 1 0.20
Tamsin Dee Crook Calder Cannons 8 1 0.12
Tarni Brown Eastern Ranges 2 1 0.50
Taylah Curavic Northern 2 1 0.50
Tenille Cook Calder Cannons 1 1 1.00
Terira Fry Calder Cannons 8 1 0.12
Tessa Marra Greater Western Victoria Rebels 7 1 0.14
Zoe Hill Dandenong Stingrays 8 1 0.12
Zoe Inei Geelong Falcons 10 1 0.10
Abbey Chapman Geelong Falcons 10 0.00
Abbey Tognazzini Eastern Ranges 4 0.00
Abbi Bolt Western 2 0.00
Abby Favell Murray Bushrangers 1 0.00
Aeyshah Lowe Western 3 0.00
Aily Mcauliffe Greater Western Victoria Rebels 5 0.00
Alana Porter Oakleigh 7 0.00
Alana Barba Calder Cannons 9 0.00
Alana Rippon Gippsland Power 9 0.00
Alanna Dalley Sandringha 9 0.00
Alice Nagtzaam Dandenong Stingrays 1 0.00
Alice O'Sullivan Dandenong Stingrays 7 0.00
Allison Chivell Western 7 0.00
Ally Trigg Greater Western Victoria Rebels 3 0.00
Allysha Dyer Oakleigh 5 0.00
Alyssa Bodilly Bendigo Pioneers 1 0.00
Amanda Ling Oakleigh 4 0.00
Amber Micallef Oakleigh 9 0.00
Amelia Van Oosterwijck Oakleigh 6 0.00
Amy Duguid Murray Bushrangers 6 0.00
Anna Williams Northern 2 0.00
Ashleigh Snow Northern 8 0.00
Ashton Driscoll Calder Cannons 1 0.00
Ayesha Nicholson Greater Western Victoria Rebels 5 0.00
Brianna Gregory Greater Western Victoria Rebels 1 0.00
Brittany Cubitt Eastern Ranges 5 0.00
Brooke Hards Bendigo Pioneers 9 0.00
Brylee Tolson Calder Cannons 1 0.00
Caitlin Prestidge Gippsland Power 4 0.00
Caitlyn Beale Gippsland Power 1 0.00
Caitlyn Brown Calder Cannons 9 0.00
Carla Rendelmann Calder Cannons 9 0.00
Carle Myors-Moore Western 5 0.00
Carli Smith Eastern Ranges 2 0.00
Carly Isaac Bendigo Pioneers 9 0.00
Charlotte Elsworth Geelong Falcons 1 0.00
Charlotte Moon Oakleigh 6 0.00
Charlotte Wilson Eastern Ranges 7 0.00
Chelsea Bowen Sandringha 6 0.00
Chelsea Delbridge Eastern Ranges 9 0.00
Chelsea Jansen Western 4 0.00
Chelsea Styan Murray Bushrangers 1 0.00
Chloe Hodgson Calder Cannons 3 0.00
Chloe Saultry Sandringha 5 0.00
Christine Nancarrow Oakleigh 8 0.00
Claire Leahy Calder Cannons 3 0.00
Daisy Smith Geelong Falcons 8 0.00
Daisy Walker Sandringha 5 0.00
Ebony Clayton Northern 9 0.00
Eden Cassar Western 4 0.00
Eleanor Brown Sandringha 9 0.00
Eleanor Cornish Calder Cannons 9 0.00
Elise Freeman Murray Bushrangers 3 0.00
Eliza Lawson Geelong Falcons 4 0.00
Eliza Shannon Geelong Falcons 3 0.00
Eliza Vale Calder Cannons 9 0.00
Eliza Wilson-Macdonald Dandenong Stingrays 7 0.00
Eliza Woodley Calder Cannons 2 0.00
Elizabeth Snell Bendigo Pioneers 4 0.00
Ella Cornish Gippsland Power 7 0.00
Ella Hibble Murray Bushrangers 2 0.00
Ella Turnbull Bendigo Pioneers 7 0.00
Ella Wood Greater Western Victoria Rebels 4 0.00
Ellen Williams Gippsland Power 7 0.00
Eloise Allen-Burns Dandenong Stingrays 7 0.00
Eloise Ashley-Cooper Murray Bushrangers 7 0.00
Eloise Gretgrix Bendigo Pioneers 7 0.00
Emily Hastie Oakleigh 7 0.00
Emily Balaburov Murray Bushrangers 3 0.00
Emily Cooper Bendigo Pioneers 5 0.00
Emily Gardner Western 9 0.00
Emily Haeusler Gippsland Power 9 0.00
Emily Hannett Western 5 0.00
Emily Harkin Sandringha 1 0.00
Emily Nicholson Murray Bushrangers 9 0.00
Emily Vukovic Calder Cannons 1 0.00
Emma Horne Eastern Ranges 8 0.00
Emmerson Hitch Western 3 0.00
Faith Holloway Calder Cannons 8 0.00
Felicity Theodore Calder Cannons 8 0.00
Gemma Strangio Sandringha 7 0.00
Gemmi Murrell Bendigo Pioneers 5 0.00
Georgette Douhadji Greater Western Victoria Rebels 1 0.00
Georgia Cooper Sandringha 1 0.00
Georgia Pidgeon Greater Western Victoria Rebels 8 0.00
Georgia Clarke Greater Western Victoria Rebels 8 0.00
Georgia Macpherson Eastern Ranges 8 0.00
Georgia Relph Oakleigh 3 0.00
Grace Dicker Calder Cannons 8 0.00
Grace Egan Murray Bushrangers 7 0.00
Grace Hodder Dandenong Stingrays 6 0.00
Grace Kelly Murray Bushrangers 3 0.00
Grace Murley Bendigo Pioneers 1 0.00
Gracie Sladden Bendigo Pioneers 6 0.00
Grayson Malloy Northern 1 0.00
Guilia Ceravolo Northern 5 0.00
Hanna Bult Western 3 0.00
Hannah Mclaren Oakleigh 8 0.00
Hannah Simpson Greater Western Victoria Rebels 8 0.00
Hannah Spencer Bendigo Pioneers 4 0.00
Hannah Stewart Bendigo Pioneers 1 0.00
Harmony Thomas Dandenong Stingrays 3 0.00
Haylea Cooke Calder Cannons 1 0.00
Hayley Balmer Gippsland Power 2 0.00
Hayley Doohan Murray Bushrangers 4 0.00
Hayley Tucker Eastern Ranges 1 0.00
Holly Andrews Gippsland Power 9 0.00
Imogen Ball Eastern Ranges 3 0.00
India Mcneill-Wren Calder Cannons 3 0.00
Ingrid Freeman Western 2 0.00
Ingrid Gould Bendigo Pioneers 4 0.00
Isabel Young Calder Cannons 4 0.00
Isabella Negri Western 3 0.00
Isabella Robson Greater Western Victoria Rebels 5 0.00
Isabelle Pritchard Western 9 0.00
Isabelle Rustman Greater Western Victoria Rebels 8 0.00
Issy Long Geelong Falcons 1 0.00
Jade Mccormick Eastern Ranges 3 0.00
Jasmine Tait Sandringha 8 0.00
Jaymie Lilley Dandenong Stingrays 2 0.00
Jemma Mccarthy Northern 3 0.00
Jemma Finning Bendigo Pioneers 8 0.00
Jenna Richardson Eastern Ranges 9 0.00
Jerusha Devarakonda Geelong Falcons 10 0.00
Jessica Guy-Toogood Dandenong Stingrays 5 0.00
Jordyn Jolliffe Bendigo Pioneers 1 0.00
Kaitlyn Haustorfer Geelong Falcons 10 0.00
Katarina Rebuffo Western 6 0.00
Kate Hunter-Scott Oakleigh 4 0.00
Kate Ridley Eastern Ranges 2 0.00
Kayley Reid Calder Cannons 1 0.00
Kelera Ratu Western 1 0.00
Kellie Sutton Calder Cannons 2 0.00
Kiara Delia Calder Cannons 2 0.00
Laura Cocomello Calder Cannons 4 0.00
Laura Ryan Geelong Falcons 2 0.00
Laura Wright Western 3 0.00
Lauree Metcalfe Dandenong Stingrays 2 0.00
Lauren Basto Western 7 0.00
Lauren Sykes Greater Western Victoria Rebels 7 0.00
Lauren Szigeti Eastern Ranges 9 0.00
Laycee Eustace Western 1 0.00
Leah Spargo Western 4 0.00
Leila Raymond Gippsland Power 4 0.00
Lethea Philippou Calder Cannons 1 0.00
Leyla Berry Gippsland Power 4 0.00
Lilly Kelly Eastern Ranges 5 0.00
Lily Harris Oakleigh 3 0.00
Lily Van Berkel Gippsland Power 9 0.00
Logan O'Connell-Webb Dandenong Stingrays 3 0.00
Lucy Moloney Greater Western Victoria Rebels 2 0.00
Maddison Cooper Western 1 0.00
Maddison Curran Bendigo Pioneers 4 0.00
Maddison Field Western 1 0.00
Maddison Shaw Gippsland Power 8 0.00
Maddison-Eve Fenech Western 9 0.00
Madeline Edwards Eastern Ranges 4 0.00
Madison Laffan Calder Cannons 1 0.00
Maeve Chaplin Northern 6 0.00
Maeve Tupper Bendigo Pioneers 8 0.00
Maggie Caris Greater Western Victoria Rebels 3 0.00
Malaya Rodezno Northern 1 0.00
Marlee Wandin Eastern Ranges 5 0.00
Mary Daw Western 6 0.00
Matilda Van Berkel Gippsland Power 7 0.00
Meg Cairns Sandringha 2 0.00
Meg Graham Dandenong Stingrays 9 0.00
Megan Fitzsimon Gippsland Power 9 0.00
Mena Layfield Dandenong Stingrays 1 0.00
Mercy Eze Murray Bushrangers 4 0.00
Mia Sheppard Geelong Falcons 9 0.00
Mietta Kendall Eastern Ranges 3 0.00
Mika Suzuki Northern 10 0.00
Mikaela Trethowan Murray Bushrangers 9 0.00
Mimi Hill Oakleigh 9 0.00
Mollie-Ann Gregory Western 3 0.00
Molly Burke Murray Bushrangers 2 0.00
Molly Mcdonald Dandenong Stingrays 8 0.00
Molly Uwland Northern 1 0.00
Natalie Eve Taylor Dandenong Stingrays 4 0.00
Nayely Borg Sandringha 4 0.00
Nekaela Butler Greater Western Victoria Rebels 8 0.00
Nicola Xenos Oakleigh 6 0.00
Nicole Amiet Sandringha 2 0.00
Nikita Wright Western 1 0.00
Nikki Watts Murray Bushrangers 8 0.00
Olivia Dikranis Northern 10 0.00
Olivia Taverna Bendigo Pioneers 6 0.00
Paige Buruma Eastern Ranges 5 0.00
Paije Kearney Northern 10 0.00
Paris Crelley Murray Bushrangers 8 0.00
Payton-Ani Ozols Western 9 0.00
Peggy-Sue Fennell Oakleigh 5 0.00
Phoebe Chisholm Northern 10 0.00
Pia Hobday Sandringha 1 0.00
Piper Swayn Dandenong Stingrays 1 0.00
Rene Caris Greater Western Victoria Rebels 5 0.00
Rhys Winiata Murray Bushrangers 1 0.00
Rose Clancy - Dillon Dandenong Stingrays 8 0.00
Rose Love Calder Cannons 3 0.00
Ruby Woods Sandringha 3 0.00
Saige Bayne Dandenong Stingrays 5 0.00
Samantha Atkins Geelong Falcons 10 0.00
Samara Beaton Gippsland Power 5 0.00
Sarah Hartwig Sandringha 9 0.00
Sarah Hungerford Geelong Falcons 6 0.00
Sarah Moore Northern 1 0.00
Savannah Bowden Eastern Ranges 2 0.00
Savannah Forbes Western 6 0.00
Seanan Trewin Gippsland Power 9 0.00
Sharmaine Reilly Bendigo Pioneers 8 0.00
Sharni Barker Bendigo Pioneers 1 0.00
Shelby Knoll Bendigo Pioneers 6 0.00
Shelley Heath Dandenong Stingrays 9 0.00
Sophia Zappia Eastern Ranges 5 0.00
Sophie Cameron Calder Cannons 1 0.00
Sophie Dinneen Geelong Falcons 8 0.00
Sophie Locke Murray Bushrangers 4 0.00
Sophie Milsome Geelong Falcons 3 0.00
Sophie Walker Gippsland Power 4 0.00
Stephanie Williams Geelong Falcons 2 0.00
Sylvie Repellin Dandenong Stingrays 2 0.00
Tahlia Coad Bendigo Pioneers 6 0.00
Tallia Pulcino Northern 4 0.00
Tamara Smith Murray Bushrangers 9 0.00
Tayla Nichols Oakleigh 5 0.00
Tayla Stewart Bendigo Pioneers 9 0.00
Taylah Grasso Sandringha 4 0.00
Taylah Kolevski Western 7 0.00
Taylah Manson Northern 5 0.00
Taylah Morton Oakleigh 5 0.00
Taylah Tysoe Sandringha 2 0.00
Taylor Rose Evans Western 3 0.00
Teresa Heath Greater Western Victoria Rebels 4 0.00
Tess Goodrem Bendigo Pioneers 4 0.00
Tiana Johnson Oakleigh 4 0.00
Tiana Shepherd Bendigo Pioneers 1 0.00
Tiarne Shell Northern 2 0.00
Tilly Giddings-Constable Dandenong Stingrays 1 0.00
Tricia Cowan Oakleigh 8 0.00
Tylah Whitehead Gippsland Power 5 0.00
Tyra Bollard Bendigo Pioneers 1 0.00
Victoria Jewell Greater Western Victoria Rebels 3 0.00
Winnie Laing Sandringha 8 0.00
Zali Spencer Murray Bushrangers 3 0.00
Zoe Makris Oakleigh 4 0.00

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition