Fixtures/Results

2018 QFA Division 2 Reserves

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G TIB MG
Christopher Allen Moreton Bay AFSC 20 72 9 10
Chris Aylmer Alexandra Hills AFC 21 47 2 6
Jesse Cooper Coomera AFC 13 36 5 5
Mitchell Wren Robina AFC 17 35 3 5
Mitchell Dunn Bond University AFC 15 33 7 4
Joseph Pearce Kenmore AFC 19 32 5 6
James Brooks Victoria Point Sharks AFC 13 31 3 5
Dean Forster Alexandra Hills AFC 14 25 8 4
Sam Tremellen Kenmore AFC 16 24 7 3
Alan Flower Park Ridge AFC 6 22 3 6
Connor Pearce Kenmore AFC 16 22 1 5
Dean Grey Coomera AFC 15 22 9 3
Tyler Dezotti Moreton Bay AFSC 14 22 4 3
Gerard Robinson Coolangatta Tweed AFC 15 20 8 4
James Martin Park Ridge AFC 13 18 2 5
Edward Smith Kenmore AFC 13 17 7 5
Michael Spillane Alexandra Hills AFC 15 17 6 3
Matthew Brick Robina AFC 13 16 3 3
Nicholas Miller Bond University AFC 12 16 6 4
Andrew Scarce Kenmore AFC 7 15 4 3
Zachary Sellar Alexandra Hills AFC 21 15 7 4
Blake Joseph Alexandra Hills AFC 13 14 10 2
Kristian Delaney Kenmore AFC 14 14 2 4
Thomas Wren Bond University AFC 14 14 2 3
Brendan Pieters Coomera AFC 15 13 2 4
Jason Nairn Bond University AFC 19 13 1 3
Nicholas Holloway Coolangatta Tweed AFC 14 13 4 3
William Hudgson Beenleigh AFC 12 13 3 3
Andrew Peers Kenmore AFC 9 12 4 4
Matthew Mcgready Kenmore AFC 4 12 5
Benjamin Mooney Coomera AFC 15 11 2 2
Brett Morris Beenleigh AFC 5 11 1 4
Ryan Simpson Robina AFC 9 11 1 3
Will Merrilees Moreton Bay AFSC 3 11 1 5
Andrew Morse Victoria Point Sharks AFC 17 10 5 4
Dion King Alexandra Hills AFC 8 10 5 2
Gabriel Malouf Kenmore AFC 6 10 5
Luke Bird Bond University AFC 19 10 7 2
Peter Rutherford Robina AFC 7 10 2 4
Robbie Dempsey Alexandra Hills AFC 11 10 7 3
Samuel Hele Alexandra Hills AFC 7 10 1 4
Shane Brady Coomera AFC 15 10 2
Shane Cockerell Robina AFC 15 10 5 2
Thomas Ellis Kenmore AFC 10 10 2 2
Dylan Munsen Coolangatta Tweed AFC 12 9 7 2
Connor Robinson Coolangatta Tweed AFC 8 8 7 3
Damian Harding Moreton Bay AFSC 19 8 2 2
Harley Mcintosh Robina AFC 13 8 2
Hayden Forbes Park Ridge AFC 17 8 8 4
Jake Payne Victoria Point Sharks AFC 9 8 3 3
Jesse Brierley Coomera AFC 11 8 4 3
Joshua Avison Victoria Point Sharks AFC 11 8 5 3
Matthew Alway Robina AFC 12 8 5 2
Rhys Edwards Bond University AFC 6 8 3 5
Brayden Mayfield Beenleigh AFC 16 7 4 3
Damien Frick Robina AFC 12 7 4 2
Hugo Barry Bond University AFC 1 7 1 7
Joshua Martin Alexandra Hills AFC 11 7 1 2
Lachlan Swain Park Ridge AFC 2 7 2 4
Matthew Warren Coomera AFC 4 7 2 3
Nilsson Jones Beenleigh AFC 5 7 4 2
Reece Bajada Robina AFC 9 7 2 2
Albert Nomoa Kenmore AFC 7 6 1 2
Benjamin Pickett Coomera AFC 13 6 4 2
Bradley Lewis Victoria Point Sharks AFC 2 6 4
Bryce Bodsworth Moreton Bay AFSC 5 6 2
Corey Burrell Victoria Point Sharks AFC 13 6 5 2
David Beljak Coomera AFC 17 6 1 1
David Cheel Kenmore AFC 9 6 3 1
Jake Barb Moreton Bay AFSC 16 6 4 1
Jake Whittenbury Coomera AFC 9 6 4 2
James Stones Moreton Bay AFSC 11 6 6 3
Joel Ralph Robina AFC 6 6 4 2
Mitchell Brauer Beenleigh AFC 11 6 3 2
Nicholas Camphin Kenmore AFC 11 6 3 2
Oliver Barns Coolangatta Tweed AFC 15 6 3 2
Sebastian Mcconnell Kenmore AFC 12 6 5 3
William Kerr Victoria Point Sharks AFC 4 6 1 3
Austin Allen Victoria Point Sharks AFC 12 5 3
Blair Surmon Moreton Bay AFSC 15 5 10 2
Brock Meredith Beenleigh AFC 6 5 3 2
Curtis Bourke Alexandra Hills AFC 18 5 5 3
Dean Hopkins Moreton Bay AFSC 17 5 1 1
Dean Wayne Kenmore AFC 14 5 7 2
Geordie Edwards Bond University AFC 2 5 1 4
Jake Gordon Coolangatta Tweed AFC 10 5 1 2
James Fitchett Bond University AFC 4 5 2 2
Joshua Rowe Park Ridge AFC 2 5 1 4
Matthew Owen Park Ridge AFC 17 5 5 2
Mitchall Mcmillan Beenleigh AFC 6 5 4 2
Mitchell Rimmer Alexandra Hills AFC 14 5 7 2
Nathan Burgess Alexandra Hills AFC 1 5 1 5
Nathan Gurciullo Coomera AFC 3 5 1 2
Nicholas Gordon Bond University AFC 8 5 2 3
Patrick Campbell Robina AFC 6 5 2 2
Russell Hughes Alexandra Hills AFC 19 5 2 1
Ryan Mccallum Victoria Point Sharks AFC 3 5 1 2
Tom Henjak Kenmore AFC 5 5 1 3
Blair Morgan Bond University AFC 19 4 11 2
Blake Lawrence Robina AFC 15 4 1 1
Charlie Goodlet Coolangatta Tweed AFC 13 4 6 1
Dainton Hickey Coolangatta Tweed AFC 17 4 2 1
Dean Vincent Coolangatta Tweed AFC 7 4 2 2
Dylan Donohue Bond University AFC 12 4 1
Griffin Golding Alexandra Hills AFC 8 4 4 3
Jake Adam Coolangatta Tweed AFC 3 4 3
Jake Moore Coomera AFC 11 4 2 2
James Wilkinson Moreton Bay AFSC 17 4 5 3
Jared Isbel Beenleigh AFC 6 4 1 1
Jason Toomey Coomera AFC 10 4 5 1
Jay Hoy Coolangatta Tweed AFC 4 4 2 2
Joe Huitson Bond University AFC 10 4 7 2
Jordan Seymour Park Ridge AFC 18 4 6 2
Kenny Devey Beenleigh AFC 12 4 1 2
Leigh Stones Moreton Bay AFSC 5 4 1 2
Michael Matthews Moreton Bay AFSC 9 4 2 2
Mitchell Hastings Robina AFC 6 4 1 3
Nathan Hogg Coomera AFC 19 4 12 1
Shannon Jordan Beenleigh AFC 14 4 1 2
Spencer Ambrose Bond University AFC 11 4 1 1
Steven Collier Park Ridge AFC 1 4 4
Steven Johnstone Coomera AFC 6 4 3 1
Thomas Parry Victoria Point Sharks AFC 15 4 5 2
Tom Henwood Victoria Point Sharks AFC 13 4 3 2
Trent Wills Alexandra Hills AFC 6 4 1 3
Zandah Watson Coolangatta Tweed AFC 15 4 2
Alex Strong Kenmore AFC 12 3 5 2
Bradley Ferguson Beenleigh AFC 15 3 2 1
Brady Robinson Beenleigh AFC 2 3 2 3
Brandon Lynch Beenleigh AFC 10 3 2 1
Brenton Meddings Park Ridge AFC 2 3 2
Brock Wells Beenleigh AFC 17 3 5 2
Connor Moore Moreton Bay AFSC 4 3 2
Corey Wedding Bond University AFC 1 3 3
Ethan Salisbury Coolangatta Tweed AFC 18 3 3 1
Gary Chung Kenmore AFC 9 3 4 1
Hayden Jeffrey Moreton Bay AFSC 2 3 2 3
Hayden Shaw Coomera AFC 3 3 2
Hunter Stevenson Alexandra Hills AFC 18 3 3 1
Jack Lee-Johnson Coolangatta Tweed AFC 10 3 4 1
Jacob Zingelmann Beenleigh AFC 4 3 2
James Shipway Coolangatta Tweed AFC 13 3 1
Jason Amos Alexandra Hills AFC 19 3 5 1
Jayden Fry Alexandra Hills AFC 8 3 4 2
Joel Workman Park Ridge AFC 2 3 2 3
John Chenhall Bond University AFC 7 3 2 1
Joshua Berry Kenmore AFC 5 3 1 2
Joshua Mcconnell Coomera AFC 7 3 1
Joshua Wobcke Beenleigh AFC 6 3 2
Lachlan Callaway Victoria Point Sharks AFC 8 3 1 3
Lucas Jones Kenmore AFC 11 3 2 1
Mac Wahlheim Coomera AFC 7 3 1 1
Matthew Ferguson Bond University AFC 15 3 2 1
Matthew Hartley Beenleigh AFC 6 3 5 1
Matthew Ryan Coolangatta Tweed AFC 1 3 3
Maxwell Pickering Robina AFC 8 3 3 1
Michael Hamilton Bond University AFC 4 3 4 1
Mitchell Schneider Coolangatta Tweed AFC 9 3 3 1
Mitchell O'Donnel-Daniel Robina AFC 7 3 7 1
Robert Pryer Park Ridge AFC 17 3 14 2
Stephen Dawes Kenmore AFC 4 3 2 3
Thomas Mctaggart Coolangatta Tweed AFC 11 3 5 1
Tyler Green Bond University AFC 2 3 1 2
Tyson Creati Alexandra Hills AFC 1 3 1 3
Wesley Glew Alexandra Hills AFC 4 3 1
Zak Mcnuff Alexandra Hills AFC 2 3 2 3
Zeb O'Donnell Bond University AFC 1 3 3
Aayden J Dodd Alexandra Hills AFC 2 2 2
Alex Buck Bond University AFC 16 2 1
Andrew Adermann Kenmore AFC 9 2 2 2
Anthony Baxter Moreton Bay AFSC 15 2 4 1
Arnold Conway Beenleigh AFC 2 2 2
Ashley Le Cerf Victoria Point Sharks AFC 16 2 5 1
Bailey Hewitt Victoria Point Sharks AFC 1 2 1 2
Beau Kelly Coolangatta Tweed AFC 3 2 2 1
Beau Stain Alexandra Hills AFC 10 2 2 1
Benjamin Willoughby Bond University AFC 8 2 5 2
Bradley Rohde Moreton Bay AFSC 16 2 4 1
Brendan Bayley Coolangatta Tweed AFC 9 2 5 1
Christopher Lewis Alexandra Hills AFC 9 2 3 2
Christopher Rainsford Bond University AFC 7 2 3 1
Christopher Short Park Ridge AFC 10 2 1 2
Cory Spice Park Ridge AFC 14 2 4 1
Cyle Tishler Victoria Point Sharks AFC 6 2 4 2
Dylan Roberts Alexandra Hills AFC 14 2 1
Edward Delany Bond University AFC 1 2 1 2
Grant Wilkinson Moreton Bay AFSC 8 2 5 1
Hunter Battye Coolangatta Tweed AFC 15 2 5 1
Hunter Martin Bond University AFC 13 2 7 1
Jack Rennex Bond University AFC 1 2 2
Jack Robson Bond University AFC 5 2 1
Jack Sitcheff Victoria Point Sharks AFC 9 2 2 1
Jack Taylor Beenleigh AFC 6 2 5 2
Jack Wood Coomera AFC 7 2 1 2
Jake Dixon Alexandra Hills AFC 14 2 2 1
Jake Rollings Alexandra Hills AFC 14 2 1 1
Jake Rooks Kenmore AFC 14 2 3 1
James Scarce Kenmore AFC 2 2 1 1
Jayden Williams Bond University AFC 4 2 1 1
Jeremy Mcneil Coomera AFC 1 2 1 2
Jess Byrne Victoria Point Sharks AFC 4 2 2 1
Joshua Alford Park Ridge AFC 14 2 5 2
Joshua Brown Victoria Point Sharks AFC 2 2 1 2
Joshua Mckenna Moreton Bay AFSC 18 2 9 1
Justin Power Beenleigh AFC 18 2 4 1
Kym Bensted-Santos Moreton Bay AFSC 10 2 1 1
Lachlan Bethune Park Ridge AFC 4 2 1 2
Lachlan Norris Park Ridge AFC 15 2 5 1
Lachlan Pereira Victoria Point Sharks AFC 3 2 2
Lauchlan Simmons Park Ridge AFC 12 2 1
Lewis Bowley Beenleigh AFC 2 2 1 2
Liam Smith Moreton Bay AFSC 13 2 1 1
Lincoln Opbroek Beenleigh AFC 9 2 3 1
Luke Meadows Beenleigh AFC 1 2 2
Mathew Freeman Bond University AFC 1 2 1 2
Matt Stones Moreton Bay AFSC 2 2 1 2
Michael Reid Victoria Point Sharks AFC 14 2 6 1
Mitchell Fitzpatrick Park Ridge AFC 1 2 1 2
Mitchell Rickson Park Ridge AFC 18 2 5 1
Nathan Warne Coolangatta Tweed AFC 4 2 1 2
Nicholas Frankcombe Kenmore AFC 14 2 4 2
Nicholas Sutherland Robina AFC 4 2 1 1
Pete Swanepoel Beenleigh AFC 11 2 3 1
Rhys O'Dwyer Moreton Bay AFSC 9 2 9 1
Robert Templeton Coomera AFC 2 2 2
Ryan Buckler Bond University AFC 12 2 2 2
Samuel Edwards Kenmore AFC 8 2 4 1
Scott Petersen Beenleigh AFC 3 2 2
Thomas Fisher Moreton Bay AFSC 1 2 2
Tiare Broughton-Ferris Park Ridge AFC 4 2 1
Timothy Keily Kenmore AFC 16 2 5 1
Tyler Shorten Victoria Point Sharks AFC 3 2 1 1
Tyson Brazel Bond University AFC 1 2 1 2
Zachary Stain Alexandra Hills AFC 8 2 3 1
Aaron Cooper Beenleigh AFC 8 1 4 1
Aaron Newman Coomera AFC 7 1 1 1
Adam Bell Victoria Point Sharks AFC 4 1 2 1
Adam Mcdonald Robina AFC 3 1 2 1
Adam Simpson Alexandra Hills AFC 1 1 1
Alex Lacey-Janetzki Moreton Bay AFSC 2 1 1
Alexander Treacy Park Ridge AFC 17 1 7 1
Andrew Richards Alexandra Hills AFC 21 1 5 1
Andrew Heide Alexandra Hills AFC 10 1 6 1
Andrew Philp Robina AFC 2 1 1
Anthony Van Westreenen Kenmore AFC 13 1 1
Beau Janetzki Bond University AFC 13 1 2 1
Ben Wall Beenleigh AFC 6 1 1 1
Blade Braithwaite Coomera AFC 1 1 1
Blake Kebblewhite Coolangatta Tweed AFC 14 1 1 1
Bradie Shergold Park Ridge AFC 7 1 1
Bradley Ashe Robina AFC 9 1 2 1
Bradley Teasdale Kenmore AFC 11 1 5 1
Braydn Webb Park Ridge AFC 3 1 1
Brendan Lago Alexandra Hills AFC 18 1 2 1
Brendan Smitheram Victoria Point Sharks AFC 1 1 1 1
Brenton Ferguson Moreton Bay AFSC 10 1 9 1
Brock Lawrence Coolangatta Tweed AFC 3 1 1 1
Brodie Symonds Victoria Point Sharks AFC 5 1 1
Cameron James Beenleigh AFC 1 1 1 1
Cameron Robinson Bond University AFC 7 1 1
Carl Niven Moreton Bay AFSC 3 1 1
Chris Forrest Robina AFC 8 1 4 1
Christopher Fletcher Park Ridge AFC 1 1 1
Christopher Rees Beenleigh AFC 7 1 4 1
Clayton Baird Alexandra Hills AFC 9 1 1 1
Clinton Robson Beenleigh AFC 3 1 3 1
Cody Filewood Bond University AFC 1 1 1 1
Colin Kugler Bond University AFC 14 1 3 1
Dakota Cook Moreton Bay AFSC 1 1 1 1
Daniel Carey Coolangatta Tweed AFC 1 1 1 1
Daniel Hill Kenmore AFC 4 1 1
Daniel Ralph Coolangatta Tweed AFC 7 1 3 1
David Lambourn Alexandra Hills AFC 7 1 1 1
Dylan Chadwick Coomera AFC 12 1 2 1
Edward Schuller Park Ridge AFC 1 1 1 1
George Wood Coomera AFC 2 1 1 1
Glenn Ryan Coomera AFC 1 1 1 1
Griffin Woodward Coomera AFC 1 1 1
Hayden Bolger Coomera AFC 9 1 3 1
Haydn Whitfield Moreton Bay AFSC 1 1 1
Jack Foumakis Moreton Bay AFSC 3 1 2 1
Jack Gaudion Bond University AFC 11 1 1
Jack Tredinnick Coomera AFC 16 1 2 1
Jacob Edginton Kenmore AFC 2 1 1
Jacob Guise Coomera AFC 1 1 1
Jakeb Hasenkam Beenleigh AFC 1 1 1
James Thompson Park Ridge AFC 8 1 3 1
James Wright Bond University AFC 10 1 1
Jamie Tripp Robina AFC 17 1 1
Jared Hill Moreton Bay AFSC 1 1 1
Jay Meaney Bond University AFC 4 1 3 1
Jeffery Heath Victoria Point Sharks AFC 2 1 1
Jesse Mcnamara Robina AFC 6 1 1 1
Joel Mcphail Alexandra Hills AFC 1 1 1
Joel Parrot Victoria Point Sharks AFC 2 1 1
John Soccio Moreton Bay AFSC 2 1 1 1
Jonnie Thynne Kenmore AFC 15 1 5 1
Jordan Crombie Coolangatta Tweed AFC 4 1 1
Jordan Holzheimer Beenleigh AFC 2 1 1 1
Jordan Leeds Park Ridge AFC 10 1 1 1
Jordan Sussmilch Kenmore AFC 16 1 4 1
Jordan Telford Alexandra Hills AFC 1 1 1
Joshua Shaw Beenleigh AFC 16 1 3 1
Joshua Bruekers Victoria Point Sharks AFC 2 1 1
Justin Griffiths Coomera AFC 8 1 1
Kearn O'Byrne Park Ridge AFC 3 1 2 1
Keegan Betts Park Ridge AFC 15 1 3 1
Kieran Canning Kenmore AFC 10 1 1
Kiyoshi Goad Bond University AFC 1 1 1
Lachlan Johnstone Kenmore AFC 7 1 1
Lee Bazzo Park Ridge AFC 6 1 5 1
Lee Bromley Park Ridge AFC 4 1 1 1
Leigh Philpot Coolangatta Tweed AFC 9 1 1
Logan Anderson Coolangatta Tweed AFC 17 1 4 1
Lukas Keating Victoria Point Sharks AFC 2 1 1
Luke Holz Victoria Point Sharks AFC 17 1 4 1
Marc Hall Robina AFC 4 1 2 1
Marco Bunin Victoria Point Sharks AFC 5 1 1 1
Matthew Bailey Victoria Point Sharks AFC 4 1 1
Matthew Frame Alexandra Hills AFC 2 1 1 1
Matthew Hofmeier Coomera AFC 1 1 1 1
Matthew Lewis Alexandra Hills AFC 11 1 1 1
Matthew Winsch Victoria Point Sharks AFC 2 1 2 1
Max Gillespie Robina AFC 8 1 1 1
Michael Eastwood Robina AFC 6 1 4 1
Michael Poharama Coolangatta Tweed AFC 7 1 1
Michael Price Beenleigh AFC 1 1 1 1
Mitchell Drennan Alexandra Hills AFC 13 1 2 1
Mitchell Tripp Robina AFC 10 1 3 1
Mitchell Veal Victoria Point Sharks AFC 3 1 1 1
Mitchell Wooller Park Ridge AFC 7 1 1 1
Nathan Chandler Beenleigh AFC 3 1 1
Nathan Dickenson Beenleigh AFC 14 1 2 1
Niam Mayes Moreton Bay AFSC 1 1 1
Nigel Jenkinson Coolangatta Tweed AFC 11 1 4 1
Oscar Jones Bond University AFC 1 1 1
Patrick Renner Kenmore AFC 4 1 2 1
Rhys Thiessen Coolangatta Tweed AFC 3 1 1 1
Riccardo Tallarico Victoria Point Sharks AFC 5 1 1
Richard Mckeon Bond University AFC 15 1 11 1
Robert Hall Robina AFC 4 1 1
Ryan Balcombe Coomera AFC 2 1 1 1
Samuel Crimmins Coolangatta Tweed AFC 1 1 1 1
Samuel Leonard Bond University AFC 7 1 5 1
Scott Bradley Robina AFC 2 1 1 1
Sean Anderson Beenleigh AFC 1 1 1
Sean Chalk Coomera AFC 6 1 1 1
Shane Mills Kenmore AFC 12 1 1 1
Shannon Pearce Robina AFC 8 1 1 1
Shaun O'Neill Coomera AFC 3 1 1
Stephen Ginn Park Ridge AFC 8 1 2 1
Stuart Reddington Park Ridge AFC 3 1 1
Stuart Vimpany Coomera AFC 1 1 1 1
Tait Gaze Bond University AFC 3 1 1
Ted Fox Kenmore AFC 3 1 1 1
Thomas (c16) Hofert Coomera AFC 1 1 1
Thomas Cornish Bond University AFC 2 1 1
Thomas Mallett Kenmore AFC 2 1 1
Thomas Mitchell Coolangatta Tweed AFC 3 1 1
Toby Kerle Alexandra Hills AFC 1 1 1
Tom Neerhut Bond University AFC 3 1 1
Troy Sutherland Robina AFC 1 1 1
Tye Wishart Victoria Point Sharks AFC 13 1 1
Tyler O'Byrne Park Ridge AFC 13 1 7 1
Tyrel Kushonda Victoria Point Sharks AFC 4 1 1
Tyson Eddy Beenleigh AFC 7 1 5 1
Walter Bruin Moreton Bay AFSC 18 1 2 1
William Axford-Wood Coomera AFC 16 1 2 1
Wilson Curtis Coolangatta Tweed AFC 5 1 1 1
Yen Krukichi Liam Shibasaki Robina AFC 13 1 1 1
Zephaniah Gibson Moreton Bay AFSC 5 1 2 1
Aaron Leedham Coomera AFC 19 13
Aaron James Robina AFC 4
Aaron Kidney Robina AFC 1 1
Adam Webb Robina AFC 3
Adam Weeks Kenmore AFC 2
Adrian Green Park Ridge AFC 1
Alex Isdale Alexandra Hills AFC 1 1
Alex Mckay Victoria Point Sharks AFC 2 1
Alexander Muir Victoria Point Sharks AFC 1 1
Andrew Sheil Moreton Bay AFSC 3
Andriu John Alexander Sucu Alexandra Hills AFC 1 1
Angus Mcpherson Bond University AFC 3 1
Anthony Brauer Coomera AFC 2
Ari Majer Moreton Bay AFSC 8 1
Ashley Sharrock Robina AFC 1
Austin Knight Victoria Point Sharks AFC 5 1
Bailey Buchanan Victoria Point Sharks AFC 1
Bailey Rose Beenleigh AFC 2
Ben Davies Moreton Bay AFSC 2
Ben Maxfield Park Ridge AFC 1
Ben Perrett Moreton Bay AFSC 4
Ben Raynor Beenleigh AFC 1 1
Ben Simper Coomera AFC 1
Benjamin Stewart Victoria Point Sharks AFC 1
Bilal Younis Beenleigh AFC 5 3
Bill Marshall Coomera AFC 1
Blake Donaldson Beenleigh AFC 1
Boyd Bailey Victoria Point Sharks AFC 1 1
Bradley Leedham Coomera AFC 17 11
Brayden Blake Victoria Point Sharks AFC 1
Brayden Poharama Coolangatta Tweed AFC 6
Brennan Kreigher Park Ridge AFC 2
Brenton Leipper Victoria Point Sharks AFC 6 3
Brett Munro Moreton Bay AFSC 7 1
Brodie Harding Moreton Bay AFSC 1
Bronte Schiltz Coomera AFC 5
Bryce Simunek Bond University AFC 5
Byron Hoskins Coolangatta Tweed AFC 2 1
Cameron Anthony Park Ridge AFC 2 1
Cameron Armstrong Bond University AFC 1 1
Cameron Busch Coolangatta Tweed AFC 1
Cameron Humphrys Victoria Point Sharks AFC 1
Cameron Lack Alexandra Hills AFC 18 3
Cameron Lane Kenmore AFC 5 3
Cameron Pickering Alexandra Hills AFC 1
Casey Garrioch Kenmore AFC 1
Charles Tuffley Bond University AFC 7
Charlie Cochrane Victoria Point Sharks AFC 7
Chris Bastin Kenmore AFC 10 5
Chris Judson Kenmore AFC 1
Christian Pattinson Moreton Bay AFSC 7 3
Christopher Duke Park Ridge AFC 1
Christopher Greaves Beenleigh AFC 14 6
Christopher Homaly Beenleigh AFC 2
Christopher Moore Victoria Point Sharks AFC 2
Christopher Rumbles Coomera AFC 2 2
Clancy Bird Victoria Point Sharks AFC 8
Clinton Le Cerf Victoria Point Sharks AFC 1
Connor Green Kenmore AFC 2
Connor Kendall Coolangatta Tweed AFC 5 1
Cooper Mcgill Victoria Point Sharks AFC 3 2
Corey Butty Robina AFC 2
Corey Lucas Park Ridge AFC 12 1
Corey Stenzel Alexandra Hills AFC 1
Damian Hofert Coomera AFC 3
Daniel Allen Moreton Bay AFSC 2
Daniel Flynn Bond University AFC 4 1
Daniel Glivar Moreton Bay AFSC 1
Daniel Schloss Beenleigh AFC 2 1
Daniel Wayne Kenmore AFC 1 1
Daniel Young Moreton Bay AFSC 10 1
Danny Maxwell Coolangatta Tweed AFC 7 6
Darcy Clarke Park Ridge AFC 1
Darryl Pyper Victoria Point Sharks AFC 1
David Diggle Moreton Bay AFSC 1
David Edwards Bond University AFC 1
Dean Lanyon Beenleigh AFC 5
Declan Eddy Beenleigh AFC 2
Declyn Goode Beenleigh AFC 1
Derek Berry Beenleigh AFC 2 2
Dougie King Coomera AFC 1 1
Douglas Rennie Bond University AFC 7
Dwayne Duncan Roopchand Coomera AFC 1
Dylan Briggs Coolangatta Tweed AFC 7 3
Dylan Lewis Beenleigh AFC 1
Dylan Raabe Park Ridge AFC 1 1
Edward Fenton Robina AFC 8
Edward Paynter Robina AFC 3 2
Ellis Woods Beenleigh AFC 1
Ethan Burfield Victoria Point Sharks AFC 1
Ethan Green Victoria Point Sharks AFC 1
Ethen Mann Victoria Point Sharks AFC 3 2
Ewan Mckenzie Robina AFC 2
Garry (u/a)* Burke Coomera AFC 1
Garry Smith Coomera AFC 2
Geoffrey Still Alexandra Hills AFC 1
Geordie Harries Kenmore AFC 1
George Roussos Robina AFC 6 1
Grant Riordan Moreton Bay AFSC 2
Hakeem Kennedy Beenleigh AFC 2
Isaac Hughes Coolangatta Tweed AFC 2
Isaac Mole Victoria Point Sharks AFC 1
Jack Austin Beenleigh AFC 1
Jack Charter Bond University AFC 2
Jack Connors Coomera AFC 5 2
Jack Errey Beenleigh AFC 10 1
Jack Fisher Moreton Bay AFSC 3
Jack Killin Victoria Point Sharks AFC 6 2
Jack Simonson Kenmore AFC 4
Jack Taylor Kenmore AFC 8 2
Jackson Callon Victoria Point Sharks AFC 1
Jackson Rullis Moreton Bay AFSC 1
Jacob Hallinan Moreton Bay AFSC 19 2
Jacob Jones Victoria Point Sharks AFC 7 5
Jacob Luhrs Kenmore AFC 9 4
Jaime Morrison Robina AFC 2 2
Jak Bubb Coolangatta Tweed AFC 7 2
Jake Allen Beenleigh AFC 1 1
Jake Buckingham Coolangatta Tweed AFC 1
Jake Bugenhagen Victoria Point Sharks AFC 4 2
Jake Davis Coomera AFC 1
Jake Kerr Bond University AFC 1
James Davies Bond University AFC 4 1
James Diggs Coomera AFC 1 1
James Gundry Kenmore AFC 1
James Kelly Coomera AFC 8
James Matthews Coomera AFC 1 1
James Matthews Moreton Bay AFSC 18 6
James Mcewan Park Ridge AFC 9
Jamie Cootes Coomera AFC 1
Jamie Gotterson Alexandra Hills AFC 4
Jamie Wright Coomera AFC 6 2
Jarryd Ricker Moreton Bay AFSC 1 1
Jason Keily Kenmore AFC 6
Jason Mckeown Coolangatta Tweed AFC 2 1
Jay Parker Park Ridge AFC 1
Jayden Steers Victoria Point Sharks AFC 1
Jayke Connelly Alexandra Hills AFC 2
Jeremy Griffin Beenleigh AFC 3
Jess Henry Coomera AFC 2
Jesse Caruana Beenleigh AFC 1
Jesse Courtney Robina AFC 5
Jesse Larter Kenmore AFC 5 2
Jett Roberts Moreton Bay AFSC 1 1
Joel Cooper Coomera AFC 9
Joel Ambachtsheer Alexandra Hills AFC 7 2
Joel Hart Moreton Bay AFSC 2
Joel Smith Robina AFC 15 5
John Thomson Coomera AFC 5
John-Ryan Davis Bond University AFC 14 1
Jordan (rs) Hohns Beenleigh AFC 1
Joseph Brown Park Ridge AFC 1
Josh Frick Robina AFC 3
Joshua Bull Victoria Point Sharks AFC 10 1
Joshua Driver Victoria Point Sharks AFC 3
Joshua Martin Park Ridge AFC 9 3
Joshua Mutton Beenleigh AFC 1
Justin Ramm Coomera AFC 4 1
Justin Vella Robina AFC 5 1
Justyn Bilston Moreton Bay AFSC 3 1
Jye Pearce Park Ridge AFC 4
Jyhe Pearson Robina AFC 5
Kane Peeters Bond University AFC 1
Kendel Fleming Alexandra Hills AFC 1
Kieran Hallissey Beenleigh AFC 9
Kurtis Mcintosh Moreton Bay AFSC 1
Kyle Jack Beenleigh AFC 9 5
Kyle Bolger Coomera AFC 1
Lachlan Crosbie Bond University AFC 1 1
Lachlan Forbes Park Ridge AFC 5
Lachlan Green Robina AFC 1
Lachlan James Beenleigh AFC 1
Lachlan Mason Beenleigh AFC 2
Leigh Drennan Alexandra Hills AFC 1 1
Leigh Missen Robina AFC 7 1
Lewis Capellari Coolangatta Tweed AFC 8 4
Lewis Ives Moreton Bay AFSC 6 1
Liam Ansell Bond University AFC 9 2
Liam Bird Victoria Point Sharks AFC 2
Liam Christensen Alexandra Hills AFC 9 4
Liam Rowley Beenleigh AFC 1
Lindon Mackenzie Victoria Point Sharks AFC 1 1
Lucas Cocking Moreton Bay AFSC 3
Lucas Spiropoulos Victoria Point Sharks AFC 3 1
Lucio Morello Bond University AFC 7
Luke Felsch Bond University AFC 13 4
Luke O'Neill Coomera AFC 1
Marc Mcintyre Victoria Point Sharks AFC 7 1
Mark Foster Bond University AFC 9 3
Marley Hennessey Kenmore AFC 1
Marlon Hampton Moreton Bay AFSC 10 1
Mathew Dickenson Beenleigh AFC 2 1
Matthew Barraston Robina AFC 5 1
Matthew Bloye Alexandra Hills AFC 1
Matthew Colborne-Veel Coolangatta Tweed AFC 1
Matthew Cripps Victoria Point Sharks AFC 2
Matthew Jones Alexandra Hills AFC 1
Matthew Locke Beenleigh AFC 2
Matthew Mccarthy Beenleigh AFC 1
Matthew Pyke Victoria Point Sharks AFC 4
Matthew Swan Coolangatta Tweed AFC 1
Matthew Warren Victoria Point Sharks AFC 1
Matthew Weightman Robina AFC 4
Max Lewis Barnett Coolangatta Tweed AFC 3
Maxwell Simon Porter Bond University AFC 1
Mckinley Drummond Robina AFC 1
Michael Chapman Coomera AFC 1
Michael Royal Park Ridge AFC 2
Mitchell Edwards Beenleigh AFC 13 3
Mitchell Fryer Park Ridge AFC 1
Mitchell Soccio Moreton Bay AFSC 3
Morgan Williams Coolangatta Tweed AFC 7
Murray Pendlebury Victoria Point Sharks AFC 1
Mwalifilange Nghipondoka Bond University AFC 1
Nathan Butty Robina AFC 3
Nathan Christidis Park Ridge AFC 7
Nathan Cusack Coomera AFC 2
Nathan Tripp Robina AFC 3
Nicholas Jones Kenmore AFC 1
Nicholas Alcorn Beenleigh AFC 2 1
Nicholas Braby Alexandra Hills AFC 1
Nicholas Rourke Park Ridge AFC 5 2
Nicholas Sanders Park Ridge AFC 12
Nicholas Swain Park Ridge AFC 1
Nick Duncan Robina AFC 3 1
Nicolas Aldridge Victoria Point Sharks AFC 1
Nigel Ellis Coolangatta Tweed AFC 1
Oliver Mckeon Bond University AFC 1
Oliver Mole Victoria Point Sharks AFC 1
Oscar Gibson Moreton Bay AFSC 1
Oscar Presto Bond University AFC 1
Patrick Shegog Victoria Point Sharks AFC 15 7
Peter Mcentee Kenmore AFC 11
Piraphat Phaobanfang Coomera AFC 1
Reece Liefman Robina AFC 1
Reece Opbroek Beenleigh AFC 4
Reif Logan Moreton Bay AFSC 7 1
Rhys Machielsen Park Ridge AFC 7
Rhys Ulacco Moreton Bay AFSC 1
Rhys Walker Beenleigh AFC 2
Riley Mcdowell Coomera AFC 3 1
Roderick Gibson Robina AFC 13 5
Ross Ryswyk Coomera AFC 1
Ryan Khoo Alexandra Hills AFC 3 1
Ryan Pyke Victoria Point Sharks AFC 2
Rylee Weller Victoria Point Sharks AFC 1 1
Sam Schiphorst Bond University AFC 1
Samuel Bailey Victoria Point Sharks AFC 3
Samuel Hong Coomera AFC 5
Samuel Schlaghecke Park Ridge AFC 1
Scott Bloye Alexandra Hills AFC 1
Scott Hughes Kenmore AFC 1
Scott Taylor Coomera AFC 8 2
Sean Lushington Kenmore AFC 1
Sean Mitting Coomera AFC 3
Sean Rooks Kenmore AFC 7 4
Shannon George Coolangatta Tweed AFC 13 1
Shaun Boots Beenleigh AFC 5 1
Shayden White Park Ridge AFC 4
Sheldon Bracknell Park Ridge AFC 1 1
Shyhiem Anson Beenleigh AFC 2
Solomon Schell Moreton Bay AFSC 5 2
Steven Kirks Robina AFC 2
Stuart Mcfarlane Kenmore AFC 5 1
Taylor Bennett Park Ridge AFC 1
Terry Mumford Kenmore AFC 1
Thomas O'Keefe Coolangatta Tweed AFC 4 1
Thomas Arbon Bond University AFC 2 2
Thomas Callon Victoria Point Sharks AFC 4 3
Thomas Harris Kenmore AFC 1
Tim Bradley Robina AFC 4
Timothy Boucher Coolangatta Tweed AFC 2
Timothy Pole Park Ridge AFC 1
Toby (c16-1) Triffett Alexandra Hills AFC 3
Tom Farries Victoria Point Sharks AFC 3 2
Troy Brown Victoria Point Sharks AFC 6 2
Tyson Stoner Moreton Bay AFSC 1
Warren Jorgensen Beenleigh AFC 1
William Bella Bond University AFC 1
William Cudmore Coomera AFC 1
William Lothian Robina AFC 17 2
William Winsch Victoria Point Sharks AFC 2 1
Xaden Berryman Beenleigh AFC 3
Xavier Jeffrey Park Ridge AFC 2
Zac Gayfer Robina AFC 2
Zane Bagnall Victoria Point Sharks AFC 2 1

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition