Fixtures & Results

PS4 NPL WA

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M GOALS
Gustavo Giron Marulanda Bayswater City 21 22
Rory Patterson Cockburn City 19 20
David Heagney Bayswater City 22 13
Thomas Amphlett ECU Joondalup 22 13
Mark Pritchard Perth SC 21 11
Daniel Micevski Stirling Lions 21 8
Gustavo Catarcione Balcatta 19 8
Lawrence Shuruma Stirling Lions 17 8
Nikola Talimdzioski Perth Glory 21 8
Sean Canham Sorrento 22 8
Steve Sokol Balcatta 17 8
Jack Salter Sorrento 22 7
Stefan Valentini Perth Glory 14 7
Danny Hodgson Armadale 8 6
David Micevski Inglewood United 17 6
Dean Evans Perth SC 22 6
Harry O'Brien Cockburn City 19 6
Joshua Booysen Subiaco 21 6
Reece Vittiglia Perth SC 15 6
Todd Harnwell Sorrento 20 6
Adam Tong Bayswater City * 20 5
Bayley Brown-Montgomery ECU Joondalup 19 5
Daniel Dixon Bayswater City * 22 5
Daniel Milne Subiaco 13 5
Jackson Bealey Armadale 20 5
James Sammut Balcatta 17 5
Kenny Keogh Inglewood United 21 5
Michael Mcdougall Perth Glory 13 5
Nicholas Ambrogio Perth SC 18 5
Stuart Montgomery ECU Joondalup 19 5
Teeboy Kamara Stirling Lions 21 5
Todd Howarth Bayswater City 22 5
Borbor Sam Bayswater City 19 4
Clark Keltie Perth SC 20 4
Conor Kavanagh Cockburn City 21 4
David Sesay Inglewood United 22 4
Robert Petkov Stirling Lions 20 4
Slobodan Vulin Perth Glory 17 4
Steven Mcdonald Sorrento 19 4
Adam Luca Sorrento 13 3
Adrian Caceres Balcatta 10 3
Andreas Theodosiades Perth SC 12 3
Ashley Rosindale Perth SC 8 3
Brad Mcdonald Sorrento 21 3
Brian Farrell Bayswater City 15 3
Brodie Martin Stirling Lions 16 3
Carlo Coelho Perth SC 15 3
Darren Francis Armadale 20 3
David Araya Cockburn City 20 3
Ian Mcmurray Subiaco 16 3
Joseph Knowles Perth Glory 3 3
Kevin White Subiaco 17 3
Liam Murray Cockburn City 16 3
Nathan Bowden-Haase Stirling Lions 19 3
Patrick Quinn Balcatta 17 3
Ryan Clarke Inglewood United 11 3
Ryan Pearson Sorrento 14 3
Shane Malcolm Stirling Lions 6 3
Aden Da Luz Perth SC 16 2
Alan Carroll Cockburn City 20 2
Anthony Skorich Armadale 3 2
Billy Quinncroft Stirling Lions 16 2
Christopher Saldaris Bayswater City 16 2
Darren Kingston Armadale 4 2
Faustin Machochi Armadale 22 2
Harley Orr Perth SC 14 2
Harrison Bissett ECU Joondalup 10 2
Hayden Doyle Bayswater City 2 2
Jesse Fuller Armadale 11 2
Jonathan Higgins ECU Joondalup 12 2
Kieran Colwell Balcatta 17 2
Matthew Akehurst Subiaco 17 2
Milorad Vujacic Stirling Lions 20 2
Niccolo Sabatini Sorrento 7 2
Oliver Annis ECU Joondalup 13 2
Paul Miller ECU Joondalup 14 2
Scott Witschge Inglewood United 19 2
Shaun Kilkelly Sorrento 21 2
Steve Purton Stirling Lions * 21 2
Zelfy Nazary Balcatta 5 2
Aleksandar Susnjar Perth SC 4 1
Alen Patarov Stirling Lions * 13 1
Alexander Caniglia Balcatta 5 1
Ali Gholami Perth Glory 18 1
Andrija Jukic Inglewood United 20 1
Blamo Qua Qua Balcatta 20 1
Brian Woodall Inglewood United * 19 1
Caleb Dixon Armadale 7 1
Cameron Teece Balcatta 1 1
Damien Catalano Bayswater City 4 1
David Cyrus Perth SC * 20 1
Davide Panaia Inglewood United 6 1
Dejan Spaseski Perth Glory 21 1
Euen Grant Cockburn City 9 1
Frank Furfaro Perth SC 6 1
Friday Zico Cockburn City 12 1
Ger Fitzgerald Subiaco 22 1
Gian Albano Perth Glory 20 1
Greg Sharland Inglewood United 2 1
Hasan El Yassiri Balcatta 7 1
Henry Durr Perth Glory 5 1
Ignacio Dominguez Subiaco 9 1
Jack Eades Sorrento 22 1
Jackson Dongray Subiaco 21 1
James Oliver Subiaco 12 1
Jason Mirco Sorrento 11 1
Joe Smith ECU Joondalup 21 1
John Thornley Inglewood United 2 1
Jonas Dorling Subiaco 7 1
Jonathan Corness Cockburn City 22 1
Jonathan Stynes ECU Joondalup 10 1
Joshua Pereira Perth SC 16 1
Joshua Wilkins Perth SC 22 1
Julian Teles Cockburn City 19 1
Kieron Stallard Balcatta 19 1
Lance Alavakis Stirling Lions 15 1
Luke Randazzo Balcatta 8 1
Marc Zagami Balcatta 14 1
Matthew Izzo Inglewood United 10 1
Mitchell Castrilli Armadale 18 1
Mohamed Awad Inglewood United 6 1
Nathan Costello Perth Glory 20 1
Nathan Diaz Subiaco 18 1
Nicholas Crerand Armadale 12 1
Owen Coates Subiaco 9 1
Paddy Doyle ECU Joondalup 6 1
Phillip Arnold Bayswater City 8 1
Raveshlan Kuppusamy Armadale 18 1
Ryan Sardi Inglewood United 6 1
Sam Cole Armadale 15 1
Sam Loveless Armadale 19 1
Sam Mckearnen Perth Glory 17 1
Shazalee Ramlee Balcatta 12 1
Timothy Gould Inglewood United 16 1
Trent Kay Bayswater City 22 1
Ahadinho Abandelwa Sorrento 2
Aaron Delaney Bayswater City 10
Aaron Krige Sorrento 1
Abdul Sesay Inglewood United 14
Adrian Vacca Stirling Lions 1
Alec Femia Balcatta 1
Alec Radonich Armadale 7
Aleksandar Jovic Inglewood United 1
Aleksandar Vrteski Inglewood United 21
Alessandro Birighitti Bayswater City 1
Alexander Castiello Armadale 5
Alexander Dunn Perth SC 19
Alexander Tanevski Perth Glory 6
Alexander Triglavcanin Subiaco 9
Alexander Wild Bayswater City 3
Alexsandar Suleski Balcatta 16
Ali Khateri Balcatta 1
Anastasis Farsalas Subiaco 19
Andrew Banks ECU Joondalup 8
Andrew Reale Bayswater City 5
Andy Higgins ECU Joondalup 9
Anga Loic Stirling Lions 4
Anthony Bafobusha Stirling Lions 12
Ashley Maynard-Brewer ECU Joondalup 10
Ayden Dragun Bayswater City 2
Beau Abdul Rahim Armadale 5
Ben Fairbairn Sorrento 1
Ben Wantee ECU Joondalup 1
Blake Adams Cockburn City 22
Boas Mtwale Stirling Lions 18
Bojan Stefoski Balcatta 1
Caleb Aquino Armadale 2
Calum O'Connell Perth SC 4
Calvin Whitney Perth Glory 20
Carl Rodgers ECU Joondalup 8
Carmelo Giuffre Balcatta 4
Charlie Comyn-Platt ECU Joondalup 17
Christopher Massey Subiaco 2
Cian Hirrell ECU Joondalup 12
Ciaran Salinger Perth Glory 2
Clint Davies Balcatta 22
Coire Mcguigan ECU Joondalup 9
Connor Campbell Stirling Lions 9
Conor Dolan Sorrento 1
Corey Barclay Bayswater City 4
Craig Tone Cockburn City 4
Curtis Aspden Cockburn City 15
Damien Simic ECU Joondalup 3
Daniel Bryant Cockburn City 2
Daniel Caccamo Stirling Lions 1
Daniel Cain Sorrento 17
Daniel Dols Inglewood United 2
Daniel Passarelli Balcatta 20
Daniel Robinson Cockburn City 4
Daniel Stynes Perth Glory 9
Daryl Platten Sorrento 14
David Molinari Inglewood United 1
Declan Hargreaves Bayswater City 21
Dejan Andric Balcatta 7
Devon Gibson Cockburn City 19
Devon Spence Bayswater City 20
Dino Topcagic Perth SC 2
Domenico Savoldelli Perth SC 5
Drew Garnaut Sorrento 1
Dylan Andrews Subiaco 5
Dylan Eastough Armadale 5
Dylan White Perth Glory 2
Dylan Wilson Armadale 21
Eamon Mcneilis Cockburn City 19
Elliot Stevenson Armadale 1
Ercole Cutri Cockburn City 7
Feisal Zaw Cockburn City 22
Francis Soale Perth SC 19
Gabriel Kieswetter Cockburn City 1
George Tchami Subiaco 17
Gojam Nyuon Subiaco 4
Guy Mcdonald ECU Joondalup 11
Hamish St George Subiaco 3
Hanafi Ghazali Balcatta 16
Hayden Stevens Perth Glory 6
Hermon Habtegergish Bayswater City 1
Hudson Herron Perth SC 1
Isaac Koomson Subiaco 6
Ivwananji Simbile Subiaco 6
Jack Adams Cockburn City 21
Jack Cairns ECU Joondalup 2
Jack Mahon Subiaco 3
Jack Mcmaster ECU Joondalup 2
Jackson Amosa Balcatta 7
Jackson Darnell Subiaco 2
Jacob Turkash Inglewood United 2
Jacob Aquino Armadale 2
Jacob Collard Perth Glory 17
Jake Davies ECU Joondalup 1
Jake Sardelic Armadale 22
Jamal Yusof Armadale 12
James Atkins Inglewood United 2
James Bruce ECU Joondalup 1
James Gordon Balcatta 1
James Marocchi Perth SC 10
James Morgan Sorrento 5
James Morgan Sorrento 22
Jamie Coyne Bayswater City 19
Jamie Murphy Bayswater City 4
Jamie Serra ECU Joondalup 20
Jarrod Mcnally Inglewood United 20
Jason Colli Inglewood United 21
Jason Rubidge Stirling Lions 1
Jason Saldaris Bayswater City 16
Jesse Lazzaro Perth Glory 3
Joel Driscoll Stirling Lions 10
Joel Martin Balcatta 2
Joel Prout ECU Joondalup 3
John Kearney Bayswater City 1
Jonty Turner Cockburn City 2
Jordan Blank Sorrento 20
Jordan Brown Bayswater City 3
Jordan Colasante Balcatta 5
Jordan De Leo Perth SC 6
Jordan Dodd Sorrento 13
Jordan Franken Perth Glory 22
Jordan Howell Inglewood United * 15
Jordan Scragg Subiaco 4
Jordan Thurtell Perth Glory 2
Jordan Young Perth Glory 12
Joshua Gardner Armadale 4
Joshua Kuser Cockburn City 15
Joshua Tucker ECU Joondalup 18
Josiah Godfrey Inglewood United 1
Jovo Pavlovic Inglewood United 21
Julian Madaschi Perth SC 11
Junior Vandy Inglewood United 2
Justin Caratozzolo Subiaco 2
Kade Mcnamara Armadale 10
Kenel Mouithys Cockburn City 7
Keylun Pollard ECU Joondalup 4
Konstantinos Sparta Bayswater City 1
Kurt Kouakou Inglewood United 2
Kye Douglas ECU Joondalup 10
Kyle Mcdonald Balcatta 2
Kyran Borges Nunes Stirling Lions 3
Lachlan Fehrman Cockburn City 1
Lewis Hall Sorrento 20
Liam Wood Stirling Lions 5
Lok Mamal Stirling Lions 1
Luke Radonich Armadale * 16
Marc De Francesch Balcatta 9
Marco Santalucia Perth SC 19
Mark Barnett Inglewood United 7
Mathiang Mathiang Stirling Lions 1
Matthew Allen Armadale 1
Matthew Milenkovic Perth SC 10
Matthew Ntoumenopoulos Perth Glory 15
Matthew Steffenssen Subiaco 1
Michael Pugliese Stirling Lions 9
Milan Ognjenovic Inglewood United 10
Million Butshiire Stirling Lions 3
Mitchell Oxborrow Perth Glory 1
Mitchell Papas Inglewood United 11
Mitchell Steinberg Subiaco 17
Moses Kalau Stirling Lions 8
Pasquale Gioffre Bayswater City 6
Patiente Ilahambaye Bayswater City 5
Patrick Sara Balcatta 7
Paul Mccarthy Bayswater City 19
Paul Zimarino Inglewood United 3
Peter Lord Armadale 3
Phillip O'Callaghan ECU Joondalup 1
Recce Davies Armadale 8
Rhys Macfarlane Stirling Lions 2
Richard Hurlin Armadale 1
Rikki Smith Inglewood United 22
Riley Stephenson Perth Glory 5
Riley Woodcock Perth Glory 1
Robert Mariano Stirling Lions 13
Rocco Pizzata Perth SC 21
Ronald Rixer ECU Joondalup 9
Rory Feely Subiaco 10
Ross Diamond Balcatta 9
Ross Jarman Subiaco 7
Ross Millard Perth Glory 7
Rowdy Yates ECU Joondalup 11
Ryan Barker Perth Glory 2
Ryan James Armadale 4
Ryan Lowry ECU Joondalup 20
Ryan Malton ECU Joondalup 1
Ryan Mcdarby ECU Joondalup 2
Ryan Montgomery Subiaco 22
Sam Khankhalili Armadale 14
Samuel Garces Cockburn City 1
Samuel Mitchinson Bayswater City 20
Scott Blackmore Inglewood United 7
Scott Bulloch Sorrento 9
Scott Bushby ECU Joondalup 2
Scott Hoyle Sorrento 10
Scott Johnston Balcatta 3
Scott Robertson Perth Glory 3
Scott Wallis ECU Joondalup 6
Sean Troup Perth Glory 13
Shahtoosh Bhat Subiaco 1
Shane Pickering Inglewood United 5
Shaun Morrison Armadale 3
Shaydon Passalacqua Armadale 8
Simon Ledun Balcatta 5
Siyang Zhang Subiaco 19
Slade Rule Balcatta 6
Stefan Cvijanovic Cockburn City 2
Steven Burton Bayswater City 4
Taban Makoii Bayswater City 1
Thomas Chudy Armadale 2
Thomas Covell Armadale 2
Thomas Leabourn-Boss Sorrento 20
Thomas Pope Perth Glory 1
Timothy Hill Stirling Lions 22
Tom King Perth Glory 12
Trevor Laure Subiaco 4
Vid Amidzic Bayswater City 6
Viktor Atanasovski Stirling Lions 4
Viny Esilva Armadale 1
Vladimir Naumovski Stirling Lions 4
Waliedin Juma Ismail Perth Glory 19
Zachary Hardisty Subiaco 6
Zack Edwards Sorrento 1

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition