Fixtures/Results/Ladder

TAC Cup Girls 2017

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G AG
Chloe Molloy Calder Cannons 5 20 4.00
Sophie Damon Murray Bushrangers 5 12 2.40
Alyssa Humphries Greater Western Victoria Rebels 5 10 2.00
Samantha Ryan Dandenong Stingrays 5 8 1.60
Chloe Hodgson Calder Cannons 3 7 2.33
Denby Taylor Geelong Falcons 3 7 2.33
Lilly Kelly Eastern Ranges 4 7 1.75
Laura Mcclelland Eastern Ranges 5 6 1.20
Monique Conti Calder Cannons 4 6 1.50
Abby Favaro Murray Bushrangers 5 5 1.00
Courtney Jones Dandenong Stingrays 4 5 1.25
Felicity Theodore Calder Cannons 5 5 1.00
Nina Morrison Geelong Falcons 5 5 1.00
Olivia Flanagan Eastern Ranges 5 5 1.00
Charlotte Seedsman Dandenong Stingrays 5 4 0.80
Faith Mckenzie Greater Western Victoria Rebels 4 4 1.00
Jessica Provan Eastern Ranges 5 4 0.80
Paige Sheppard Geelong Falcons 4 4 1.00
Sachi Degiacomi Geelong Falcons 5 4 0.80
Sharnie Whiting Western Jets 4 4 1.00
Bailey Schultz Northern Knights 5 3 0.60
Brianna Woodburn Bendigo Pioneers 3 3 1.00
Brooke Struylaart Dandenong Stingrays 4 3 0.75
Brooke Vernon Dandenong Stingrays 5 3 0.60
Cecilia Lowrey Greater Western Victoria Rebels 5 3 0.60
Eden Zanker Bendigo Pioneers 4 3 0.75
Georgia Patrikios Calder Cannons 5 3 0.60
Georgia Ricardo Sandringham Dragons 5 3 0.60
Jasmine Kawa Greater Western Victoria Rebels 5 3 0.60
Kristen Prebble Greater Western Victoria Rebels 4 3 0.75
Lauren Caruso Calder Cannons 5 3 0.60
Madison Prespakis Calder Cannons 4 3 0.75
Mia Sheppard Geelong Falcons 5 3 0.60
Millie Brown Murray Bushrangers 5 3 0.60
Molly Hemburrow Calder Cannons 4 3 0.75
Nell Morris-Dalton Northern Knights 5 3 0.60
Ruby Clayton Dandenong Stingrays 5 3 0.60
Ada Chessor Murray Bushrangers 4 2 0.50
Alexandra Pronesti Northern Knights 5 2 0.40
Ashlee Sibly Dandenong Stingrays 5 2 0.40
Bianca Pepper Calder Cannons 3 2 0.67
Britney Gutknecht Northern Knights 5 2 0.40
Charis Ulu Peniata Sandringham Dragons 4 2 0.50
Ciara Fitzgerald Northern Knights 5 2 0.40
Eleanor Cornish Calder Cannons 3 2 0.67
Emmerson Hitch Western Jets 4 2 0.50
Gabriella De Angelis Eastern Ranges 4 2 0.50
Holly Bate Sandringham Dragons 4 2 0.50
Isabella Negri Western Jets 1 2 2.00
Isabella Shannon Dandenong Stingrays 4 2 0.50
Jemma Owen Sandringham Dragons 5 2 0.40
Jordyn Jolliffe Bendigo Pioneers 4 2 0.50
Julia Harvey Murray Bushrangers 5 2 0.40
Kodi Jacques Bendigo Pioneers 5 2 0.40
Luka Lesosky-Hay Geelong Falcons 5 2 0.40
Maddy Baldwin Bendigo Pioneers 5 2 0.40
Makeisha Muller Gippsland Power 4 2 0.50
Melanie Bertuna Oakleigh Chargers 4 2 0.50
Neve O'Connor Northern Knights 4 2 0.50
Paige Nash Murray Bushrangers 5 2 0.40
Phylisia Palipuaminni Eastern Ranges 3 2 0.67
Sarah Dargan Calder Cannons 4 2 0.50
Sophie Van De Heuvel Greater Western Victoria Rebels 5 2 0.40
Tamara Smith Murray Bushrangers 5 2 0.40
Taylah O'Hagan Dandenong Stingrays 4 2 0.50
Tenille Cook Calder Cannons 2 2 1.00
Tiarna Pitt Geelong Falcons 4 2 0.50
Tyla Hanks Gippsland Power 4 2 0.50
Abbey Chapman Geelong Falcons 4 1 0.25
Aily Mcauliffe Greater Western Victoria Rebels 4 1 0.25
Aisling Tupper Bendigo Pioneers 5 1 0.20
Alicia Rooth Calder Cannons 5 1 0.20
Ashleigh Watt Eastern Ranges 2 1 0.50
Bridgette Hallal Northern Knights 2 1 0.50
Bridie Kennedy Dandenong Stingrays 5 1 0.20
Bridie Kinghorn Bendigo Pioneers 5 1 0.20
Caitlyn Beale Gippsland Power 3 1 0.33
Channen Dare Gippsland Power 5 1 0.20
Charlotte Wilson Eastern Ranges 5 1 0.20
Chelsea Knight Murray Bushrangers 5 1 0.20
Cheyene Macumber Calder Cannons 2 1 0.50
Chloe Leighton Greater Western Victoria Rebels 3 1 0.33
Chloe Child Northern Knights 1 1 1.00
Elizabeth Snell Bendigo Pioneers 1 1 1.00
Emily Allan Geelong Falcons 4 1 0.25
Emily Harley Oakleigh Chargers 4 1 0.25
Gabrielle Goldsworthy Murray Bushrangers 5 1 0.20
Gabrielle Newton Northern Knights 5 1 0.20
Georgia Clarke Greater Western Victoria Rebels 3 1 0.33
Georgia Collins Gippsland Power 5 1 0.20
Georgia Wyett Oakleigh Chargers 3 1 0.33
Hayley Tucker Eastern Ranges 4 1 0.25
Holly Whitford Gippsland Power 5 1 0.20
Jasmine D'Amato Oakleigh Chargers 5 1 0.20
Jazlyn Fisher Geelong Falcons 3 1 0.33
Jorja Borg Eastern Ranges 5 1 0.20
Kellie Sutton Calder Cannons 2 1 0.50
Lauren Field Dandenong Stingrays 2 1 0.50
Lauren Szigeti Eastern Ranges 2 1 0.50
Lucy Mcevoy Geelong Falcons 5 1 0.20
Maddison Cooper Western Jets 3 1 0.33
Maddison Field Western Jets 2 1 0.50
Madeline Brancatisano Northern Knights 5 1 0.20
Marnie Jarvis Northern Knights 5 1 0.20
Melanie Cook Murray Bushrangers 3 1 0.33
Melanie Hogg Eastern Ranges 5 1 0.20
Millie Klingbeil Oakleigh Chargers 4 1 0.25
Molly Kennedy Murray Bushrangers 5 1 0.20
Nikia Webber Gippsland Power 4 1 0.25
Olivia Purcell Geelong Falcons 5 1 0.20
Olivia Vesely Sandringham Dragons 4 1 0.25
Paige Buruma Eastern Ranges 2 1 0.50
Rebecca Webster Murray Bushrangers 5 1 0.20
Sarah Cameron Oakleigh Chargers 4 1 0.25
Sarah Kendall Eastern Ranges 5 1 0.20
Sarah Sansonetti Northern Knights 5 1 0.20
Sasha Long Sandringham Dragons 5 1 0.20
Sophia Rothfield Sandringham Dragons 5 1 0.20
Sophie Phillips Dandenong Stingrays 5 1 0.20
Taylah Manson Northern Knights 5 1 0.20
Abbey Goullet Eastern Ranges 2 0.00
Abbey Jordan Dandenong Stingrays 1 0.00
Abbi Bolt Western Jets 3 0.00
Abbie Mckay Sandringham Dragons 5 0.00
Abby Glascott Northern Knights 1 0.00
Ahlani Eddy Murray Bushrangers 3 0.00
Aisha Kirchhofer Bendigo Pioneers 3 0.00
Alana Porter Oakleigh Chargers 4 0.00
Alana Barba Calder Cannons 3 0.00
Alanna Dalley Sandringham Dragons 5 0.00
Aleesha Hobbs Western Jets 5 0.00
Alice Bailey Bendigo Pioneers 4 0.00
Alice Doyle Northern Knights 1 0.00
Alice Pamminger Oakleigh Chargers 3 0.00
Alicia Mckertish Oakleigh Chargers 2 0.00
Ally Bild Sandringham Dragons 5 0.00
Allysha Dyer Oakleigh Chargers 2 0.00
Amelia Cross Greater Western Victoria Rebels 2 0.00
Amelia Monk Greater Western Victoria Rebels 3 0.00
Amelia Van Oosterwijck Oakleigh Chargers 4 0.00
Amy Mcdonald Greater Western Victoria Rebels 5 0.00
Amy Campbell Bendigo Pioneers 1 0.00
Amy Duguid Murray Bushrangers 5 0.00
Amy Dunn Gippsland Power 5 0.00
Amy Gorell Geelong Falcons 5 0.00
Amy Jackson Greater Western Victoria Rebels 4 0.00
Angela Stoneman Greater Western Victoria Rebels 1 0.00
Annie Haigh Geelong Falcons 4 0.00
Ash Jordan Dandenong Stingrays 1 0.00
Ashlea Hampton Bendigo Pioneers 4 0.00
Ashley Jans Gippsland Power 5 0.00
Atlanta Stubbings Oakleigh Chargers 4 0.00
Ayesha Nicholson Greater Western Victoria Rebels 3 0.00
Ayla Williams Oakleigh Chargers 4 0.00
Bethany Supple Sandringham Dragons 4 0.00
Bonnie Cantrill Northern Knights 1 0.00
Breanna Kelly-Guthrie Bendigo Pioneers 5 0.00
Bridie Winbanks Oakleigh Chargers 4 0.00
Brodie Stevens Western Jets 5 0.00
Brooke Borchard Dandenong Stingrays 4 0.00
Bryanna Arnold Sandringham Dragons 5 0.00
Cadence Ashley Calder Cannons 1 0.00
Caesha Langborne Calder Cannons 2 0.00
Caitlin Vippond Eastern Ranges 2 0.00
Caitlyn Brown Calder Cannons 5 0.00
Caitlyn Gashi Western Jets 5 0.00
Caitlyn Smith Greater Western Victoria Rebels 2 0.00
Cameron Schultz Northern Knights 2 0.00
Carla Rendelmann Calder Cannons 3 0.00
Carly Dillon Sandringham Dragons 5 0.00
Catherine Chamberlain Eastern Ranges 1 0.00
Celeste Defina Western Jets 3 0.00
Chandra Abrahams Gippsland Power 3 0.00
Charlee Macpherson Western Jets 1 0.00
Charli Edlin Bendigo Pioneers 4 0.00
Charlotte Mikic Northern Knights 4 0.00
Charlotte Moon Oakleigh Chargers 3 0.00
Chelsea Bowen Sandringham Dragons 5 0.00
Chelsea Jansen Western Jets 5 0.00
Chelsea Mitchell Oakleigh Chargers 5 0.00
Chelsey Bray Gippsland Power 5 0.00
Chloe Anderson Dandenong Stingrays 5 0.00
Chloe Brain Murray Bushrangers 5 0.00
Chloe O'Malley Oakleigh Chargers 4 0.00
Chonlathorn Meemusour Bendigo Pioneers 3 0.00
Ciara Larkins Geelong Falcons 2 0.00
Cleo Saxon-Jones Western Jets 4 0.00
Courtney Beaton Northern Knights 3 0.00
Courtney Jones-Hughes Northern Knights 2 0.00
Darcy Guttridge Gippsland Power 4 0.00
Dayna Kelly-Guthrie Bendigo Pioneers 5 0.00
Dayna Smith Dandenong Stingrays 5 0.00
Demi Plunkett Gippsland Power 4 0.00
Denver Henson Greater Western Victoria Rebels 1 0.00
Ebony Clayton Northern Knights 3 0.00
Eilish Cumming Bendigo Pioneers 2 0.00
Eleanor Brown Sandringham Dragons 4 0.00
Eliana Parratt Oakleigh Chargers 4 0.00
Elisabeth Georgostathis Western Jets 4 0.00
Elise Freeman Murray Bushrangers 5 0.00
Elise Vella Western Jets 3 0.00
Eliza Vale Calder Cannons 5 0.00
Ella Mooney Eastern Ranges 2 0.00
Ella O' Flynn Gippsland Power 2 0.00
Ella Rose Bibby Greater Western Victoria Rebels 5 0.00
Ella Wood Greater Western Victoria Rebels 3 0.00
Ellie Loughnane Geelong Falcons 4 0.00
Ellie Nigro Geelong Falcons 3 0.00
Eloise Allen-Burns Dandenong Stingrays 2 0.00
Eloise Ashley-Cooper Murray Bushrangers 4 0.00
Emerson Angove Oakleigh Chargers 5 0.00
Emerson Woods Eastern Ranges 5 0.00
Emily Hastie Oakleigh Chargers 2 0.00
Emily Balaburov Murray Bushrangers 2 0.00
Emily Gardner Western Jets 3 0.00
Emily Haeusler Gippsland Power 3 0.00
Emily Roos Oakleigh Chargers 4 0.00
Emily Whitehouse Sandringham Dragons 5 0.00
Emma Horne Eastern Ranges 5 0.00
Emma Ludolff Western Jets 3 0.00
Erin Bult Calder Cannons 4 0.00
Eve Capetola Northern Knights 4 0.00
Gabby Cleeman Northern Knights 2 0.00
Gabrielle Deller Geelong Falcons 5 0.00
Gemma Lagioia Oakleigh Chargers 4 0.00
Gemmi Morrell Bendigo Pioneers 1 0.00
Georgia Gee Dandenong Stingrays 4 0.00
Georgia Macpherson Eastern Ranges 5 0.00
Georgia Marsland Calder Cannons 2 0.00
Georgia Relph Oakleigh Chargers 4 0.00
Georgia Wilson Sandringham Dragons 5 0.00
Grace Egan Murray Bushrangers 5 0.00
Hannah Mclaren Oakleigh Chargers 5 0.00
Hannah Simpson Greater Western Victoria Rebels 4 0.00
Hannah Spencer Bendigo Pioneers 5 0.00
Haylea Cooke Calder Cannons 2 0.00
Hayley Balmer Gippsland Power 5 0.00
Hayley Boehm Geelong Falcons 3 0.00
Holly Robinson Murray Bushrangers 5 0.00
Holly Spencer Oakleigh Chargers 3 0.00
Holly Spicer Eastern Ranges 2 0.00
Iilish Ross Murray Bushrangers 5 0.00
Imogen Ball Eastern Ranges 4 0.00
Isabel Fraser Greater Western Victoria Rebels 3 0.00
Isabel Quintal Sandringham Dragons 5 0.00
Isabella Grant Western Jets 4 0.00
Isabella Rennick Eastern Ranges 3 0.00
Isabella Stutt Sandringham Dragons 5 0.00
Isabelle Pritchard Western Jets 2 0.00
Jacinta Taylor Calder Cannons 1 0.00
Jaymie Saunders Greater Western Victoria Rebels 3 0.00
Jemma Finning Bendigo Pioneers 1 0.00
Jenna Richardson Eastern Ranges 4 0.00
Jessica Guy-Toogood Dandenong Stingrays 5 0.00
Jessica Gysberts Gippsland Power 4 0.00
Jessica Mclean Murray Bushrangers 5 0.00
Jessie Cameron Calder Cannons 3 0.00
Jewels Redmond Gippsland Power 4 0.00
Jocelyn Warwick Gippsland Power 4 0.00
Jordie Mcauliffe Greater Western Victoria Rebels 2 0.00
Jordyn Allen Dandenong Stingrays 4 0.00
Julia Halaseh-Russo Oakleigh Chargers 4 0.00
Juliette Townsend Gippsland Power 5 0.00
Kaitlyn Haustorfer Geelong Falcons 2 0.00
Kaitlyn O'Keefe Western Jets 4 0.00
Kaitlynn Bader Dandenong Stingrays 1 0.00
Karina Diaz Sandringham Dragons 4 0.00
Karli Banks Eastern Ranges 1 0.00
Katarina Rebuffo Western Jets 5 0.00
Kate Douglass Bendigo Pioneers 3 0.00
Kate Gleeson Greater Western Victoria Rebels 3 0.00
Kate Holden Sandringham Dragons 3 0.00
Katie Mcaloon Greater Western Victoria Rebels 4 0.00
Kayla Koropeckyj Western Jets 5 0.00
Keily Adamson Bendigo Pioneers 1 0.00
Kiandra Tuvaine Calder Cannons 1 0.00
Larissa Renaut Western Jets 2 0.00
Laura Mayne Oakleigh Chargers 4 0.00
Laura Thompson Gippsland Power 5 0.00
Laura Wright Western Jets 4 0.00
Lauren Durante Northern Knights 2 0.00
Lauren Anthony Calder Cannons 3 0.00
Lauren Basto Western Jets 4 0.00
Lauren Butler Greater Western Victoria Rebels 5 0.00
Lauren Sykes Greater Western Victoria Rebels 3 0.00
Leah Spargo Western Jets 3 0.00
Leora Elias Sandringham Dragons 5 0.00
Lilah Ruby Flanigan Oakleigh Chargers 4 0.00
Lily Brancatisano Northern Knights 5 0.00
Lily Mcnair Bendigo Pioneers 3 0.00
Lily Paterson Northern Knights 1 0.00
Lily Van Berkel Gippsland Power 4 0.00
Loree Newton Bendigo Pioneers 5 0.00
Luca Gallo Bendigo Pioneers 1 0.00
Lucy Cripps Dandenong Stingrays 2 0.00
Lucy Deller Gippsland Power 4 0.00
Maddison James Western Jets 3 0.00
Maddison-Eve Fenech Western Jets 4 0.00
Maddy Guerin Northern Knights 5 0.00
Madeline Edwards Eastern Ranges 4 0.00
Madison Lister Western Jets 4 0.00
Madison Selmon Greater Western Victoria Rebels 1 0.00
Malaya Rodezno Northern Knights 1 0.00
Marina Taverna Eastern Ranges 3 0.00
Mary Daw Western Jets 3 0.00
Megan Fitzsimon Gippsland Power 5 0.00
Megan Williamson Bendigo Pioneers 5 0.00
Mia Muscat Calder Cannons 2 0.00
Mika Suzuki Northern Knights 5 0.00
Mollie-Ann Gregory Western Jets 3 0.00
Molly Denahy Maloney Sandringham Dragons 5 0.00
Molly Mcdonald Dandenong Stingrays 3 0.00
Molly Warburton Calder Cannons 5 0.00
Murphy Floyd Geelong Falcons 3 0.00
Natasha Hinchliffe Greater Western Victoria Rebels 1 0.00
Natasha Reeve Northern Knights 3 0.00
Nekaela Butler Greater Western Victoria Rebels 3 0.00
Nicola Penny Greater Western Victoria Rebels 2 0.00
Nicola Xenos Oakleigh Chargers 4 0.00
Nicole Amiet Sandringham Dragons 2 0.00
Olivia Antonello Northern Knights 4 0.00
Olivia Forsythe Western Jets 5 0.00
Olivia Poole Sandringham Dragons 2 0.00
Paige Whitworth Eastern Ranges 4 0.00
Paije Kearney Northern Knights 4 0.00
Paris Sharp Geelong Falcons 4 0.00
Phoebe Chisholm Calder Cannons 4 0.00
Phoebe Lingam Geelong Falcons 4 0.00
Piper Swayn Dandenong Stingrays 1 0.00
Portia Hughes Greater Western Victoria Rebels 2 0.00
Rachel Thomas Bendigo Pioneers 5 0.00
Rebecca Sinclair Greater Western Victoria Rebels 2 0.00
Rene Caris Greater Western Victoria Rebels 4 0.00
Rhys Winiata Murray Bushrangers 4 0.00
Rilee Coulson Bendigo Pioneers 3 0.00
Rose Love Calder Cannons 5 0.00
Ruby Benham Geelong Falcons 5 0.00
Ruby Panozzo Northern Knights 3 0.00
Saige Bayne Dandenong Stingrays 2 0.00
Samara Beaton Gippsland Power 3 0.00
Sarah Ezzat Oakleigh Chargers 1 0.00
Sarah Orton Gippsland Power 5 0.00
Sarah Townsend Northern Knights 1 0.00
Savannah Bowden Eastern Ranges 2 0.00
Seanan Trewin Gippsland Power 4 0.00
Shaneece Stratton Dandenong Stingrays 4 0.00
Sharni Barker Bendigo Pioneers 2 0.00
Shaye Symes Gippsland Power 5 0.00
Shelley Heath Dandenong Stingrays 4 0.00
Shenae Dixon Oakleigh Chargers 4 0.00
Shenay Thomas Calder Cannons 4 0.00
Sheyenne Love Western Jets 1 0.00
Sophia Zappia Eastern Ranges 3 0.00
Sophie Baker Geelong Falcons 5 0.00
Sophie Braunthal Eastern Ranges 3 0.00
Sophie Dethridge Sandringham Dragons 1 0.00
Sophie Dinneen Geelong Falcons 5 0.00
Sophie Draffin Greater Western Victoria Rebels 1 0.00
Sophie Faulweter Eastern Ranges 4 0.00
Sophie Molan Greater Western Victoria Rebels 4 0.00
Stephanie Yoannidis Northern Knights 5 0.00
Stephanie Elias Calder Cannons 3 0.00
Suede Croad Dandenong Stingrays 4 0.00
Tahlia Sleeth Murray Bushrangers 4 0.00
Tali Verhoeven Murray Bushrangers 4 0.00
Tara Jasper Greater Western Victoria Rebels 2 0.00
Tatiana Zahra Western Jets 2 0.00
Tayla Prentice Dandenong Stingrays 4 0.00
Tayla Walsh Gippsland Power 1 0.00
Taylah Curavic Northern Knights 1 0.00
Taylah Grasso Sandringham Dragons 4 0.00
Taylah Tysoe Sandringham Dragons 4 0.00
Taylor Bellesini Bendigo Pioneers 5 0.00
Teneale Keene Murray Bushrangers 2 0.00
Teresa Heath Greater Western Victoria Rebels 2 0.00
Terira Fry Calder Cannons 4 0.00
Tess Goodrem Bendigo Pioneers 2 0.00
Tessa Marra Greater Western Victoria Rebels 2 0.00
Tia Needs Bendigo Pioneers 5 0.00
Tiahna Andree-Jansz Geelong Falcons 5 0.00
Tilly Giddings-Constable Dandenong Stingrays 5 0.00
Tricia Cowan Oakleigh Chargers 4 0.00
Tyanna Smith Dandenong Stingrays 2 0.00
Tylah Hohapata Western Jets 3 0.00
Ysabelle Price Eastern Ranges 4 0.00
Zoe Brauer Geelong Falcons 4 0.00
Zoe Hardiman Calder Cannons 2 0.00
Zoe Inei Geelong Falcons 5 0.00
Zoe Makris Oakleigh Chargers 4 0.00

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition