Fixtures/Results

NPL Northern NSW

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M GOALS
James Virgili Broadmeadow Magic FC 11 11
Kale Bradbery Broadmeadow Magic FC 12 9
Samuel Walker Lake Macquarie City FC 11 8
Scott Smith Charlestown City Blues FC 11 7
Kent Harrison Newcastle Jets Youth 11 6
Matthew Comerford Maitland FC 10 6
Ryan Griffiths Lambton Jaffas FC 11 6
Simon Mooney Hamilton Olympic FC 7 6
Connor Heydon Adamstown Rosebud FC 12 5
Jackson Colin Burston Weston Workers FC 12 5
James Byrnes Edgeworth FC 11 5
Luke Vallone Adamstown Rosebud FC * 9 5
Mitchell Hunter Lake Macquarie City FC 11 5
Ryan Clarke Maitland FC 10 5
Scott Pettit Hamilton Olympic FC 10 5
Braedyn Crowley Lambton Jaffas FC 6 4
Cai Tipaldo Newcastle Jets Youth 12 4
Daniel Mcbreen Edgeworth FC 9 4
Jed Hornery Hamilton Olympic FC 7 4
Joel Wood Valentine FC 10 4
Matthew Thompson Maitland FC 11 4
Paul Sichalwe Lake Macquarie City FC 12 4
Rhys Cooper Hamilton Olympic FC 9 4
Tega Adjeke Weston Workers FC 12 4
Alex Read Maitland FC 11 3
Benjamin Hay Lambton Jaffas FC 12 3
Christopher Hurley Weston Workers FC 12 3
Cooper Buswell Weston Workers FC 11 3
James Thompson Maitland FC 12 3
Joel Griffiths Lambton Jaffas FC 11 3
John Majurovski Broadmeadow Magic FC 11 3
Patrick Brown Lambton Jaffas FC 11 3
Will Bower Edgeworth FC 11 3
Aaron Niyonkuru Valentine FC 11 2
Adam Cawley Edgeworth FC 11 2
Callan Lewis Charlestown City Blues FC 11 2
Cody Carroll Broadmeadow Magic FC 12 2
Domenico Bizzarri Edgeworth FC 11 2
Dylan Holz Edgeworth FC 8 2
Joseph O'Connor Newcastle Jets Youth 12 2
Joshua Dutton-Black Maitland FC 8 2
Joshua Maguire Weston Workers FC 9 2
Leonidas Bertos Hamilton Olympic FC 9 2
Liam Thornton Maitland FC 12 2
Mitchell Oxborrow Broadmeadow Magic FC 4 2
Morgan Okeno Lake Macquarie City FC 12 2
Reece Pettit Valentine FC 11 2
Riley Mcnaughton Charlestown City Blues FC 8 2
Aden Gardner Charlestown City Blues FC * 9 1
Andrew Swan Maitland FC 9 1
Angus Thurgate Newcastle Jets Youth 5 1
Chris Berlin Adamstown Rosebud FC 11 1
Christian Kershaw Valentine FC 10 1
Christopher Fayers Maitland FC 12 1
Gocha Abshilava Adamstown Rosebud FC 6 1
Jack Simmons Newcastle Jets Youth 10 1
Jake Barner Weston Workers FC 6 1
Jarred Baker Lambton Jaffas FC 5 1
Jarryd Sutherland Hamilton Olympic FC 10 1
Jesse Feighan Valentine FC 3 1
Joshua Cairelli Newcastle Jets Youth 12 1
Joshua Piddington Broadmeadow Magic FC 12 1
Judd Duncan Adamstown Rosebud FC 12 1
Justin Broadley Broadmeadow Magic FC 12 1
Kane Goodchild Charlestown City Blues FC 3 1
Kane Treble Hamilton Olympic FC 6 1
Kieran Hayes Newcastle Jets Youth 12 1
Ljubo Milicevic Charlestown City Blues FC 11 1
Luke Willard Valentine FC 8 1
Marcus Duncan Lambton Jaffas FC 12 1
Mario Shabow Newcastle Jets Youth 2 1
Masaya Sakamoto Charlestown City Blues FC 8 1
Matthew Tull Charlestown City Blues FC 11 1
Mitchell Dobson Edgeworth FC 8 1
Reece Papadimitrios Hamilton Olympic FC 11 1
Rene Ferguson Charlestown City Blues FC 11 1
Thomas Carias-Cox Adamstown Rosebud FC 7 1
Thomas Waller Lambton Jaffas FC 11 1
Tyson Jackson Edgeworth FC 11 1
Yerasimakis Petratos Newcastle Jets Youth 5 1
Aaron Mcloughlin Edgeworth FC 7
Aaron Oppedisano Edgeworth FC 5
Adam Duggan Maitland FC 3
Adam Mitchell Lake Macquarie City FC 3
Aiden Halpin Lambton Jaffas FC 1
Aleks Stojanovski Lambton Jaffas FC 1
Alex Graham Adamstown Rosebud FC 9
Angus Lathan Weston Workers FC 4
Anthony Carter Lake Macquarie City FC 6
Anthony Wood Newcastle Jets Youth 7
Ayden Von Essen Adamstown Rosebud FC * 3
Bailey Garland Edgeworth FC 4
Bailey Williams Lake Macquarie City FC 4
Beau Wilkins Weston Workers FC 9
Benjamin Higgins Adamstown Rosebud FC 11
Benn Kelly Adamstown Rosebud FC 10
Billy Gibbons Charlestown City Blues FC 1
Blake Green Hamilton Olympic FC 9
Bradley Mackenzie Broadmeadow Magic FC 12
Bradley Swancott Lambton Jaffas FC 12
Bren Abbott-Hammel Lambton Jaffas FC 11
Brendan Knowles Newcastle Jets Youth 7
Callum Bower Weston Workers FC 9
Callum Gabriel Adamstown Rosebud FC 6
Cameron Holzheimer Lake Macquarie City FC 4
Cameron Sullini Charlestown City Blues FC 10
Campbell Ross Lake Macquarie City FC 12
Carl Thornton Maitland FC 12
Charles Cox Broadmeadow Magic FC 6
Chris Brown Valentine FC 3
Cody Lucas Hamilton Olympic FC 11
Corey Fletcher Lake Macquarie City FC 11
Dain Greentree Lambton Jaffas FC 9
Daniel Casciaroli Charlestown City Blues FC 4
Daniel Eisenhauer Hamilton Olympic FC 10
Daniel Laiman Charlestown City Blues FC 6
Daniel March Lambton Jaffas FC 12
Daniel Minors Charlestown City Blues FC 9
Daniel Steel Charlestown City Blues FC 1
Danilo O'Brien Adamstown Rosebud FC 6
Danny Ireland Charlestown City Blues FC 11
David Ifield Broadmeadow Magic FC 10
Dean Pettit Valentine FC 2
Declan Crook Edgeworth FC 2
Dino Fajkovic Broadmeadow Magic FC 11
Dominic Fox Adamstown Rosebud FC 4
Dominic Smith Lambton Jaffas FC 1
Dylan Bozinovski Lambton Jaffas FC 3
Emerson Gosling Hamilton Olympic FC 1
Ethan Byrnes Newcastle Jets Youth 1
Finley Beasley Adamstown Rosebud FC 4
Finn Parris Lambton Jaffas FC 2
Grant Brown Maitland FC 11
Harrison Crook Hamilton Olympic FC 1
Harrison Frendo Adamstown Rosebud FC 1
Harrison Lane Lake Macquarie City FC 12
Harrison Richardson Charlestown City Blues FC 2
Harrison Taylor Lake Macquarie City FC 1
Izaac Terry Adamstown Rosebud FC 10
Jack Diebold Lake Macquarie City FC 1
Jackson Frendo Newcastle Jets Youth 12
Jacob Bailey Hamilton Olympic FC 5
Jacob Dowse Broadmeadow Magic FC 1
Jacob Golding Edgeworth FC 2
Jake Mcguinness Hamilton Olympic FC 10
Jake Summers Valentine FC 2
James Tassell Maitland FC 6
Jamie Subat Weston Workers FC 4
Jarrod Purcell Charlestown City Blues FC 7
Jasper Burley Valentine FC 2
Jay Sneddon Weston Workers FC 12
Jayden Saetta Lake Macquarie City FC 5
Jeremy Wilson Broadmeadow Magic FC 2
Jesse Parnell Lake Macquarie City FC 2
Jethro Elkington Charlestown City Blues FC 1
Jett White Edgeworth FC * 8
Jobe Wheelhouse Lambton Jaffas FC 7
Joel Steward Charlestown City Blues FC 4
Jon Griffiths Broadmeadow Magic FC 10
Jonty Busch Broadmeadow Magic FC 2
Jordan Bower Valentine FC 4
Jordan Elphick Adamstown Rosebud FC 3
Jordan Jackson Weston Workers FC 11
Jordan Sykes Valentine FC 1
Josemari Atayde Edgeworth FC 1
Joseph Cacic Lake Macquarie City FC 12
Joseph Delbridge Charlestown City Blues FC 3
Joseph Melmeth Edgeworth FC 2
Joseph Temperley Hamilton Olympic FC 4
Josh Casey Lake Macquarie City FC 6
Joshua Carroll Valentine FC 11
Joshua Evans Edgeworth FC 10
Joshua Low Edgeworth FC 11
Joshua Murray Valentine FC 11
Joshua Rose Edgeworth FC 5
Kaleb Cox Newcastle Jets Youth 12
Kaman Bol Weston Workers FC 3
Kane Runge Weston Workers FC 12
Keegan Hughes Newcastle Jets Youth 1
Kevin Davison Charlestown City Blues FC 11
Kew Jaliens Weston Workers FC 1
Kostas Petratos Newcastle Jets Youth 3
Kye Abrahams Lake Macquarie City FC 12
Kyle Hodges Hamilton Olympic FC 11
Lachlan Hill Lake Macquarie City FC 1
Lachlan Hodgetts Adamstown Rosebud FC 1
Lachlan Pasquale Edgeworth FC 6
Lachlan Yates Maitland FC 3
Liam O'Reilly Weston Workers FC 6
Liam Odell Lambton Jaffas FC 2
Liam Ryan Adamstown Rosebud FC 5
Liam Spurway Edgeworth FC 7
Louis Townsend Maitland FC 8
Luke Jennings Maitland FC 12
Luke Remington Lambton Jaffas FC 10
Luke Rutledge Adamstown Rosebud FC 8
Luke Virgili Broadmeadow Magic FC 12
Manoli Papaspiropoulos Lake Macquarie City FC 9
Mark Finlayson Lake Macquarie City FC 2
Mathew Kabriel-Evans Newcastle Jets Youth 4
Mathew Swan Maitland FC 8
Matthew Hoole Broadmeadow Magic FC 11
Matthew Paul Valentine FC 10
Matthew Randall Adamstown Rosebud FC 1
Matthew Sokulsky Adamstown Rosebud FC 9
Matthew Trott Maitland FC 12
Max Foster Weston Workers FC 11
Michael Bru Lake Macquarie City FC 2
Michael Kantarovski Lambton Jaffas FC 7
Michael Sessions Lambton Jaffas FC 12
Michael Wright Lake Macquarie City FC 4
Mitchell Metcalfe Charlestown City Blues FC 8
Narveen Richardson Newcastle Jets Youth 1
Nathan Hundley Valentine FC 1
Nathan Morris Weston Workers FC 11
Nathan Verity Lambton Jaffas FC 9
Nathanael Cavaliere Edgeworth FC 9
Noah James Newcastle Jets Youth 11
Oliver Davies Adamstown Rosebud FC 12
Patrick Wheeler Edgeworth FC 11
Paul Bitz Broadmeadow Magic FC 12
Perry Budden Valentine FC 11
Regan Lundy Weston Workers FC 5
Regan Payne Weston Workers FC 8
Rex Fernance Lambton Jaffas FC * 4
Rhyan Smith Hamilton Olympic FC 1
Ridge Mapu Lambton Jaffas FC 10
Riley Hill-Clancy Lake Macquarie City FC 6
Riley Russell Valentine FC 11
Robbie Turnbull Adamstown Rosebud FC 9
Ryan Goodhew Newcastle Jets Youth 10
Sam Donnellan Newcastle Jets Youth 3
Sam Ford Weston Workers FC 3
Samuel Bidstrup Weston Workers FC 1
Samuel Isaac Maxwell Edgeworth FC 6
Samuel Webb Broadmeadow Magic FC 5
Scott Carter Valentine FC 9
Sean Pratt Maitland FC * 8
Shane Paul Broadmeadow Magic FC 11
Shinji Shozu Valentine FC 9
Solomon-Johnn Monahan-Vaiika Newcastle Jets Youth 10
Soma Takebe Broadmeadow Magic FC 3
Stuart Plant Lake Macquarie City FC 6
Takumi Sunada Broadmeadow Magic FC 10
Thomas Beecham Newcastle Jets Youth 7
Thomas Curran Newcastle Jets Youth 2
Thomas Davies Hamilton Olympic FC 11
Thomas Duggan Maitland FC 2
Thomas Motherway Valentine FC 4
Thomas Sparre Lake Macquarie City FC 12
Thomas Stewart Hamilton Olympic FC 7
Thomas Walker Lake Macquarie City FC 11
Tim Davies Adamstown Rosebud FC 10
Tom Smart Charlestown City Blues FC 11
Tristan Esquilant Newcastle Jets Youth 12
Turki Alwesaidy Adamstown Rosebud FC 6
Tyler Warren Hamilton Olympic FC 11
Wilson Edwards Valentine FC 9
Zac Jokinen Weston Workers FC 7
Zac Skippen Weston Workers FC 1
Zachary Lloyd Charlestown City Blues FC 7
Zachary Sneddon Valentine FC 8
Zachary Thomas Maitland FC 11
Zane Winslade Adamstown Rosebud FC 12

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition