Fixtures/Results/Ladder

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M Gls GlsAv NBest HS
Holly Bate Sandringha 9 18 3
Alyssa Bannan Northern 9 14 2
Daisy Bateman Oakleigh 7 14 2
Sachi Degiacomi Geelong Falcons 10 14 4
Britney Gutknecht Northern 10 12 3
Nikia Webber Gippsland Power 8 12 5
Isabella Shannon Dandenong Stingrays 9 11 5
Laura Mcclelland Eastern Ranges 9 11 6
Renee Tierney Geelong Falcons 9 11 2
Alexandra Pronesti Northern 10 10 2
Caitlin Greiser Western 8 10 3
Ellie Mckenzie Northern 7 10 6
Courtney Jones Dandenong Stingrays 7 9 5
Madison Prespakis Calder Cannons 8 7 8
Nell Morris-Dalton Northern 10 7 2
Olivia Barber Murray Bushrangers 4 7 3
Claudia Mckimmie Murray Bushrangers 8 6 4
Cleo Saxon-Jones Western 9 6 1
Emily Harley Oakleigh 9 6 6
Georgia Patrikios Calder Cannons 8 6 8
Isabella Eddey Sandringha 7 6 3
Jemma Owen Sandringha 9 6 2
Julia Harvey Murray Bushrangers 8 6 4
Sophie Van De Heuvel Greater Western Victoria Rebels 7 6 5
Sophie Walmsley Geelong Falcons 10 6 3
Tyla Hanks Gippsland Power 8 6 8
Jessica Provan Eastern Ranges 8 5 1
Laura Amelung Sandringha 7 5 2
Renee Saulitis Greater Western Victoria Rebels 8 5 2
Sophia Rothfield Sandringha 9 5 1
Sophie Molan Greater Western Victoria Rebels 9 5 4
Alisa Magri Calder Cannons 9 4 1
Brooke Borchard Dandenong Stingrays 8 4 1
Chloe Leonard Greater Western Victoria Rebels 8 4 3
Jessica Fitzgerald Northern 8 4 3
Katie Lynch Oakleigh 4 4 2
Kodi Jacques Bendigo Pioneers 9 4 6
Lucy Mcevoy Geelong Falcons 9 4 6
Maddison Wilson Sandringha 9 4 2
Marina Taverna Eastern Ranges 5 4 1
Marnie Jarvis Northern 9 4 4
Melanie Bertuna Oakleigh 8 4 1
Mia Ward Bendigo Pioneers 6 4
Mikala Cann Eastern Ranges 9 4 3
Olivia Purcell Geelong Falcons 9 4 6
Sophie Kerridge Bendigo Pioneers 3 4 1
Tyanna Smith Dandenong Stingrays 9 4 7
Abigail Bennett Northern 9 3 3
Brooke Struylaart Dandenong Stingrays 6 3
Elise Vella Geelong Falcons 10 3
Elizabeth Mcnamara Sandringha 9 3 3
Gabriella De Angelis Eastern Ranges 9 3 6
Isabella Stutt Sandringha 3 3
Jordyn Allen Dandenong Stingrays 8 3 7
Julia Redmond Gippsland Power 8 3 1
Kate Douglass Bendigo Pioneers 9 3 2
Melanie Cook Murray Bushrangers 2 3
Millie Brown Murray Bushrangers 8 3 3
Nina Morrison Geelong Falcons 9 3 7
Paige Sheppard Geelong Falcons 9 3 4
Tahlia Merrett Eastern Ranges 7 3 1
Zoe Hardiman Calder Cannons 9 3 2
Abbie Mckay Sandringha 9 2 5
Alice Oloughlin Oakleigh 2 2 1
Alyssa Humphries Greater Western Victoria Rebels 5 2
Amie Carroll Dandenong Stingrays 4 2 1
Amy Dunn Gippsland Power 9 2 6
Bree Heiden Bendigo Pioneers 6 2 2
Bridie Winbanks Oakleigh 9 2 4
Bryanna Arnold Sandringha 9 2 3
Catherine Chamberlain Eastern Ranges 7 2 1
Chelsea Hargreaves Murray Bushrangers 7 2 1
Dayna Kelly-Guthrie Bendigo Pioneers 8 2 3
Ella Mahoney Geelong Falcons 3 2
Georgia Marsland Calder Cannons 3 2
Isabella Simmons Greater Western Victoria Rebels 8 2
Jasmine D'Amato Oakleigh 6 2 2
Jenna George Dandenong Stingrays 6 2 1
Kayetlan Harris Greater Western Victoria Rebels 6 2
Loree Newton Bendigo Pioneers 7 2
Molly Warburton Calder Cannons 7 2 4
Neve O'Connor Northern 9 2 3
Nyakoat Dojiok Greater Western Victoria Rebels 9 2 1
Olivia Hall Murray Bushrangers 8 2
Olivia Meagher Eastern Ranges 7 2 4
Rebecca Webster Murray Bushrangers 7 2 3
Sarah Kendall Eastern Ranges 9 2 2
Shaneece Stratton Dandenong Stingrays 6 2
Sharnie Whiting Western 9 2 5
Sophie Damon Murray Bushrangers 8 2 1
Stephanie Glover Greater Western Victoria Rebels 8 2 1
Tahlia Dower Gippsland Power 6 2 3
Tara Jasper Greater Western Victoria Rebels 9 2 3
Tarryn Love Geelong Falcons 8 2 3
Trinity Mills Northern 3 2
Abbey Jordan Dandenong Stingrays 7 1 1
Ada Chessor Murray Bushrangers 7 1
Alice Burke Sandringha 9 1 7
Amanda West Dandenong Stingrays 4 1
Ashleigh Allsopp Eastern Ranges 8 1 3
Brook Thompson Geelong Falcons 5 1
Brooke Vernon Dandenong Stingrays 9 1 1
Caitlyn Gashi Western 9 1 2
Chandra Abrahams Gippsland Power 9 1 3
Charli Boschetti Murray Bushrangers 5 1 1
Charlize Bird Gippsland Power 4 1
Chelsea Knight Murray Bushrangers 8 1 4
Chelsey Bray Gippsland Power 9 1
Chloe O'Malley Oakleigh 8 1 3
Ciara Fitzgerald Northern 8 1 1
Denby Taylor Geelong Falcons 8 1 5
Denver Henson Greater Western Victoria Rebels 8 1 4
Ebony Jones Gippsland Power 9 1
Elisabeth Georgostathis Western 9 1 7
Elisabeth Jackson Oakleigh 4 1
Ella Jones Murray Bushrangers 1 1
Ella Rose Bibby Greater Western Victoria Rebels 5 1 1
Emerson Woods Eastern Ranges 8 1 5
Emilee Mcpherson Murray Bushrangers 8 1
Emily Allan Geelong Falcons 2 1
Gabrielle Newton Northern 9 1 6
Gemma Lagioia Oakleigh 8 1 4
Georgia Byrne Oakleigh 7 1 1
Georgia Emberton Sandringha 3 1
Georgie Prespakis Calder Cannons 3 1 2
Gloria Elarmaly Calder Cannons 7 1 1
Grace Barton Bendigo Pioneers 4 1 1
Grace Bridges Sandringha 7 1 1
Isabella Gietzmann Oakleigh 6 1 1
Isabella Grant Western 8 1 5
Jasmine Ferguson Gippsland Power 9 1 7
Jasmine Goodman Western 4 1 1
Jennifer Ross Gippsland Power 6 1
Jess Grace Eastern Ranges 2 1
Jessica Torney Eastern Ranges 3 1
Jordie Mcauliffe Greater Western Victoria Rebels 4 1
Kaitlyn O'Keefe Western 6 1
Kate Adams Murray Bushrangers 8 1 1
Kate Gleeson Geelong Falcons 3 1
Katie Mcaloon Greater Western Victoria Rebels 5 1
Krstel Petrevski Calder Cannons 4 1 3
Laura Gardiner Geelong Falcons 6 1 1
Laura Mayne Oakleigh 4 1 1
Lauren Butler Greater Western Victoria Rebels 9 1 8
Lucy Cripps Dandenong Stingrays 9 1 4
Luka Lesosky-Hay Geelong Falcons 7 1 2
Maddy Baldwin Bendigo Pioneers 7 1 5
Madeline Brancatisano Northern 10 1 5
Magdelene Antypas Northern 10 1
Makeisha Muller Calder Cannons 7 1
Marguerite Purcell Sandringha 5 1
Megan Williamson Bendigo Pioneers 9 1 8
Mia Skinner Geelong Falcons 6 1
Mikayla Jones Murray Bushrangers 2 1
Molly Hemburrow Calder Cannons 5 1
Molly Denahy Maloney Sandringha 8 1 4
Nicole Cormack Eastern Ranges 7 1 1
Olivia Forsythe Western 9 1 3
Samantha Ryan Dandenong Stingrays 8 1 1
Sarah Sansonetti Northern 9 1 5
Stephanie Elias Calder Cannons 9 1 2
Tali Verhoeven Murray Bushrangers 5 1 3
Tamsin Dee Crook Calder Cannons 8 1 2
Tarni Brown Eastern Ranges 2 1 1
Taylah Curavic Northern 2 1
Tenille Cook Calder Cannons 1 1
Terira Fry Calder Cannons 8 1 2
Tessa Marra Greater Western Victoria Rebels 7 1 1
Zoe Hill Dandenong Stingrays 8 1 3
Zoe Inei Geelong Falcons 10 1 4
Abbey Chapman Geelong Falcons 10 5
Abbey Tognazzini Eastern Ranges 4
Abbi Bolt Western 2
Abby Favell Murray Bushrangers 1
Aeyshah Lowe Western 3
Aily Mcauliffe Greater Western Victoria Rebels 5
Alana Porter Oakleigh 7
Alana Barba Calder Cannons 9
Alana Rippon Gippsland Power 9 1
Alanna Dalley Sandringha 9 2
Alice Nagtzaam Dandenong Stingrays 1
Alice O'Sullivan Dandenong Stingrays 7 2
Allison Chivell Western 7 2
Ally Trigg Greater Western Victoria Rebels 3
Allysha Dyer Oakleigh 5 1
Alyssa Bodilly Bendigo Pioneers 1
Amanda Ling Oakleigh 4
Amber Micallef Oakleigh 9 3
Amelia Van Oosterwijck Oakleigh 6 1
Amy Duguid Murray Bushrangers 6 1
Anna Williams Northern 2
Ashleigh Snow Northern 8 6
Ashton Driscoll Calder Cannons 1
Ayesha Nicholson Greater Western Victoria Rebels 5 1
Brianna Gregory Greater Western Victoria Rebels 1
Brittany Cubitt Eastern Ranges 5
Brooke Hards Bendigo Pioneers 9 4
Brylee Tolson Calder Cannons 1
Caitlin Prestidge Gippsland Power 4
Caitlyn Beale Gippsland Power 1
Caitlyn Brown Calder Cannons 9 2
Carla Rendelmann Calder Cannons 9 7
Carle Myors-Moore Western 5 1
Carli Smith Eastern Ranges 2
Carly Isaac Bendigo Pioneers 9 2
Charlotte Elsworth Geelong Falcons 1
Charlotte Moon Oakleigh 6 1
Charlotte Wilson Eastern Ranges 7 5
Chelsea Bowen Sandringha 6 2
Chelsea Delbridge Eastern Ranges 9 1
Chelsea Jansen Western 4 1
Chelsea Styan Murray Bushrangers 1
Chloe Hodgson Calder Cannons 3
Chloe Saultry Sandringha 5 1
Christine Nancarrow Oakleigh 8 2
Claire Leahy Calder Cannons 3
Daisy Smith Geelong Falcons 8 1
Daisy Walker Sandringha 5 1
Ebony Clayton Northern 9
Eden Cassar Western 4
Eleanor Brown Sandringha 9 4
Eleanor Cornish Calder Cannons 9
Elise Freeman Murray Bushrangers 3
Eliza Lawson Geelong Falcons 4
Eliza Shannon Geelong Falcons 3
Eliza Vale Calder Cannons 9 4
Eliza Wilson-Macdonald Dandenong Stingrays 7 1
Eliza Woodley Calder Cannons 2
Elizabeth Snell Bendigo Pioneers 4 2
Ella Cornish Gippsland Power 7 1
Ella Hibble Murray Bushrangers 2
Ella Turnbull Bendigo Pioneers 7
Ella Wood Greater Western Victoria Rebels 4 1
Ellen Williams Gippsland Power 7
Eloise Allen-Burns Dandenong Stingrays 7 2
Eloise Ashley-Cooper Murray Bushrangers 7 4
Eloise Gretgrix Bendigo Pioneers 7 2
Emily Hastie Oakleigh 7
Emily Balaburov Murray Bushrangers 3
Emily Cooper Bendigo Pioneers 5
Emily Gardner Western 9 5
Emily Haeusler Gippsland Power 9 9
Emily Hannett Western 5
Emily Harkin Sandringha 1
Emily Nicholson Murray Bushrangers 9 2
Emily Vukovic Calder Cannons 1
Emma Horne Eastern Ranges 8 1
Emmerson Hitch Western 3 1
Faith Holloway Calder Cannons 8
Felicity Theodore Calder Cannons 8 3
Gemma Strangio Sandringha 7 1
Gemmi Murrell Bendigo Pioneers 5
Georgette Douhadji Greater Western Victoria Rebels 1
Georgia Cooper Sandringha 1
Georgia Pidgeon Greater Western Victoria Rebels 8 2
Georgia Clarke Greater Western Victoria Rebels 8 6
Georgia Macpherson Eastern Ranges 8 3
Georgia Relph Oakleigh 3
Grace Dicker Calder Cannons 8 2
Grace Egan Murray Bushrangers 7 4
Grace Hodder Dandenong Stingrays 6
Grace Kelly Murray Bushrangers 3
Grace Murley Bendigo Pioneers 1
Gracie Sladden Bendigo Pioneers 6
Grayson Malloy Northern 1
Guilia Ceravolo Northern 5
Hanna Bult Western 3
Hannah Mclaren Oakleigh 8 5
Hannah Simpson Greater Western Victoria Rebels 8 2
Hannah Spencer Bendigo Pioneers 4
Hannah Stewart Bendigo Pioneers 1 1
Harmony Thomas Dandenong Stingrays 3
Haylea Cooke Calder Cannons 1
Hayley Balmer Gippsland Power 2
Hayley Doohan Murray Bushrangers 4 2
Hayley Tucker Eastern Ranges 1
Holly Andrews Gippsland Power 9 2
Imogen Ball Eastern Ranges 3
India Mcneill-Wren Calder Cannons 3
Ingrid Freeman Western 2
Ingrid Gould Bendigo Pioneers 4
Isabel Young Calder Cannons 4
Isabella Negri Western 3 1
Isabella Robson Greater Western Victoria Rebels 5
Isabelle Pritchard Western 9 6
Isabelle Rustman Greater Western Victoria Rebels 8
Issy Long Geelong Falcons 1
Jade Mccormick Eastern Ranges 3
Jasmine Tait Sandringha 8 1
Jaymie Lilley Dandenong Stingrays 2
Jemma Mccarthy Northern 3 1
Jemma Finning Bendigo Pioneers 8 6
Jenna Richardson Eastern Ranges 9 1
Jerusha Devarakonda Geelong Falcons 10
Jessica Guy-Toogood Dandenong Stingrays 5
Jordyn Jolliffe Bendigo Pioneers 1
Kaitlyn Haustorfer Geelong Falcons 10 2
Katarina Rebuffo Western 6 1
Kate Hunter-Scott Oakleigh 4
Kate Ridley Eastern Ranges 2
Kayley Reid Calder Cannons 1
Kelera Ratu Western 1
Kellie Sutton Calder Cannons 2
Kiara Delia Calder Cannons 2
Laura Cocomello Calder Cannons 4 1
Laura Ryan Geelong Falcons 2
Laura Wright Western 3 1
Lauree Metcalfe Dandenong Stingrays 2
Lauren Basto Western 7 1
Lauren Sykes Greater Western Victoria Rebels 7 2
Lauren Szigeti Eastern Ranges 9 6
Laycee Eustace Western 1
Leah Spargo Western 4 1
Leila Raymond Gippsland Power 4
Lethea Philippou Calder Cannons 1
Leyla Berry Gippsland Power 4
Lilly Kelly Eastern Ranges 5
Lily Harris Oakleigh 3
Lily Van Berkel Gippsland Power 9 2
Logan O'Connell-Webb Dandenong Stingrays 3
Lucy Moloney Greater Western Victoria Rebels 2
Maddison Cooper Western 1
Maddison Curran Bendigo Pioneers 4
Maddison Field Western 1
Maddison Shaw Gippsland Power 8 4
Maddison-Eve Fenech Western 9 1
Madeline Edwards Eastern Ranges 4
Madison Laffan Calder Cannons 1
Maeve Chaplin Northern 6 1
Maeve Tupper Bendigo Pioneers 8 1
Maggie Caris Greater Western Victoria Rebels 3 1
Malaya Rodezno Northern 1
Marlee Wandin Eastern Ranges 5 1
Mary Daw Western 6 1
Matilda Van Berkel Gippsland Power 7
Meg Cairns Sandringha 2 1
Meg Graham Dandenong Stingrays 9 2
Megan Fitzsimon Gippsland Power 9 2
Mena Layfield Dandenong Stingrays 1
Mercy Eze Murray Bushrangers 4
Mia Sheppard Geelong Falcons 9 2
Mietta Kendall Eastern Ranges 3
Mika Suzuki Northern 10 2
Mikaela Trethowan Murray Bushrangers 9 3
Mimi Hill Oakleigh 9 2
Mollie-Ann Gregory Western 3
Molly Burke Murray Bushrangers 2
Molly Mcdonald Dandenong Stingrays 8 4
Molly Uwland Northern 1
Natalie Eve Taylor Dandenong Stingrays 4
Nayely Borg Sandringha 4
Nekaela Butler Greater Western Victoria Rebels 8 2
Nicola Xenos Oakleigh 6 5
Nicole Amiet Sandringha 2
Nikita Wright Western 1
Nikki Watts Murray Bushrangers 8
Olivia Dikranis Northern 10 2
Olivia Taverna Bendigo Pioneers 6 1
Paige Buruma Eastern Ranges 5 1
Paije Kearney Northern 10 2
Paris Crelley Murray Bushrangers 8 2
Payton-Ani Ozols Western 9 2
Peggy-Sue Fennell Oakleigh 5 1
Phoebe Chisholm Northern 10 1
Pia Hobday Sandringha 1
Piper Swayn Dandenong Stingrays 1
Rene Caris Greater Western Victoria Rebels 5 2
Rhys Winiata Murray Bushrangers 1
Rose Clancy - Dillon Dandenong Stingrays 8
Rose Love Calder Cannons 3
Ruby Woods Sandringha 3
Saige Bayne Dandenong Stingrays 5 2
Samantha Atkins Geelong Falcons 10 3
Samara Beaton Gippsland Power 5
Sarah Hartwig Sandringha 9 3
Sarah Hungerford Geelong Falcons 6
Sarah Moore Northern 1
Savannah Bowden Eastern Ranges 2
Savannah Forbes Western 6
Seanan Trewin Gippsland Power 9
Sharmaine Reilly Bendigo Pioneers 8
Sharni Barker Bendigo Pioneers 1
Shelby Knoll Bendigo Pioneers 6 1
Shelley Heath Dandenong Stingrays 9 3
Sophia Zappia Eastern Ranges 5
Sophie Cameron Calder Cannons 1
Sophie Dinneen Geelong Falcons 8
Sophie Locke Murray Bushrangers 4 1
Sophie Milsome Geelong Falcons 3
Sophie Walker Gippsland Power 4
Stephanie Williams Geelong Falcons 2
Sylvie Repellin Dandenong Stingrays 2
Tahlia Coad Bendigo Pioneers 6 1
Tallia Pulcino Northern 4
Tamara Smith Murray Bushrangers 9 7
Tayla Nichols Oakleigh 5
Tayla Stewart Bendigo Pioneers 9 3
Taylah Grasso Sandringha 4 1
Taylah Kolevski Western 7 2
Taylah Manson Northern 5
Taylah Morton Oakleigh 5 3
Taylah Tysoe Sandringha 2
Taylor Rose Evans Western 3
Teresa Heath Greater Western Victoria Rebels 4 1
Tess Goodrem Bendigo Pioneers 4
Tiana Johnson Oakleigh 4
Tiana Shepherd Bendigo Pioneers 1 1
Tiarne Shell Northern 2
Tilly Giddings-Constable Dandenong Stingrays 1
Tricia Cowan Oakleigh 8 2
Tylah Whitehead Gippsland Power 5
Tyra Bollard Bendigo Pioneers 1 1
Victoria Jewell Greater Western Victoria Rebels 3
Winnie Laing Sandringha 8 1
Zali Spencer Murray Bushrangers 3
Zoe Makris Oakleigh 4

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition