Fixtures & Results

2017 WA Smarter Than Smoking Reserve Grade

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M TRIES GOALS FIELD GOALS POINTS
Jerrold Gare Willagee Bears 17 11 44
Jon Prior Willagee Bears 16 11 44
Stevie Aull Willagee Bears 14 10 40
Hansen Baleu Willagee Bears 17 7 28
Jackson Turner South Perth Lions Reserve Grade 6 7 28
Mitchell Marsh Willagee Bears 12 7 28
Koro Tainui Penny South Perth Lions Reserve Grade 14 6 3 30
Daniel Hansell Byrnes Joondalup Giants Reserve Grade 14 5 20
Kiam Fletcher South Perth Lions Reserve Grade 9 5 20
Tesimale Aisea Aimasi Willagee Bears 11 5 2 24
Charles Pulsford North Beach Sea Eagles Reserve Grade 9 4 7 30
Huzaimin Yaserie South Perth Lions Reserve Grade 11 4 16
Luke Pollock Willagee Bears 17 4 39 94
Ricky Cathro Willagee Bears 10 4 16
Te Awaiti Kihi Joondalup Giants Reserve Grade 2 4 16
Corey Spratt Joondalup Giants Reserve Grade 12 3 12
Dante Campbell South Perth Lions Reserve Grade 10 3 12
David Mitchell Joondalup Giants Reserve Grade 16 3 12
Dylan Davis Joondalup Giants Reserve Grade 15 3 12
John Hookham Willagee Bears 16 3 5 1 23
Karl Harding South Perth Lions Reserve Grade 11 3 1 14
Kukutai Jones Joondalup Giants Reserve Grade 6 3 6 24
Pewi Tuialii Joondalup Giants Reserve Grade 13 3 12
River Colman Joondalup Giants Reserve Grade 4 3 12
Trident Kingi Joondalup Giants Reserve Grade 2 3 12
Ty Thorogood South Perth Lions Reserve Grade 11 3 12
Yvan Fidow-Kele Joondalup Giants Reserve Grade 14 3 12
Amos Tarapu Joondalup Giants Reserve Grade 8 2 8
Andrew Bannister Willagee Bears 15 2 1 10
Bryce Penny South Perth Lions Reserve Grade 16 2 8
David Martin Joondalup Giants Reserve Grade 9 2 14 36
Dean Harrigan South Perth Lions Reserve Grade 4 2 8
Elliott Milne South Perth Lions Reserve Grade 11 2 8
Hayden Hewat-Lawrence South Perth Lions Reserve Grade 10 2 8
Hugh Mackey South Perth Lions Reserve Grade 3 2 8
James Howarth Joondalup Giants Reserve Grade 16 2 8
Jock Stringer Fremantle Roosters Reserve Grade 12 2 8
Jordan Fletcher South Perth Lions Reserve Grade 11 2 8
Lance Jakeman Joondalup Giants Reserve Grade 4 2 8
Lewis Samuels Willagee Bears 16 2 1 10
Madison Mcgregor South Perth Lions Reserve Grade 3 2 8
Matthew Onekawa Willagee Bears 9 2 8
Matthew Pewhairangi-Barnfather South Perth Lions Reserve Grade 4 2 8
Michael Bramley Joondalup Giants Reserve Grade 5 2 8
Ryan Mills Willagee Bears 12 2 7 22
Steven Haddon South Perth Lions Reserve Grade 3 2 8
Alexander Hadi Willagee Bears 10 1 4
Angus Mcfillin South Perth Lions Reserve Grade 3 1 4
Anthony Jefford Joondalup Giants Reserve Grade 13 1 4
Anthony Piggott South Perth Lions Reserve Grade 8 1 4
Blaze Hulena Joondalup Giants Reserve Grade 7 1 4
Carl Hiko South Perth Lions Reserve Grade 17 1 34 1 73
Christian Symonds South Perth Lions Reserve Grade 13 1 4
Craig Richardson Joondalup Giants Reserve Grade 1 1 4
Daniel Sebine Joondalup Giants Reserve Grade 16 1 6 16
Darrell Houia South Perth Lions Reserve Grade 3 1 4
David Tito Rockingham Sharks Reserve Grade 14 1 20 44
Dawson Davis Willagee Bears 18 1 4
Dean Shepherd South Perth Lions Reserve Grade 1 1 4
Ethan Gourgaud South Perth Lions Reserve Grade 3 1 4
Folau Hati-Pofaiva South Perth Lions Reserve Grade 13 1 4
Gareth Lawless South Perth Lions Reserve Grade 11 1 4
Jackson Hansson Willagee Bears 11 1 4
Jhai Kapea Joondalup Giants Reserve Grade 1 1 1 6
Jordan Standish South Perth Lions Reserve Grade 4 1 4
Joseph Halpin South Perth Lions Reserve Grade 4 1 4
Kitione Ralulu South Perth Lions Reserve Grade 9 1 4
Kuraau Temata South Perth Lions Reserve Grade 2 1 4
Louie Kidwell Willagee Bears 9 1 4
Manuel Koia Willagee Bears 18 1 4
Matthew Freier Joondalup Giants Reserve Grade 12 1 4
Peter Parsons Willagee Bears 17 1 4
Ricco Heta Willagee Bears 1 1 4
Rick Edwards South Perth Lions Reserve Grade 1 1 4
Robert Kris Willagee Bears 8 1 4
Ronald Francis South Perth Lions Reserve Grade 3 1 4
Ryan Wilson South Perth Lions Reserve Grade 1 1 4
Samuel Cabrera South Perth Lions Reserve Grade 12 1 4
Steven Hanson Joondalup Giants Reserve Grade 11 1 4
Te Karawa Kahaki South Perth Lions Reserve Grade 1 1 4
Te Wheoro Jones Joondalup Giants Reserve Grade 8 1 2 8
Thoren Fidow-Kele Joondalup Giants Reserve Grade 1 1 4
William Kotua Joondalup Giants Reserve Grade 1 1 4
Adam Smith Joondalup Giants Reserve Grade 1
Ashley Sailor Joondalup Giants Reserve Grade 1
Beau White Joondalup Giants Reserve Grade 1
Bobby Jerry Willagee Bears 1
Bradley Sparrow Joondalup Giants Reserve Grade 2
Cameron Hurley South Perth Lions Reserve Grade 3
Christopher Delamere-Broughton Joondalup Giants Reserve Grade 1
Cody Mccoll Joondalup Giants Reserve Grade 4
Conrad Poi Joondalup Giants Reserve Grade 1
Damien Ngatai South Perth Lions Reserve Grade 1
Daniel Manning South Perth Lions Reserve Grade 5
Daniel Drakeford South Perth Lions Reserve Grade 6
Dillon Punshon South Perth Lions Reserve Grade 1
Dyshan Simpson South Perth Lions Reserve Grade 5
Faapaia Aisea Aimasi Willagee Bears 6
Harley Governor Willagee Bears 4
Harold Peri Willagee Bears 1
Hudson Jones Joondalup Giants Reserve Grade 2
Jack Holt Willagee Bears 7
Jacob Tana Joondalup Giants Reserve Grade 14
Jayden Jones Joondalup Giants Reserve Grade 2
Jeremy Nayna Joondalup Giants Reserve Grade 12
Jesse Eiao Joondalup Giants Reserve Grade 1
John Hilston South Perth Lions Reserve Grade 7
Jordan Simon Joondalup Giants Reserve Grade 1
Joseph Annan Willagee Bears 1
Joseph Tiaiti Willagee Bears 1
Karl Te Awhe South Perth Lions Reserve Grade 3
Keanu Te Tai Joondalup Giants Reserve Grade 5
Kereopa Mcmillan Joondalup Giants Reserve Grade 1
Kreegan Olsen Willagee Bears 1
Kurt Lahtz Joondalup Giants Reserve Grade 1
Levi Mitchell Joondalup Giants Reserve Grade 1
Liam Davis Willagee Bears 1
Luke Crase South Perth Lions Reserve Grade 4
Luke Faulkner South Perth Lions Reserve Grade 1
Lyall Chase Joondalup Giants Reserve Grade 1
Mark Huiswaard Joondalup Giants Reserve Grade 1
Mathew Townend South Perth Lions Reserve Grade 4
Mose Faafua South Perth Lions Reserve Grade 2
Murphy Lilii South Perth Lions Reserve Grade 3
Nat Howlett South Perth Lions Reserve Grade 3
O'Shea Rhind Willagee Bears 11
Patrick Toailoa Willagee Bears 1
Poutaka Kihi Joondalup Giants Reserve Grade 8
Richard Carl Joondalup Giants Reserve Grade 5
Ruhullah Karimi Willagee Bears 7
Sean Manning Joondalup Giants Reserve Grade 5
Tamati Noble Joondalup Giants Reserve Grade 2
Te Arahi Bishop South Perth Lions Reserve Grade 7
Thnesh Balan South Perth Lions Reserve Grade 2
Timothy Tobin South Perth Lions Reserve Grade 2
Travis Kembrey Joondalup Giants Reserve Grade 2
Victor Ulukita Willagee Bears 18
Wade Selwyn South Perth Lions Reserve Grade 1
Wayne Hiku Joondalup Giants Reserve Grade 1

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

WARL Club Links