Fixtures/Results

2019 QFA Division 4

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G AG TIB
Tylor Cester Park Ridge 9 34 3.78 5
Julian Mandahl Jimboomba 10 24 2.40 7
Josh Murphy Morningside 10 23 2.30 3
Cameron Colvin Zillmere 10 21 2.10
Christopher Dishot Yeronga South Brisbane 12 18 1.50 9
Mitchell Ogle Yeronga South Brisbane 12 18 1.50 4
Jordan Nantes Morningside 10 17 1.70 1
Matthew Hockley Western Magpies 11 17 1.55 2
Jacob Guise Jimboomba 12 15 1.25 10
Lachlan Swain Park Ridge 8 13 1.62 4
Sam Banim Western Magpies 7 13 1.86 3
Timothy Martin Jimboomba 11 13 1.18 4
Dylan Raabe Park Ridge 8 12 1.50 4
Lachlan Angus Morningside 11 12 1.09 10
Ryan Major Collingwood Park 11 12 1.09 8
Aleks Mathewson Mayne 5 11 2.20 5
Blake Passfield Park Ridge 10 11 1.10 7
Christopher Mihalopoulos Western Magpies 10 11 1.10 4
Khyle Borwick Maroochydore 11 11 1.00 6
Luke Duffill Maroochydore 10 11 1.10 1
Luke Geraghty Jimboomba 10 11 1.10 5
Ben Sargood Morningside 5 10 2.00 2
Riordan Butler Maroochydore 6 10 1.67 1
Andrew Thomson Western Magpies 8 9 1.12 1
Geoff Whelan Park Ridge 9 9 1.00 6
Liam Naylor Collingwood Park 9 9 1.00 1
Samuel Cox Mayne 6 9 1.50 2
Thomas Overington Park Ridge 8 9 1.12 5
Brandon Leadbetter Collingwood Park 11 8 0.73 9
Joseph Brechbuhl Zillmere 8 8 1.00 2
Ryan Madden Jimboomba 7 8 1.14
Shayne Lynch Park Ridge 9 8 0.89 5
Steven Morris Maroochydore 11 8 0.73 1
Arnold Knight Yeronga South Brisbane 11 7 0.64 8
Bryce Tomlinson Jimboomba 10 7 0.70 6
Liam Rutledge Park Ridge 10 7 0.70 1
Shaun Guthrie Maroochydore 8 7 0.88 6
Zac Ryan Maroochydore 9 7 0.78 2
Zaron Smith Maroochydore 8 7 0.88 2
Adam Hoppner Collingwood Park 9 6 0.67 2
Aden Rutledge Park Ridge 11 6 0.55 4
Cameron Imrie Maroochydore 9 6 0.67
Danny Dickfos Zillmere 7 6 0.86 5
Jacob Zingelmann Jimboomba 5 6 1.20
Samuel Taylor Park Ridge 8 6 0.75 2
Aaron Russell Yeronga South Brisbane 9 5 0.56 4
Aiden Nunn Jimboomba 9 5 0.56 2
Anthony Browne Collingwood Park 6 5 0.83 4
Ben Walker Mayne 7 5 0.71 5
Brad Clark University of Queensland 10 5 0.50 2
Brandon Cherry Park Ridge 7 5 0.71 1
Chris Judson Western Magpies 3 5 1.67 2
Christopher Kassulke Park Ridge 11 5 0.45 4
Christopher Quinert Yeronga South Brisbane 8 5 0.62 1
Greg Faure Maroochydore 9 5 0.56 8
Jack Kimmins Yeronga South Brisbane 9 5 0.56 3
Jake Fuentes Western Magpies 6 5 0.83 2
Jordan Brown Morningside 4 5 1.25 2
Justin Cooper Jimboomba 8 5 0.62 1
Kenneth Oppenheimer Morningside 7 5 0.71 6
Lee Bromley Park Ridge 9 5 0.56 3
Lewis Murray Mayne 5 5 1.00 1
Matt Perejmibida Morningside 6 5 0.83 3
Matt Rolla Morningside 2 5 2.50 1
Nathan Dickinson Morningside 7 5 0.71 1
Timmothy Harradine Collingwood Park 12 5 0.42 6
Todd Banfield Mayne 6 5 0.83 4
Tom Ditchburn Mayne 5 5 1.00 1
Blake Tomek Morningside 6 4 0.67
Blane Delbridge Morningside 2 4 2.00
Christopher Pilkington University of Queensland 8 4 0.50 4
Daniel James Zillmere 10 4 0.40 6
Douglas Bailey Western Magpies 10 4 0.40 2
Jamisen Elliott Yeronga South Brisbane 10 4 0.40 1
Luke Valdes Park Ridge 9 4 0.44 2
Matthew Owen Park Ridge 11 4 0.36
Michael Kettewell Zillmere 2 4 2.00 1
Mitchell Bird Maroochydore 4 4 1.00 2
Paul Bidmeade University of Queensland 10 4 0.40 1
Raymond Tilley Jimboomba 10 4 0.40
Roderick Schneider Yeronga South Brisbane 6 4 0.67
Rowan Moody Zillmere 11 4 0.36 2
Samuel Hanratty University of Queensland 7 4 0.57 2
Shane Turner Maroochydore 11 4 0.36 2
Thomas Wainwright University of Queensland 7 4 0.57 3
Zachary Krause Maroochydore 8 4 0.50
Cameron Hackenberg Maroochydore 5 3 0.60
Drew Flemming Jimboomba 11 3 0.27 4
Finn Mckee Zillmere 6 3 0.50 2
Jack Fulham University of Queensland 4 3 0.75 2
Jake Stone Mayne 5 3 0.60 3
Jameson Spalding Jimboomba 10 3 0.30 2
Jeremy Cockram Maroochydore 5 3 0.60
Joshua Rowe Park Ridge 7 3 0.43
Luca Winton Western Magpies 1 3 3.00 1
Madiba Arley-Corry Collingwood Park 12 3 0.25 1
Nathan Cutcliffe University of Queensland 10 3 0.30
Nicholas Toohey Zillmere 5 3 0.60 2
Oakley Dew Yeronga South Brisbane 9 3 0.33 4
Simon Fynes-Clinton Morningside 10 3 0.30 4
Travis Duff Jimboomba 11 3 0.27 2
Travis Parsons Yeronga South Brisbane 8 3 0.38 3
Zac Epstein Maroochydore 11 3 0.27 5
Zeke Holt Maroochydore 11 3 0.27 5
Alec Ball University of Queensland 10 2 0.20 4
Andrew Luck University of Queensland 10 2 0.20 5
Brenton Hocking Western Magpies 8 2 0.25 2
Carl Stevenson Collingwood Park 2 2 1.00
Charlie (rs) Thorpe Western Magpies 1 2 2.00
Christopher Azzopardi Mayne 12 2 0.17 3
Christopher Davis Western Magpies 11 2 0.18 7
David Hamill Western Magpies 1 2 2.00
Drew Merryfull Mayne 12 2 0.17 3
Eric Assid University of Queensland 4 2 0.50 2
Herbert Murphy Morningside 9 2 0.22
Isaac Oppenheimer Morningside 8 2 0.25 4
James Scroope Morningside 2 2 1.00 1
Jason Richard Evans Western Magpies 5 2 0.40 1
Joel Malbon Mayne 4 2 0.50 1
Joshua Alford Jimboomba 7 2 0.29
Justin Harding Morningside 7 2 0.29
Lachlan Blencowe Collingwood Park 11 2 0.18 2
Lachlan Mckee Zillmere 7 2 0.29 1
Luke Glacken Yeronga South Brisbane 4 2 0.50
Mark Hardess Yeronga South Brisbane 10 2 0.20 4
Matthew Cuthbert Morningside 2 2 1.00
Matthew Dundon Jimboomba 9 2 0.22 2
Matthew Gooden Collingwood Park 5 2 0.40
Michael Epstein Maroochydore 6 2 0.33
Michael Langton Collingwood Park 2 2 1.00
Mitchell Merritt Western Magpies 8 2 0.25
Mitchell Pennycuick Western Magpies 5 2 0.40
Nicholas Munkley Yeronga South Brisbane 3 2 0.67
Nick Davis University of Queensland 7 2 0.29 5
Oliver Smith University of Queensland 8 2 0.25 1
Samuel Zilm Western Magpies 3 2 0.67 1
Sean Massey Morningside 1 2 2.00
Tony Stevens Mayne 12 2 0.17 7
Zac Atkin Collingwood Park 1 2 2.00
Adam (rs) Peak Morningside 1 1 1.00
Adam Varley Jimboomba 12 1 0.08 2
Alexander Treacy Park Ridge 12 1 0.08 4
Angus Douglas Yeronga South Brisbane 6 1 0.17 2
Angus Wyllie Western Magpies 1 1 1.00 1
Anthony (rs) Stewart Park Ridge 1 1 1.00
Ben Dempsey Morningside 2 1 0.50
Ben Rantall Zillmere 5 1 0.20 1
Ben Waldock Park Ridge 10 1 0.10 2
Billy North Collingwood Park 1 1 1.00
Billy Prosser Yeronga South Brisbane 7 1 0.14
Bradley Fleming Morningside 10 1 0.10 2
Brady Allen Western Magpies 1 1 1.00
Brandon Kenney Maroochydore 6 1 0.17
Brent Mcardle Mayne 5 1 0.20
Brenton Crilly University of Queensland 1 1 1.00
Brooks Mustey University of Queensland 3 1 0.33 1
Charles Knipe Morningside 7 1 0.14
Chol William Zillmere 10 1 0.10 1
Chris La Burny Western Magpies 3 1 0.33 1
Christopher (rs) Jenkins Western Magpies 1 1 1.00 1
Clayton Barnes Park Ridge 3 1 0.33
Coen Jones University of Queensland 6 1 0.17 1
Damien Mcdonald-Winkles Collingwood Park 9 1 0.11 1
Daniel Hope Yeronga South Brisbane 1 1 1.00
Daniel Morgan Zillmere 4 1 0.25
Darryn Devrell Collingwood Park 9 1 0.11 3
David Fellows Zillmere 1 1 1.00
Derryn Kelly Collingwood Park 4 1 0.25
Dominic Morrison Western Magpies 9 1 0.11 7
Dylan Bromilow Morningside 2 1 0.50
Dylan Matheson Mayne 11 1 0.09 5
George Hornsby Yeronga South Brisbane 6 1 0.17 1
Graeme Miles Maroochydore 7 1 0.14 2
Harrison (rs) Radcliffe Western Magpies 2 1 0.50 2
Harrison Jones University of Queensland 1 1 1.00 1
Hayden Forbes Park Ridge 6 1 0.17 1
Isaac William Zillmere 3 1 0.33 1
Jacob Davidson Western Magpies 1 1 1.00
Jacob Seccombe Mayne 9 1 0.11
James Hardess Yeronga South Brisbane 5 1 0.20 1
Jarrod Watson Park Ridge 5 1 0.20 2
Jarryd Eaves Maroochydore 11 1 0.09 1
Joe Mahoney Morningside 3 1 0.33
Joseph Hijara-Stockwell Mayne 7 1 0.14
Josh Ormesher Collingwood Park 8 1 0.12
Joshua Diamond Jimboomba 1 1 1.00
Joshua Graham Jimboomba 10 1 0.10 2
Joshua Reeves Maroochydore 10 1 0.10 6
Kaleb Nolan Park Ridge 1 1 1.00 1
Keegan Betts Park Ridge 12 1 0.08 6
Kiran Verma Western Magpies 8 1 0.12 1
Kodi Dickfos Zillmere 1 1 1.00 1
Kyle Waller Jimboomba 12 1 0.08 4
Lachlan Bethune Yeronga South Brisbane 6 1 0.17 2
Lochlan Wills Mayne 3 1 0.33
Martin Leung Mayne 7 1 0.14
Matt Dillon Jimboomba 6 1 0.17 2
Matt Garland Western Magpies 3 1 0.33 2
Matthew Toohey Maroochydore 10 1 0.10 1
Mitch Sorensen Zillmere 7 1 0.14 3
Mitch Crawford Park Ridge 7 1 0.14
Murray Laing Mayne 9 1 0.11
Nicholas Wilson Morningside 6 1 0.17 4
Perry King Yeronga South Brisbane 8 1 0.12
Raphael Tonkin Yeronga South Brisbane 6 1 0.17
Rolando Sapalo Mayne 4 1 0.25
Rory Fitch Morningside 5 1 0.20 1
Sam Curtis Western Magpies 10 1 0.10 5
Samuel Colley Zillmere 5 1 0.20 5
Scott Forrester Mayne 4 1 0.25
Shayne Baldwin Western Magpies 1 1 1.00
Spiro Skordilis Yeronga South Brisbane 10 1 0.10 3
Taylor Hood University of Queensland 1 1 1.00
Timothy Webster Zillmere 4 1 0.25 1
Todd Carter Morningside 6 1 0.17
Victor Bolzan University of Queensland 4 1 0.25
William Lambert Zillmere 10 1 0.10 1
Willow O'Hara Mayne 6 1 0.17
Zachariah Braxton-Smith Yeronga South Brisbane 8 1 0.12
Michael Nicholls Collingwood Park 2 0.00
A J (rs) Calvet Morningside 1 0.00
Aaron Hoppner Collingwood Park 6 0.00
Aaron Hunter Morningside 1 0.00
Alastair Nash Morningside 1 0.00 1
Alex Mccoy Zillmere 2 0.00 1
Alexander Diamond Morningside 1 0.00
Alexander Leslie Mayne 6 0.00
Alexander Mcdonald Jimboomba 2 0.00 1
Alexander Walmsley Mayne 1 0.00
Alistair Norris Mayne 1 0.00
Allan Ryan Collingwood Park 11 0.00 2
Andrew Brandwood Morningside 4 0.00 1
Andrew Coombs Collingwood Park 12 0.00 7
Andrew Treasure Mayne 4 0.00
Andrew Tydink Mayne 2 0.00 1
Andrew Von Lossberg University of Queensland 9 0.00 6
Angus (rs) Irvine Morningside 1 0.00
Anthony Bruhl Western Magpies 2 0.00
Anthony Savage Maroochydore 12 0.00 3
Beau Brookes Park Ridge 7 0.00
Beau Greig Jimboomba 2 0.00
Ben Larsen-Smith University of Queensland 2 0.00
Ben Long Zillmere 2 0.00
Ben Romer Zillmere 5 0.00 2
Benjamin Drew Zillmere 1 0.00
Benjamin Hunt Collingwood Park 12 0.00 5
Benjamin Smith Jimboomba 1 0.00
Benjamin Strang Park Ridge 4 0.00
Blake Barkley Western Magpies 1 0.00
Blake Oliaro University of Queensland 5 0.00 2
Braden Toy University of Queensland 2 0.00
Bradley Royine Zillmere 3 0.00 1
Brady Athanasiov Mayne 1 0.00
Brady Lawrence Jimboomba 7 0.00
Brayden Muir Maroochydore 4 0.00 1
Braydon Bell University of Queensland 3 0.00
Brendan Kucks Collingwood Park 12 0.00 8
Brent Gardner University of Queensland 1 0.00
Brett Hayes University of Queensland 2 0.00
Callum Gamboa Collingwood Park 1 0.00 1
Calsey Robinson Western Magpies 1 0.00
Cameron Macqueen Morningside 2 0.00
Cameron Martin University of Queensland 2 0.00 2
Cameron Mcguire Morningside 3 0.00
Cameron Mills University of Queensland 5 0.00
Cameron Smith Western Magpies 4 0.00
Campbell Munro Mayne 1 0.00
Carl Fitzgerald Zillmere 9 0.00 2
Chris Anderson Mayne 4 0.00
Chris Bull University of Queensland 7 0.00 1
Christian Panaretos University of Queensland 3 0.00
Christian Pattinson Zillmere 1 0.00
Christopher Duke Jimboomba 1 0.00
Christopher Hunt Western Magpies 3 0.00 1
Clifford Inches Zillmere 2 0.00
Codey O'Donnell Western Magpies 1 0.00
Cody Smit Jimboomba 9 0.00
Colby Leggerini Collingwood Park 4 0.00 1
Connor O’brien-Forward Collingwood Park 8 0.00
Craig Mostyn Zillmere 1 0.00
Daniel Mccarron Mayne 11 0.00 5
Daniel Robson-Petch Western Magpies 1 0.00
Daniel Schloss University of Queensland 1 0.00
Daniel Smith University of Queensland 6 0.00 5
Daniel Walker University of Queensland 2 0.00
Darcy Phelan University of Queensland 11 0.00
Declan Macleod Maroochydore 5 0.00
Declan Smith Morningside 6 0.00 1
Dennis Fitzgerald Zillmere 10 0.00 5
Des Farrell Zillmere 5 0.00 2
Dion Yevtic Yeronga South Brisbane 1 0.00
Dominic Misso Western Magpies 2 0.00
Douglas Tait Yeronga South Brisbane 1 0.00
Dylan Coombs Collingwood Park 9 0.00 3
Felix Moeller Yeronga South Brisbane 6 0.00 1
Finlay Walton Western Magpies 8 0.00 1
Fletcher (c16) Pearce Jimboomba 1 0.00
Gabe Mckinnon Western Magpies 4 0.00 2
Gavin Walker Yeronga South Brisbane 8 0.00 3
Gerard Moore Western Magpies 1 0.00 1
Gus Shaw Mayne 2 0.00
Hamish Roe University of Queensland 1 0.00
Harrison Baxter Morningside 1 0.00
Harrison Burgess Zillmere 2 0.00
Harrison O'Connor Park Ridge 5 0.00
Harry (rs) Gillett Morningside 5 0.00 2
Hayden Hinds Morningside 7 0.00
Hayden Jimenez Western Magpies 9 0.00
Herman Gunther Morningside 9 0.00
Hugh Brereton Western Magpies 5 0.00
Hugh Cleary Mayne 4 0.00 1
Hugh Freney Yeronga South Brisbane 5 0.00
Hugo Rees Mayne 7 0.00 2
Ian Edwards Zillmere 7 0.00 2
Isaac Bongaarts Western Magpies 2 0.00
Jack Angus Morningside 2 0.00 2
Jack Bigg Mayne 5 0.00 3
Jack Griffin University of Queensland 2 0.00 1
Jack Hartley Collingwood Park 1 0.00
Jack Irvine Morningside 3 0.00
Jack North Collingwood Park 1 0.00
Jack Overington Park Ridge 1 0.00
Jacob Mcluskie Zillmere 1 0.00
Jake Evans Mayne 1 0.00
Jake Mchutchison Zillmere 1 0.00
James Brant Yeronga South Brisbane 2 0.00
James Ransome Mayne 2 0.00
James Tighe Yeronga South Brisbane 3 0.00
Jamie Baas Western Magpies 1 0.00
Jarryd Maynes Mayne 4 0.00 1
Jase Carswell Zillmere 9 0.00 4
Jason Ross Collingwood Park 6 0.00 1
Jayden Peters Zillmere 5 0.00 2
Jayden Russ Morningside 1 0.00
Jeremy Richardson University of Queensland 10 0.00 2
John Campbell Zillmere 10 0.00 1
Jonathon Bax Jimboomba 3 0.00
Jordan Myles University of Queensland 11 0.00 1
Jordan Payne Western Magpies 3 0.00
Jordan Seymour Park Ridge 8 0.00
Joseph Phillips Yeronga South Brisbane 9 0.00 1
Joshua Greig Jimboomba 11 0.00 2
Joshua Alford Park Ridge 1 0.00
Joshua Brown Collingwood Park 1 0.00
Joshua Claydon Zillmere 10 0.00 4
Joshua Hanek University of Queensland 1 0.00
Joshua Martin Park Ridge 3 0.00 1
Joshua Redsell Morningside 1 0.00
Joshua Seiler University of Queensland 10 0.00 4
Joshua Warden Park Ridge 7 0.00 1
Joshua Young Western Magpies 11 0.00
Julian Barclay University of Queensland 1 0.00 1
Justin Hirning Maroochydore 9 0.00 5
Kai Johnston University of Queensland 1 0.00 1
Kai Williams Maroochydore 1 0.00
Kane Burgess Zillmere 11 0.00 4
Keane White Mayne 1 0.00
Keegan Scerri Morningside 3 0.00
Kristian Rooks Jimboomba 5 0.00 1
Kristian Simmonds Maroochydore 4 0.00
Kurt Vine Western Magpies 1 0.00
Ky Anderson Western Magpies 9 0.00 4
Kyle Wilson University of Queensland 9 0.00 4
Lachlan Majerovic Collingwood Park 2 0.00
Lachlan Mosele Maroochydore 1 0.00
Lachlan Norris Park Ridge 3 0.00 1
Lachlan Settle Mayne 9 0.00 4
Lachlan Waye Yeronga South Brisbane 8 0.00 1
Lachlan Woods Western Magpies 1 0.00 1
Lauchlan Simmons Park Ridge 5 0.00
Liam Salvesani Collingwood Park 1 0.00
Lochlan Mcdonald Western Magpies 1 0.00 1
Luke De Nys Western Magpies 1 0.00
Luke Grundell Mayne 1 0.00
Luke Simmonds Maroochydore 8 0.00
Mark Birchall Maroochydore 6 0.00 1
Mark Flower University of Queensland 1 0.00
Mark Hopkins Western Magpies 5 0.00 3
Mark Horsington Maroochydore 10 0.00
Mason Mcinnes Morningside 4 0.00 2
Mathew Burke Morningside 7 0.00
Mathew Stockham Jimboomba 11 0.00 5
Matthew Austin Maroochydore 7 0.00 3
Matthew Bialkowski Western Magpies 6 0.00 1
Matthew Dennett Yeronga South Brisbane 1 0.00
Matthew Gould Zillmere 1 0.00
Matthew Haynes Yeronga South Brisbane 3 0.00
Matthew Prior Western Magpies 7 0.00 3
Matthew Wray University of Queensland 5 0.00
Max James Collingwood Park 2 0.00
Michael Gosman Morningside 2 0.00
Michael Graham Morningside 2 0.00
Michael Grimes Zillmere 6 0.00
Michael Swann University of Queensland 3 0.00 1
Michael Walker Jimboomba 8 0.00 1
Mitchell Rickson Park Ridge 10 0.00
Nathan Armstrong Yeronga South Brisbane 12 0.00 9
Nathan Sauer Maroochydore 4 0.00 1
Nathaniel Te Tau Zillmere 2 0.00
Nelson Daugalis Mayne 1 0.00 1
Nicholas Sedwell Collingwood Park 11 0.00 3
Nicholas Davidson Park Ridge 1 0.00
Nicholas Dickinson Morningside 1 0.00
Nicholas Kelly Western Magpies 6 0.00 2
Nicholas Mann Zillmere 9 0.00
Nicholas Pettiona Western Magpies 1 0.00
Nick Newman Mayne 4 0.00
Oliver Wightman University of Queensland 4 0.00 1
Oscar Dielemans Mayne 11 0.00 8
Paul Bullock Jimboomba 4 0.00 1
Peter Dessaix Collingwood Park 2 0.00
Reed Brauer Jimboomba 10 0.00
Rhys Machielsen Park Ridge 3 0.00
Richard Boucher Collingwood Park 5 0.00 1
Richard Swann University of Queensland 2 0.00
Robert Pryer Park Ridge 1 0.00
Rohan Mewes Morningside 2 0.00
Rowan Johnson Yeronga South Brisbane 4 0.00 2
Ryan Colclough Western Magpies 1 0.00
Ryan Dickson University of Queensland 5 0.00
Ryan Fletcher Zillmere 1 0.00
Ryan Whitaker Zillmere 1 0.00
Sam Mulherin Mayne 2 0.00
Samuel (rs) De Nys Western Magpies 3 0.00 1
Samuel Hailstone Mayne 9 0.00
Samuel Hiatt Morningside 6 0.00
Samuel Long Yeronga South Brisbane 1 0.00
Samuel Neller Mayne 9 0.00
Samuel Nicholls Yeronga South Brisbane 3 0.00
Scott Munro Morningside 2 0.00
Scott Vanderwolf Mayne 1 0.00
Scott Willoughby Collingwood Park 2 0.00
Sean Healy Zillmere 1 0.00
Sean Mcevoy Western Magpies 1 0.00
Sean Muirhead University of Queensland 6 0.00
Sebastian Shaw Mayne 8 0.00
Seth Mcinnes Morningside 1 0.00
Shannon Albutt Western Magpies 1 0.00
Shannon Brown University of Queensland 8 0.00 4
Shaun Harvey Mayne 6 0.00 5
Shivdeep Gill Yeronga South Brisbane 6 0.00 2
Soren Lummis Mayne 1 0.00 1
Steven Bondio University of Queensland 1 0.00
Tarjai Sanjorjo Jimboomba 2 0.00
Tasman Myles University of Queensland 7 0.00 2
Thomas Furminger Collingwood Park 1 0.00
Thomas Knipe Morningside 10 0.00 6
Timothy Ede Morningside 2 0.00
Timothy Green Western Magpies 6 0.00 2
Timothy Mcevoy Western Magpies 2 0.00
Timothy Sparkman University of Queensland 1 0.00
Timothy Sugars Western Magpies 3 0.00
Timothy Willoughby Collingwood Park 8 0.00 2
Todd Billing Western Magpies 1 0.00
Tom Wall Collingwood Park 10 0.00 1
Tomas Cronin Collingwood Park 9 0.00
Trent Fuller Zillmere 1 0.00
Wayne Wilson Maroochydore 7 0.00 1
Will Lloyd Western Magpies 1 0.00
William Gillespie Western Magpies 8 0.00
William Holbrook Yeronga South Brisbane 10 0.00 1
Xavier Appleton Jimboomba 5 0.00

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition