Fixtures/Results/Ladder

TAC Cup 2017

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G TIB MG
Daniel Johnston Murray 13 45 5 8
Gryan Miers Geelong 11 35 3 6
Riley D'Arcy Dandenong 13 34 5 6
Toby Wooller Oakleigh C 12 32 7 5
Aaron Trusler Sandringha 12 27 3 4
Adam Garner Geelong 14 27 4 6
Lachlan Noble Geelong 15 25 7 4
Daniel Scala Oakleigh C 10 22 3 5
Daniel Stanford Oakleigh C 12 22 6 4
David Handley Geelong 10 21 3 6
Jai Nanscawen Dandenong 12 20 2 4
Jordan Johnston North Ball 14 20 7 6
Jamison Shea Northern K 11 19 3 4
William Stephenson Gippsland 14 19 6 4
Lewin Davis Bendigo 15 18 4 3
Jack Higgins Oakleigh C 10 17 4 4
Jessy Wilson Murray 13 17 4 3
Tom Dekoning Dandenong 10 17 3 4
Mohammed Moustafa Calder 14 16 2 3
William Walker Sandringha 14 15 10 3
Hudson Garoni Murray 10 14 2 3
Isaac Morrisby Sandringha 7 14 1 4
Jake Hazik Western Je 13 14 1 3
Jordan Troiani Oakleigh C 13 14 2 3
Josiah Duncan Eastern 9 14 1 4
Samuel Hayes Eastern 10 14 6 6
Zane Barzen Murray 9 14 3 3
Buku Khamis Western Je 13 13 5 2
Charlie Wilson North Ball 13 13 3
Hayden Mclean Sandringha 11 13 9 3
Sam Binion Northern K 13 13 6 2
Aiden Domic North Ball 15 12 10 4
Dylan Morris Dandenong 13 12 2 4
Jesse Firebrace Calder 15 12 4 2
Jy Lane Murray 11 12 1 2
Matthew Day Oakleigh C 11 12 3 3
Bailey Williams Dandenong 13 11 3 4
David Smith Murray 9 11 3
Jack Petruccelle Northern K 13 11 8 5
Jaidyn Stephenson Eastern 11 11 7 5
Jordon Reid Geelong 8 11 3
Nicholas Coffield Northern K 12 11 6 4
Wade Donnan Bendigo 8 11 3 3
Callum Porter Gippsland 15 10 9 4
Cody Hirst Eastern 11 10 5 4
Kyle Reid Gippsland 13 10 3 4
Matthew Harvey Bendigo 15 10 6 2
Samuel Harte Oakleigh C 15 10 3 2
Bailey Henderson Bendigo 12 9 8 3
Ben Caluzzi Calder 15 9 5 2
Braedyn Gillard Northern K 15 9 3 2
Brent Daniels Bendigo 4 9 1 5
Cody Henness Gippsland 13 9 3 4
Curtis Taylor Calder 6 9 5 3
Finlay Bayne Dandenong 7 9 2 3
Irving Mosquito Gippsland 8 9 2
Jordan Lynch Eastern 13 9 9 2
Mathew Walker Murray 6 9 1 4
Matthew Borg Calder 7 9 2
Mitchell Chafer Geelong 13 9 2 2
Mitchell Podhajski Calder 13 9 7 6
Patrik Della Rocca Northern K 5 9 2 3
Xavier Duursma Gippsland 15 9 4 2
Aaron Shepherd North Ball 7 8 1 2
Aiden Quigley Gippsland 10 8 4 3
Ali Zijai Dandenong 14 8 1 2
Cameron Rayner Western Je 5 8 4 3
Charlie Whitehead Oakleigh C 6 8 1 4
Darby Henderson Bendigo 15 8 7 3
Jack Hudson Gippsland 11 8 3 3
Jackson Ross Eastern 6 8 4 5
James Worpel Geelong 10 8 6 2
Jean-Luc Velissaris Calder 10 8 4 3
Jed Hill North Ball 10 8 3 3
Jordon Butts Murray 11 8 2 3
Kieran Urquhart Eastern 8 8 2 3
Kye Agosta Northern K 6 8 1 3
Lachlan Wallace Bendigo 10 8 1 2
Patrick Naish Northern K 4 8 2 2
Tom Mccartin Geelong 9 8 5 3
Tye Browning Calder 14 8 2 2
William Broadbent Gippsland 8 8 2
Angus Byrne Bendigo 5 7 1 2
Blake Graham Western Je 7 7 1 2
Callan Wellings North Ball 12 7 11 4
Charlie Thompson Oakleigh C 7 7 2 2
Hunter Clark Dandenong 9 7 5 2
Jack Noonan Western Je 5 7 1 3
Jake Riccardi Calder 13 7 1 3
Jamie Plumridge Dandenong 13 7 2 2
Joe Richards Murray 9 7 3 4
Matthew Mcgannon Gippsland 14 7 7 2
Thomas North Eastern 12 7 5 3
Zak Butters Western Je 14 7 6 3
Connor Thar Western Je 14 6 7 3
Dale Cox North Ball 11 6 2
Daniel Hanna Calder 13 6 4 2
Dylan Landt Calder 9 6 3 2
Frazer O'Gorman Geelong 8 6 1 3
Jack Bytel Calder 8 6 6 2
Jack Evans Calder 15 6 2 3
Joel Amartey Sandringha 8 6 3 2
Joel Naylor Northern K 3 6 1 6
Kaleb Van Beek Eastern 7 6 2
Lachlan Wareham North Ball 5 6 1 2
Lloyd Meek North Ball 11 6 5 3
Lukas Essenwanger North Ball 9 6 1
Mackenzie Doreian Eastern 6 6 3 2
Max King Sandringha 4 6 1 4
Naish Mcroberts North Ball 10 6 4 2
Noah Balta Calder 10 6 6 2
Rourke Turner Bendigo 10 6 2 2
Sean Masterson Gippsland 15 6 5 2
Sebastian Williams Sandringha 6 6 1 3
Thomas Berry North Ball 11 6 8 2
Thomas Murphy Dandenong 9 6 5 2
Xavier O'Halloran Western Je 15 6 8 1
Adam Cerra Eastern 4 5 4 3
Angus Hicks Murray 13 5 6 2
Bailey Beck Gippsland 13 5 2 2
Braydan Torpey Bendigo 5 5 3
Campbell Hustwaite Dandenong 8 5 3 3
Cassidy Parish Geelong 13 5 10 2
Dylan Moore Eastern 5 5 4 2
Edward (ned) Mchenry Geelong 6 5 2 2
Hamish Brayshaw Sandringha 7 5 5 2
Harrison Grace Northern K 9 5 1 2
Harry Benson Geelong 15 5 6 2
Jacob Bakes Sandringha 10 5 2 1
Judah Dundon Western Je 8 5 3 2
Kane Farrell Bendigo 11 5 5 1
Keegan Gray North Ball 15 5 1 2
Kim Drew Gippsland 15 5 8 1
Lachlan Young Dandenong 14 5 5 2
Ned Reeves Oakleigh C 7 5 4 2
Nick Richards Murray 10 5 1 1
Reece Piper Dandenong 4 5 1 3
Riley Jones Oakleigh C 11 5 2 3
Stephen Syme Western Je 8 5 1 3
Trent Mynott Eastern 4 5 4 2
Vincent Nativo Northern K 5 5 1 3
Xavier O'Neill Oakleigh C 14 5 5 1
Adrian Kalcovski Eastern 12 4 1
Alexander Bouris Western Je 2 4 2
Atunaisa Bosenavulagi Oakleigh C 9 4 2 1
Austin Hodge Gippsland 10 4 2 3
Bailey Schmidt Dandenong 4 4 2
Bayley Cockerill Geelong 11 4 2 1
Boadie Motton Gippsland 12 4 5 2
Charles Constable Sandringha 4 4 2 3
Daine Grace Bendigo 6 4 2
Devlin Brereton Sandringha 7 4 2
Harry Jones Murray 9 4 5 2
Jai Hale Sandringha 8 4 2 2
Joshua Gorman Sandringha 9 4 1
Julian Patterson Gippsland 12 4 3 2
Lachlan Smart Western Je 8 4 1 2
Lachy Dawson North Ball 5 4 1 1
Lucas Barrett Sandringha 12 4 6 2
Mark Marriott Murray 8 4 3 2
Matthew Young Western Je 11 4 2 2
Nathan Oakes Murray 9 4 2 2
Patrick Bruzzese Eastern 7 4 2
Ryan Macdermid Sandringha 7 4 2
Samuel Flanders Gippsland 2 4 1 3
Thomas Boyd Murray 14 4 1 2
Tom Campbell Bendigo 13 4 2 1
William Smith Dandenong 9 4 1
Aidan Tilley Calder 10 3 4 3
Alastair Richards Sandringha 3 3 1 3
Alexander Harvey North Ball 6 3 1
Alexander Young Dandenong 2 3 2
Andrew Brayshaw Sandringha 4 3 3 1
Ari Sakeson Sandringha 8 3 2 1
Blake Souter Western Je 4 3 2
Bradley Bernacki Calder 15 3 9 2
Brock Mcgregor Western Je 7 3 2 1
Caleb Serong Gippsland 2 3 2 3
Caleb Sheahan Bendigo 6 3 2 1
Callum Searle Oakleigh C 9 3 2
Charlie Sprague Geelong 2 3 1 3
Coby Mccarthy Bendigo 7 3 1
Elliott Lamb North Ball 7 3 1 1
Ethan Floyd Geelong 11 3 3 2
Frankie Mitropoulos Dandenong 4 3 2
Howard Persson Sandringha 13 3 2
Hugh Longbottom Oakleigh C 7 3 2 2
Isaac Wallace Murray 11 3 2 1
Izaac Johnson North Ball 4 3 1 1
Jack Bouwmeester Bendigo 2 3 2
Jake Firebrace Calder 9 3 1
Jake Gasper Oakleigh C 2 3 2
Jett Trotter Murray 11 3 2
Joel Garner Eastern 3 3 2 2
Joseph Dodd North Ball 3 3 1 2
Kyle Clarke Murray 14 3 7 2
Lachlan Fogarty Western Je 4 3 4 2
Lachlan Sholl Calder 11 3 3 2
Laine Fitzgerald Bendigo 9 3 3 1
Lucas Woodward Eastern 13 3 5 2
Mar Gattek North Ball 4 3 2
Matt Schnerring North Ball 8 3 1
Max Lohan Sandringha 14 3 4 1
Mitchell Cotter Dandenong 15 3 7 1
Mitchell Goodwin Bendigo 5 3 1
Nathan Boucher Oakleigh C 3 3 1 2
Nathan Murphy Sandringha 3 3 1 3
Nick Hogan Gippsland 9 3 4 1
Noah Amery Murray 6 3 2
Oliver Stapleton Northern K 8 3 1 1
Oscar Brownless Geelong 4 3 1
Owen King Western Je 3 3 1
Patrick Howe Northern K 8 3 2 2
Riley Bice Murray 3 3 1 3
Riley Collier-Dawkins Oakleigh C 10 3 3 2
Samuel Torpy Geelong 8 3 1
Shaun Lovell Eastern 7 3 2
Stefan Radovanovic Western Je 11 3 7 1
Thomas Freeman Dandenong 5 3 1 3
Tomas Long Sandringha 3 3 1
Trent Reed North Ball 14 3 7 1
Tristan Brunning Sandringha 4 3 2
Tristan Xerri Western Je 10 3 2 1
Will Leslie Gippsland 7 3 2 2
Anthony Fable Northern K 14 2 4 1
Bailey Frauenfelder Murray 5 2 1
Bailey Morrish Dandenong 6 2 3 1
Bailey Stevens Eastern 3 2 1
Ben Huggard Calder 8 2 3 2
Ben Kelly Murray 6 2 1 1
Ben Thomas Geelong 3 2 2
Christian Farchione Northern K 7 2 1 1
Corey Ellison Dandenong 3 2 2
Dane Hollenkamp Geelong 2 2 2
Darcy Hope Dandenong 9 2 1
Ethan Penrith Northern K 11 2 4 1
Floyd Bollinghaus Murray 3 2 3 1
Hamish Murphy Western Je 14 2 1 1
Harrison Hobbs North Ball 4 2 1
Hayden Elliot Geelong 12 2 1 2
Jack Antonio North Ball 3 2 2
Jacob Mcnicol Calder 14 2 3 1
Jacob Smith Western Je 3 2 1 1
Jai Taylor Dandenong 7 2 1 1
Jamieson Rossiter Eastern 2 2 1
Jasper Rouget Eastern 8 2 2 1
Jehad Haddara Western Je 3 2 1
Jobee Warde Bendigo 15 2 7 2
Josh Chatfield North Ball 5 2 1
Josh Matthews Eastern 2 2 2
Joshua Gibbins Sandringha 10 2 1 1
Julian Howard Sandringha 2 2 1 2
Kai Owens Sandringha 7 2 3 1
Kye Quirk Eastern 11 2 3 2
Lachie Harris Sandringha 7 2 2 2
Lachlan Bugeja Oakleigh C 13 2 5 2
Lachlan Mcdonnell Dandenong 4 2 2
Lane Sinclair Northern K 8 2 1 1
Lochie O'Brien Bendigo 1 2 1 2
Louis Cunningham Oakleigh C 10 2 3 1
Luke Davies - Uniacke Dandenong 2 2 2 2
Marcus Lentini Northern K 10 2 4 1
Matthew Harman Northern K 12 2 1 1
Matthew King Oakleigh C 12 2 4 2
Matty Lloyd North Ball 15 2 3 1
Mitchell Riordan Dandenong 6 2 3 1
Nicholas Stamatis Sandringha 10 2 1
Nicholas Stuhldreier Western Je 15 2 7 1
Patrick Warner Murray 2 2 1
Phillip Moi Moi Bendigo 6 2 1 1
Rhys Mutch Bendigo 6 2 1 1
Riley Bowman Dandenong 5 2 3 1
Riley Loton Northern K 3 2 1
Ryan Bowkett Northern K 8 2 2 1
Ryan Bruce Murray 14 2 4 1
Ryley Stoddart Eastern 6 2 5 1
Sam Graham Calder 4 2 2
Sam Milner Eastern 8 2 1
Scott Carlin North Ball 14 2 2 1
Shane Skidmore Calder 8 2 1
Thomas Roberts Dandenong 5 2 1
Thomas Yorgey Western Je 6 2 1
Toby Bedford Dandenong 5 2 2 2
Tommy O'Sullivan Oakleigh C 3 2 1
Tristan Rudic Western Je 5 2 1
Tylar Watts North Ball 12 2 2
Tyler Brown Eastern 7 2 2 1
Wil Hamilton Bendigo 3 2 2
William Donaghey Murray 13 2 4 1
Anthony Larkey Oakleigh C 1 1 1 1
Adam Forbes Sandringha 3 1 1 1
Aiden Bonar Dandenong 1 1 1
Alexander Federico Northern K 6 1 3 1
Alfred Jarnestrom Sandringha 5 1 3 1
Angus Gove North Ball 7 1 1
Angus Schumacher Bendigo 13 1 5 1
Anthony Seaton Sandringha 3 1 1
Austin Mertz Bendigo 11 1 6 1
Benjamin Laschko Northern K 2 1 1
Benjamin Paton Murray 10 1 6 1
Benjamin Smokrovic Western Je 4 1 1
Billy Robertson Bendigo 3 1 1
Blake Tahlambouris Eastern 2 1 1
Brayden Ham Geelong 13 1 2 1
Brendan Mccoy Sandringha 2 1 1
Brodie Kemp Bendigo 1 1 1 1
Brody Bell Northern K 9 1 2 1
Campbell Mckenzie Gippsland 8 1 1
Changkuoth Jiath Gippsland 4 1 2 1
Connor Rutland Northern K 1 1 1 1
Cooper Barber Bendigo 4 1 1
Cooper Cartledge Geelong 15 1 1 1
Cooper Henson North Ball 11 1 3 1
Daniel Clohesy Bendigo 4 1 2 1
David Fruscalzo Western Je 2 1 1
Doulton Langlands Murray 8 1 4 1
Dylan Williams Oakleigh C 2 1 1 1
Edward Adams Murray 3 1 1
Edward Richards Oakleigh C 5 1 1 1
Flynn Appleby North Ball 15 1 9 1
Fraser Smith Eastern 2 1 1
Harvey Chinn Eastern 8 1 1
Ismail Moussa Calder 4 1 1 1
Jack Crawford Western Je 1 1 1
Jack Hewitt Oakleigh C 3 1 2 1
Jack Walters Geelong 8 1 1
Jackson Taurau North Ball 15 1 3 1
Jacob Bygate Calder 4 1 1
Jaden Rice Western Je 13 1 8 1
Jake Bradshaw Murray 4 1 1
Jake Carosella Dandenong 1 1 1
James Rendell Sandringha 4 1 1
James Ross Eastern 1 1 1
James Rowbottom Oakleigh C 4 1 1
James Schischka Bendigo 1 1 1
Jarryd Barker Dandenong 1 1 1
Joel Burleigh Eastern 10 1 1 1
Joel Koger Eastern 4 1 1
Joel O'Connell North Ball 3 1 1
Jordan Jaworski Eastern 3 1 1
Joshua Bateman Dandenong 14 1 2 1
Joshua Flight Murray 1 1 1
Joshua Klaromenos Western Je 9 1 1
Joshua Paul Sandringha 6 1 1
Jye Caldwell Bendigo 1 1 1 1
Keelin Betson Bendigo 15 1 3 1
Kyle Stainthorpe Eastern 13 1 2 1
Laitham Vandermeer Murray 5 1 2 1
Liam Middleton Calder 7 1 1
Lucas Westwood Oakleigh C 1 1 1
Luke Stacker Oakleigh C 10 1 1
Luke Hitch Western Je 12 1 6 1
Mark Baker Northern K 14 1 5 1
Mason Fletcher Calder 8 1 2 1
Matthew Mclellan Northern K 3 1 1
Michael Tsaloukis Western Je 3 1 1
Mitchell Andrews Northern K 13 1 4 1
Mitchell Jones Eastern 2 1 1
Nathan Croft Calder 3 1 2 1
Nicholas Lowden Gippsland 15 1 1 1
Nicholas Mayne Northern K 1 1 1
Nicholas Murray Murray 3 1 3 1
Nicholas Walsh Calder 4 1 1
Noah Wheeler Bendigo 3 1 1
Noah Wheeler North Ball 2 1 1
Oliver Wilson Northern K 10 1 3 1
Oskar Manton Western Je 2 1 1
Patrick Bohan Oakleigh C 9 1 1 1
Quintin Montanaro Sandringha 15 1 6 1
Reid Nanscawen Dandenong 5 1 1
Rick Read Geelong 9 1 1 1
Riley Hayden Geelong 7 1 1
Rylan Henkel Gippsland 8 1 1
Sam Cameron Sandringha 2 1 1
Samuel Walsh Geelong 7 1 4 1
Terence Patten Sandringha 1 1 1
Thomas Fleming Gippsland 6 1 1 1
Thomas Morrish North Ball 3 1 1 1
Thomas Murray Gippsland 6 1 1
Thomas Walters Bendigo 3 1 1
Toby Kopa Western Je 1 1 1
Tom Clark North Ball 3 1 1
Tom Hollins Eastern 5 1 1
Tom Warner Western Je 3 1 1
Ty Ellison Dandenong 1 1 1
Tyrone Hayes Gippsland 1 1 1
William Griffin Oakleigh C 2 1 1
William Hamill Dandenong 15 1 7 1
William Kennedy Sandringha 2 1 1
Xavier Fry Eastern 6 1 1
Xavier Fry Oakleigh C 5 1 1
Zachary Barrett Dandenong 2 1 1
Aaron Vendramini Calder 4
Adam Collinson Oakleigh C 5
Adam Tomaro Northern K 3 1
Aidan Mcdougall North Ball 2
Ajak Dang Murray 3
Alexander Paech Murray 9 2
Angus Paterson Dandenong 15 6
Angus Styles Sandringha 6 2
Anthony Jenkins Oakleigh C 5 1
Aubrey Coote Calder 2 1
Bailey Angwin Dandenong 2
Bailey Patterson Gippsland 15 2
Bailey Siwek Western Je 3
Bailey Smith Sandringha 6 3
Bailey Waasdorp Bendigo 3
Barclay Miller Sandringha 6
Baxter Mensch Geelong 2
Ben Cardamone Eastern 9 2
Ben Wiggins Northern K 2
Benjamin King Sandringha 4
Benjamin Mcintosh Murray 3
Benjamin Mckinnon Gippsland 4
Benjamin Rekic Oakleigh C 3
Billy Norris Eastern 4
Blake Schlensog Geelong 8 2
Blayke St John Murray 2
Braden Bird Eastern 3
Bradley Daniel Gippsland 4 1
Bradley Reynolds Calder 4
Brady Hore Bendigo 6 1
Brent Bredin Eastern 7
Brock Smith Gippsland 2 1
Caleb Millar Sandringha 2
Callan Mckeon Gippsland 4 1
Callum Jones Sandringha 3 1
Callum May Calder 1
Callum Norris Eastern 5 1
Campbell Barton Calder 2 1
Campbell Tanis Geelong 2
Charlie Francis Geelong 6
Chayce Black Eastern 4 1
Cody Wight Calder 2
Colm O'Connor Geelong 2
Connor Edwards Eastern 5
Connor Idun Geelong 10 6
Connor O'Shea Bendigo 1
Cooper Jones Bendigo 2
Cooper Leon Oakleigh C 3
Cooper Stephens Geelong 9 4
Corey Grindlay Calder 3
Curtis Taplin Northern K 2
Daniel Bond Murray 11 2
Daniel Frampton Dandenong 4 1
Daniel Houeix Eastern 2
Daniel Iozzi Northern K 5
Darcy Cassar Western Je 1
Darren Walters Western Je 3
Dawit Mcneish Sandringha 3 1
Deng Maguang Western Je 5
Doyle Madigan Geelong 6 1
Dylan Featon Calder 2
Dylan Feltham Eastern 5
Edward Dayman Murray 2
Edward Michelmore Oakleigh C 6
Edward Newman Sandringha 1 1
Ely Smith Murray 7
Ethan Casey Sandringha 3
Ethan Mclaren North Ball 3
Ethan Phillips Oakleigh C 6 2
Ethan Schumann Western Je 4
Evan Tsitsis Northern K 4 1
Geordie Nagle Sandringha 12 3
Grady Cocksedge Gippsland 15 2
Harrison Bult Western Je 3 1
Harrison Gunther Western Je 2
Harrison Houlahan Sandringha 2
Harrison Law Gippsland 1
Harrison Ling Geelong 6
Harrison Nolan Eastern 12 9
Heath Briggs Dandenong 1
Hugh Schaeche Bendigo 2
Hunter Lawrence Bendigo 2
Injidup Fyfe Bendigo 2
Isaac Mcmillan Murray 4
Isaac Pertzel North Ball 1
Isaac Quaynor Oakleigh C 12 7
Jack Baker Geelong 2
Jack Denborough Sandringha 1 1
Jack Farrington Sandringha 2
Jack Grigsby Geelong 1
Jack Henderson Geelong 7 3
Jack Mchale Bendigo 3
Jack Mchale Dandenong 2
Jack Ross Oakleigh C 1
Jack Roughsedge Oakleigh C 1 1
Jack Schilg Murray 3
Jack Thomas Bendigo 5
Jackson Allen Dandenong 7
Jackson Carmody Murray 1
Jackson Hille Sandringha 3
Jackson Scotti Eastern 1
Jackson Wright Oakleigh C 1
Jacob Atley Bendigo 13 3
Jacob Koschitzke Murray 11 5
Jacob Lohmann North Ball 4
Jak Nardino Sandringha 2
Jake Mellis Eastern 1
Jake Sticca Oakleigh C 2
Jaksyn Grant Western Je 3
James Elkington Western Je 4
James Hickey Dandenong 2
James Mackenzie Gippsland 4
James Mangoni Sandringha 9 1
James Martyn Western Je 4
James May Oakleigh C 1
James Sturtridge Eastern 4
Jarrod Smith Dandenong 1
Jarrod Walters Geelong 3 1
Jedd O'Sullivan Eastern 4
Jeremy Topham Calder 2
Jesse Davies Dandenong 13 6
Jesse Taylor Calder 3
Joel Crocker Sandringha 1
Joel Grace Northern K 14 4
Joel Randall Northern K 4
Jonte Duffy Eastern 2
Jose Miliado Bendigo 6 1
Joseph Ayton-Delaney Oakleigh C 5 2
Joseph Ciranna Northern K 10 1
Joseph Gorman Murray 1
Joshua Broderick Northern K 1
Joshua Jaska Geelong 12 4
Joshua Mould Western Je 15 5
Joshua Nitschke Bendigo 4
Joshua Wykes Gippsland 2
Kailen Walker Bendigo 1
Kareem Nasser Northern K 6 1
Karl Wise Oakleigh C 1
Kobe Lloyd Bendigo 3
Koby Hommelhoff Bendigo 5 1
Kye Whitford Dandenong 3
Kye Yodgee Northern K 4 2
Lachlan Brown Calder 1
Lachlan Gill Bendigo 5 1
Lachlan Handley Geelong 1
Lachlan Harry Oakleigh C 5
Lachlan Pettigrove Western Je 7
Lachlan Stapleton Eastern 4 1
Lachlan Summers Oakleigh C 2
Leigh Spiteri Oakleigh C 2
Levi Munns Gippsland 3
Leyton Chisholm Bendigo 2
Liam Carroll Gippsland 14 2
Liam Marciano Bendigo 7
Liam Stocker Sandringha 3
Liam Sutton Northern K 4
Liam Taylor Eastern 1
Lincoln Zhang Northern K 2
Logan Prout Bendigo 1
Logan Taylor Geelong 5
Lucas Andrew Western Je 10 2
Lucas Cavallaro Calder 11 5
Luke Bull North Ball 3
Luke Goater Calder 1
Luke Sevior Calder 7
Mason Dewit Dandenong 12 5
Matthew Bennett Oakleigh C 13 2
Matthew Cottrell Dandenong 2
Matthew Ling Geelong 8 4
Matthew Pearce Gippsland 3
Matthew Volkanovski Western Je 10
Matthew Warren Oakleigh C 3 1
Max Dreher Northern K 6 5
Michael Oates Murray 3
Mihaele Zalac Eastern 1
Mike Washington Calder 3
Mitch Mellis Eastern 1
Mitchell Bidmade North Ball 3
Mitchell Bishop North Ball 15 4
Mitchell Brown Eastern 2
Mitchell Christensen Bendigo 2
Mitchell Hearne Western Je 5
Mitchell Hocking Northern K 3
Mitchell Kemp Bendigo 15 7
Mitchell Wild Northern K 6
Nathan Doyle Calder 5
Nathan Ellis Western Je 2
Nathan Mchugh Bendigo 1
Nathan White Oakleigh C 3
Nicholas Barro Northern K 4
Nicholas Lloyd Sandringha 2
Noah Answerth Oakleigh C 2 1
Noah Wright Oakleigh C 8
Oliver Smart Oakleigh C 1
Oscar Clavarino Dandenong 3 2
Oscar Hampshire Geelong 1
Oscar Paulke Sandringha 2
Oscar Roberts Sandringha 7
Paddy Dow Bendigo 2 2
Paddy Turner North Ball 4
Patrick Brookes Calder 12 3
Patrick Mahoney Calder 4 2
Peterson Kol Geelong 2
Rayden Garrard Northern K 1
Reuben Brown Eastern 1
Rhylee West Calder 3
Riley Boland Dandenong 1
Riley Burns Bendigo 2
Riley Clausen Eastern 3
Riley Ham Western Je 13 4
Riley Nicholas Eastern 6
Riley Smith Eastern 1
Ronan Ladds Sandringha 2
Ryan Einsporn Eastern 7
Ryan Gardner Northern K 1
Sam Sofronidis Sandringha 8 4
Samuel Beasley Murray 14 5
Samuel Fletcher Dandenong 4
Samuel Forbes Sandringha 1
Samuel Stynes Sandringha 1
Samuel Wolfenden Geelong 5 1
Stefan Uzelac Northern K 10 1
Steven Gunther Bendigo 1
Steven Kapahnke Eastern 1
Thomas Hallebone Northern K 2
Thomas Hogan Dandenong 6
Thomas Jepson Oakleigh C 1
Thomas Maher Oakleigh C 4
Thomas Mundy Northern K 1
Thomas Paidoussis Oakleigh C 3
Thomas Scott North Ball 10 3
Thomas Werner Calder 5
Toby Sims Bendigo 1
Tom Fogarty Sandringha 2
Tom Mckenzie Northern K 7 2
Tom O'Brien Murray 1
Travis Bindley Gippsland 11 4
Troy Brimble Sandringha 1
Tyler Steele Eastern 4
Tynan Smith Northern K 3
Ubil Chol Oakleigh C 1 1
Will Barron Dandenong 1
Will Gibson Gippsland 4
Will Jury Calder 2
William Arthurson Dandenong 2
William Golds Oakleigh C 2 1
William Keck Bendigo 1
William Kelly Oakleigh C 1
Zachary Denahy Bendigo 2
Zachary Hudson Northern K 2
Zachary Walter Geelong 4
Zack Mongelli Geelong 1
Zane Keighran Bendigo 3 1
Zedekai Copland Geelong 4

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition