Fixtures/Results/Ladders

Peter Jackson VFL 2017

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G TIB MG
Jordan Lisle Port Melbourne 22 51 6 7
Dylan Conway Port Melbourne 22 43 6 4
Kayle Kirby Collingwood 17 43 4 6
Bayley Fritsch Casey Demons 19 42 9 4
Ben Cavarra Williamstown 20 32 5 5
Alexander Boyse Essendon 16 31 3 5
Lachlan Schultz Williamstown 17 31 8 4
Samuel Dunell Williamstown 19 31 7 4
Arryn Siposs Williamstown 18 30 5 5
Andrew Hooper North Ballarat 16 29 5 5
Blake Pearson Port Melbourne 22 29 1 4
Christopher Cain Port Melbourne 20 27 1 3
Tyrone Vickery Box Hill Hawks 15 27 5 4
Robin Nahas Port Melbourne 19 26 1 4
Angus Scott Casey Demons 20 25 2 4
Leigh Masters Williamstown 19 25 8 4
Mason Cox Collingwood 10 25 6 6
Shaun Mckernan Essendon 15 25 2 4
Peter Mcevoy Coburg 18 24 5 4
Ayce Cordy Williamstown 18 22 1 3
Christopher Jones Box Hill Hawks 15 22 3 4
Hisham Kerbatieh Coburg 15 22 1 3
Kristian Jaksch Northern Blues 16 22 2 5
Rowan Marshall Sandringham 16 22 4 4
Sam Dobson Geelong 12 22 2 6
Andrew Gallucci Northern Blues 18 21 1 4
Nick Larkey Werribee 10 21 2 4
William Murphy Box Hill Hawks 12 21 3 4
Aaron Black Geelong 14 20 4 3
Bill Gowers Footscray 19 20 6 3
Christopher Mayne Collingwood 18 20 6 5
Kade Stewart Box Hill Hawks 16 20 6 4
Lindsay Thomas Werribee 8 19 3 4
Samuel Switkowski Box Hill Hawks 12 19 3 5
Anthony Brolic Box Hill Hawks 20 18 6 3
Joshua Begley Essendon 15 18 6 4
Lachlan George North Ballarat 17 18 8 3
Patrick Mccartin Sandringham 6 18 2 7
Hayden Walters North Ballarat 16 17 3 4
Jackson Merrett Essendon 14 17 2 3
Jamaine Jones Geelong 16 17 5 5
Lukas Webb Footscray 15 17 10 4
Matthew Munro Werribee 17 17 3 3
Jesse White Collingwood 15 16 3 2
Adam Marcon Williamstown 20 15 7 2
Andrew Moore Box Hill Hawks 18 15 9 4
Dallas. Willsmore Box Hill Hawks 16 15 4 2
Lachlan Keeffe Collingwood 19 15 3 2
Michael Gibbons Williamstown 18 15 9 4
Nicholas Jamieson Footscray 19 15 7 3
Wylie Buzza Geelong 11 15 5 2
Anthony Bruhn Footscray 8 14 5
Mitchell Honeychurch Footscray 8 14 6 4
Samuel Weideman Casey Demons 14 14 3 6
Anthony Anastasio Port Melbourne 14 13 1 3
Benjamin Kennedy Casey Demons 18 13 8 3
Daniel Younan Essendon 8 13 1 4
Declan Hamilton Footscray 19 13 2 3
Harrison Mckay Northern Blues 11 13 1 3
Joshua Battle Sandringham 14 13 4
Joshua Corbett Werribee 9 13 3 4
Kyle Langford Essendon 14 13 5 4
Liam Hunt Coburg 17 13 10 2
Nicholas Dodge Coburg 12 13 2 3
Oliver Hanrahan Box Hill Hawks 13 13 4 2
Aloysio Ferreira Casey Demons 13 12 1 2
Benjamin Long Sandringham 11 12 3 3
Edward Morris Casey Demons 18 12 2 3
Jack Lonie Sandringham 9 12 6 3
Khan Haretuku Port Melbourne 12 12 5 3
Teia Miles Box Hill Hawks 15 12 5 5
Tom Bellchambers Essendon 5 12 5 6
Fergus Greene Footscray 8 11 2 5
Jacob Cooke-Harrison North Ballarat 13 11 3 3
Liam Sumner Northern Blues 12 11 1 3
Matt Hanson Werribee 18 11 13 2
Rhys Palmer Northern Blues 15 11 6 3
William Hayes Footscray 19 11 8 2
William Wheeler Williamstown 20 11 8 3
Ben Crocker Collingwood 7 10 2
Blake Mullane Coburg 18 10 3 4
Cameron Zurhaar Werribee 12 10 2 2
Corey Rich Sandringham 4 10 2 4
Darren Minchington Sandringham 4 10 3 4
Dennis Armfield Northern Blues 14 10 3 2
Eli Templeton Port Melbourne 22 10 12 3
Esava Ratugolea Geelong 10 10 3
Gus Borthwick Collingwood 16 10 6 5
Heath Hocking Essendon 16 10 9 2
Jack Fitzpatrick Box Hill Hawks 4 10 3 5
Joseph Fisscher Sandringham 9 10 2 4
Joshua Williams Werribee 12 10 2
Mitchell Lewis Box Hill Hawks 13 10 1 3
Patrick Lipinski Footscray 11 10 4 4
Ray Connellan Sandringham 17 10 3 3
Tomas Bugg Casey Demons 5 10 2 5
Tory Dickson Footscray 5 10 3
Bailey Edwards North Ballarat 16 9 4 2
Brett Bewley Williamstown 18 9 8 3
Corey Maynard Casey Demons 16 9 8 2
James Keeble North Ballarat 17 9 4 3
James Peters Essendon 9 9 3
Jayden Laverde Essendon 3 9 2 6
Jed Anderson Werribee 11 9 4 2
Jordon Cunico Geelong 12 9 5 2
Joshua Daicos Collingwood 15 9 1 2
Liam Hulett Casey Demons 15 9 2
Nathan Mullenger-Mchugh Footscray 19 9 2 3
Patrick Kerr Northern Blues 10 9 1 3
Sam Mclachlan Geelong 15 9 7 3
Travis Cloke Footscray 4 9 3 3
William Fordham Werribee 18 9 5 2
Aidan Tilley Coburg 7 8 2 2
Cameron Holdsworth Coburg 11 8 2
Jack Henry Geelong 13 8 3 2
Jack Redpath Footscray 4 8 1 6
James Stewart Essendon 4 8 2 3
Jarrod Pickett Northern Blues 10 8 1 2
Lachlan Hansen Werribee 7 8 1 3
Majak Daw Werribee 6 8 1 3
Matthew Goodyear Footscray 11 8 1 2
Mitchell Rodd North Ballarat 17 8 3 2
Myke Cook Sandringham 17 8 4 2
Nathan Wright Sandringham 12 8 2 2
Nelson Lane Box Hill Hawks 15 8 1 2
Nicholas Hind Essendon 15 8 4 1
Sam Lowson Coburg 10 8 2
Thomas Gribble Werribee 18 8 2 2
Thomas Boyd Footscray 4 8 2 4
Toby Pinwill Port Melbourne 22 8 9 1
Tom Atkins Geelong 10 8 8 2
Yillber Zijai Casey Demons 10 8 1 3
Clay Smith Footscray 9 7 3 2
Craig Bird Essendon 14 7 9 2
Jarryd Blair Collingwood 9 7 5 2
Jason Holmes Sandringham 14 7 2 2
Jay Kennedy-Harris Casey Demons 14 7 6 1
Joe Maishman Werribee 12 7 2 3
Louis Pinnuck Werribee 12 7 2 2
Luke Webb Geelong 5 7 2
Matthew Hayball Geelong 17 7 1 2
Mitchell Norton Williamstown 7 7 1 2
Rhys Stanley Geelong 6 7 2 3
Ryan Clarke Werribee 3 7 2 4
Tim Currie Williamstown 14 7 1 3
Timm House Geelong 14 7 6 4
Vincent Adduci Box Hill Hawks 12 7 3
Aaron Francis Essendon 14 6 7 3
Andrew Panayi Footscray 6 6 2
Ben Reid Geelong 18 6 6 1
Benjamin Howlett Essendon 10 6 8 2
Brodie Murdoch Port Melbourne 18 6 4 1
Cameron Pedersen Casey Demons 4 6 1 2
Daniel Capiron Geelong 18 6 1 1
Daniel Gorringe Northern Blues 10 6 2 2
Dean Kent Casey Demons 8 6 3 2
Declan Keilty Casey Demons 20 6 8 2
Hugh Sandilands Port Melbourne 20 6 4 2
Jack Dorgan Williamstown 19 6 3 1
Jack Hellier Collingwood 13 6 4 2
Jake Long Essendon 15 6 4 2
Jordan De Goey Collingwood 3 6 1 3
Jordan Kelly Collingwood 11 6 5 2
Josh Thomas Collingwood 8 6 4 2
Kade Answerth Sandringham 18 6 6 1
Keenan Posar Coburg 18 6 7 2
Lachlan Cassidy North Ballarat 18 6 9 2
Lachlan Waddell Port Melbourne 13 6 4 3
Luke Dunstan Sandringham 7 6 5 2
Luke Russell Northern Blues 17 6 11 2
Nicholas Graham Northern Blues 6 6 6 3
Nicholas O'Kearney Sandringham 18 6 6 2
Scott Clarke Port Melbourne 11 6 2 2
Thomas Campbell Footscray 7 6 3 1
Thomas O'Sullivan Port Melbourne 22 6 7 1
Thomas Wilson Northern Blues 17 6 11 2
Tristan Davies Williamstown 3 6 3
William Hams Box Hill Hawks 9 6 5 2
Andrew Phillips Northern Blues 7 5 2 2
Bailey Dale Footscray 3 5 2 3
Bailey Williams Footscray 9 5 5 1
Brayden Kilpatrick Box Hill Hawks 5 5 1 2
Brent Stanton Essendon 13 5 4 2
Campbell Lane Collingwood 14 5 3 2
Dion Johnstone Casey Demons 19 5 2 2
Hamish Brayshaw Sandringham 12 5 2
Hayden Blythe Coburg 8 5 2 3
Jake Mcqueen North Ballarat 11 5 1 1
James Tsitas Geelong 15 5 10 3
Jamison Shea Footscray 5 5 2
Jayden Foster Footscray 5 5 2
Josh Fox Sandringham 2 5 2 3
Joshua Bruce Sandringham 3 5 1 4
Kym Lebois Northern Blues 14 5 1
Liam Nash Footscray 15 5 3 2
Matthew Korcheck Northern Blues 14 5 2 1
Max Lynch Collingwood 17 5 1 1
Nicholas Evans Box Hill Hawks 20 5 2 1
Nicholas Meese Williamstown 20 5 11 2
Nicholas Rippon North Ballarat 13 5 6 2
Ryan Abbott Geelong 16 5 5 2
Sam Kerridge Northern Blues 6 5 3 2
Shane Savage Sandringham 7 5 4 2
Shannen Lange Port Melbourne 16 5 4 2
Tyler Curtis Coburg 13 5 1 2
Alexander Marklew Essendon 3 4 3
Andrew Tashevski-Beckwith Footscray 15 4 1 1
Ashley Krakauer Port Melbourne 8 4 2 2
Billie Smedts Northern Blues 8 4 4 2
Billy Stretch Casey Demons 13 4 6 2
Blaine Boekhorst Northern Blues 9 4 5 1
Christian Buykx-Smith Williamstown 5 4 2
Darcy Lang Geelong 5 4 2 4
David Cuningham Northern Blues 7 4 2 1
Dylan Weickhardt Sandringham 18 4 7 2
Dyson Stevens Northern Blues 9 4 2 2
Jackson Thurlow Geelong 9 4 2 2
Jacob Chisari Williamstown 7 4 1
Jacob Wheelahan North Ballarat 14 4 1 1
James Corboy Northern Blues 2 4 2
James Gow Geelong 15 4 4 1
Joel Ottavi Essendon 3 4 2
Jordan Russell Footscray 17 4 4 2
Lauchlan Dalgleish Footscray 11 4 3 1
Lewis Pierce Sandringham 11 4 1
Lewis Young Footscray 14 4 3 1
Luke Kiel North Ballarat 13 4 7 1
Max Augerinos Werribee 9 4 1 2
Mitchell Gent Casey Demons 19 4 2 1
Mitchell Wallis Footscray 4 4 3 3
Mitchell Wooffindin Port Melbourne 11 4 2 1
Nash Holmes Essendon 6 4 1 2
Nicholas O'Brien Essendon 18 4 7 1
Ryan Exon Coburg 17 4 12 3
Ryan Schoenmakers Box Hill Hawks 8 4 2 2
Thomas Ellard Werribee 7 4 2
Thomas Goodwin Coburg 16 4 4 2
Timothy Broomhead Collingwood 6 4 4 3
Aaron Bond Box Hill Hawks 5 3 2
Alexander Carr Essendon 2 3 3
Beau Bailey Sandringham 4 3 1
Ben Allan Coburg 18 3 10 1
Billy Evans Box Hill Hawks 7 3 1 1
Brayden Sier Collingwood 10 3 1
Callum Brown Collingwood 11 3 4 1
Callum Searle Port Melbourne 4 3 2
Cameron O'Shea Northern Blues 18 3 14 1
Cameron Polson Northern Blues 10 3 1 2
Damandeep Aujla Coburg 6 3 2
Daniel Mckenzie Sandringham 10 3 5 1
David Mirra Box Hill Hawks 14 3 8 2
Ed Phillips Sandringham 13 3 1 1
Fletcher Roberts Footscray 13 3 6 2
Glenn Strachan Northern Blues 10 3 1
Jack Blair Collingwood 5 3 1 2
Jaeger O'Meara Box Hill Hawks 1 3 1 3
Jake Melksham Casey Demons 2 3 2 2
Jake O'Brien Port Melbourne 3 3 2
James Cousins Box Hill Hawks 9 3 3 1
Jason Pongracic Williamstown 10 3 2 1
Jason Robinson Werribee 5 3 2
Joshua Newman Williamstown 18 3 5 1
Kobe Mutch Essendon 18 3 3 1
Kye Declase Northern Blues 7 3 1
Lachlan Bramble Williamstown 5 3 1
Lachlan Howe Collingwood 6 3 2 2
Lloyd Meek North Ballarat 4 3 1 2
Louis Cunningham Port Melbourne 3 3 1 3
Luke Bunker Coburg 13 3 4 2
Marc Pittonet Box Hill Hawks 17 3 6 1
Mason Redman Essendon 18 3 2 1
Matthew Boyd Footscray 8 3 5 2
Matthew Johnston North Ballarat 9 3 3 1
Matthew Leuenberger Essendon 7 3 2 1
Maverick Weller Sandringham 2 3 1 2
Max Warren Box Hill Hawks 20 3 6 1
Michael Sodomaco Werribee 11 3 5 1
Mitchell Cox Casey Demons 4 3 1
Mitchell Golby Port Melbourne 8 3 1 2
Ricky Henderson Box Hill Hawks 2 3 1 2
Ryan Gardner Geelong 17 3 3 1
Samuel Draper Essendon 18 3 4 1
Tim O'Brien Box Hill Hawks 1 3 3
Tom Hickey Sandringham 10 3 3 1
Tom Phillips Collingwood 2 3 1 3
Tristan Tweedie Footscray 11 3 1
William Langford Box Hill Hawks 1 3 1 3
Alex Neal-Bullen Casey Demons 2 2 2 1
Bailey Rice Sandringham 16 2 7 1
Ben Giobbi Casey Demons 8 2 1
Ben Jolley Williamstown 18 2 5 1
Benjamin Lusby North Ballarat 12 2 4 1
Benjamin Mckay Werribee 8 2 2 1
Benjamin Mcniece Essendon 6 2 1 1
Billy Hogan Port Melbourne 5 2 1
Blake Acres Sandringham 2 2 1 1
Braydon Preuss Werribee 8 2 4 1
Brendan Whitecross Box Hill Hawks 11 2 8 1
Brody Mihocek Port Melbourne 14 2 7 1
Christian Burgess Coburg 3 2 1
Conor Glass Box Hill Hawks 14 2 1 2
Conor Nash Box Hill Hawks 11 2 2
Corey Wagner Werribee 3 2 2
Dane Mcfarlane Werribee 13 2 4 1
David Myers Essendon 4 2 4 1
Dillon Viojo-Rainbow Port Melbourne 22 2 9 1
Dylan Buckley Northern Blues 14 2 1
Dylan Clarke Essendon 18 2 1 1
Dylan Gordon Casey Demons 11 2 2 1
George Horlin-Smith Geelong 3 2 2 1
Jack Berry Geelong 3 2 1
Jack Charleston Williamstown 18 2 5 1
Jack Trengove Casey Demons 18 2 9 1
Jack Watts Casey Demons 2 2 1 1
Jackson Ramsay Collingwood 11 2 9 1
Jade Cleeland Werribee 9 2 1 1
Jake Edwards Geelong 16 2 5 1
Jake Greiser Williamstown 16 2 4 1
Jake Owen Williamstown 3 2 1
Jake Sharp Werribee 12 2 1
James Aish Collingwood 10 2 6 1
James Ferry Essendon 12 2 1 2
James Munro Casey Demons 17 2 8 1
Jed Lamb Northern Blues 3 2 1 2
Jordan Jones Werribee 8 2 1 2
Joseph Fisher Box Hill Hawks 11 2 1 2
Josh Prudden Footscray 15 2 3 1
Josh Wagner Casey Demons 8 2 5 1
Joshua Guthrie Geelong 9 2 1 2
Joshua Iacobaccio Coburg 15 2 8 1
Karl Brown Coburg 3 2 2
Kieran Collins Footscray 19 2 4 1
Lachlan Tardrew Collingwood 18 2 5 1
Liam Jones Northern Blues 6 2 5 2
Lochie Huppatz North Ballarat 5 2 2
Matt Austin North Ballarat 15 2 4 1
Matthew La Fontaine Collingwood 4 2 1
Michael Ercolano Coburg 5 2 1
Michael Luxford Essendon 9 2 1 2
Michael Wenn Port Melbourne 2 2 1
Mitch King Casey Demons 17 2 1 1
Mitchell White Casey Demons 11 2 5 1
Mitchell Hibberd Werribee 8 2 1 1
Nathan Blair