Fixtures/Results

2018 QFA Division 2 Seniors

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G TIB MG
Aden Rutledge Park Ridge AFC 19 67 11 10
Benjamin Merrett Bond University AFC 20 57 8 7
Benjamin Bisset Alexandra Hills AFC 18 52 14 8
Hayden Correa Coomera AFC 17 44 8 5
Kade Luck Beenleigh AFC 18 40 8 6
Joshua Westerberg Coolangatta Tweed AFC 18 39 9 6
Ryan Birnie Beenleigh AFC 18 39 8 6
Thomas Overington Park Ridge AFC 20 36 12 5
Kane Peeters Bond University AFC 18 34 3 8
Justin Wilson Coolangatta Tweed AFC 14 33 2 8
Brayden Eddy Beenleigh AFC 17 31 9 4
Callum Eddy Beenleigh AFC 20 31 5 9
Matthew Waters Kenmore AFC 17 29 8 4
Joshua James Beenleigh AFC 20 28 4 5
Jack Rennex Bond University AFC 13 27 2 8
Nicholas Davidson Park Ridge AFC 15 27 6 6
Cooper Cook Coomera AFC 16 26 3 3
Dale Lynn Victoria Point Sharks AFC 15 26 9 5
Rhys Nickalls Moreton Bay AFSC 8 26 5 5
Timothy Beaven Moreton Bay AFSC 15 25 1 3
Isaac Franks Coolangatta Tweed AFC 14 24 6 5
Mark Vigus Robina AFC 16 24 4 5
Cameron Pickering Alexandra Hills AFC 14 23 2 4
Darcy Thynne Kenmore AFC 15 23 10 4
Dillon King Coolangatta Tweed AFC 21 23 6 3
Zane Baker Coomera AFC 14 22 2 5
Mitchell Carey Coolangatta Tweed AFC 20 20 3 3
Nathan Colenso Park Ridge AFC 19 20 5 4
Lachlan Crosbie Bond University AFC 10 19 5 4
Damian Cooper Victoria Point Sharks AFC 12 18 3 5
Guy Tarrant Park Ridge AFC 15 18 3 4
Liam Rutledge Park Ridge AFC 17 18 6 4
Troy Sutherland Robina AFC 9 17 1 6
Blake Passfield Park Ridge AFC 19 16 16 3
Chris Fletcher Park Ridge AFC 20 16 4 3
Craig Rusby Alexandra Hills AFC 14 16 2 4
Nicolas Aldridge Victoria Point Sharks AFC 12 16 3 4
Weston Tate-Turvey Coolangatta Tweed AFC 20 16 10 5
Corey Brauer Coomera AFC 14 15 6 3
David Manning Robina AFC 10 15 5 3
Jake Wheeler Coomera AFC 17 15 2 4
Jayden Williams Bond University AFC 17 15 2 3
Liam Eddy Beenleigh AFC 16 15 4 4
Matthew Walder Coolangatta Tweed AFC 20 15 8 4
Micheal Hagan Coolangatta Tweed AFC 9 15 6 3
Nicholas Waters Kenmore AFC 17 14 5 4
Nicolas Harrison Coomera AFC 19 14 12 2
Scott Riordan Coolangatta Tweed AFC 16 14 11 6
Boeh Davies Robina AFC 13 13 12 3
Brandon Cherry Park Ridge AFC 20 13 2 3
Jack Ryan Coolangatta Tweed AFC 14 13 2 3
Michael Gugliotta Robina AFC 4 13 2 5
Samual Makin Bond University AFC 7 13 5 3
Steven Mahoney Bond University AFC 12 13 9 3
Trey Westbury Coolangatta Tweed AFC 21 13 14 3
Troy Moncur Victoria Point Sharks AFC 3 13 2 7
Kurt Adams Park Ridge AFC 20 12 2 5
Lachlan Reilly Alexandra Hills AFC 17 12 5 3
Mitchell Eadie Victoria Point Sharks AFC 13 12 1 3
Nathan Gurciullo Coomera AFC 10 12 1 5
Oscar Jones Bond University AFC 19 12 3 2
Ronan Mayes Moreton Bay AFSC 10 12 6 2
Dylan Byrne Victoria Point Sharks AFC 13 11 5 2
Leigh Drennan Alexandra Hills AFC 16 11 4 2
Matthew Heneker Coolangatta Tweed AFC 20 11 4 3
Silivelio Lemana-Pakau Victoria Point Sharks AFC 17 11 8 3
Bailey Forge Coomera AFC 16 10 4 3
Brett Morris Beenleigh AFC 12 10 4
Daniel Carey Coolangatta Tweed AFC 9 10 7 3
Harrison Hele Alexandra Hills AFC 18 10 6 2
Jacob Howell Bond University AFC 17 10 7 3
Jarryd Klessens Robina AFC 11 10 2 2
Lachlan Wobcke Beenleigh AFC 21 10 3 2
Matthew Hartley Beenleigh AFC 12 10 5 3
Max Triffett Coomera AFC 17 10 13 2
Jaicome Spinella Kenmore AFC 11 9 7 3
Jessy Besselaar Moreton Bay AFSC 15 9 5 2
Mathew Freeman Bond University AFC 17 9 2 3
Nilsson Jones Beenleigh AFC 10 9 2 2
Oliver Kempton Kenmore AFC 14 9 7 3
Thomas Hill Victoria Point Sharks AFC 14 9 5 2
Adam Stevenson Park Ridge AFC 10 8 2 3
Aidan Duncan Beenleigh AFC 19 8 3 1
Brad Vigus Robina AFC 8 8 2 2
Daniel Hill Kenmore AFC 8 8 2 3
Darryl Mcdowell - White Alexandra Hills AFC 4 8 2 5
Darryl White Alexandra Hills AFC 11 8 5 2
Dylan Raabe Park Ridge AFC 12 8 3 2
Edward Delany Bond University AFC 16 8 5 2
Gabriel Malouf Kenmore AFC 6 8 3
Hakeem Kennedy Beenleigh AFC 18 8 4 2
Jeremy Black Beenleigh AFC 4 8 1 5
Jordan Reilly Alexandra Hills AFC 18 8 4 3
Thomas Hanrahan Bond University AFC 17 8 3 2
Wayne Ollington Park Ridge AFC 20 8 4 2
Anthony Stewart Park Ridge AFC 19 7 2 3
Bailey Hewitt Victoria Point Sharks AFC 3 7 1 6
Bryce Tomlinson Park Ridge AFC 21 7 8 3
Isaac Mole Victoria Point Sharks AFC 16 7 5 2
Joel Stevenson Robina AFC 1 7 1 7
Joshua Rowe Park Ridge AFC 11 7 2 3
Justin Allan Coolangatta Tweed AFC 17 7 6 2
Kelly Castle Moreton Bay AFSC 15 7 7 2
Lachlan James Beenleigh AFC 12 7 2 3
Matthew Dwyer Robina AFC 10 7 1 3
Mitchell Fayle Coomera AFC 12 7 2 2
Mitchell Smith Coolangatta Tweed AFC 17 7 5 2
Noelan Rosser Alexandra Hills AFC 5 7 3
Oliver Smart Bond University AFC 17 7 8 2
Steve Ralston Moreton Bay AFSC 6 7 3
Tylor Cester Park Ridge AFC 17 7 5 5
Will Merrilees Moreton Bay AFSC 10 7 1 2
Alexander Muir Victoria Point Sharks AFC 12 6 3 2
Andrew Soutar Beenleigh AFC 12 6 2 2
Andrew Peers Kenmore AFC 9 6 1 3
Ben Rodwell Robina AFC 12 6 11 2
Bryce Bodsworth Moreton Bay AFSC 4 6 2 3
Ethen Mann Victoria Point Sharks AFC 14 6 3 3
Haydn Whitfield Moreton Bay AFSC 12 6 1 2
Jack Fox Bond University AFC 11 6 5 2
Jack Green Kenmore AFC 16 6 4 2
James Mason Coomera AFC 13 6 4 4
Lachlan Adams Kenmore AFC 18 6 6 2
Lukas Keating Victoria Point Sharks AFC 15 6 4 2
Matthew Warren Coomera AFC 5 6 3
Sean Goode Beenleigh AFC 21 6 9 1
Stuart Ryan Robina AFC 10 6 2
Zeb O'Donnell Bond University AFC 11 6 2
Aaron Kidney Robina AFC 15 5 2
Alan Flower Park Ridge AFC 5 5 2
Blade Braithwaite Coomera AFC 17 5 2 1
Brock Meredith Beenleigh AFC 11 5 2
Caleb Hay Robina AFC 7 5 5 2
Daniel Goodburn Bond University AFC 15 5 8 2
Dion King Alexandra Hills AFC 13 5 3
Geordie Edwards Bond University AFC 13 5 2 1
Jay Parker Park Ridge AFC 19 5 5 1
Joel Mcphail Alexandra Hills AFC 5 5 1 2
John Duncan Beenleigh AFC 20 5 9 2
Lee Bromley Park Ridge AFC 14 5 2 3
Nathan Burgess Alexandra Hills AFC 2 5 5
Oliver Moss Victoria Point Sharks AFC 15 5 4 2
Stuart Vimpany Coomera AFC 6 5 1 2
Wyatt Bacon Bond University AFC 20 5 14 2
Adam Kerle Moreton Bay AFSC 5 4 1 3
Daniel Balm Beenleigh AFC 11 4 4 2
Dean Wayne Kenmore AFC 7 4 2
Harry Baldwin Kenmore AFC 18 4 10 2
Jack Brown Kenmore AFC 8 4 3 1
Jake Weller Robina AFC 5 4 2 2
Michael Eastwood Robina AFC 9 4 2
Nathan Smith Park Ridge AFC 12 4 2 2
Nicholas Clarke Victoria Point Sharks AFC 1 4 1 4
Reid Battye Coolangatta Tweed AFC 21 4 8 1
Sam Tremellen Kenmore AFC 3 4 1 2
Timothy Hoult Moreton Bay AFSC 14 4 4 2
Toby Callinan Robina AFC 9 4 1 2
Tom Waterman Moreton Bay AFSC 18 4 8 2
Zachery Jackson Robina AFC 16 4 3 1
Zane Reilly Alexandra Hills AFC 18 4 12 2
Alexander De Hayr Alexandra Hills AFC 12 3 6 2
Benjamin Hewitt Coolangatta Tweed AFC 14 3 3 2
Brandon Sucu Alexandra Hills AFC 18 3 6 2
Brendan Smitheram Victoria Point Sharks AFC 16 3 5 1
Christopher Kassulke Park Ridge AFC 18 3 3 1
Connor Robinson Coolangatta Tweed AFC 12 3 1
Daniel Dai Moreton Bay AFSC 14 3 2 1
Dylan Chadwick Coomera AFC 6 3 1
Edward Smith Kenmore AFC 5 3 2
Griffin Golding Alexandra Hills AFC 12 3 2 1
Hayden Jeffrey Moreton Bay AFSC 6 3 2 2
Hugo Barry Bond University AFC 1 3 1 3
Jason Kish Robina AFC 2 3 2
Jordan Robertson Victoria Point Sharks AFC 13 3 1 3
Joshua Warden Park Ridge AFC 19 3 1
Lindon Mackenzie Victoria Point Sharks AFC 14 3 4 2
Marcus Harris Coomera AFC 11 3 1 1
Matthew Alway Robina AFC 3 3 2
Michael Balanda Coomera AFC 15 3 2 1
Nathan Warne Coolangatta Tweed AFC 7 3 2
Riley Greene Park Ridge AFC 19 3 3 1
Samuel Masuino Kenmore AFC 13 3 6 2
Tom Henjak Kenmore AFC 3 3 2 2
William Kerr Victoria Point Sharks AFC 4 3 1 1
Adam Mcdonald Robina AFC 6 2 1
Adam Simpson Alexandra Hills AFC 12 2 6 1
Alex Strong Kenmore AFC 9 2 1
Alexander Treacy Park Ridge AFC 2 2 1
Ben Davies Victoria Point Sharks AFC 18 2 1
Blake Joseph Alexandra Hills AFC 5 2 1
Bradley Lewis Victoria Point Sharks AFC 7 2 1 1
Cameron Armstrong Bond University AFC 19 2 3 1
Christopher Rumbles Coomera AFC 14 2 3 1
Cooper Mcgill Victoria Point Sharks AFC 6 2 3 1
Harley Mcintosh Robina AFC 5 2 1
Jack Fox Kenmore AFC 9 2 1 1
Jack O'Connell Coolangatta Tweed AFC 15 2 1 2
Jackson Clarke Beenleigh AFC 20 2 10 2
Jackson Dunell Moreton Bay AFSC 17 2 9 1
Jaiden Brown Victoria Point Sharks AFC 2 2 2
James Brooks Victoria Point Sharks AFC 1 2 2
James Cullum Moreton Bay AFSC 3 2 2
James Stones Moreton Bay AFSC 5 2 3 2
Jarryd Ricker Moreton Bay AFSC 5 2 1 1
Jayden Fry Alexandra Hills AFC 8 2 2 1
Joe Huitson Bond University AFC 4 2 2
Joel Workman Park Ridge AFC 14 2 2 1
Josh Cooper Coomera AFC 18 2 4 2
Joshua Martin Alexandra Hills AFC 9 2 1 1
Lachlan Mcleod Coolangatta Tweed AFC 15 2 1 1
Lachlan Swain Park Ridge AFC 6 2 1
Mathew Dickenson Beenleigh AFC 18 2 4 1
Matt Dillon Park Ridge AFC 5 2 1 1
Michael Price Beenleigh AFC 7 2 1 1
Mitchell O'Donnel-Daniel Robina AFC 4 2 1 1
Nicholas Kemp Robina AFC 16 2 3 1
Nicholas Sutherland Robina AFC 12 2 1 1
Patrick Campbell Robina AFC 2 2 1 1
Patrick Shannon Kenmore AFC 3 2 1 2
Reece Watkins Kenmore AFC 7 2 1
Rhys Mita Moreton Bay AFSC 5 2 1
Robbie Dempsey Alexandra Hills AFC 7 2 2
Shaun Morrice Moreton Bay AFSC 17 2 11 1
Timothy Keily Kenmore AFC 4 2 1
Alex Isdale Alexandra Hills AFC 14 1 1 1
Andrew Dart Victoria Point Sharks AFC 17 1 7 1
Andrew Saunders Kenmore AFC 3 1 1
Beau Kelly Coolangatta Tweed AFC 12 1 1
Ben Perrett Moreton Bay AFSC 2 1 1
Benjamin Pickett Coomera AFC 5 1 1
Benjamin Willoughby Bond University AFC 11 1 1
Blair Mortimer Bond University AFC 10 1 4 1
Blair Surmon Moreton Bay AFSC 2 1 1
Brad Stacey Bond University AFC 16 1 2 1
Brady Robinson Beenleigh AFC 18 1 4 1
Brayden Poharama Coolangatta Tweed AFC 13 1 2 1
Brendin Bloye Alexandra Hills AFC 14 1 3 1
Brenton Ferguson Moreton Bay AFSC 4 1 1
Brock Lawrence Coolangatta Tweed AFC 12 1 1
Brodie Ackerley Coomera AFC 16 1 4 1
Bryce Hartwig-Fossey Moreton Bay AFSC 4 1 2 1
Cody Bird Moreton Bay AFSC 17 1 5 1
Corey Burrell Victoria Point Sharks AFC 1 1 1
Daniel Brauer Coomera AFC 6 1 4 1
Darryl Pyper Victoria Point Sharks AFC 13 1 2 1
David Cheel Kenmore AFC 8 1 1
Dean Grey Coomera AFC 2 1 1
Dean Hopkins Moreton Bay AFSC 3 1 1
Dougie King Coomera AFC 15 1 4 1
Gary Chung Kenmore AFC 8 1 1
Gerard Robinson Coolangatta Tweed AFC 4 1 1
Hayden Bolger Coomera AFC 6 1 1
Hayden Shaw Coomera AFC 4 1 3 1
Heath King Robina AFC 14 1 3 1
Jack Foumakis Moreton Bay AFSC 2 1 1
Jack James Beenleigh AFC 20 1 9 1
Jacob Luhrs Kenmore AFC 9 1 5 1
Jaime Morrison Robina AFC 11 1 1 1
Jake Whittenbury Coomera AFC 7 1 4 1
James Davies Bond University AFC 11 1 1 1
James Fallon Beenleigh AFC 18 1 6 1
Jay Meaney Bond University AFC 14 1 7 1
Jeremy Mcneil Coomera AFC 3 1 1
Jonnie Thynne Kenmore AFC 4 1 1
Jordan Davies Robina AFC 14 1 5 1
Joshua Wyper Robina AFC 14 1 3 1
Kelly Salmon Moreton Bay AFSC 10 1 4 1
Kerrod Wall Moreton Bay AFSC 14 1 9 1
Lachlan Mason Beenleigh AFC 3 1 1
Leigh Stones Moreton Bay AFSC 2 1 1
Liam Eadie Victoria Point Sharks AFC 17 1 5 1
Matt Stones Moreton Bay AFSC 1 1 1 1
Matthew Lewis Alexandra Hills AFC 2 1 1
Matthew Ryan Coolangatta Tweed AFC 13 1 4 1
Matthew Winsch Victoria Point Sharks AFC 11 1 1
Michael Spillane Alexandra Hills AFC 1 1 1
Mitchall Mcmillan Beenleigh AFC 1 1 1
Nathan Thomas Bond University AFC 18 1 3 1
Nicholas Frankcombe Kenmore AFC 2 1 1
Nicholas Sheehan Bond University AFC 1 1 1
Oscar Gibson Moreton Bay AFSC 11 1 1 1
Reece Liefman Robina AFC 10 1 1 1
Renn Lovitt Park Ridge AFC 9 1 3 1
Rielly Cook Coomera AFC 3 1 1
Riley Mcdowell Coomera AFC 1 1 1
Robert Lade Kenmore AFC 7 1 1 1
Ryan Maloney Coomera AFC 18 1 13 1
Ryan Simpson Robina AFC 2 1 1
Sebastian Mcconnell Kenmore AFC 9 1 1 1
Shane Cockerell Robina AFC 2 1 1 1
Solomon Schell Moreton Bay AFSC 8 1 1
Stewart Wenham Kenmore AFC 9 1 6 1
Thomas Ellis Kenmore AFC 9 1 1 1
Thomas Mitchell Coolangatta Tweed AFC 16 1 1 1
Tyson Brazel Bond University AFC 3 1 1 1
Aaron Cooper Beenleigh AFC 1
Aaron Harris Alexandra Hills AFC 10 5
Adam Leenen Moreton Bay AFSC 4
Alex Madden Beenleigh AFC 1
Alex Rowe Coolangatta Tweed AFC 10 2
Andrew Richards Alexandra Hills AFC 1
Andrew Adermann Kenmore AFC 7 1
Andrew Henning Victoria Point Sharks AFC 15 1
Andrew Morse Victoria Point Sharks AFC 1
Andrew Pepper Kenmore AFC 9
Andrew Philp Robina AFC 1
Andrew Scarce Kenmore AFC 1
Angus Mcpherson Bond University AFC 2 1
Anthony Gugliotta Robina AFC 10 6
Ari Majer Moreton Bay AFSC 2
Ashley Sharrock Robina AFC 1 1
Bailey Rose Beenleigh AFC 18 1
Beau Janetzki Bond University AFC 3
Ben Raynor Beenleigh AFC 9 3
Blake Ardill Alexandra Hills AFC 16 5
Bradley Anderson Moreton Bay AFSC 5
Bradley Ashe Robina AFC 1
Bradley Rohde Moreton Bay AFSC 1
Bradley Teasdale Kenmore AFC 5
Brayden Blake Victoria Point Sharks AFC 1
Brendan Bayley Coolangatta Tweed AFC 1
Brenton Leipper Victoria Point Sharks AFC 1
Brock Wells Beenleigh AFC 1
Bronte Schiltz Coomera AFC 13
Cameron Robinson Bond University AFC 1
Charlie Goodlet Coolangatta Tweed AFC 4
Chris Bastin Kenmore AFC 2
Chris Forrest Robina AFC 6
Christopher Allen Moreton Bay AFSC 2
Christopher Lewis Alexandra Hills AFC 8
Christopher Rainsford Bond University AFC 1
Colin Kugler Bond University AFC 2
Connor Moore Moreton Bay AFSC 5
Connor Pearce Kenmore AFC 1
Cooper Lange Beenleigh AFC 2
Corey Wedding Bond University AFC 1
Cyle Tishler Victoria Point Sharks AFC 3
Damian Harding Moreton Bay AFSC 2
Damien Frick Robina AFC 1
Daniel Glivar Moreton Bay AFSC 3
Daniel Ralph Coolangatta Tweed AFC 1
Daniel Wayne Kenmore AFC 12 5
Danny Maxwell Coolangatta Tweed AFC 5 1
David Emerson Kenmore AFC 2
Dean Forster Alexandra Hills AFC 1
Declan Eddy Beenleigh AFC 7 1
Dylan Munsen Coolangatta Tweed AFC 3
Dylan Sabell Robina AFC 6 2
Edward Paynter Robina AFC 2
Eli Gunders Alexandra Hills AFC 1
Elijah Parkyn Victoria Point Sharks AFC 2 1
Ethan Holahan Coomera AFC 3 1
George Wood Coomera AFC 15 6
Glenn Ryan Coomera AFC 4
Grant Riordan Moreton Bay AFSC 4 1
Griffin Woodward Coomera AFC 2
Harrison Crombie Moreton Bay AFSC 12 5
Hayden Forbes Park Ridge AFC 1
Hunter Martin Bond University AFC 1
Jack Fisher Moreton Bay AFSC 2
Jack Lee-Johnson Coolangatta Tweed AFC 1
Jack Overington Park Ridge AFC 16 4
Jack Taylor Beenleigh AFC 10 3
Jack Taylor Kenmore AFC 1 1
Jackson Callon Victoria Point Sharks AFC 2
Jacob Hallinan Moreton Bay AFSC 2
Jacob Jones Victoria Point Sharks AFC 6 2
Jade Powe Coomera AFC 1
Jake Barb Moreton Bay AFSC 2
Jake Bugenhagen Victoria Point Sharks AFC 1
Jake Davis Coomera AFC 1
Jake Moore Coomera AFC 3
Jake Rooks Kenmore AFC 1
James Fitchett Bond University AFC 6 1
James Matthews Coomera AFC 6 1
Jared Hill Moreton Bay AFSC 3 1
Jared Isbel Beenleigh AFC 6
Jason Mckeown Coolangatta Tweed AFC 12 2
Jason Toomey Coomera AFC 4
Jess Henry Coomera AFC 2
Jesse Brierley Coomera AFC 4 1
Jesse Cooper Coomera AFC 1
Jesse Courtney Robina AFC 2
Jett Roberts Moreton Bay AFSC 16 1
Joel Smith Robina AFC 1
Jonathan Pickles Alexandra Hills AFC 18 3
Jordan Menheere Moreton Bay AFSC 16 7
Jordan Miller Robina AFC 9 2
Jordan Sussmilch Kenmore AFC 3
Joshua Alford Park Ridge AFC 1
Joshua Avison Victoria Point Sharks AFC 5
Joshua Brown Victoria Point Sharks AFC 2 1
Joshua Hammond Alexandra Hills AFC 3 1
Joshua Mckenna Moreton Bay AFSC 1
Joshua Wobcke Beenleigh AFC 1
Justin Vella Robina AFC 3
Kieran Alexander Moreton Bay AFSC 4
Kris Ayton Robina AFC 1
Kristian Delaney Kenmore AFC 2
Kyle Beaver Coolangatta Tweed AFC 3
Kym Bensted-Santos Moreton Bay AFSC 5
Lachlan Haworth-Brown Alexandra Hills AFC 5 2
Lachlan Pereira Victoria Point Sharks AFC 2
Leigh Missen Robina AFC 6
Leye Meleisea Kenmore AFC 2 1
Liam Padley Alexandra Hills AFC 3 1
Liam Rowley Beenleigh AFC 7 1
Lucas Jones Kenmore AFC 2
Luke Bird Bond University AFC 1
Luke Edgecombe Kenmore AFC 2
Luke Felsch Bond University AFC 1
Marco Bunin Victoria Point Sharks AFC 4 1
Mark Foster Bond University AFC 3
Marley Hennessey Kenmore AFC 4 1
Marlon Hampton Moreton Bay AFSC 3
Matthew Frame Alexandra Hills AFC 1
Matthew Pearce Park Ridge AFC 1
Max Gillespie Robina AFC 6
Maxwell Pickering Robina AFC 3
Mckinley Drummond Robina AFC 1
Michael Hamilton Bond University AFC 3
Michael Reid Victoria Point Sharks AFC 1
Mitchell Drennan Alexandra Hills AFC 2
Mitchell Dunn Bond University AFC 2
Mitchell Fitzpatrick Park Ridge AFC 2
Mitchell Hastings Robina AFC 2
Mitchell Henwood Victoria Point Sharks AFC 14 5
Mitchell Rimmer Alexandra Hills AFC 7
Mitchell Tripp Robina AFC 5
Nathan Tripp Robina AFC 5
Niam Mayes Moreton Bay AFSC 2
Nicholas Camphin Kenmore AFC 7 1
Nicholas Gordon Bond University AFC 1
Nicholas Miller Bond University AFC 1
Nicholas Sheppard Victoria Point Sharks AFC 1
Nick Duncan Robina AFC 2
Nigel Jenkinson Coolangatta Tweed AFC 1 1
Oliver Barns Coolangatta Tweed AFC 3
Patrick Renner Kenmore AFC 6
Reif Logan Moreton Bay AFSC 7
Rhys Thiessen Coolangatta Tweed AFC 11 1
Richard Mckeon Bond University AFC 3 1
Robert Pryer Park Ridge AFC 2
Ross Ryswyk Coomera AFC 11 3
Ryan Buckler Bond University AFC 5
Ryan Cook Bond University AFC 19 2
Ryan Khoo Alexandra Hills AFC 3
Sam Emblen Beenleigh AFC 1 1
Samuel Edwards Kenmore AFC 9 4
Samuel (c16) Clohesy Coolangatta Tweed AFC 1
Samuel Hele Alexandra Hills AFC 1
Scott Bloye Alexandra Hills AFC 11 3
Shane Loney Kenmore AFC 15 4
Shannon Pearce Robina AFC 3
Simon Fenton Robina AFC 1
Steven Johnstone Coomera AFC 5
Stuart Mcfarlane Kenmore AFC 4
Thomas Arbon Bond University AFC 1
Thomas Mallett Kenmore AFC 11 2
Thomas Mctaggart Coolangatta Tweed AFC 5
Tim Bradley Robina AFC 13 1
Tim Curwen Robina AFC 17 2
Toby (c16-1) Triffett Alexandra Hills AFC 1
Toby Kerle Alexandra Hills AFC 15 4
Tom Farries Victoria Point Sharks AFC 1
Tom Henwood Victoria Point Sharks AFC 2
Tye Wishart Victoria Point Sharks AFC 3 1
Tyler Dezotti Moreton Bay AFSC 1
Tyler Green Bond University AFC 3
Tyler O'Byrne Park Ridge AFC 2 1
Tyler Shorten Victoria Point Sharks AFC 6
Tyson Eddy Beenleigh AFC 1
Tyson Kulari Robina AFC 1
Tyson Stoner Moreton Bay AFSC 6 1
William Lothian Robina AFC 2
Zac Briggs Park Ridge AFC 1
Zachary Sellar Alexandra Hills AFC 1
Zachary Stain Alexandra Hills AFC 1
Zane Douglas Victoria Point Sharks AFC 8 3

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition