Fixtures & Results

2015 Smarter than Smoking Premiership

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M TRIES GOALS FIELD GOALS POINTS
Scott Jones South Perth Lions First Grade 14 6 70 164
Robert Kerr Fremantle Roosters First Grade 18 4 60 136
Ryan Wilson Rockingham Sharks First Grade 15 10 39 118
Caleb Reedy Joondalup Giants First Grade 15 7 35 98
Robert Smith Kalamunda Bulldogs First Grade 10 9 25 86
Samson Graham Fremantle Roosters First Grade 19 20 80
Hayden Dangen-Toby Rockingham Sharks First Grade 17 18 72
Vincent Silulu Rockingham Sharks First Grade 8 18 72
Patrick O'Keeffe South Perth Lions First Grade 14 15 1 62
Ryan Mills Willagee Bears First Grade 13 2 27 62
Angus Marshall Joondalup Giants First Grade 14 7 14 56
Delane Edwards Fremantle Roosters First Grade 19 14 56
Stephen Gherardi Fremantle Roosters First Grade 12 14 56
Damien Ngatai South Perth Lions First Grade 7 12 48
Daniel Sneddon Joondalup Giants First Grade 11 11 1 46
Cameron Walters Fremantle Roosters First Grade 14 11 44
Michael Guthrie South Perth Lions First Grade 14 11 44
Paeahi Tamati Kalamunda Bulldogs First Grade 12 7 8 44
Kuraau Temata South Perth Lions First Grade 13 10 40
Brandon Timlin South Perth Lions First Grade 16 9 36
Bronson Rameka Rockingham Sharks First Grade 17 9 36
Isaac Thomas South Perth Lions First Grade 14 9 36
Jonathan Phipps South Perth Lions First Grade 9 9 36
Jordan Jacob South Perth Lions First Grade 10 9 36
Andrew Jeffery Rockingham Sharks First Grade 16 4 9 34
Harry Debique South Perth Lions First Grade 9 1 15 34
Joshua Jerome Rockingham Sharks First Grade 5 3 11 34
Hayden Fisher South Perth Lions First Grade 10 8 32
Henry Strickland Rockingham Sharks First Grade 15 5 6 32
Jordan Stringer Fremantle Roosters First Grade 18 8 32
Ryan Foster Fremantle Roosters First Grade 9 8 32
Bradley Gibson Fremantle Roosters First Grade 19 7 28
Jarek Goebel Rockingham Sharks First Grade 15 7 28
Jordan Meester Joondalup Giants First Grade 11 7 28
Regy Manu Rockingham Sharks First Grade 16 7 28
Adam Bartholomew South Perth Lions First Grade 12 1 11 26
Luke Faulkner South Perth Lions First Grade 4 2 9 26
Trent Griffin Fremantle Roosters First Grade 7 13 26
Craig Richardson Joondalup Giants First Grade 15 6 24
Wiremu Paki South Perth Lions First Grade 10 6 24
Zane Patrick Fremantle Roosters First Grade 6 11 22
Alan Cowen Fremantle Roosters First Grade 7 5 20
Edward Palelei Fremantle Roosters First Grade 19 3 4 20
Hemi Tuiavii Kalamunda Bulldogs First Grade 13 5 20
James Aspden Fremantle Roosters First Grade 19 5 20
James Blackburn Fremantle Roosters First Grade 6 5 20
Joel Davis Willagee Bears First Grade 12 5 20
Kurt White Kalamunda Bulldogs First Grade 13 5 20
Mitchell Kerr Fremantle Roosters First Grade 17 5 20
Rhys Peakman Rockingham Sharks First Grade 12 5 20
Ricco Heta Kalamunda Bulldogs First Grade 11 5 20
Siailaoa Faafua South Perth Lions First Grade 5 5 20
Te Toroa Williams Willagee Bears First Grade 8 5 20
Travis Rhind Joondalup Giants First Grade 13 5 20
Tridant Pamatangi Fremantle Roosters First Grade 17 5 20
William Tuheke-Wade Kalamunda Bulldogs First Grade 12 5 20
Beaudine Turipa Willagee Bears First Grade 13 4 16
Bjorn Crotty Willagee Bears First Grade 12 4 16
Dean Shepherd South Perth Lions First Grade 11 4 16
Edward Proudler South Perth Lions First Grade 10 4 16
Gene Carmichael Kalamunda Bulldogs First Grade 9 4 16
John Hookham Willagee Bears First Grade 7 4 16
Jordan Tou Kalamunda Bulldogs First Grade 5 1 6 16
Joshua Mcintyre Joondalup Giants First Grade 8 4 16
Kori Cooper South Perth Lions First Grade 16 4 16
Lenoir Tairea Willagee Bears First Grade 13 4 16
Mark Huiswaard Joondalup Giants First Grade 13 4 16
Mosese Tuivoavoa Rockingham Sharks First Grade 8 4 16
Robert Sharp Kalamunda Bulldogs First Grade 15 4 16
Sean Comiskey Joondalup Giants First Grade 8 4 16
Sefita Funaki Rockingham Sharks First Grade 14 4 16
Thoren Fidow-Kele Joondalup Giants First Grade 9 4 16
Tony Pamatangi Fremantle Roosters First Grade 16 4 16
Joshua Upson Kalamunda Bulldogs First Grade 1 2 3 14
Auvae Auvae Kalamunda Bulldogs First Grade 12 3 12
Cameron Grimes-Bray Fremantle Roosters First Grade 4 3 12
Corey Barker Kalamunda Bulldogs First Grade 15 3 12
Daniel Green South Perth Lions First Grade 17 3 12
Hemi Kani Willagee Bears First Grade 11 3 12
John Wichman Kalamunda Bulldogs First Grade 5 3 12
Kegan Tuhega Fremantle Roosters First Grade 1 3 12
Mason Hiko South Perth Lions First Grade 3 3 12
Peter Worth Rockingham Sharks First Grade 16 3 12
Faafouina Vaoga Fremantle Roosters First Grade 7 2 8
Feleti Lolohea Rockingham Sharks First Grade 2 2 8
Haden Papa Fremantle Roosters First Grade 15 2 8
Jake Doubikin Willagee Bears First Grade 6 1 2 8
Jarrad Smith South Perth Lions First Grade 14 2 8
Jaxon Ewe-Edmonds Fremantle Roosters First Grade 8 2 8
Jerrold Gare Kalamunda Bulldogs First Grade 6 2 8
John Melki Willagee Bears First Grade 8 2 8
Josh Neal Rockingham Sharks First Grade 2 4 8
Luke Pollock Willagee Bears First Grade 5 2 8
Nathan Searle Joondalup Giants First Grade 12 2 8
Reece Potter Rockingham Sharks First Grade 16 2 8
Sean Manning Joondalup Giants First Grade 9 2 8
Shannon Coleman South Perth Lions First Grade 7 2 8
Simon Tabakanaca Fremantle Roosters First Grade 1 2 8
Taiapa Graham South Perth Lions First Grade 1 2 8
Tane Peakman Rockingham Sharks First Grade 16 2 8
Tyran Davis Joondalup Giants First Grade 3 2 8
Willem Boshoff Rockingham Sharks First Grade 5 2 8
Dayne Pomare Kalamunda Bulldogs First Grade 8 1 1 1 7
Wyllis Timlin South Perth Lions First Grade 1 1 1 6
Andrew Telea Joondalup Giants First Grade 8 1 4
Arlin Paki South Perth Lions First Grade 7 1 4
Bailey Raumati-Katene Rockingham Sharks First Grade 10 1 4
Benjamin Harris (tawhai) Joondalup Giants First Grade 1 1 4
Blair Young South Perth Lions First Grade 4 1 4
Brandon Falamoe Willagee Bears First Grade 7 1 4
Chase Watson Kalamunda Bulldogs First Grade 1 1 4
Duane Butler Fremantle Roosters First Grade 2 1 4
Dylan Dwyer Fremantle Roosters First Grade 2 1 4
Fadi El-Akour Willagee Bears First Grade 3 1 4
Frank Ah-Kuoi Kalamunda Bulldogs First Grade 8 1 4
Gary Nicholl Kalamunda Bulldogs First Grade 7 1 4
Hugh Mackey South Perth Lions First Grade 13 1 4
Ian Wood Rockingham Sharks First Grade 11 1 4
Jamie Atera Willagee Bears First Grade 10 1 4
Jesse Day Fremantle Roosters First Grade 8 1 4
Joseph Faliu Rockingham Sharks First Grade 14 1 4
Julian Wilson Wyllie Rockingham Sharks First Grade 1 1 4
Kaine Buckwell Rockingham Sharks First Grade 4 1 4
Kainoa Gudgeon South Perth Lions First Grade 1 1 4
Kallum Coleman South Perth Lions First Grade 3 1 4
Kelvin Coleman Kalamunda Bulldogs First Grade 10 1 4
Kester Crown Willagee Bears First Grade 2 1 4
Larry Vaele Kalamunda Bulldogs First Grade 2 1 4
Levi Auvae Kalamunda Bulldogs First Grade 10 1 4
Mac Heke Kalamunda Bulldogs First Grade 7 1 4
Michael Gray South Perth Lions First Grade 6 1 4
Nathaniel Falanitama Joondalup Giants First Grade 3 1 4
Onisimo Tagicakibau Fremantle Roosters First Grade 17 1 4
Richard Harris Joondalup Giants First Grade 10 1 4
Takaroa Peneha South Perth Lions First Grade 7 1 4
Tawhai Banks Kalamunda Bulldogs First Grade 8 1 4
Wiremu Te Ahuru Kalamunda Bulldogs First Grade 7 1 4
Yvan Fidow-Kele Joondalup Giants First Grade 13 1 4
Brandon Ryan Kalamunda Bulldogs First Grade 3 1 2
Malcolm Davis Kalamunda Bulldogs First Grade 2 1 2
Ryan Sutherland Fremantle Roosters First Grade 2 1 2
Tasmyn Taurima Joondalup Giants First Grade 1 1 2
Adam Smith Joondalup Giants First Grade 12
Aj Brooking Willagee Bears First Grade 2
Akima Aranui Kalamunda Bulldogs First Grade 3
Alastair Harris Joondalup Giants First Grade 11
Alexander Hadi Willagee Bears First Grade 11
Andrew Bannister Willagee Bears First Grade 10
Anthony Poi Fremantle Roosters First Grade 1
Benjamin White Rockingham Sharks First Grade 1
Blake Nicholls South Perth Lions First Grade 6
Bradley Wann Willagee Bears First Grade 1
Bryce Penny Joondalup Giants First Grade 7
Cedric Vignal Willagee Bears First Grade 2
Charlie Pinkerton Willagee Bears First Grade 1
Chris Phippen Kalamunda Bulldogs First Grade 1
Christopher Sanders Kalamunda Bulldogs First Grade 3
Codee Pomare Joondalup Giants First Grade 2
Connor Wood Joondalup Giants First Grade 2
Craig Madden Rockingham Sharks First Grade 7
Damien Worth Rockingham Sharks First Grade 6
David Tuliloa Rockingham Sharks First Grade 3
Dean Tamou Kalamunda Bulldogs First Grade 1
Dereck Sioneloto Kalamunda Bulldogs First Grade 2
Dick Harris Kalamunda Bulldogs First Grade 5
Dylan Thompson Joondalup Giants First Grade 2
Eddie Tini Joondalup Giants First Grade 11
Edward Joyce Kalamunda Bulldogs First Grade 2
Ephram White Willagee Bears First Grade 3
Harley Governor Willagee Bears First Grade 3
Hoani Timihou Kalamunda Bulldogs First Grade 4
Ieuan Bowser Willagee Bears First Grade 6
Jake Stirling Kalamunda Bulldogs First Grade 1
James Wright Fremantle Roosters First Grade 7
Jayden Connor Fremantle Roosters First Grade 1
Jayden Toelupe Rockingham Sharks First Grade 2
Jeremy Browne Joondalup Giants First Grade 13
Jevane Moana Kalamunda Bulldogs First Grade 2
Joell Irvine Joondalup Giants First Grade 2
John Paul Byrnes Fremantle Roosters First Grade 2
Jonathon Grace Willagee Bears First Grade 10
Joseph Tiaiti Kalamunda Bulldogs First Grade 1
Joshua Gordon Kalamunda Bulldogs First Grade 2
Joshua Houghton Joondalup Giants First Grade 1
Karl Harding Fremantle Roosters First Grade 2
Karlo Trego Rockingham Sharks First Grade 1
Kristian Kendall Willagee Bears First Grade 2
Kyani Byron Willagee Bears First Grade 7
Lachlan Campbell Joondalup Giants First Grade 2
Lajos Simek Willagee Bears First Grade 1
Levi Kissick-Ponga Fremantle Roosters First Grade 1
Louie Kidwell Willagee Bears First Grade 11
Lui Luaiva Fremantle Roosters First Grade 1
Manu Rakena Joondalup Giants First Grade 1
Marcel Mahuta Willagee Bears First Grade 1
Mathew Townend South Perth Lions First Grade 1
Matthew Freier Kalamunda Bulldogs First Grade 1
Mitchell Cherry Kalamunda Bulldogs First Grade 5
Moana Tamati Kalamunda Bulldogs First Grade 1
Ngawati Apanui Rockingham Sharks First Grade 1
Norton Beech Willagee Bears First Grade 1
Paea Tukia Willagee Bears First Grade 2
Paul Misisa Willagee Bears First Grade 8
Payden Porter Joondalup Giants First Grade 6
Peter Parsons Willagee Bears First Grade 4
Pewi Tuialii Kalamunda Bulldogs First Grade 1
Phillip Tunupopo Joondalup Giants First Grade 1
Poamo Tuialii Kalamunda Bulldogs First Grade 5
Poinga Biddle Rockingham Sharks First Grade 3
Richard Hicks Rockingham Sharks First Grade 1
Richard Sobels Rockingham Sharks First Grade 1
Ricky Martin Willagee Bears First Grade 1
Rocky Mafi Willagee Bears First Grade 1
Salim Chebbo Kalamunda Bulldogs First Grade 1
Sam Brown Kalamunda Bulldogs First Grade 1
Scott Warhurst Joondalup Giants First Grade 1
Shae Smith Willagee Bears First Grade 12
Shaun Cooper Willagee Bears First Grade 2
Sidney Jenkins Kalamunda Bulldogs First Grade 1
Sioeli Nanai Kalamunda Bulldogs First Grade 4
Tane Puki Kalamunda Bulldogs First Grade 1
Terelli Whaanga North Beach Sea Eagles First Grade 11
Thomas Watts Kalamunda Bulldogs First Grade 3
Tuipolotu Lasike Joondalup Giants First Grade 2
Victor Ulukita Willagee Bears First Grade 5
Viliami Uilou Kalamunda Bulldogs First Grade 8
Waisake Rauroro Willagee Bears First Grade 2
Wellington Tuliloa Rockingham Sharks First Grade 8

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

WARL Club Links