Fixtures & Results

PS4 NPLWA

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M GOALS
Alex Salmon Inglewood United 21 24
Gustavo Catarcione Perth SC 20 15
Richard Howles Joondalup United 21 15
Gustavo Giron Marulanda Bayswater City 20 12
Daryl Nicol ECU Joondalup 20 11
Gordon Smith ECU Joondalup 16 11
Sean Canham Sorrento 17 11
Arran Maplestone Joondalup United 14 10
Jonathan Stynes Floreat Athena 21 10
Billy Quinncroft Armadale * 21 9
Chok Dau Inglewood United 17 9
Gian Albano Cockburn City 13 9
Niccolo Sabatini Perth SC 16 9
Daniel Stynes Perth Glory 21 8
Borbor Sam Bayswater City 19 7
Jack Salter Sorrento 9 7
Luccas Mello Balcatta 18 7
Brian Woodall Inglewood United 19 6
Daniel Micevski Stirling Lions 21 6
Jordan Candlish Subiaco 19 6
Kenny Keogh Inglewood United 14 6
Luka Ninkovic Bayswater City 19 6
Alexander Wild Joondalup United 16 5
Daniel Robinson Cockburn City 13 5
Dean Evans Floreat Athena 20 5
Jordan Rhodes Mandurah City 17 5
Kyle King Armadale 18 5
Moses Kalau Stirling Lions 16 5
Rory Feely Subiaco 14 5
Thomas Amphlett ECU Joondalup 10 5
Alexander Morgan Sorrento 18 4
David Micevski Stirling Lions 6 4
Frank Furfaro Perth SC 14 4
Hamza Hina Inglewood United 6 4
Harley Orr Perth SC 20 4
Ian Mcmurray Subiaco 19 4
Jackson Bealey Armadale 13 4
Reece Vittiglia Sorrento 18 4
Samuel Pollard ECU Joondalup 15 4
Scott Bulloch Sorrento 14 4
Ashley Rosindale Inglewood United 19 3
Bayley Brown-Montgomery Perth Glory 21 3
Bobby Wilson Floreat Athena 8 3
Carlin Feely Subiaco 17 3
Christopher Saldaris Floreat Athena 19 3
David Heagney Bayswater City 17 3
David Stokoe Bayswater City 16 3
Feisal Zaw Inglewood United * 18 3
James Owen ECU Joondalup 15 3
Jason Rubidge Stirling Lions 19 3
Joseph Knowles Perth Glory 12 3
Joshua Tumoe Armadale 12 3
Kostas Petratos Perth Glory 8 3
Kristopher Gate Floreat Athena 20 3
Ryan Francis Mandurah City 16 3
Scott Witschge Sorrento 19 3
Steve Sokol Stirling Lions 11 3
Aleksandar Jovic Perth SC 15 2
Alex Silla Perth SC 21 2
Alexander Randell Subiaco 10 2
Alexander Tanevski Stirling Lions 19 2
Andreas Theodosiades Perth SC 12 2
Anthony Skorich Armadale 8 2
Benjamin Meredith Balcatta 14 2
Cameron Teece Stirling Lions * 19 2
David Perich Subiaco 16 2
Hanafi Ghazali Balcatta 7 2
Harry O'Brien Cockburn City 12 2
Jack Iredale ECU Joondalup * 15 2
James Atkins Armadale 20 2
Jason Mirco Bayswater City 21 2
Jeffrey Bright Mandurah City 20 2
Jesse Lazzaro Cockburn City 17 2
Joseph O'Brien Mandurah City 18 2
Joshua Kuser Cockburn City 15 2
Liam Murray Cockburn City 4 2
Ludovic Boi Floreat Athena 8 2
Lukas De Lima Stirling Lions 16 2
Matthew Sparrow Joondalup United 17 2
Michael Lawson Subiaco 20 2
Mike Kenny Joondalup United 12 2
Nathan Costello Armadale 21 2
Nathan Smith Subiaco 18 2
Nicholas Ambrogio Perth SC 15 2
Oscar Thompson Mandurah City 9 2
Shane Pickering ECU Joondalup 19 2
Stefan Hill Subiaco 20 2
Steven Mcgarry ECU Joondalup 17 2
Todd Howarth Bayswater City 15 2
Trent Kay Bayswater City * 21 2
Victor Brauner Inglewood United 11 2
Aden Da Luz Cockburn City 13 1
Adrian Madaschi Perth SC 15 1
Alexander Castiello Subiaco 19 1
Alexander Ishida-Livings Inglewood United 14 1
Ali Gholami Armadale * 17 1
Andrew Brown Mandurah City * 17 1
Andrew Scaldaferro Floreat Athena 19 1
Andrija Jukic Bayswater City 20 1
Anthony Taylor Joondalup United 16 1
Ben Johns ECU Joondalup 10 1
Blake Adams Cockburn City 21 1
Callum Timmins Perth Glory 19 1
Calum O'Connell Balcatta 19 1
Calvin Whitney Cockburn City 18 1
Charles Kenna Armadale 15 1
Darren O Riordan Stirling Lions 17 1
David Annall Armadale 20 1
David Cyrus Inglewood United 17 1
Devon Gibson Bayswater City 17 1
Dylan White Armadale 15 1
Euen Grant Cockburn City 19 1
Guy Mcdonald Joondalup United 16 1
Henock Butshiire Balcatta * 14 1
Jack Allen Bayswater City 9 1
Jason Barrera Inglewood United 21 1
Jason Marsden Joondalup United 19 1
John Higgins ECU Joondalup 11 1
Jonathan Corness Balcatta 20 1
Jordan De Leo Perth SC 17 1
Joshua Booysen Joondalup United 10 1
Kenel Mouithys Cockburn City 18 1
Kevin Moon ECU Joondalup 17 1
Keylun Pollard ECU Joondalup 11 1
Kieron Stallard Cockburn City * 16 1
Kostas Petratos Perth Glory 4 1
Luke Randazzo Inglewood United 5 1
Luke Serra Joondalup United 17 1
Mark Mclaughlin Mandurah City 15 1
Matthew Milenkovic Perth SC 14 1
Matthew Ntoumenopoulos Inglewood United 18 1
Michael Domfeh Perth Glory 10 1
Michael Mcdougall Perth Glory 21 1
Milorad Vujacic Stirling Lions 20 1
Nathan Diaz Subiaco * 13 1
Nathan Scully Balcatta 8 1
Nicholas Ashley Stirling Lions 5 1
Oliver Mcgee Mandurah City 16 1
Oriol Fernandez Mandurah City 7 1
Papa Kpatar Armadale 12 1
Paul Mccarthy Bayswater City 16 1
Phillip Arnold Floreat Athena 10 1
Ross Millard ECU Joondalup 17 1
Sam Byles Sorrento 17 1
Samuel Mitchinson Bayswater City 21 1
Sean Troup Mandurah City 16 1
Shaun Kilkelly Sorrento 15 1
Slade Rule Mandurah City 16 1
Steven Mcdonald Sorrento * 19 1
Timothy Hill Sorrento 21 1
Walter Scott Perth Glory 13 1
Yacoub Mustafa Perth Glory 14 1
Zelfy Nazary Floreat Athena 20 1
Abbas Alshaikh Balcatta 1
Abias Bukuru Perth Glory 2
Adam Carlino Perth SC 1
Adam Falcone Stirling Lions 3
Adam Tong Inglewood United 20
Adrian Caceres Subiaco 3
Aidan Holloway Floreat Athena 6
Alec Radonich Armadale 20
Alex Bond Armadale 3
Alex Clarke Mandurah City 2
Alexander Dunn Inglewood United 21
Alexander Grayson Mandurah City 2
Alexander Triglavcanin Subiaco 1
Alexsandar Suleski Stirling Lions 19
Ali Nazary Floreat Athena 5
Andrew Emsavana Cockburn City 4
Andrew Lester Subiaco 2
Anthony Salpietro Sorrento 19
Anthony Topini Perth SC 2
Anton De Francesch Balcatta 5
Antoni D'Alesio Balcatta 3
Asher Nelson Subiaco 6
Ashwin Jayakumar Perth Glory 2
Ayden Dragun Bayswater City 7
Bailey Mullins Mandurah City 2
Bailey O'Donnell Stirling Lions 1
Beau Abdul Rahim Armadale 18
Blamo Qua Qua Stirling Lions 12
Bleron Mamudi Perth Glory 1
Brad Mcdonald Sorrento 21
Bradley Eiffe Mandurah City 16
Brandon Wilson Perth Glory 1
Brendan Mccamley Mandurah City 1
Brennan Borzecki Balcatta 11
Brent Griffiths Bayswater City 10
Brian Farrell Inglewood United 9
Broden Brown Armadale 3
Brodie Martin Sorrento 12
Brody Kennedy Balcatta 4
Callum Dobbs Bayswater City * 5
Cameron Edwards Cockburn City 18
Cameron Murray Perth Glory 16
Cameron Yorke Floreat Athena 1
Carmelo Giuffre Balcatta 16
Cealan Miller Perth Glory 5
Charlie Simpson Armadale 1
Charlie White Armadale 3
Christopher Pugh Joondalup United 10
Christopher Thackray Cockburn City 4
Cian Hirrell ECU Joondalup 20
Clark Keltie Perth SC 4
Clayton Arnez Floreat Athena 17
Conall Power Joondalup United 3
Connor Becsi Inglewood United 3
Connor Campbell Sorrento 2
Craig Tone Mandurah City 9
Cyril Sharrock Mandurah City * 21
Daniel Davies Mandurah City 2
Daniel Dols Cockburn City 20
Daniel Dyson Mandurah City 5
Daniel Hepworth Balcatta 12
Daniel Marshall Mandurah City 1
Daniel Milne ECU Joondalup 4
Daniel Passarelli Perth SC 20
Daniel Pearce Sorrento 1
Daniel Santich Cockburn City 9
Daniel Walsh Perth Glory 1
Dannie Richman Armadale 12
Daryl Platten Sorrento 5
Daryl Platten Sorrento 9
David Araya Cockburn City 15
David Jallah Joondalup United 1
David Kai Balcatta 2
David Molinari Stirling Lions 1
Debaba Izaak Mtwale Stirling Lions 3
Declan Hargreaves Bayswater City 18
Declan Hudson Floreat Athena 3
Declan Hughes ECU Joondalup 18
Dejan Aleksic Bayswater City 3
Dejan Andric Balcatta 5
Dejan Spaseski Stirling Lions 14
Dennis Galan Floreat Athena 11
Devon Spence Bayswater City 20
Dino Topcagic Balcatta 6
Domenico Savoldelli Balcatta 21
Duncan Lennon-Black Armadale 1
Dylan Andrews Subiaco 14
Edin Nalic Floreat Athena 4
Elliot Tattersall Perth SC 7
Emmanuel Mansaray Balcatta 4
Endalk Achamyeleh Balcatta 6
Ethan Brooks Perth Glory 2
Ethan Heath -Kerridge ECU Joondalup 1
Faustin Machochi Armadale 6
Francis Soale Perth SC 20
Fraser Garnaut ECU Joondalup 7
Fraser Greenwood ECU Joondalup 20
George Festa Armadale 2
Ger Fitzgerald Subiaco 3
Giordan Serra Balcatta 1
Giordano Colli Bayswater City 7
Gomo Dukuly Perth Glory 12
Graham Doran ECU Joondalup * 13
Greg Pellow Joondalup United 6
Hamish Blanchard Subiaco 1
Hamish St George Subiaco 15
Harry Quigley Perth Glory 6
Hasani Sinclair Stirling Lions 3
Hayden Stevens Perth Glory 3
Hifzhan Mohd Hayazi Bayswater City 2
Ignacio Dominguez Subiaco 5
Ismael Bangura Balcatta 16
Jack Eades Mandurah City 13
Jack Jones ECU Joondalup 9
Jack Leech Perth Glory 21
Jack Nunn Joondalup United 19
Jack Painter-Andrews Subiaco 1
Jack Wild Mandurah City 1
Jackson Dongray Sorrento 3
Jackson Lee Perth Glory 4
Jackson Morgan Floreat Athena 21
Jacob Headington Mandurah City 1
Jacob Shore Sorrento 18
Jaedon Ewen Balcatta 6
Jai Rawling Joondalup United 3
Jak Molony Bayswater City 1
Jake Sardelic Armadale 18
Jake Seymour Balcatta 2
Jamal Reiners Perth Glory 4
James Bosdet Joondalup United 19
James Morgan Sorrento 20
James Oldfield Cockburn City 1
Jamie Murphy Bayswater City 8
Jason Colli Inglewood United 21
Jason Rule Mandurah City 1
Jason Saldaris Floreat Athena 18
Jaxon Temata Perth Glory 1
Jayden Drummond ECU Joondalup 4
Jess Compton Joondalup United 6
Jesse Fuller Floreat Athena 21
Joe Stocker Joondalup United 19
Joel Ledsham Joondalup United 17
John Lockhart Subiaco 10
John Migas Inglewood United 17
John Perkins Stirling Lions 21
Jonas Dorling Subiaco 5
Jordan Barbas Floreat Athena 18
Jordan Brown Sorrento 20
Jordan Combe Cockburn City 1
Jordan Pavett Armadale 8
Jordan Pavett Perth SC * 8
Jordan Pokler Bayswater City * 4
Jordan Thurtell Perth Glory 10
Jordan Young ECU Joondalup 4
Joseph Marino Perth Glory 9
Joseph Tweats Floreat Athena 19
Joshua Tucker Sorrento 9
Joshua Warren Mandurah City 3
Joshua Whitmore Joondalup United 19
Josiah Godfrey Stirling Lions 1
Josip Vujica Balcatta 3
Julian Teles Cockburn City 12
Juma Awaka Floreat Athena 9
Justin Onek Balcatta 17
Kade Mcnamara Armadale 2
Kevin Castle Mandurah City * 11
Kieran Colwell Perth SC 17
Kieran Shail Mandurah City 2
Kristian Despotovski Inglewood United 1
Kurt Kouakou Balcatta 13
Kyle Mcdonald Perth Glory 11
Kyle Murray Inglewood United 1
Lance Alavakis Stirling Lions 19
Lance Louvie Mandurah City 8
Lee Jones Joondalup United 2
Lewis Manning Mandurah City 1
Lewis Mcmahon Floreat Athena 2
Lewis Milne Perth SC 4
Liam Clarke Mandurah City 1
Liam Hudson Floreat Athena 1
Liam Murray Perth Glory 1
Logan Mcisaac ECU Joondalup 9
Losene Dulleh Cockburn City 4
Luke Bodnar Perth Glory 18
Luke Doyle Joondalup United 4
Luke Hutcheson Balcatta 11
Luke Radonich Cockburn City 21
Luke Salmon Bayswater City 1
Malek Kuc Perth SC 2
Marco Chadinha Balcatta 7
Mark Pritchard Floreat Athena * 16
Mathew Kelland Sorrento 1
Mathiang Mathiang Stirling Lions 20
Matthew Stares Mandurah City 19
Michael Cohen Bayswater City 17
Michael Craggs Armadale 21
Michael De Lima Stirling Lions 2
Michael Evans Mandurah City 4
Michael Pugliese Stirling Lions 16
Milan Ognjenovic Armadale 16
Mitchell Firth Mandurah City 21
Mitchell Morrin Mandurah City 7
Neil Gillies Bayswater City 1
Niall Dixon Mandurah City 1
Nicholas Feely Perth Glory 2
Nicholas Koefler Joondalup United 2
Nicholas Speca Subiaco 5
Nicolas Tatasciore Balcatta 5
Nigel Smith Stirling Lions 1
Oliver Annis Perth Glory 3
Owen Coates Subiaco 11
Owen Fisher Bayswater City 1
Patiente Ilahambaye Floreat Athena 3
Patrick Quinn Balcatta 11
Patrick Sara Balcatta 10
Paul Zimarino Perth SC 15
Reuben Tristao Cockburn City 20
Rikki Smith ECU Joondalup 3
Riley Stephenson Inglewood United 21
Riley Van Dieken Cockburn City 1
Riley Warland Perth Glory 14
Robbie Mcneill Stirling Lions 6
Robert Bain Joondalup United 5
Robert Harding Subiaco 5
Robert Tarpey Joondalup United 6
Roberto Del Borrello Perth SC 1
Roberto Del Borrello Perth SC 14
Rocco Pizzata Perth SC 18
Ronald Rixer ECU Joondalup 2
Ross Edwards Joondalup United 14
Ross Jarman Subiaco 14
Rowdy Yates Joondalup United 20
Rudnei Gimenes Nogueira Balcatta 6
Ryan Barker Cockburn City 20
Ryan James Armadale 1
Ryan Malton Floreat Athena 9
Ryan Mcdarby ECU Joondalup 4
Ryan Montgomery Subiaco 20
Ryan Pearson Sorrento 13
Ryan Pratt Cockburn City 5
Sam Loveless Armadale 9
Samuel Riak Perth Glory 11
Samuel Wynne Joondalup United 2
Sasa Njegic Perth Glory 2
Scott Blackmore Inglewood United 20
Scott Johnston Sorrento 1
Shane Boyle Mandurah City 3
Shane Cassidy Stirling Lions 19
Shaun Timmins Floreat Athena 13
Shaydon Passalacqua Bayswater City * 7
Spiridon Dimitriou Sorrento 2
Stefan King Perth Glory 10
Stefan Vranesevic ECU Joondalup 4
Steve Purton Subiaco 4
Steven Ingram Armadale 1
Thomas Eijgenhuijsen Perth Glory 2
Thomas Jebb Perth SC 3
Thomas Pellizzari Balcatta 7
Thomas Straker Mandurah City 14
Tim Robertson Inglewood United 4
Todd Hoyle ECU Joondalup 15
Tom King Perth SC 19
Tristan Colli Bayswater City 3
Tristan Taylor Armadale 8
William Kessel Stirling Lions 5
William Pender Stirling Lions 4
Zane Casella Stirling Lions 1
Zoran Vrteski Floreat Athena 3

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition