Fixtures & Results

NPL WA

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M GOALS
Daryl Nicol ECU Joondalup 13 10
Christopher Jackson Armadale 11 9
Joseph Knowles Perth Glory 12 9
Alex Salmon Inglewood United 8 8
Daniel Robinson Cockburn City 13 8
David Micevski Stirling Lions 9 8
Gian Albano Bayswater City 13 7
Hasani Sinclair Forrestfield United 13 7
Jordan Roberts Sorrento 11 7
Luccas Mello Cockburn City 13 7
Paul Zimarino Perth SC 11 7
Phillip Arnold Floreat Athena 8 7
Adriano Jelenovic Balcatta 13 6
Daniel Stynes Perth Glory 13 6
Luka Ninkovic Bayswater City 12 6
Alexander Morgan Sorrento 10 5
Alexander Tanevski Stirling Lions 13 5
Gustavo Catarcione Perth SC 12 5
Gustavo Giron Marulanda Bayswater City 4 5
Luke Salmon Bayswater City 11 5
Matthew Milenkovic Perth SC 10 5
Yagoub Mustafa Perth Glory 9 5
Anton De Francesch Balcatta 9 4
Ashley Rosindale Inglewood United 10 4
David Perich Subiaco 13 4
Dean Evans Floreat Athena 10 4
Ellis Healing Inglewood United 12 4
Gordon Smith ECU Joondalup 12 4
Jake Brimmer Perth Glory 11 4
Kristian Despotovski Forrestfield United * 9 4
Rhys Loxley Forrestfield United 11 4
Steve Sokol Stirling Lions 11 4
Andrija Jukic Bayswater City 11 3
Anthony Skorich Cockburn City 13 3
Calum O'Connell Balcatta 13 3
Jack Salter Sorrento 13 3
Joshua Booysen Subiaco 10 3
Niccolo Sabatini Perth SC 12 3
Scott Witschge Sorrento 11 3
Shaun Kilkelly Sorrento 9 3
Walter Scott Perth Glory 13 3
Brian Woodall Inglewood United 13 2
Callum Stocks Joondalup United 12 2
Cameron Edwards Cockburn City 11 2
Cameron Teece Sorrento 9 2
David Cyrus Inglewood United 12 2
Dean Cummings Stirling Lions 12 2
Dhuor Ngor Chol Stirling Lions 13 2
Frank Furfaro Perth SC 7 2
Jason Mirco Bayswater City 7 2
John Chalmers Joondalup United 13 2
Jonathan Corness Balcatta 12 2
Jonathan Stynes Floreat Athena 8 2
Joshua Kuser Armadale 11 2
Kenny Keogh Inglewood United 11 2
Ludovic Boi Floreat Athena 8 2
Manase Abandelwa Subiaco 10 2
Michael Domfeh Perth Glory 6 2
Michael Lawson Armadale 10 2
Michael Rizidis Armadale 12 2
Nathan Costello Armadale 13 2
Paul Lloyd Bayswater City 11 2
Richard Howles Perth SC 13 2
Robert Petkov Stirling Lions 10 2
Ross Millard ECU Joondalup 11 2
Ryan Pratt Cockburn City 10 2
Steve Purton Subiaco 13 2
Aden Da Luz Cockburn City 8 1
Alexander Castiello Subiaco 13 1
Alexander Wild Joondalup United 10 1
Alexsandar Suleski Stirling Lions 13 1
Ali Gholami Armadale 12 1
Andrew Scaldaferro Floreat Athena 11 1
Asher Nelson Subiaco 13 1
Billy Quinncroft Armadale 10 1
Brian Farrell Inglewood United 13 1
Cian Hirrell ECU Joondalup 12 1
Daniel Santich Cockburn City 11 1
David Annall Armadale 10 1
David Stokoe Bayswater City 10 1
Elliot Tattersall Joondalup United 13 1
Hamza Hina Floreat Athena 11 1
Harry O'Brien Cockburn City 8 1
Henry Hore Perth Glory 12 1
James Owen Floreat Athena 7 1
Jason Marsden Joondalup United 12 1
Jesse Lazzaro Cockburn City 13 1
Jordan Hart Forrestfield United 11 1
Joshua Whitmore ECU Joondalup 13 1
Keylun Pollard Floreat Athena 8 1
Kristian Santich Perth SC 11 1
Kristopher Gate Balcatta 11 1
Liam Henderson Stirling Lions 12 1
Liam Merigan Forrestfield United 13 1
Lukas De Lima ECU Joondalup 12 1
Matthew Sparrow Joondalup United 12 1
Nicholas Ambrogio Perth SC 13 1
Nicholas Challot Balcatta 7 1
Oliver Annis Perth Glory 12 1
Reece Vittiglia Sorrento 13 1
Reuben Tristao Cockburn City 13 1
Robert Harding Subiaco 8 1
Rocco Pizzata Perth SC 7 1
Rory Feely Subiaco 6 1
Samuel Wynne Joondalup United 11 1
Thomas Pellizzari Balcatta 12 1
Timothy Hill Sorrento 12 1
Todd Howarth Bayswater City 11 1
Trent Kay Bayswater City 13 1
Tristan Colli Bayswater City 3 1
Yagoub Mustafa Perth Glory 3 1
Abias Bukuru Perth Glory 1
Abu Dulleh Stirling Lions 3
Adam Anfuso Cockburn City 3
Adam Buckley Joondalup United 10
Adam Carlino Perth SC 2
Adam Donda Stirling Lions 1
Adam Harris Bayswater City 11
Adam Tong ECU Joondalup 8
Adrian Koios Stirling Lions 1
Adrian Madaschi Perth SC 10
Albert Luwi Subiaco 5
Aleksandar Jovic Perth SC 11
Alex Bond Armadale 3
Alex Silla Perth SC 11
Alexander Dunn Inglewood United 13
Alexander Ishida-Livings Inglewood United 11
Alexander Randell Subiaco 5
Ali Nazary Perth SC 3
Anastasis Farsalas Sorrento 12
Andreas Theodosiades Perth SC 8
Andy Higgins ECU Joondalup 10
Angel Dejkovski Balcatta 1
Anthony Taylor Joondalup United 12
Antoine Lemarie Forrestfield United 5
Antoni D'Alesio Balcatta 1
Arran Maplestone Bayswater City 12
Bayley Brown-Montgomery Perth Glory 1
Beau Abdul Rahim Armadale 10
Ben Pellizzari Balcatta 2
Benjamin Campbell Stirling Lions 7
Benjamin Meier Floreat Athena 1
Benjamin Parry Forrestfield United 13
Benjamin Radonich Cockburn City 1
Benjamin Rogers Forrestfield United 3
Blake Henshall Forrestfield United 1
Bleron Mamudi Balcatta 1
Brad Mcdonald Sorrento 13
Bradley Greipl Armadale 5
Brandon Wilson Perth Glory 8
Brent Griffiths Bayswater City 1
Brody Kennedy Balcatta 8
Callum Dobbs Forrestfield United 13
Callum Roberts Forrestfield United 5
Callum Timmins Perth Glory 13
Calvin Whitney Floreat Athena 11
Cameron Murray ECU Joondalup 12
Carlo Coelho Floreat Athena 3
Carmelo Giuffre Balcatta 9
Cealan Miller Forrestfield United 3
Charchris Jitjai Bayswater City 1
Charlie Kenna Armadale 13
Charlie Simpson Armadale 7
Cherno Bah Subiaco 1
Chok Dau Perth Glory 13
Christopher Balazs Sorrento 5
Christopher Saldaris Floreat Athena 8
Christopher Thackray Cockburn City 13
Ciaran Salinger ECU Joondalup 2
Connor Becsi Inglewood United 5
Damien Stanoevski Balcatta 1
Daniel Dols Cockburn City 1
Daniel Hepworth Balcatta 3
Daniel Passarelli Perth SC 11
Daniel Pearce Subiaco 6
Daniel Stone Armadale 1
Daniel Walsh Perth Glory 5
Dannie Richman Armadale 6
Danny Hennessey-O'Shea Joondalup United 13
Danny Jones Sorrento 8
Darragh Nagle Armadale 1
Darren O Riordan Stirling Lions 6
Daryl Platten Sorrento 6
David Araya Cockburn City 12
David Filippou Stirling Lions 6
David Molinari Stirling Lions 9
David Trajkoski Stirling Lions 1
Dean Apelgren Subiaco 6
Declan Hudson Floreat Athena 5
Declan Hughes ECU Joondalup 12
Dejan Aleksic Bayswater City 10
Dejan Andric Balcatta 8
Dejan Spaseski Stirling Lions 11
Delan De Silva Armadale 11
Dennis Galan Floreat Athena 9
Devon Gibson Bayswater City 4
Devon Spence Bayswater City 13
Domenico Savoldelli Balcatta 12
Dougal Kindness Balcatta 3
Duncan Lennon-Black Armadale 12
Edin Nalic Floreat Athena 1
Ellis Heslop Joondalup United 1
Eraste Vyamunga Bayswater City 1
Ethan Brooks ECU Joondalup 5
Ethan Heath -Kerridge Floreat Athena 7
Euen Grant Cockburn City 10
Fanuel Dawit Subiaco 8
Feisal Zaw Inglewood United 7
Francis Soale Perth SC 8
Fraser Garnaut Joondalup United 7
George Festa Perth SC 3
Ger Kler Moo Forrestfield United 4
Giordano Colli Bayswater City 2
Godwin Darkwa Sorrento 12
Greg Pellow Joondalup United 9
Griffin Becsi Inglewood United 1
Hanafi Ghazali Inglewood United 12
Harley Curran Joondalup United 8
Harley Orr Perth SC 11
Harry Collins Cockburn City 1
Harry Quigley Perth Glory 1
Hassan Elyassiri Armadale 1
Hayden Stevens Balcatta 13
Ian Mcmurray Subiaco 13
Ismail Atak Forrestfield United 1
Jack Jones ECU Joondalup 4
Jack Leech Perth Glory 7
Jack Nunn ECU Joondalup 13
Jack Painter-Andrews Subiaco 7
Jackson Dongray Subiaco 13
Jackson Lee Perth Glory 13
Jacob Italiano Perth Glory 5
Jacob Stubberfield Stirling Lions 1
Jake Benson Cooper Joondalup United 1
Jake Sardelic Bayswater City 13
James Atkins Armadale 12
James Bosdet Joondalup United 13
James Morgan Sorrento 13
James Oldfield Cockburn City 1
Jamie Duncan Forrestfield United 10
Jamie Murphy Inglewood United 12
Jamie Street Floreat Athena 7
Jason Barrera Inglewood United 13
Jason Saldaris Floreat Athena 12
Jaxon Temata Sorrento 7
Jayden Dods Stirling Lions 2
Jesse Fuller Floreat Athena 12
Joel Ledsham Joondalup United 13
Joel Prout Sorrento 6
Joel Sanderson Sorrento 4
John Perkins ECU Joondalup 13
Jonas Dorling Subiaco 8
Jonathan Bogoni Armadale 9
Jordan Barbas Floreat Athena 12
Jordan Brown Sorrento 13
Jordan De Leo Perth SC 11
Jordan Pokler Bayswater City 7
Joseph Marino Balcatta 12
Joseph Perkins Stirling Lions 5
Joshua Appleby Forrestfield United 11
Joshua Kotio Forrestfield United 4
Josiah Godfrey Subiaco 7
Julian Teles Cockburn City 8
Juma Awaka Floreat Athena 4
Kade Mcnamara Armadale 1
Kevin Castle Armadale 6
Kieran Colwell Perth SC 13
Kieron Stallard Cockburn City 13
Kyle Mcdonald Balcatta 13
Lance Alavakis Stirling Lions 13
Lawrence Shuruma Balcatta 10
Leslie Mari Forrestfield United 6
Liam Fyfe ECU Joondalup 1
Liam Hudson Floreat Athena 4
Liam Mooney Joondalup United 5
Liam Murray Cockburn City 2
Liam Murray ECU Joondalup 4
Logan Mcisaac ECU Joondalup 3
Luke Bodnar Perth Glory 13
Luke Green Joondalup United 13
Luke Hutcheson Bayswater City 3
Luke Martino Forrestfield United 9
Luke Radonich Cockburn City 13
Luke Serra Joondalup United 6
Luke Tester Armadale 1
Malek Kuc Perth SC 7
Marco Santalucia Floreat Athena 10
Mark Barnett Forrestfield United 7
Mathew Mcroberts Balcatta 7
Matthew Cherrie Stirling Lions 9
Matthew Sutcliffe Joondalup United 1
Michael Cohen Inglewood United 12
Michael Mcdougall Perth Glory 3
Milorad Vujacic Inglewood United 10
Mitchell Barker Forrestfield United 1
Mitchell Crocker Forrestfield United 10
Morgan Cooper Joondalup United 1
Moses Kalau Stirling Lions 2
Nathan De Abreu Stirling Lions 8
Nathan Smith Subiaco 13
Neil Gillies Bayswater City 1
Nicholas Ashley Stirling Lions 2
Nicholas Feely Perth Glory 1
Nicholas Speca Perth Glory 11
Paddy Doyle ECU Joondalup 3
Parviz Shirzadi Joondalup United 3
Pasquale Gioffre Stirling Lions 13
Patiente Ilahambaye Floreat Athena 1
Paul Mccarthy Bayswater City 13
Renee Kisesa Balcatta 7
Rikki Smith Inglewood United 10
Riley Van Dieken Bayswater City 8
Riley Warland Perth Glory 9
Robbie Mcneill Stirling Lions 2
Ross Edwards Joondalup United 3
Ross Jarman Subiaco 11
Ryan Barker Cockburn City 12
Ryan Malton Floreat Athena 8
Ryan Mcdarby ECU Joondalup 6
Ryan Montgomery Subiaco 12
Ryan Pearson Sorrento 5
Sam Loveless Armadale 2
Samuel Faulkner Sorrento 3
Samuel Hutchings Armadale 13
Samuel Lane Sorrento 1
Samuel Pollard ECU Joondalup 2
Samuel Riak Perth Glory 10
Scott Barker Forrestfield United 13
Scott Blackmore Inglewood United 9
Scott Newland Balcatta 4
Scott Robertson Inglewood United 8
Sedad Yagli Forrestfield United 1
Shane Cassidy ECU Joondalup 11
Shaydon Passalacqua Bayswater City 1
Shubham Mokala Balcatta 11
Steven Burton Inglewood United 3
Steven Mcdonald Sorrento 9
Steven Mcgarry ECU Joondalup 8
Struan Herd Armadale 1
Teophile Brown Subiaco 7
Thomas Amphlett ECU Joondalup 10
Thomas Hough ECU Joondalup 8
Thomas Jebb Forrestfield United 13
Thomas Logan Balcatta 3
Thomas Southgate Forrestfield United 13
Tom King Perth SC 3
Trent Ostler Perth Glory 1
Tyler Holden Floreat Athena 3
Vasco Da Silva Balcatta 2
Wilbert Tshabangu Forrestfield United 5
William Kessel Joondalup United 2
Zane Casella Stirling Lions 13
Zayd Farah Perth Glory 2

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition