Fixtures/Results

2018 QWFA Division 2 South

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G TIB MG
Mary Ross Morningside 13 34 5 8
Sarah Ellis Robina 14 32 5 5
Roslyn Manns Robina 13 26 4 6
Danni Rhodes Coomera 12 23 6
Ashley Towle Morningside 14 21 2 3
Wendy Ng Mt Gravatt 14 17 4 4
Madeline Lacy Robina 13 13 3 4
Georgia Rankin Surfers Paradise 10 12 9 5
Rebecca Holman Coomera 13 11 5
Cara Dell Coomera 11 10 1 3
Haylee Wray Robina 11 9 3 3
Jessica Jones Coomera 11 8 2 3
Lilian Boyes Surfers Paradise 12 8 4 4
Tarin Latimer Surfers Paradise 10 8 4 3
Harriet Nash Surfers Paradise 8 7 2 2
Megan Evans Morningside 12 7 4 3
Cassie Windsor Morningside 14 6 1
Christina Hickman Surfers Paradise 4 6 2
Courtney Millington Robina 13 6 7 2
Courtney Sawford Mt Gravatt 9 6 1 2
Hannah Blaine Robina 13 6 9 3
Jessica Treby Morningside 13 6 1 2
Joanne Heslop Coomera 11 6 5 3
Shereen Weeding Mt Gravatt 11 6 3 2
Grace Lackey Coomera 11 5 2 3
Jessica Webster Mt Gravatt 2 5 3
Katrina Pridmore Surfers Paradise 2 5 1 5
Madeleine Reisinger Surfers Paradise 7 5 4 2
Meghan Purton Robina 13 5 3 2
Morgan Rockley Mt Gravatt 13 5 6 2
Natalee Black Morningside 14 5 3 2
Tayha Hutchinson Beenleigh 3 5 3 3
Courtney Innes Robina 12 4 2 2
Eliza Angus Morningside 3 4 1 3
Gabriella Abi-Fares Mt Gravatt 9 4 4 2
Janice Carbone Mt Gravatt 7 4 1 1
Olivia Salter Surfers Paradise 11 4 3
Stephanie Norris Morningside 15 4 6 2
Tiare Trapnell Mt Gravatt 14 4 4 1
Whitney Fitzgerald Robina 5 4 2 2
Amy Lupo Morningside 9 3 2 3
Ashlee Flick Robina 8 3 2 1
Emma Parker Mt Gravatt 13 3 3 2
Juliette Tyson Coomera 12 3 8 1
Lori Marshall Morningside 10 3 1
Meika Plumridge Mt Gravatt 13 3 8 2
Philippa Mcginniskin Robina 8 3 1
Roisin Chu Morningside 14 3 7 2
Angelique Appleby Coomera 5 2 1
Christie Bowman Mt Gravatt 13 2 7 1
Elisha Below Alexandra Hills 10 2 4 1
Elizabeth Burke Surfers Paradise 7 2 1
Grace Mackintosh Surfers Paradise 9 2 1
Jenna Rowsell Mt Gravatt 8 2 2 1
Michelle Pawluck Beenleigh 10 2 5 1
Natalie West Coomera 4 2 2 1
Olivia Josey Surfers Paradise 10 2 4 1
Rhiannon Mathews Robina 10 2 6 2
Serina Balanda Coomera 10 2 3 1
Telena Solien Robina 12 2 1 1
Alexa Berry Beenleigh 11 1 2 1
Amanda Bayliss Morningside 15 1 2 1
Anna Pearce Mt Gravatt 9 1 1 1
Annelise Robson Morningside 6 1 1 1
Ashleigh Burton Surfers Paradise 6 1 1
Brianne Trickey Coomera 5 1 1 1
Catherine Mckinnon Beenleigh 10 1 5 1
Chloe Frost Coomera 13 1 8 1
Courtney Sexton Surfers Paradise 10 1 7 1
Crystal Fox Surfers Paradise 9 1 1
Elloise Paraskevopoulos Mt Gravatt 12 1 5 1
Emma Lewis Morningside 9 1 2 1
Emma Palmer Surfers Paradise 6 1 3 1
Emma Russo Robina 5 1 1
Erinamy Smekel Surfers Paradise 7 1 1 1
Jaya Broadfoot Beenleigh 7 1 1
Jessi Rankin Surfers Paradise 9 1 7 1
Jessica Symons Morningside 14 1 5 1
Jordan Debono Mt Gravatt 13 1 11 1
Kahle Boylen Robina 13 1 4 1
Madison Howard Robina 12 1 3 1
Meghan Mcconnell Coomera 10 1 1 1
Monica Paul Beenleigh 7 1 1 1
Olivia Berry Beenleigh 9 1 6 1
Rachael Monaghan Robina 10 1 1
Rebecca Simson Mt Gravatt 4 1 1
Romany Ewington Mt Gravatt 9 1 1 1
Sally Gray Surfers Paradise 11 1 4 1
Sarah Koch Alexandra Hills 12 1 1 1
Shannon Robinson Robina 5 1 1
Sophie Millane Beenleigh 11 1 1
Stephanie Barnett Mt Gravatt 14 1 9 1
Tammie Lauritsen Morningside 11 1 5 1
Tegan Brehmer Beenleigh 9 1 3 1
Teneeka Kelley Beenleigh 9 1 5 1
Tiffany Harman Beenleigh 10 1 1 1
Adele Watson Alexandra Hills 11 4
Alex Blue Mills Alexandra Hills 5
Alexandra Jane Marks Alexandra Hills 11
Alexis Gardner Beenleigh 9 1
Alicia Hutton Beenleigh 10
Alyssia Swanson Robina 3
Amelia Moriarty Mt Gravatt 9
Amy Clifford Coomera 11 3
Amy Croll Morningside 15 1
Anita Bannister Coomera 6 2
Annaleise Starling Alexandra Hills 1
Ashlee Gray Robina 11 1
Ashleigh Hills-Vink Morningside 15 1
Betina Dickenson Beenleigh 2
Bettina Schilg Morningside 12 8
Brianna Lack Alexandra Hills 8
Bridget Child Robina 8
Bronwyn Smith Surfers Paradise 9 2
Brooke Guy Surfers Paradise 7
Candice Hughes Beenleigh 3 1
Carly Barrie Morningside 8
Carmen Lewis Mt Gravatt 9
Caroline Jordan Beenleigh 4 3
Casey Reynoldson Surfers Paradise 4 1
Cassandra Gardner Robina 12 2
Chanel Fletcher Surfers Paradise 12 1
Cherie Omara Mt Gravatt 8
Chloe Kimberley Alexandra Hills 12 4
Cianna Johnson Coomera 4
Claire Lindsey Robina 4
Courtney Pierce Surfers Paradise 9 5
Dakota Watson Alexandra Hills 12 6
Danielle Baker Beenleigh 9 2
Danielle Brown Alexandra Hills 11
Danielle James Alexandra Hills 11 3
Darcey Campbell Robina 5 2
Donna De Brenni Mt Gravatt 10
Elizabeth Enfantie Mt Gravatt 8
Ellen Simper Coomera 7 1
Emily Bellchambers Alexandra Hills 9 1
Emily Cox Morningside 12
Gabrielle Tomlin Mt Gravatt 9 2
Georgia Leenders Beenleigh 9
Hannah Allen Coomera 3
Hannah Van Wyk Morningside 13
Helena Thong Mt Gravatt 10 1
Holly Peters Beenleigh 12 1
Illy Reitsma Coomera 8
Jacqueline Marks Alexandra Hills 12 1
Jane Burrell Surfers Paradise 10 2
Jasmine Rollason Morningside 14 1
Jenaya Cook Coomera 7
Jenea Renee Nicole Nixon Mt Gravatt 7
Jessica Platell Beenleigh 6 1
Jordan Troutman Beenleigh 10 4
Julie Seed Morningside 11 8
Kara Kelly Morningside 8
Kate Bellchambers Alexandra Hills 9 6
Katherine Angus Mt Gravatt 6
Kathryn Guy Mt Gravatt 1
Kaylah Lamb Surfers Paradise 8 2
Kelli Renner Mt Gravatt 6 2
Kristy Slack Surfers Paradise 11
Kylie Poppleton Coomera 10 4
Laikyn Dove Coomera 13 8
Lara Boon Beenleigh 5 1
Lauren Collins Mt Gravatt 7
Lauretta Peterson Surfers Paradise 3
Leah Francis Beenleigh 9 1
Leah Haigh Mt Gravatt 1
Lisa Dellar Robina 12 3
Luci Van Coomera 11 1
Madeline Dryburgh Coomera 10 8
Madeline Mcgrory Mt Gravatt 2
Melissa Clunies-Ross Coomera 1
Melissa Jaillet Alexandra Hills 5
Meraia Chapman Robina 4
Michelle Field Coomera 5 1
Monique Dwyer Alexandra Hills 11 3
Nakari Pratt Mt Gravatt 13 2
Nakia Williamson Coomera 11
Nicola Reed Alexandra Hills 12
Nicole Mcdonald Surfers Paradise 6 2
Nicole Mossman Beenleigh 6 4
Nikayla Starling Alexandra Hills 10
Nikita Jones Coomera 12 1
Paige Glaser Robina 5
Paula James Alexandra Hills 10 1
Petrina Geeves Surfers Paradise 10 6
Rachael Harmston Morningside 11
Rachael Hollier Beenleigh 2 1
Rachel Gallagher Robina 6 3
Raquel Brehmer Beenleigh 7 3
Rebecca Grotegoed Robina 3 1
Rebecca Koch Alexandra Hills 10 6
Rebecca Richardson Robina 2
Renee Cacciola-Whittle Robina 12 6
Renee Strachan Mt Gravatt 5
Renee Teys Alexandra Hills 11 10
Rhianna Horne Morningside 5
Sahtrea Power-Chambers Alexandra Hills 8 2
Sally Crosswell Robina 12 2
Samantha Pinner Robina 13 4
Shania Watson Alexandra Hills 8 5
Skylah Hardke Beenleigh 6
Stephanie Brown Robina 4
Stephanie Cockerill-Wright Beenleigh 10 4
Stevie Bryan Surfers Paradise 7 1
Susan Taiapa Alexandra Hills 7 1
Tarli Kelly Coomera 12 9
Taylah Locke Surfers Paradise 10
Taylor Schellenberger Robina 1
Teah Fewings Coomera 1
Tegan Raines Beenleigh 10 8
Telia Duncan Beenleigh 10 4
Tess Gooley Alexandra Hills 11 1
Tylah Gray Alexandra Hills 10 2
Wilhelmina Smith Mt Gravatt 11 7
Xamia Dickenson Beenleigh 5 1
Xanthia Mason Surfers Paradise 10
Zina Fetahagic Morningside 11 1

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition