Fixtures/Results

NPL Northern NSW

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M GOALS
James Virgili Broadmeadow Magic FC 5 6
James Byrnes Edgeworth FC 4 4
Scott Smith Charlestown City Blues FC 5 4
Benjamin Hay Lambton Jaffas FC 5 3
Joel Griffiths Lambton Jaffas FC 5 3
Joel Wood Valentine FC 4 3
Kale Bradbery Broadmeadow Magic FC 5 3
Matthew Comerford Maitland FC 4 3
Mitchell Hunter Lake Macquarie City FC 4 3
Paul Sichalwe Lake Macquarie City FC 5 3
Ryan Griffiths Lambton Jaffas FC 5 3
Samuel Walker Lake Macquarie City FC 5 3
Connor Heydon Adamstown Rosebud FC 5 2
Dylan Holz Edgeworth FC 3 2
Jackson Colin Burston Weston Workers FC 5 2
James Thompson Maitland FC 4 2
Jed Hornery Hamilton Olympic FC 3 2
John Majurovski Broadmeadow Magic FC 5 2
Kent Harrison Newcastle Jets Youth 4 2
Matthew Thompson Maitland FC 4 2
Patrick Brown Lambton Jaffas FC 4 2
Rhys Cooper Hamilton Olympic FC 4 2
Ryan Clarke Maitland FC 3 2
Tega Adjeke Weston Workers FC 5 2
Aaron Niyonkuru Valentine FC 4 1
Adam Cawley Edgeworth FC 4 1
Aden Gardner Valentine FC 4 1
Alex Read Maitland FC 4 1
Andrew Swan Maitland FC 2 1
Cai Tipaldo Newcastle Jets Youth 4 1
Christopher Fayers Maitland FC 4 1
Christopher Hurley Weston Workers FC 5 1
Gocha Abshilava Adamstown Rosebud FC 5 1
Jack Simmons Newcastle Jets Youth 4 1
Jarred Baker Lambton Jaffas FC 4 1
Joshua Cairelli Newcastle Jets Youth 4 1
Joshua Dutton-Black Maitland FC 4 1
Joshua Maguire Weston Workers FC 5 1
Joshua Piddington Broadmeadow Magic FC 5 1
Judd Duncan Adamstown Rosebud FC 5 1
Kane Goodchild Charlestown City Blues FC 3 1
Leonidas Bertos Hamilton Olympic FC 4 1
Ljubo Milicevic Charlestown City Blues FC 5 1
Mario Shabow Newcastle Jets Youth 2 1
Masaya Sakamoto Charlestown City Blues FC 4 1
Mitchell Dobson Edgeworth FC 4 1
Morgan Okeno Lake Macquarie City FC 5 1
Reece Papadimitrios Hamilton Olympic FC 4 1
Rene Ferguson Charlestown City Blues FC 5 1
Riley Mcnaughton Charlestown City Blues FC 5 1
Tyson Jackson Edgeworth FC 4 1
Will Bower Edgeworth FC 4 1
Aaron Mcloughlin Edgeworth FC 4
Aaron Oppedisano Edgeworth FC 2
Aleks Stojanovski Lambton Jaffas FC 1
Alex Graham Adamstown Rosebud FC 4
Angus Thurgate Newcastle Jets Youth 1
Anthony Carter Lake Macquarie City FC 3
Anthony Wood Newcastle Jets Youth 3
Ayden Von Essen Lambton Jaffas FC 1
Bailey Garland Edgeworth FC 1
Beau Wilkins Weston Workers FC 5
Benjamin Higgins Adamstown Rosebud FC 4
Benn Kelly Adamstown Rosebud FC 3
Blake Green Hamilton Olympic FC 2
Bradley Mackenzie Broadmeadow Magic FC 5
Bradley Swancott Lambton Jaffas FC 5
Bren Abbott-Hammel Lambton Jaffas FC 5
Callan Lewis Charlestown City Blues FC 5
Callum Bower Weston Workers FC 2
Callum Gabriel Adamstown Rosebud FC 1
Cameron Holzheimer Lake Macquarie City FC 4
Cameron Sullini Charlestown City Blues FC 5
Campbell Ross Lake Macquarie City FC 5
Carl Thornton Maitland FC 4
Charles Cox Broadmeadow Magic FC 2
Chris Berlin Adamstown Rosebud FC 5
Chris Brown Valentine FC 1
Christian Kershaw Valentine FC 4
Cody Carroll Broadmeadow Magic FC 5
Cody Lucas Hamilton Olympic FC 4
Cooper Buswell Weston Workers FC 5
Corey Fletcher Lake Macquarie City FC 4
Dain Greentree Lambton Jaffas FC 5
Daniel Casciaroli Charlestown City Blues FC 4
Daniel Eisenhauer Hamilton Olympic FC 3
Daniel Laiman Charlestown City Blues FC 1
Daniel March Lambton Jaffas FC 5
Daniel Mcbreen Edgeworth FC 2
Daniel Minors Charlestown City Blues FC 5
Daniel Steel Charlestown City Blues FC 1
Danilo O'Brien Adamstown Rosebud FC 4
Danny Ireland Charlestown City Blues FC 5
David Ifield Broadmeadow Magic FC 3
Dino Fajkovic Broadmeadow Magic FC 5
Domenico Bizzarri Edgeworth FC 4
Dominic Fox Adamstown Rosebud FC 2
Dylan Bozinovski Lambton Jaffas FC 2
Emerson Gosling Hamilton Olympic FC 1
Finley Beasley Adamstown Rosebud FC 1
Grant Brown Maitland FC 4
Harrison Crook Hamilton Olympic FC 1
Harrison Lane Lake Macquarie City FC 5
Harrison Richardson Charlestown City Blues FC 1
Izaac Terry Adamstown Rosebud FC 5
Jack Diebold Lake Macquarie City FC 1
Jackson Frendo Newcastle Jets Youth 4
Jacob Dowse Broadmeadow Magic FC 1
Jacob Golding Edgeworth FC 1
Jake Barner Weston Workers FC 2
Jake Mcguinness Hamilton Olympic FC 3
James Tassell Maitland FC 2
Jamie Subat Weston Workers FC 4
Jarrod Purcell Charlestown City Blues FC 2
Jarryd Sutherland Hamilton Olympic FC 4
Jasper Burley Valentine FC 1
Jay Sneddon Weston Workers FC 5
Jayden Saetta Lake Macquarie City FC 1
Jeremy Wilson Broadmeadow Magic FC 1
Jesse Parnell Lake Macquarie City FC 1
Jett White Weston Workers FC 5
Jobe Wheelhouse Lambton Jaffas FC 2
Joel Steward Charlestown City Blues FC 1
Jon Griffiths Broadmeadow Magic FC 5
Jonty Busch Broadmeadow Magic FC 1
Jordan Elphick Adamstown Rosebud FC 3
Jordan Jackson Weston Workers FC 4
Jordan Sykes Valentine FC 1
Josemari Atayde Edgeworth FC 1
Joseph Cacic Lake Macquarie City FC 5
Joseph O'Connor Newcastle Jets Youth 4
Josh Casey Lake Macquarie City FC 3
Joshua Carroll Valentine FC 4
Joshua Evans Edgeworth FC 4
Joshua Low Edgeworth FC 4
Joshua Murray Valentine FC 4
Justin Broadley Broadmeadow Magic FC 5
Kaleb Cox Newcastle Jets Youth 4
Kane Runge Weston Workers FC 5
Kane Treble Hamilton Olympic FC 1
Keegan Hughes Newcastle Jets Youth 1
Kevin Davison Charlestown City Blues FC 5
Kieran Hayes Newcastle Jets Youth 4
Kostas Petratos Newcastle Jets Youth 3
Kye Abrahams Lake Macquarie City FC 5
Kyle Hodges Hamilton Olympic FC 4
Lachlan Hodgetts Adamstown Rosebud FC 1
Lachlan Pasquale Edgeworth FC 2
Liam Odell Lambton Jaffas FC 2
Liam Spurway Edgeworth FC 1
Liam Thornton Maitland FC 4
Louis Townsend Maitland FC 1
Luke Jennings Maitland FC 4
Luke Remington Lambton Jaffas FC 3
Luke Rutledge Adamstown Rosebud FC 1
Luke Vallone Hamilton Olympic FC 3
Luke Virgili Broadmeadow Magic FC 5
Luke Willard Valentine FC 2
Manoli Papaspiropoulos Lake Macquarie City FC 4
Marcus Duncan Lambton Jaffas FC 5
Mark Finlayson Lake Macquarie City FC 2
Mathew Swan Maitland FC 4
Matthew Hoole Broadmeadow Magic FC 5
Matthew Paul Valentine FC 3
Matthew Randall Adamstown Rosebud FC 1
Matthew Sokulsky Adamstown Rosebud FC 5
Matthew Trott Maitland FC 4
Matthew Tull Charlestown City Blues FC 5
Max Foster Weston Workers FC 5
Michael Kantarovski Lambton Jaffas FC 3
Michael Sessions Lambton Jaffas FC 5
Michael Wright Lake Macquarie City FC 2
Mitchell Metcalfe Charlestown City Blues FC 5
Nathan Morris Weston Workers FC 5
Nathan Verity Lambton Jaffas FC 5
Nathanael Cavaliere Edgeworth FC 4
Noah James Newcastle Jets Youth 3
Oliver Davies Adamstown Rosebud FC 5
Patrick Wheeler Edgeworth FC 4
Paul Bitz Broadmeadow Magic FC 5
Perry Budden Valentine FC 4
Reece Pettit Valentine FC 4
Regan Lundy Weston Workers FC 3
Regan Payne Weston Workers FC 1
Rex Fernance Lake Macquarie City FC 1
Ridge Mapu Lambton Jaffas FC 3
Riley Hill-Clancy Lake Macquarie City FC 5
Riley Russell Valentine FC 4
Robbie Turnbull Adamstown Rosebud FC 3
Ryan Goodhew Newcastle Jets Youth 3
Sam Donnellan Newcastle Jets Youth 1
Sam Ford Weston Workers FC 3
Samuel Isaac Maxwell Edgeworth FC 4
Samuel Webb Broadmeadow Magic FC 1
Scott Carter Valentine FC 3
Scott Pettit Hamilton Olympic FC 4
Sean Pratt Hamilton Olympic FC 4
Shane Paul Broadmeadow Magic FC 5
Shinji Shozu Valentine FC 4
Simon Mooney Hamilton Olympic FC 2
Solomon-Johnn Monahan-Vaiika Newcastle Jets Youth 4
Soma Takebe Broadmeadow Magic FC 1
Takumi Sunada Broadmeadow Magic FC 5
Thomas Beecham Newcastle Jets Youth 4
Thomas Carias-Cox Adamstown Rosebud FC 4
Thomas Curran Newcastle Jets Youth 1
Thomas Davies Hamilton Olympic FC 4
Thomas Motherway Valentine FC 3
Thomas Sparre Lake Macquarie City FC 5
Thomas Stewart Hamilton Olympic FC 2
Thomas Walker Lake Macquarie City FC 5
Thomas Waller Lambton Jaffas FC 5
Tim Davies Adamstown Rosebud FC 5
Tom Smart Charlestown City Blues FC 5
Tristan Esquilant Newcastle Jets Youth 4
Turki Alwesaidy Adamstown Rosebud FC 3
Tyler Warren Hamilton Olympic FC 4
Wilson Edwards Valentine FC 4
Zac Jokinen Weston Workers FC 4
Zachary Lloyd Charlestown City Blues FC 2
Zachary Sneddon Valentine FC 2
Zachary Thomas Maitland FC 4
Zane Winslade Adamstown Rosebud FC 5

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition