Fixtures & Results

2015 Smarter than Smoking Premiership

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M TRIES GOALS FIELD GOALS POINTS
Samson Graham Fremantle Roosters First Grade 19 20 80
Hayden Dangen-Toby Rockingham Sharks First Grade 17 18 72
Vincent Silulu Rockingham Sharks First Grade 8 18 72
Patrick O'Keeffe South Perth Lions First Grade 14 15 1 62
Delane Edwards Fremantle Roosters First Grade 19 14 56
Stephen Gherardi Fremantle Roosters First Grade 12 14 56
Damien Ngatai South Perth Lions First Grade 7 12 48
Cameron Walters Fremantle Roosters First Grade 14 11 44
Daniel Sneddon Joondalup Giants First Grade 11 11 1 46
Michael Guthrie South Perth Lions First Grade 14 11 44
Kuraau Temata South Perth Lions First Grade 13 10 40
Ryan Wilson Rockingham Sharks First Grade 15 10 39 118
Brandon Timlin South Perth Lions First Grade 16 9 36
Bronson Rameka Rockingham Sharks First Grade 17 9 36
Isaac Thomas South Perth Lions First Grade 14 9 36
Jonathan Phipps South Perth Lions First Grade 9 9 36
Jordan Jacob South Perth Lions First Grade 10 9 36
Robert Smith Kalamunda Bulldogs First Grade 10 9 25 86
Hayden Fisher South Perth Lions First Grade 10 8 32
Jordan Stringer Fremantle Roosters First Grade 18 8 32
Ryan Foster Fremantle Roosters First Grade 9 8 32
Angus Marshall Joondalup Giants First Grade 14 7 14 56
Bradley Gibson Fremantle Roosters First Grade 19 7 28
Caleb Reedy Joondalup Giants First Grade 15 7 35 98
Jarek Goebel Rockingham Sharks First Grade 15 7 28
Jordan Meester Joondalup Giants First Grade 11 7 28
Paeahi Tamati Kalamunda Bulldogs First Grade 12 7 8 44
Regy Manu Rockingham Sharks First Grade 16 7 28
Craig Richardson Joondalup Giants First Grade 15 6 24
Scott Jones South Perth Lions First Grade 14 6 70 164
Wiremu Paki South Perth Lions First Grade 10 6 24
Alan Cowen Fremantle Roosters First Grade 7 5 20
Hemi Tuiavii Kalamunda Bulldogs First Grade 13 5 20
Henry Strickland Rockingham Sharks First Grade 15 5 6 32
James Aspden Fremantle Roosters First Grade 19 5 20
James Blackburn Fremantle Roosters First Grade 6 5 20
Joel Davis Willagee Bears First Grade 12 5 20
Kurt White Kalamunda Bulldogs First Grade 13 5 20
Mitchell Kerr Fremantle Roosters First Grade 17 5 20
Rhys Peakman Rockingham Sharks First Grade 12 5 20
Ricco Heta Kalamunda Bulldogs First Grade 11 5 20
Siailaoa Faafua South Perth Lions First Grade 5 5 20
Te Toroa Williams Willagee Bears First Grade 8 5 20
Travis Rhind Joondalup Giants First Grade 13 5 20
Tridant Pamatangi Fremantle Roosters First Grade 17 5 20
William Tuheke-Wade Kalamunda Bulldogs First Grade 12 5 20
Andrew Jeffery Rockingham Sharks First Grade 16 4 9 34
Beaudine Turipa Willagee Bears First Grade 13 4 16
Bjorn Crotty Willagee Bears First Grade 12 4 16
Dean Shepherd South Perth Lions First Grade 11 4 16
Edward Proudler South Perth Lions First Grade 10 4 16
Gene Carmichael Kalamunda Bulldogs First Grade 9 4 16
John Hookham Willagee Bears First Grade 7 4 16
Joshua Mcintyre Joondalup Giants First Grade 8 4 16
Kori Cooper South Perth Lions First Grade 16 4 16
Lenoir Tairea Willagee Bears First Grade 13 4 16
Mark Huiswaard Joondalup Giants First Grade 13 4 16
Mosese Tuivoavoa Rockingham Sharks First Grade 8 4 16
Robert Kerr Fremantle Roosters First Grade 18 4 60 136
Robert Sharp Kalamunda Bulldogs First Grade 15 4 16
Sean Comiskey Joondalup Giants First Grade 8 4 16
Sefita Funaki Rockingham Sharks First Grade 14 4 16
Thoren Fidow-Kele Joondalup Giants First Grade 9 4 16
Tony Pamatangi Fremantle Roosters First Grade 16 4 16
Auvae Auvae Kalamunda Bulldogs First Grade 12 3 12
Cameron Grimes-Bray Fremantle Roosters First Grade 4 3 12
Corey Barker Kalamunda Bulldogs First Grade 15 3 12
Daniel Green South Perth Lions First Grade 17 3 12
Edward Palelei Fremantle Roosters First Grade 19 3 4 20
Hemi Kani Willagee Bears First Grade 11 3 12
John Wichman Kalamunda Bulldogs First Grade 5 3 12
Joshua Jerome Rockingham Sharks First Grade 5 3 11 34
Kegan Tuhega Fremantle Roosters First Grade 1 3 12
Mason Hiko South Perth Lions First Grade 3 3 12
Peter Worth Rockingham Sharks First Grade 16 3 12
Faafouina Vaoga Fremantle Roosters First Grade 7 2 8
Feleti Lolohea Rockingham Sharks First Grade 2 2 8
Haden Papa Fremantle Roosters First Grade 15 2 8
Jarrad Smith South Perth Lions First Grade 14 2 8
Jaxon Ewe-Edmonds Fremantle Roosters First Grade 8 2 8
Jerrold Gare Kalamunda Bulldogs First Grade 6 2 8
John Melki Willagee Bears First Grade 8 2 8
Joshua Upson Kalamunda Bulldogs First Grade 1 2 3 14
Luke Faulkner South Perth Lions First Grade 4 2 9 26
Luke Pollock Willagee Bears First Grade 5 2 8
Nathan Searle Joondalup Giants First Grade 12 2 8
Reece Potter Rockingham Sharks First Grade 16 2 8
Ryan Mills Willagee Bears First Grade 13 2 27 62
Sean Manning Joondalup Giants First Grade 9 2 8
Shannon Coleman South Perth Lions First Grade 7 2 8
Simon Tabakanaca Fremantle Roosters First Grade 1 2 8
Taiapa Graham South Perth Lions First Grade 1 2 8
Tane Peakman Rockingham Sharks First Grade 16 2 8
Tyran Davis Joondalup Giants First Grade 3 2 8
Willem Boshoff Rockingham Sharks First Grade 5 2 8
Adam Bartholomew South Perth Lions First Grade 12 1 11 26
Andrew Telea Joondalup Giants First Grade 8 1 4
Arlin Paki South Perth Lions First Grade 7 1 4
Bailey Raumati-Katene Rockingham Sharks First Grade 10 1 4
Benjamin Harris (tawhai) Joondalup Giants First Grade 1 1 4
Blair Young South Perth Lions First Grade 4 1 4
Brandon Falamoe Willagee Bears First Grade 7 1 4
Chase Watson Kalamunda Bulldogs First Grade 1 1 4
Dayne Pomare Kalamunda Bulldogs First Grade 8 1 1 1 7
Duane Butler Fremantle Roosters First Grade 2 1 4
Dylan Dwyer Fremantle Roosters First Grade 2 1 4
Fadi El-Akour Willagee Bears First Grade 3 1 4
Frank Ah-Kuoi Kalamunda Bulldogs First Grade 8 1 4
Gary Nicholl Kalamunda Bulldogs First Grade 7 1 4
Harry Debique South Perth Lions First Grade 9 1 15 34
Hugh Mackey South Perth Lions First Grade 13 1 4
Ian Wood Rockingham Sharks First Grade 11 1 4
Jake Doubikin Willagee Bears First Grade 6 1 2 8
Jamie Atera Willagee Bears First Grade 10 1 4
Jesse Day Fremantle Roosters First Grade 8 1 4
Jordan Tou Kalamunda Bulldogs First Grade 5 1 6 16
Joseph Faliu Rockingham Sharks First Grade 14 1 4
Julian Wilson Wyllie Rockingham Sharks First Grade 1 1 4
Kaine Buckwell Rockingham Sharks First Grade 4 1 4
Kainoa Gudgeon South Perth Lions First Grade 1 1 4
Kallum Coleman South Perth Lions First Grade 3 1 4
Kelvin Coleman Kalamunda Bulldogs First Grade 10 1 4
Kester Crown Willagee Bears First Grade 2 1 4
Larry Vaele Kalamunda Bulldogs First Grade 2 1 4
Levi Auvae Kalamunda Bulldogs First Grade 10 1 4
Mac Heke Kalamunda Bulldogs First Grade 7 1 4
Michael Gray South Perth Lions First Grade 6 1 4
Nathaniel Falanitama Joondalup Giants First Grade 3 1 4
Onisimo Tagicakibau Fremantle Roosters First Grade 17 1 4
Richard Harris Joondalup Giants First Grade 10 1 4
Takaroa Peneha South Perth Lions First Grade 7 1 4
Tawhai Banks Kalamunda Bulldogs First Grade 8 1 4
Wiremu Te Ahuru Kalamunda Bulldogs First Grade 7 1 4
Wyllis Timlin South Perth Lions First Grade 1 1 1 6
Yvan Fidow-Kele Joondalup Giants First Grade 13 1 4
Adam Smith Joondalup Giants First Grade 12
Aj Brooking Willagee Bears First Grade 2
Akima Aranui Kalamunda Bulldogs First Grade 3
Alastair Harris Joondalup Giants First Grade 11
Alexander Hadi Willagee Bears First Grade 11
Andrew Bannister Willagee Bears First Grade 10
Anthony Poi Fremantle Roosters First Grade 1
Benjamin White Rockingham Sharks First Grade 1
Blake Nicholls South Perth Lions First Grade 6
Bradley Wann Willagee Bears First Grade 1
Brandon Ryan Kalamunda Bulldogs First Grade 3 1 2
Bryce Penny Joondalup Giants First Grade 7
Cedric Vignal Willagee Bears First Grade 2
Charlie Pinkerton Willagee Bears First Grade 1
Chris Phippen Kalamunda Bulldogs First Grade 1
Christopher Sanders Kalamunda Bulldogs First Grade 3
Codee Pomare Joondalup Giants First Grade 2
Connor Wood Joondalup Giants First Grade 2
Craig Madden Rockingham Sharks First Grade 7
Damien Worth Rockingham Sharks First Grade 6
David Tuliloa Rockingham Sharks First Grade 3
Dean Tamou Kalamunda Bulldogs First Grade 1
Dereck Sioneloto Kalamunda Bulldogs First Grade 2
Dick Harris Kalamunda Bulldogs First Grade 5
Dylan Thompson Joondalup Giants First Grade 2
Eddie Tini Joondalup Giants First Grade 11
Edward Joyce Kalamunda Bulldogs First Grade 2
Ephram White Willagee Bears First Grade 3
Harley Governor Willagee Bears First Grade 3
Hoani Timihou Kalamunda Bulldogs First Grade 4
Ieuan Bowser Willagee Bears First Grade 6
Jake Stirling Kalamunda Bulldogs First Grade 1
James Wright Fremantle Roosters First Grade 7
Jayden Connor Fremantle Roosters First Grade 1
Jayden Toelupe Rockingham Sharks First Grade 2
Jeremy Browne Joondalup Giants First Grade 13
Jevane Moana Kalamunda Bulldogs First Grade 2
Joell Irvine Joondalup Giants First Grade 2
John Paul Byrnes Fremantle Roosters First Grade 2
Jonathon Grace Willagee Bears First Grade 10
Joseph Tiaiti Kalamunda Bulldogs First Grade 1
Josh Neal Rockingham Sharks First Grade 2 4 8
Joshua Gordon Kalamunda Bulldogs First Grade 2
Joshua Houghton Joondalup Giants First Grade 1
Karl Harding Fremantle Roosters First Grade 2
Karlo Trego Rockingham Sharks First Grade 1
Kristian Kendall Willagee Bears First Grade 2
Kyani Byron Willagee Bears First Grade 7
Lachlan Campbell Joondalup Giants First Grade 2
Lajos Simek Willagee Bears First Grade 1
Levi Kissick-Ponga Fremantle Roosters First Grade 1
Louie Kidwell Willagee Bears First Grade 11
Lui Luaiva Fremantle Roosters First Grade 1
Malcolm Davis Kalamunda Bulldogs First Grade 2 1 2
Manu Rakena Joondalup Giants First Grade 1
Marcel Mahuta Willagee Bears First Grade 1
Mathew Townend South Perth Lions First Grade 1
Matthew Freier Kalamunda Bulldogs First Grade 1
Mitchell Cherry Kalamunda Bulldogs First Grade 5
Moana Tamati Kalamunda Bulldogs First Grade 1
Ngawati Apanui Rockingham Sharks First Grade 1
Norton Beech Willagee Bears First Grade 1
Paea Tukia Willagee Bears First Grade 2
Paul Misisa Willagee Bears First Grade 8
Payden Porter Joondalup Giants First Grade 6
Peter Parsons Willagee Bears First Grade 4
Pewi Tuialii Kalamunda Bulldogs First Grade 1
Phillip Tunupopo Joondalup Giants First Grade 1
Poamo Tuialii Kalamunda Bulldogs First Grade 5
Poinga Biddle Rockingham Sharks First Grade 3
Richard Hicks Rockingham Sharks First Grade 1
Richard Sobels Rockingham Sharks First Grade 1
Ricky Martin Willagee Bears First Grade 1
Rocky Mafi Willagee Bears First Grade 1
Ryan Sutherland Fremantle Roosters First Grade 2 1 2
Salim Chebbo Kalamunda Bulldogs First Grade 1
Sam Brown Kalamunda Bulldogs First Grade 1
Scott Warhurst Joondalup Giants First Grade 1
Shae Smith Willagee Bears First Grade 12
Shaun Cooper Willagee Bears First Grade 2
Sidney Jenkins Kalamunda Bulldogs First Grade 1
Sioeli Nanai Kalamunda Bulldogs First Grade 4
Tane Puki Kalamunda Bulldogs First Grade 1
Tasmyn Taurima Joondalup Giants First Grade 1 1 2
Terelli Whaanga North Beach Sea Eagles First Grade 11
Thomas Watts Kalamunda Bulldogs First Grade 3
Trent Griffin Fremantle Roosters First Grade 7 13 26
Tuipolotu Lasike Joondalup Giants First Grade 2
Victor Ulukita Willagee Bears First Grade 5
Viliami Uilou Kalamunda Bulldogs First Grade 8
Waisake Rauroro Willagee Bears First Grade 2
Wellington Tuliloa Rockingham Sharks First Grade 8
Zane Patrick Fremantle Roosters First Grade 6 11 22

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

WARL Club Links