Fixtures/Results/Ladder

TAC Cup 2017

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G TIB MG
Gryan Miers Geelong 17 50 5 7
Daniel Johnston Murray 13 45 5 8
Aaron Trusler Sandringha 18 35 3 4
Adam Garner Geelong 20 35 5 6
Lachlan Noble Geelong 21 34 8 4
David Handley Geelong 15 28 4 6
William Stephenson Gippsland 18 27 8 4
Jamison Shea Northern K 15 22 3 4
William Walker Sandringha 19 22 13 4
Lewin Davis Bendigo 18 20 4 3
Isaac Morrisby Sandringha 11 19 2 4
Jessy Wilson Murray 17 19 4 3
Zane Barzen Murray 13 19 4 3
Hamish Brayshaw Sandringha 11 16 7 5
Jackson Ross Eastern 10 16 5 5
Mohammed Moustafa Calder 14 16 2 3
Samuel Hayes Eastern 14 16 8 6
Hudson Garoni Murray 14 15 2 3
Jean-Luc Velissaris Calder 11 15 5 7
Sam Binion Northern K 17 15 7 2
Ben Caluzzi Calder 18 14 6 3
Hayden Mclean Sandringha 16 14 11 3
Irving Mosquito Gippsland 12 14 2
Jack Petruccelle Northern K 16 14 9 5
Jaidyn Stephenson Eastern 15 14 11 5
Jake Hazik Western Je 13 14 1 3
Jesse Firebrace Calder 18 14 4 2
Josiah Duncan Eastern 9 14 1 4
Jy Lane Murray 15 14 1 2
Angus Byrne Bendigo 8 13 2 4
Brent Daniels Bendigo 7 13 4 5
Buku Khamis Western Je 16 13 6 2
Kyle Reid Gippsland 16 13 3 4
Mitchell Chafer Geelong 19 13 4 2
Nicholas Coffield Northern K 16 13 8 4
Patrick Naish Northern K 8 13 2 3
Cody Hirst Eastern 15 12 6 4
David Smith Murray 12 12 3
Jack Hudson Gippsland 15 12 4 3
James Worpel Geelong 16 12 7 2
Mackenzie Doreian Eastern 10 12 5 3
Noah Balta Calder 13 12 8 3
Aiden Quigley Gippsland 14 11 6 3
Jordon Reid Geelong 8 11 3
Wade Donnan Bendigo 8 11 3 3
Braedyn Gillard Northern K 19 10 3 2
Callum Porter Gippsland 19 10 12 4
Cameron Rayner Western Je 7 10 5 3
Charles Constable Sandringha 10 10 4 3
Cody Henness Gippsland 16 10 3 4
Harry Benson Geelong 21 10 8 2
Jordan Lynch Eastern 15 10 10 2
Mathew Walker Murray 7 10 2 4
Matthew Borg Calder 8 10 2
Matthew Harvey Bendigo 15 10 6 2
Max King Sandringha 7 10 1 4
Patrik Della Rocca Northern K 8 10 2 3
Sebastian Williams Sandringha 12 10 2 3
Xavier Duursma Gippsland 18 10 6 2
Zak Butters Western Je 17 10 8 3
Bailey Henderson Bendigo 15 9 9 3
Curtis Taylor Calder 9 9 6 3
Dylan Moore Eastern 9 9 7 2
Ethan Penrith Northern K 15 9 5 4
Frazer O'Gorman Geelong 11 9 1 3
Joel Amartey Sandringha 14 9 8 2
Joel Naylor Northern K 6 9 1 6
Lachlan Fogarty Western Je 7 9 7 3
Lachlan Wallace Bendigo 13 9 1 2
Mitchell Podhajski Calder 15 9 8 6
Tom Mccartin Geelong 13 9 6 3
Trent Mynott Eastern 8 9 5 2
Aidan Tilley Calder 13 8 6 3
Andrew Brayshaw Sandringha 10 8 8 2
Connor Thar Western Je 17 8 7 3
Darby Henderson Bendigo 18 8 9 3
Jamie Plumridge Dandenong 16 8 2 2
Joe Richards Murray 12 8 4 4
Jordon Butts Murray 14 8 3 3
Kieran Urquhart Eastern 8 8 2 3
Kye Agosta Northern K 7 8 1 3
Tye Browning Calder 16 8 2 2
William Broadbent Gippsland 8 8 2
Alexander Bouris Western Je 5 7 2 2
Alfred Jarnestrom Sandringha 11 7 5 2
Blake Graham Western Je 9 7 1 2
Cassidy Parish Geelong 19 7 14 2
Dylan Landt Calder 12 7 3 2
Jack Bytel Calder 10 7 8 2
Jack Evans Calder 18 7 2 3
Jack Noonan Western Je 5 7 1 3
Jake Riccardi Calder 16 7 3 3
Lachie Harris Sandringha 13 7 2 2
Matthew Mcgannon Gippsland 15 7 7 2
Nathan Oakes Murray 13 7 4 2
Samuel Flanders Gippsland 4 7 2 3
Thomas North Eastern 15 7 6 3
Xavier O'Halloran Western Je 18 7 9 1
Angus Hicks Murray 17 6 6 2
Austin Hodge Gippsland 14 6 2 3
Caleb Serong Gippsland 6 6 4 3
Daniel Hanna Calder 13 6 4 2
Edward (ned) Mchenry Geelong 11 6 4 2
Joshua Gorman Sandringha 13 6 2
Kai Owens Sandringha 12 6 5 3
Kaleb Van Beek Eastern 7 6 2
Kane Farrell Bendigo 14 6 7 1
Rourke Turner Bendigo 10 6 2 2
Samuel Walsh Geelong 13 6 9 3
Sean Masterson Gippsland 19 6 6 2
Adam Cerra Eastern 4 5 4 3
Bailey Beck Gippsland 17 5 3 2
Braydan Torpey Bendigo 6 5 3
Charlie Sprague Geelong 6 5 1 3
Doulton Langlands Murray 12 5 7 2
Harrison Grace Northern K 12 5 1 2
Jacob Bakes Sandringha 11 5 2 1
Jasper Rouget Eastern 11 5 2 2
Judah Dundon Western Je 8 5 3 2
Julian Patterson Gippsland 16 5 3 2
Kim Drew Gippsland 19 5 9 1
Lucas Barrett Sandringha 18 5 6 2
Matthew Young Western Je 14 5 2 2
Nick Richards Murray 10 5 1 1
Ryan Bruce Murray 18 5 4 2
Stephen Syme Western Je 8 5 1 3
Tristan Xerri Western Je 11 5 3 2
Vincent Nativo Northern K 5 5 1 3
Adrian Kalcovski Eastern 12 4 1
Alexander Paech Murray 13 4 3 2
Bayley Cockerill Geelong 11 4 2 1
Blake Souter Western Je 5 4 2
Boadie Motton Gippsland 15 4 7 2
Caleb Sheahan Bendigo 7 4 2 1
Daine Grace Bendigo 7 4 2
Darcy Cassar Western Je 4 4 1 4
Devlin Brereton Sandringha 7 4 2
Ethan Floyd Geelong 16 4 4 2
Harry Jones Murray 9 4 5 2
Jack Henderson Geelong 13 4 4 2
Jai Hale Sandringha 8 4 2 2
Joel Garner Eastern 7 4 3 2
Lachlan Sholl Calder 14 4 3 2
Lachlan Smart Western Je 8 4 1 2
Laine Fitzgerald Bendigo 12 4 3 1
Mark Marriott Murray 12 4 3 2
Nick Hogan Gippsland 13 4 7 1
Patrick Bruzzese Eastern 7 4 2
Riley Bice Murray 7 4 1 3
Ryan Macdermid Sandringha 7 4 2
Ryley Stoddart Eastern 10 4 7 2
Thomas Boyd Murray 16 4 1 2
Tom Campbell Bendigo 13 4 2 1
Tyler Brown Eastern 11 4 3 1
William Donaghey Murray 17 4 7 1
Alastair Richards Sandringha 5 3 1 3
Alexander Federico Northern K 10 3 7 2
Ari Sakeson Sandringha 8 3 2 1
Bradley Bernacki Calder 18 3 11 2
Brock Mcgregor Western Je 7 3 2 1
Brodie Kemp Bendigo 4 3 2 2
Christian Farchione Northern K 11 3 2 1
Coby Mccarthy Bendigo 7 3 1
Howard Persson Sandringha 19 3 1 2
Isaac Wallace Murray 11 3 2 1
Jack Bouwmeester Bendigo 2 3 2
Jake Firebrace Calder 10 3 1
Jamieson Rossiter Eastern 4 3 1
Jarrod Brander Bendigo 3 3 1 2
Jett Trotter Murray 11 3 2
Josh Matthews Eastern 4 3 2
Jye Caldwell Bendigo 3 3 2 2
Kyle Clarke Murray 18 3 7 2
Lochie O'Brien Bendigo 3 3 3 2
Lucas Woodward Eastern 16 3 5 2
Marcus Lentini Northern K 14 3 6 1
Matthew Harman Northern K 16 3 5 1
Max Lohan Sandringha 14 3 4 1
Mitchell Goodwin Bendigo 5 3 1
Nathan Murphy Sandringha 8 3 3 3
Nicholas Stuhldreier Western Je 18 3 9 1
Noah Amery Murray 6 3 2
Oliver Stapleton Northern K 8 3 1 1
Oscar Brownless Geelong 10 3 1
Owen King Western Je 3 3 1
Patrick Howe Northern K 10 3 2 2
Patrick Warner Murray 3 3 1
Samuel Torpy Geelong 8 3 1
Shaun Lovell Eastern 8 3 2
Stefan Radovanovic Western Je 13 3 8 1
Tomas Long Sandringha 3 3 1
Tristan Brunning Sandringha 4 3 2
Tristan Rudic Western Je 7 3 1
Will Leslie Gippsland 10 3 3 2
Angus Styles Sandringha 12 2 4 1
Anthony Fable Northern K 14 2 4 1
Bailey Frauenfelder Murray 5 2 1
Bailey Stevens Eastern 5 2 1
Ben Huggard Calder 11 2 4 2
Ben Kelly Murray 9 2 1 1
Ben Thomas Geelong 3 2 2
Dane Hollenkamp Geelong 7 2 2 2
Floyd Bollinghaus Murray 3 2 3 1
Hamish Murphy Western Je 14 2 1 1
Hayden Elliot Geelong 18 2 2 2
Ismail Moussa Calder 6 2 1 1
Jacob Mcnicol Calder 17 2 3 1
Jacob Smith Western Je 3 2 1 1
Jaden Rice Western Je 16 2 8 1
Jehad Haddara Western Je 3 2 1
Jobee Warde Bendigo 18 2 7 2
Joshua Gibbins Sandringha 10 2 1 1
Julian Howard Sandringha 2 2 1 2
Kye Quirk Eastern 14 2 3 2
Lane Sinclair Northern K 9 2 1 1
Matthew Lloyd North Ball 18 2 4 1
Mitchell Andrews Northern K 17 2 4 1
Nicholas Lowden Gippsland 17 2 1 1
Nicholas Stamatis Sandringha 10 2 1
Paddy Dow Bendigo 3 2 3 2
Phillip Moi Moi Bendigo 6 2 1 1
Rhys Mutch Bendigo 7 2 1 1
Riley Loton Northern K 3 2 1
Ryan Bowkett Northern K 9 2 2 1
Rylan Henkel Gippsland 12 2 1
Sam Graham Calder 6 2 2
Sam Milner Eastern 8 2 1
Shane Skidmore Calder 10 2 1 1
Thomas Yorgey Western Je 8 2 1
Wil Hamilton Bendigo 5 2 2
Will Chandler Murray 1 2 2
Adam Forbes Sandringha 3 1 1 1
Angus Schumacher Bendigo 15 1 5 1
Anthony Seaton Sandringha 3 1 1
Austin Mertz Bendigo 14 1 7 1
Benjamin Laschko Northern K 2 1 1
Benjamin Paton Murray 12 1 7 1
Benjamin Smokrovic Western Je 4 1 1
Billy Robertson Bendigo 3 1 1
Blake Tahlambouris Eastern 2 1 1
Brayden Ham Geelong 14 1 2 1
Brendan Mccoy Sandringha 2 1 1
Brody Bell Northern K 9 1 2 1
Campbell Mckenzie Gippsland 8 1 1
Changkuoth Jiath Gippsland 6 1 3 1
Connor Rutland Northern K 1 1 1 1
Cooper Barber Bendigo 4 1 1
Cooper Cartledge Geelong 16 1 1 1
Daniel Clohesy Bendigo 5 1 2 1
David Fruscalzo Western Je 2 1 1
Edward Adams Murray 3 1 1
Edward Newman Sandringha 5 1 2 1
Fraser Smith Eastern 2 1 1
Geordie Nagle Sandringha 18 1 3 1
Harvey Chinn Eastern 8 1 1
Jack Crawford Western Je 2 1 1
Jack Walters Geelong 8 1 1
Jacob Bygate Calder 4 1 1
Jake Bradshaw Murray 4 1 1
James Rendell Sandringha 4 1 1
James Ross Eastern 1 1 1
James Schischka Bendigo 1 1 1
Joel Burleigh Eastern 12 1 2 1
Joel Crocker Sandringha 5 1 1 1
Joel Koger Eastern 4 1 1
Jordan Jaworski Eastern 3 1 1
Joshua Flight Murray 1 1 1
Joshua Klaromenos Western Je 9 1 1
Joshua Paul Sandringha 6 1 1
Keelin Betson Bendigo 18 1 3 1
Kye Yodgee Northern K 7 1 2 1
Kyle Stainthorpe Eastern 16 1 2 1
Laitham Vandermeer Murray 9 1 5 1
Liam Middleton Calder 7 1 1
Luke Hitch Western Je 15 1 7 1
Mark Baker Northern K 18 1 5 1
Mason Fletcher Calder 10 1 3 1
Matthew Mclellan Northern K 3 1 1
Max Dreher Northern K 9 1 7 1
Michael Tsaloukis Western Je 3 1 1
Mitch Mellis Eastern 3 1 1
Mitchell Jones Eastern 2 1 1
Nathan Croft Calder 3 1 2 1
Nicholas Mayne Northern K 1 1 1
Nicholas Murray Murray 7 1 4 1
Nicholas Walsh Calder 6 1 1
Noah Wheeler Bendigo 3 1 1
Oliver Wilson Northern K 13 1 3 1
Oskar Manton Western Je 4 1 1
Quintin Montanaro Sandringha 21 1 7 1
Rhylee West Calder 5 1 1 1
Rick Read Geelong 9 1 1 1
Riley Hayden Geelong 7 1 1
Sam Cameron Sandringha 4 1 1
Sunny Brazier Northern K 2 1 1
Terence Patten Sandringha 1 1 1
Thomas Fleming Gippsland 6 1 1 1
Thomas Murray Gippsland 9 1 1
Thomas Walters Bendigo 3 1 1
Toby Kopa Western Je 3 1 1
Todd Garner Eastern 2 1 1
Tom Hollins Eastern 5 1 1
Tom Mckenzie Northern K 11 1 4 1
Tom Warner Western Je 3 1 1
Tyrone Hayes Gippsland 1 1 1
William Kennedy Sandringha 2 1 1
Xavier Fry Eastern 9 1 1 1
Aaron Vendramini Calder 4
Adam Collinson Oakleigh C 7
Adam Tomaro Northern K 3 1
Ajak Dang Murray 4
Aubrey Coote Calder 3 1
Bailey Patterson Gippsland 17 2
Bailey Siwek Western Je 3
Bailey Smith Sandringha 12 4
Bailey Waasdorp Bendigo 4
Barclay Miller Sandringha 6
Baxter Mensch Geelong 2
Ben Cardamone Eastern 9 2
Ben Wiggins Northern K 5 1
Benjamin King Sandringha 9 1
Benjamin Mcintosh Murray 3
Benjamin Mckinnon Gippsland 4
Billy Norris Eastern 4
Blake Schlensog Geelong 9 2
Blayke St John Murray 2
Braden Bird Eastern 3
Bradley Daniel Gippsland 4 1
Bradley Reynolds Calder 4
Brady Hore Bendigo 6 1
Brent Bredin Eastern 7
Brock Smith Gippsland 2 1
Caleb Millar Sandringha 2
Callan Mckeon Gippsland 5 1
Callum Jones Sandringha 3 1
Callum May Calder 1
Callum Norris Eastern 5 1
Campbell Barton Calder 3 1
Campbell Tanis Geelong 4
Charlie Francis Geelong 7
Chayce Black Eastern 5 1
Cody Wight Calder 2
Colm O'Connor Geelong 2
Connor Edwards Eastern 5
Connor Idun Geelong 15 6
Connor O'Shea Bendigo 1
Cooper Jones Bendigo 4
Cooper Stephens Geelong 15 7
Corey Grindlay Calder 3
Curtis Taplin Northern K 2
Daly Andrews Western Je 2
Daniel Bond Murray 15 2
Daniel Houeix Eastern 2
Daniel Iozzi Northern K 5
Daniel Mott Calder 1
Daniel Torcia Calder 1
Darren Walters Western Je 6
Dawit Mcneish Sandringha 3 1
Deng Maguang Western Je 5
Derek Smith Bendigo 2
Doyle Madigan Geelong 6 1
Dylan Featon Calder 2
Dylan Feltham Eastern 8
Edward Dayman Murray 2
Ely Smith Murray 9
Emerson Jeka Western Je 1
Ethan Bentley Western Je 1
Ethan Casey Sandringha 3
Ethan Schumann Western Je 4
Evan Tsitsis Northern K 5 1
Grady Cocksedge Gippsland 17 2
Harrison Bult Western Je 3 1
Harrison Gunther Western Je 2
Harrison Houlahan Sandringha 2
Harrison Law Gippsland 2
Harrison Ling Geelong 6
Harrison Nolan Eastern 15 10
Hugh Schaeche Bendigo 2
Hunter Lawrence Bendigo 3
Injidup Fyfe Bendigo 3
Isaac Mcmillan Murray 4
Jack Baker Geelong 2
Jack Denborough Sandringha 1 1
Jack Farrington Sandringha 2
Jack Grigsby Geelong 1
Jack Mchale Bendigo 3
Jack Papachatzakis Western Je 1
Jack Schilg Murray 3
Jack Thomas Bendigo 6
Jackson Carmody Murray 2
Jackson Hille Sandringha 9 1
Jackson Scotti Eastern 1
Jacob Atley Bendigo 14 4
Jacob Koschitzke Murray 11 5
Jak Nardino Sandringha 2
Jake Mellis Eastern 1
Jaksyn Grant Western Je 3
James Elkington Western Je 4
James Mackenzie Gippsland 4
James Mangoni Sandringha 9 1
James Martyn Western Je 4
James Sturtridge Eastern 4
Jarrod Walters Geelong 9 2
Jedd O'Sullivan Eastern 4
Jeremy Topham Calder 2
Jesse Taylor Calder 3
Joel Grace Northern K 15 4
Joel Randall Northern K 4
Jonah Horo Calder 1
Jonte Duffy Eastern 2
Jose Miliado Bendigo 6 1
Joseph Ciranna Northern K 10 1
Joseph Gorman Murray 1
Joshua Broderick Northern K 2
Joshua Jaska Geelong 18 7
Joshua Mould Western Je 18 7
Joshua Nitschke Bendigo 6
Joshua Wykes Gippsland 2
Kailen Walker Bendigo 1
Kareem Nasser Northern K 7 1
Kobe Lloyd Bendigo 3
Koby Hommelhoff Bendigo 5 1
Lachlan Brown Calder 1
Lachlan Gill Bendigo 5 1
Lachlan Handley Geelong 1
Lachlan Pettigrove Western Je 9
Lachlan Rzanovski Western Je 1
Lachlan Stapleton Eastern 5 1
Levi Munns Gippsland 4
Leyton Chisholm Bendigo 2
Liam Carroll Gippsland 18 3
Liam Marciano Bendigo 7
Liam Stocker Sandringha 3
Liam Sutton Northern K 4
Liam Taylor Eastern 4
Lincoln Zhang Northern K 2
Logan Prout Bendigo 1
Logan Taylor Geelong 5
Lucas Andrew Western Je 10 2
Lucas Caccaviello Bendigo 1
Lucas Cavallaro Calder 11 5
Lucas Perry Northern K 1 1
Luke Goater Calder 1
Luke Sevior Calder 7
Mathew Pollutro Gippsland 1
Matthew Ling Geelong 14 5
Matthew Pearce Gippsland 3
Matthew Volkanovski Western Je 12
Michael Oates Murray 5
Mihaele Zalac Eastern 1
Mike Washington Calder 3
Mitchell Brown Eastern 2
Mitchell Christensen Bendigo 2
Mitchell Hearne Western Je 5
Mitchell Hocking Northern K 3
Mitchell Kemp Bendigo 18 8
Mitchell Wild Northern K 6
Myles Gollant Calder 2
Nathan Doyle Calder 6
Nathan Ellis Western Je 2
Nathan Mchugh Bendigo 1
Nicholas Barro Northern K 4
Nicholas Lloyd Sandringha 2
Oscar Hampshire Geelong 1
Oscar Paulke Sandringha 1
Oscar Roberts Sandringha 7
Patrick Brookes Calder 12 3
Patrick Mahoney Calder 6 2
Peterson Kol Geelong 2
Rayden Garrard Northern K 1
Reuben Brown Eastern 2
Riley Burns Bendigo 2
Riley Clausen Eastern 4
Riley Ham Western Je 16 4
Riley Nicholas Eastern 9
Riley Smith Eastern 2
Ronan Ladds Sandringha 2
Ryan Einsporn Eastern 7
Ryan Gardner Northern K 1
Sam Conway Geelong 6 1
Sam Ramsay Calder 1
Sam Sofronidis Sandringha 9 4
Samuel Beasley Murray 18 5
Samuel Forbes Sandringha 1
Samuel Stynes Sandringha 1
Samuel Wolfenden Geelong 5 1
Stefan Uzelac Northern K 13 1
Steven Gunther Bendigo 1
Steven Kapahnke Eastern 1
Thomas Hallebone Northern K 3
Thomas Lockman Eastern 1
Thomas Mundy Northern K 1
Thomas Werner Calder 6
Toby Sims Bendigo 1
Tom Fogarty Sandringha 2
Tom O'Brien Murray 1
Travis Bindley Gippsland 14 4
Troy Brimble Sandringha 1
Tyler Edwards Eastern 1 1
Tyler Steele Eastern 4
Tynan Smith Northern K 3
Will Christie Murray 2
Will Gibson Gippsland 4
Will Jury Calder 2
William Keck Bendigo 1
Zachary Denahy Bendigo 2
Zachary Hudson Northern K 2
Zachary Walter Geelong 4
Zack Mongelli Geelong 1
Zane Keighran Bendigo 4 1
Zedekai Copland Geelong 4

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition