Fixtures/Results

2019 QFA Division 2 Reserves

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G TIB MG
Ashley Templar Victoria Point Sharks AFC 5 28 2 9
Michael Macdonald Saints 9 22 6 6
Craig Rusby Alexandra Hills AFC 7 21 3 5
Dean Forster Alexandra Hills AFC 7 17 5 5
Mark Adamson Victoria Point Sharks AFC 3 16 2 6
Jesse Cooper Coomera AFC 8 13 1 6
Sachem Parkin-Owens Victoria Point Sharks AFC 8 13 2 3
Chris Aylmer Alexandra Hills AFC 8 12 3
Nicholas Broom Kenmore AFC 7 12 1 4
Corey Bedford Bond University AFC 8 11 4 5
Dylan Munsen Coolangatta Tweed AFC 10 11 7 5
Jason Nairn Bond University AFC 10 11 1 4
Nicholas Holloway Coolangatta Tweed AFC 8 11 2 4
Bradley Lewis Victoria Point Sharks AFC 5 10 1 4
Luke Howell Bond University AFC 5 10 1 4
Timothy Rodgers Kenmore AFC 7 10 3 4
Zachary Coote Robina AFC 6 10 2 3
Zachary Sellar Alexandra Hills AFC 8 10 3 3
Ben Davies Victoria Point Sharks AFC 10 9 4 4
James Brooks Victoria Point Sharks AFC 7 9 4
Matthew Warren Coomera AFC 7 9 2 4
Andrew Scarce Kenmore AFC 9 8 4 6
Brodie Symonds Victoria Point Sharks AFC 7 8 3 3
Dylan Briggs Coolangatta Tweed AFC 10 8 4 2
Aayden J Dodd Alexandra Hills AFC 7 7 1 3
Brennon Kendall Coolangatta Tweed AFC 2 7 1 6
Liam Bird Victoria Point Sharks AFC 7 7 1 3
Matthew Dennett Kenmore AFC 6 7 5 2
Michael Poharama Coolangatta Tweed AFC 11 7 1 5
Alexander Rodda Bond University AFC 10 6 1 2
Bilal Younis Beenleigh AFC 7 6 4 2
Gabriel Malouf Kenmore AFC 8 6 2
Michael Spillane Alexandra Hills AFC 9 6 2 2
Nicholas Rutter Beenleigh AFC 3 6 3
Shaun Boots Beenleigh AFC 7 6 1 4
William Hudgson Beenleigh AFC 5 6 3
Andrew Morse Victoria Point Sharks AFC 8 5 2
Connor Pearce Kenmore AFC 5 5 3
Jai Davis Coomera AFC 7 5 1 3
Joshua Mcconnell Coomera AFC 8 5 1 3
Joshua Rickards Beenleigh AFC 3 5 2
Jye Douthat Bond University AFC 10 5 1 2
Kane Peeters Bond University AFC 3 5 3 3
Madison Bland Bond University AFC 8 5 7 2
Nicholas Frankcombe Kenmore AFC 5 5 3 2
Stefan Tomic Bond University AFC 6 5 1 2
Aaron Cooper Beenleigh AFC 9 4 2
Alexander Miller Robina AFC 10 4 2
Andrew Heide Alexandra Hills AFC 6 4 3 3
Brady Robinson Beenleigh AFC 2 4 1 2
Brendan Smitheram Victoria Point Sharks AFC 4 4 2 2
Jason Amos Alexandra Hills AFC 6 4 2 1
John Lutvey Kenmore AFC 5 4 2 2
Jordan Brookes Coomera AFC 8 4 2 2
Kurt Loosemore Saints 7 4 4 1
Leigh Drennan Alexandra Hills AFC 2 4 1 3
Matthew Braybrook Coolangatta Tweed AFC 8 4 4 1
Mitchell Carey Coolangatta Tweed AFC 1 4 1 4
Rick Mainwaring Alexandra Hills AFC 9 4 4 3
Sam Tremellen Kenmore AFC 7 4 2
Thomas Buckley Kenmore AFC 4 4 3
Tim Armstrong Bond University AFC 8 4 1 2
Tom Henjak Kenmore AFC 4 4 2 3
Adam Holthouse Coolangatta Tweed AFC 5 3 2 3
Alex Strong Kenmore AFC 2 3 1 3
Andrew Pepper Kenmore AFC 7 3 1 2
Andrew Saunders Kenmore AFC 8 3 3 2
Ben Horsley Bond University AFC 9 3 1 1
Blake Joseph Alexandra Hills AFC 8 3 1 2
Blake Lawrence Robina AFC 8 3 1
Brock Wells Beenleigh AFC 8 3 3 1
Cameron Pickering Alexandra Hills AFC 2 3 2
Corey Burrell Victoria Point Sharks AFC 11 3 4 2
Damien Frick Robina AFC 9 3 2 2
Dion King Alexandra Hills AFC 2 3 1 3
Gerard Robinson Coolangatta Tweed AFC 1 3 1 3
Hunter Battye Coolangatta Tweed AFC 5 3 1 3
James Mason Robina AFC 4 3 1
Jamie Beer-Carey Coomera AFC 8 3 6 2
Kyle Aspel Coolangatta Tweed AFC 5 3 1 2
Liam Schiffauer Coomera AFC 4 3 1 2
Lukas Keating Victoria Point Sharks AFC 2 3 1 2
Maxwell Pickering Robina AFC 5 3 2 2
Mitchell Rimmer Alexandra Hills AFC 7 3 1 1
Nathan Warne Coolangatta Tweed AFC 11 3 1 3
Nicholas Camphin Kenmore AFC 7 3 1 1
Oliver Farid Bond University AFC 2 3 1 2
Patrick Hilton-Joyce Robina AFC 2 3 1 3
Ryan Simpson Robina AFC 5 3 2
Samuel Steel Beenleigh AFC 7 3 1
Shane Cockerell Robina AFC 2 3 2
Steven Goldfinch Coomera AFC 1 3 3
Thomas Ellis Kenmore AFC 8 3 3 1
Thomas Mctaggart Coolangatta Tweed AFC 7 3 2 1
Tom Henwood Victoria Point Sharks AFC 9 3 1 1
Trent Bruinsma Alexandra Hills AFC 8 3 2 1
Aaron Kidney Robina AFC 3 2 1 1
Aaron Pabst Coolangatta Tweed AFC 5 2 2 2
Adam Hall Bond University AFC 2 2 1
Alex Madden Beenleigh AFC 9 2 1
Alexander Muir Victoria Point Sharks AFC 4 2 1
Arnold Conway Alexandra Hills AFC 1 2 2
Austyn (rs) Gambell Robina AFC 1 2 1 2
Benjamin Anderson Robina AFC 3 2 1
Benjamin Steele Victoria Point Sharks AFC 3 2 1 2
Benjamin Willoughby Bond University AFC 2 2 2 1
Bradley Ferguson Coomera AFC 4 2 1 2
Brock Meredith Beenleigh AFC 8 2 4 1
Brodie Ackerley Coomera AFC 4 2 3 1
Bryce Mcgregor Beenleigh AFC 5 2 3 1
Clinton Robson Beenleigh AFC 1 2 1 2
Connor Pyke Bond University AFC 3 2 2 2
Dale Cameron Robina AFC 4 2 2
Darryl Dyson Bond University AFC 3 2 1 1
Dean Lanyon Beenleigh AFC 7 2 1
Dylan Sabell Robina AFC 6 2 3 2
George Owen Saints 9 2 1 2
Isaac Luhrs Kenmore AFC 7 2 1 2
Isaac Wilson Victoria Point Sharks AFC 8 2 1 1
Jack Fox Kenmore AFC 2 2 2
Jack Ryan Coolangatta Tweed AFC 1 2 1 2
Jackson Clark Saints 10 2 1 1
Jacob Howell Bond University AFC 1 2 2
Jai Regan Robina AFC 2 2 2
Jake Dixon Alexandra Hills AFC 5 2 3 2
James Walter Bond University AFC 2 2 2
Jason Toomey Coomera AFC 3 2 2
Joe Huitson Bond University AFC 7 2 3 1
Joel Mcphail Alexandra Hills AFC 1 2 2
Jordan (rs) Bowes Bond University AFC 4 2 2 1
Jordan Reilly Alexandra Hills AFC 1 2 2
Joshua Clark Bond University AFC 6 2 2
Lachlan Mason Beenleigh AFC 7 2 3 1
Lachlan Ratford Saints 7 2 2 2
Logan Thompson Coomera AFC 5 2 1 2
Luke Phillips Robina AFC 2 2 2
Matthew Davis Bond University AFC 8 2 3 2
Matthew Edgeworth Saints 1 2 2
Matthew Hartley Beenleigh AFC 6 2 4 2
Max Triffett Coomera AFC 1 2 1 2
Mitchell Hastings Robina AFC 5 2 1 1
Nicholas Sutherland Robina AFC 8 2 4 1
Oliver (rs) Dineen Robina AFC 1 2 2
Patrick Shannon Kenmore AFC 4 2 2 2
Piraphat Phaobanfang Coomera AFC 5 2 4 2
Reece Bajada Robina AFC 7 2 2 1
Richard Mckeon Bond University AFC 5 2 1 1
Russell Hughes Alexandra Hills AFC 6 2 2 2
Ryan Fulton Coolangatta Tweed AFC 11 2 2 1
Ryan Mccallum Victoria Point Sharks AFC 4 2 2 1
Sean George Saints 10 2 1 1
Shannon George Coolangatta Tweed AFC 9 2 1 1
Stuart Ryan Robina AFC 2 2 2
Thomas Parry Victoria Point Sharks AFC 5 2 2
Thomas Wren Bond University AFC 2 2 1 2
Tristan Cameron Coolangatta Tweed AFC 5 2 1 2
Tyson Thomas Robina AFC 3 2 1 2
Andrew Peers Kenmore AFC 4 1 1
Ashley Sharrock Robina AFC 2 1 1
Bailey Forge Coomera AFC 2 1 1
Blake Kebblewhite Coolangatta Tweed AFC 9 1 1
Bowen Harvey Coomera AFC 1 1 1
Brendin Bloye Alexandra Hills AFC 2 1 1
Brett Morris Beenleigh AFC 2 1 1 1
Brock Tye Coomera AFC 1 1 1
Calvin Pfund Alexandra Hills AFC 5 1 3 1
Charlie Coad Robina AFC 4 1 3 1
Chris Bastin Kenmore AFC 4 1 1 1
Chris Forrest Robina AFC 5 1 3 1
Colin Kugler Bond University AFC 1 1 1 1
Curtis Bourke Alexandra Hills AFC 3 1 2 1
David Beljak Coomera AFC 6 1 1 1
David Lambourn Alexandra Hills AFC 5 1 2 1
Declan Eddy Beenleigh AFC 1 1 1
Dougie King Coomera AFC 9 1 4 1
Dylan Roberts Alexandra Hills AFC 3 1 1
Dylan Shackleton Beenleigh AFC 3 1 1 1
Ethan Salisbury Coolangatta Tweed AFC 9 1 8 1
Garry Smith Coomera AFC 2 1 1
Griffin Golding Alexandra Hills AFC 8 1 2 1
Hamish Irvine Beenleigh AFC 1 1 1 1
Isaac Collihole Kenmore AFC 5 1 1 1
Jack O'Connell Coolangatta Tweed AFC 3 1 1
Jack Rennex Bond University AFC 1 1 1 1
Jack Taylor Beenleigh AFC 8 1 5 1
Jackson Donsky Alexandra Hills AFC 1 1 1
Jackson Eyres Bond University AFC 9 1 1
Jacob Raiwalui Robina AFC 2 1 1 1
Jacob Zingelmann Beenleigh AFC 3 1 1 1
Jake Allen Beenleigh AFC 4 1 4 1
Jake Harrison Beenleigh AFC 1 1 1
Jake Wheeler Coomera AFC 1 1 1 1
James Diggs Robina AFC 3 1 1 1
James Stevenson Kenmore AFC 4 1 1
Jared Isbel Beenleigh AFC 1 1 1
Jesse Caruana Beenleigh AFC 1 1 1 1
Joel Cooper Coomera AFC 7 1 1 1
Joel Kimberley Saints 2 1 1
Joel Smith Robina AFC 10 1 2 1
John Prudek Coomera AFC 3 1 1 1
Jonnie Thynne Kenmore AFC 9 1 4 1
Jordan Holzheimer Beenleigh AFC 10 1 6 1
Jordan Keays Kenmore AFC 4 1 1 1
Jordan Robertson Victoria Point Sharks AFC 1 1 1 1
Jordan Sussmilch Kenmore AFC 9 1 1 1
Joshua Avison Victoria Point Sharks AFC 11 1 7 1
Joshua Densley Saints 5 1 1
Kade Luck Beenleigh AFC 2 1 1
Kenneth Darragh Saints 3 1 2 1
Kyle Surr Saints 2 1 1
Lachlan Pereira Victoria Point Sharks AFC 6 1 2 1
Lachlan Smith Robina AFC 1 1 1
Liam Rowley Coomera AFC 2 1 1 1
Lucas Jones Kenmore AFC 1 1 1 1
Mark Hohns Saints 1 1 1 1
Mason Bloomfield Coomera AFC 6 1 1
Matthew Ferguson Saints 4 1 1
Matthew Heneker Coolangatta Tweed AFC 2 1 1 1
Matthew Winsch Victoria Point Sharks AFC 7 1 1
Michael Reid Victoria Point Sharks AFC 6 1 2 1
Mitchall Mcmillan Beenleigh AFC 3 1 2 1
Mitchell Williams Robina AFC 4 1 1
Nathan Green Saints 8 1 1
Ned Crimmins Coolangatta Tweed AFC 2 1 1
Noel Collins Kenmore AFC 3 1 1
Oliver Moss Victoria Point Sharks AFC 5 1 1
Patrick Shegog Victoria Point Sharks AFC 10 1 3 1
Rhys Cassidy Saints 9 1 4 1
Ryan Carey Coomera AFC 1 1 1 1
Samual Owen Saints 9 1 3 1
Samuel Hong Coomera AFC 1 1 1
Sebastian Mcconnell Kenmore AFC 8 1 3 1
Shane Brady Coomera AFC 3 1 1
Shyhiem Anson Beenleigh AFC 2 1 1
Stuart Gordon Saints 6 1 1
Thomas Mallett Kenmore AFC 3 1 1 1
Tim Rasmussen Saints 11 1 8 1
Tom Lumsden Saints 4 1 3 1
William Chapples Saints 9 1 1
Zane Douglas Victoria Point Sharks AFC 1 1 1 1
Zed Mcfarlane Coomera AFC 2 1 1
Aaron Leedham Coomera AFC 3
Aaron James Robina AFC 9
Aaron Munro Saints 5
Aaron Newman Coomera AFC 9 3
Adam Mcdonald Robina AFC 2 1
Adrian Sutherland Chettle Coomera AFC 4 2
Aidan Mcguire Kenmore AFC 4
Alex Buck Bond University AFC 8
Andrew Richards Alexandra Hills AFC 8 2
Andrew Adermann Kenmore AFC 7 3
Andrew Davie Victoria Point Sharks AFC 6 3
Andrew Henning Victoria Point Sharks AFC 2
Angus Mcpherson Bond University AFC 1
Anthony Mirto Robina AFC 2
Anthony Williams Robina AFC 2 1
Asaeli Bawaqa Coolangatta Tweed AFC 8
Augustus Moloney Victoria Point Sharks AFC 2 2
Bailey Rose Beenleigh AFC 1
Beau Janetzki Bond University AFC 1
Beau Kelly Coolangatta Tweed AFC 2 1
Benjamin Mooney Coomera AFC 3
Benjamin Rowland Saints 7 1
Blair Fazackerley Coolangatta Tweed AFC 2
Bowen Vincent Coolangatta Tweed AFC 4
Brad Stacey Bond University AFC 3
Bradie Shergold Saints 9 2
Bradley Burge Coolangatta Tweed AFC 1
Bradley Leedham Coomera AFC 7 5
Bradley Salmon Coomera AFC 2
Brayden Blake Victoria Point Sharks AFC 7 1
Brayden Mayfield Beenleigh AFC 3
Brayden Poharama Coolangatta Tweed AFC 1
Brendan Bayley Coolangatta Tweed AFC 1 1
Brendan Lago Alexandra Hills AFC 10 2
Brett Spokes Beenleigh AFC 3
Brock Abbey Robina AFC 2
Cameron Baker Kenmore AFC 5 1
Cameron Lack Alexandra Hills AFC 5 1
Cameron Maxwell Coolangatta Tweed AFC 8 5
Cameron Robinson Bond University AFC 5 1
Charlie Goodlet Coolangatta Tweed AFC 1
Chris Ferguson Coomera AFC 1
Christopher Burrell Bond University AFC 8
Christopher Connell Beenleigh AFC 9 3
Christopher Greaves Beenleigh AFC 10 1
Christopher Lewis Alexandra Hills AFC 2
Christopher Rumbles Coomera AFC 6 3
Connor Dixon Robina AFC 1
Connor Kendall Coolangatta Tweed AFC 1
Cooper Overdijk Victoria Point Sharks AFC 1
Damon Beattie Coomera AFC 1 1
Daniel Ralph Coolangatta Tweed AFC 2
Danny Maxwell Coolangatta Tweed AFC 9 5
Darby Pearce Saints 1
Darryl Pyper Victoria Point Sharks AFC 6 2
David Bell Saints 3 1
David Edwards Robina AFC 1
Dean Grey Coomera AFC 2
Dean Wayne Kenmore AFC 7 5
Dylan Donohue Bond University AFC 2 1
Dylan Green Victoria Point Sharks AFC 2 2
Dylan Melakey Coomera AFC 1
Edward Paynter Robina AFC 1 1
Edward Smith Kenmore AFC 4 2
Eric Noske Coomera AFC 1
Ethan Holahan Robina AFC 1
Ewan Forbes Beenleigh AFC 1
Fletcher Hewitt Victoria Point Sharks AFC 2 1
Gary Chung Kenmore AFC 4
Getasew Ferguson Saints 1
Hamish Irvine Saints 1
Harley Mcintosh Robina AFC 2
Harrison Harvey Robina AFC 5 1
Hunter Martin Bond University AFC 1
Hunter Parkes Kenmore AFC 3
Hunter Stevenson Alexandra Hills AFC 4 2
Isaac French Bond University AFC 3
Jack Andrews Robina AFC 4
Jack Charter Bond University AFC 3 1
Jack Sitcheff Victoria Point Sharks AFC 1 1
Jack Tredinnick Coomera AFC 7 1
Jack Wood Coomera AFC 2 1
Jackson Callon Victoria Point Sharks AFC 1
Jackson Mase Alexandra Hills AFC 3
Jacob Evans Robina AFC 1
Jacob Luhrs Kenmore AFC 6 3
Jacob Mcmaster Beenleigh AFC 6 1
Jacob Rodda Bond University AFC 7 4
Jacob Warren Coomera AFC 7
Jai Baars Robina AFC 2
Jaime Morrison Robina AFC 2
Jake Cosmai Saints 2
Jake Gordon Coolangatta Tweed AFC 9
Jake Paul Saints 7 2
Jake Rooks Kenmore AFC 7 2
James Fitchett Bond University AFC 8 2
James Goodman Saints 2
James Gray Coomera AFC 1
James Kelly Coomera AFC 5
James Moran Alexandra Hills AFC 1
James Shipway Coolangatta Tweed AFC 2
James Wright Coomera AFC 1
Jamie Tripp Robina AFC 7 1
Jamie Wright Coomera AFC 4
Jarrod Courtney Robina AFC 1
Jasdeep Singh Saints 10 2
Jason Fitzgerald Coomera AFC 2
Jeremy Fisher Coomera AFC 1
Jesse Courtney Robina AFC 9 2
Joel Ambachtsheer Alexandra Hills AFC 3 1
John Chenhall Bond University AFC 1
John Fox Bond University AFC 3 1
Jordan (rs) Bowes Robina AFC 1 1
Jordan Coleman Saints 1
Jordan Coleman Robina AFC 1 1
Joseph Pearce Kenmore AFC 5 2
Joshua Berry Kenmore AFC 1
Joshua Bull Victoria Point Sharks AFC 6
Joshua Dart Kenmore AFC 1
Julian Skinner Saints 5 4
Justin Borschmann Coomera AFC 7
Justin Kernick Alexandra Hills AFC 1
Justin Power Beenleigh AFC 10 1
Kaine Doblo Victoria Point Sharks AFC 9
Kane Hildebrand Saints 9
Kenny Devey Beenleigh AFC 4
Kieran Canning Kenmore AFC 2
Konnor Georgakopoulos Coomera AFC 1 1
Korey Hudaverdi Robina AFC 2
Kris Hepburn Saints 1
Kyle (rs) Clark Robina AFC 1
Kynan Weller Victoria Point Sharks AFC 1
Lachlan Adams Kenmore AFC 1
Lachlan Graham Victoria Point Sharks AFC 3 3
Lachlan Holding Kenmore AFC 5
Lachlan Ireland Alexandra Hills AFC 3 1
Lachlan Peake Coomera AFC 2
Lee Wallace Saints 10
Leigh Peters Coolangatta Tweed AFC 1 1
Leigh Philpot Coolangatta Tweed AFC 4
Lewis Bowley Beenleigh AFC 1
Lewis Solomon Bond University AFC 2
Liam Christensen Alexandra Hills AFC 8 1
Liam Hill Alexandra Hills AFC 4 1
Luke Buckler Bond University AFC 1
Luke Felsch Bond University AFC 8 1
Luke O'Neill Coomera AFC 4
Marc Mcintyre Victoria Point Sharks AFC 3
Mark Richardson Saints 1
Mathew Dickenson Beenleigh AFC 8 4
Matthew Brick Robina AFC 2
Matthew Bywaters Saints 6 2
Matthew Ferguson Bond University AFC 1
Matthew Lewis Alexandra Hills AFC 9 2
Matthew Pellin Coomera AFC 4 1
Matthew Price Bond University AFC 6
Max Gillespie Robina AFC 6 1
Michael Eastwood Robina AFC 3 2
Michael Hamad Robina AFC 1
Michael Hennessy Robina AFC 1
Mitch Jorgensen Coomera AFC 7
Mitchell Henwood Alexandra Hills AFC 2
Mitchell Langford Victoria Point Sharks AFC 5
Mitchell Olarenshaw Bond University AFC 1 1
Mitchell Veal Victoria Point Sharks AFC 1
Morgan Williams Coolangatta Tweed AFC 9 1
Nathan Bower Saints 6 1
Nathan Byrnes Beenleigh AFC 2 1
Nathan Dickenson Beenleigh AFC 9
Nathan Hogg Coomera AFC 3 3
Nathan Proctor Robina AFC 1
Nicholas (rs) Tonks Robina AFC 1 1
Nicholas Mcgeoch Bond University AFC 1
Nick (rs) Galvin Robina AFC 4 1
Oliver Barns Coolangatta Tweed AFC 3 1
Patrick Allan Kenmore AFC 1
Peter Brooke Coolangatta Tweed AFC 4
Peter Mcdonough Victoria Point Sharks AFC 3 2
Peter Rutherford Robina AFC 1
Reece Liefman Robina AFC 3
Reid Sellars Coolangatta Tweed AFC 6
Rhys Edwards Bond University AFC 1 1
Riley Fiteni Alexandra Hills AFC 1 1
Riley Head Robina AFC 1 1
Robert Holley Beenleigh AFC 6 1
Roderick Gibson Robina AFC 1
Rohan Flint Coomera AFC 6 1
Ross Ryswyk Coomera AFC 5 1
Ryan Buckler Bond University AFC 5 1
Sam Schiphorst Bond University AFC 1
Samual Poke Beenleigh AFC 1 1
Samuel Baker Saints 1
Samuel Crimmins Coolangatta Tweed AFC 1
Samuel Hele Alexandra Hills AFC 5 1
Scott Bloye Alexandra Hills AFC 1
Scott Sauer Saints 1
Sean Anderson Saints 1
Sean Mcqueen Coolangatta Tweed AFC 1
Sean Rooks Kenmore AFC 1 1
Shane Mills Kenmore AFC 1
Shannon Fenech Coolangatta Tweed AFC 9 2
Shannon Heath Alexandra Hills AFC 7 2
Shannon Jordan Beenleigh AFC 2
Shannon Mccarthy Victoria Point Sharks AFC 3 1
Shaun O'Neill Coomera AFC 9 3
Shaun Wilson Robina AFC 1 1
Simon De Souza Coomera AFC 1
Spencer Ambrose Bond University AFC 1
Stephen Ingham Saints 10 1
Tariq Kushonda Victoria Point Sharks AFC 2 2
Taylor Nicks Saints 2
Thomas Schneider Coolangatta Tweed AFC 4 2
Thomas Callon Victoria Point Sharks AFC 6 3
Thomas Mitchell Coolangatta Tweed AFC 4 2
Thomas Smalley Robina AFC 1
Tim Bradley Robina AFC 1
Timothy Keily Kenmore AFC 4
Travis Bacon Saints 1
Trent Wills Alexandra Hills AFC 5
Trenton Whiting Robina AFC 4
Tristan Dowdy Kenmore AFC 1 1
Tye Wishart Victoria Point Sharks AFC 8
Tyrone Ross Konia Robina AFC 2
Tyson Eddy Beenleigh AFC 3
Vaughan Kluver Coomera AFC 1
Wade Snooks Robina AFC 4
Warren Jorgensen Beenleigh AFC 1 1
Will Burgess Kenmore AFC 4 1
William Cudmore Coomera AFC 2
William Lothian Robina AFC 11 3
William Thorpe Kenmore AFC 2
William Winsch Victoria Point Sharks AFC 2
Yen Krukichi Liam Shibasaki Robina AFC 1 1
Zac Manners Beenleigh AFC 4
Zachary Davis Saints 11 1
Zachary Stain Alexandra Hills AFC 1
Zandah Watson Coolangatta Tweed AFC 1

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition