Fixtures/Results

1st Grade - PlayStation 4 National Premier Leagues - Senior

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M GOALS
Patrick Brown Lambton Jaffas FC 6 6
Samuel Walker Lake Macquarie City FC 6 6
Joel Griffiths Lambton Jaffas FC 6 5
Keigo Moriyasu Edgeworth FC 5 5
Alex Read Adamstown Rosebud FC 6 4
Joshua Maguire Charlestown City Blues FC 6 4
Rene Ferguson Charlestown City Blues FC 7 4
Scott Smith Hamilton Olympic FC 6 4
Cameron Joice Newcastle Jets Youth 5 3
Jalon Brown Valentine FC 6 3
Justin Broadley Lake Macquarie City FC 5 3
Kane Goodchild Hamilton Olympic FC 5 3
Benjamin Martin Maitland FC 5 2
Blake Green Lake Macquarie City FC 6 2
Chris Brown Valentine FC 6 2
Christopher Hurley Weston Workers FC 5 2
Cooper Buswell Weston Workers FC 2 2
James Virgili Broadmeadow Magic FC 6 2
Joshua Carroll Valentine FC 5 2
Mark Moric Newcastle Jets Youth 5 2
Scott Mcginley Valentine FC 6 2
Aaron Oppedisano Edgeworth FC 2 1
Benjamin Hay Lambton Jaffas FC 7 1
Bren Abbott-Hammel Edgeworth FC 5 1
Cameron Holzheimer Adamstown Rosebud FC 6 1
Charles Horsley Adamstown Rosebud FC 6 1
Chris Berlin Adamstown Rosebud FC 6 1
Cody Carroll Newcastle Jets Youth 5 1
Corey Atkinson Charlestown City Blues FC 7 1
Daniel Bird Hamilton Olympic FC 6 1
Daniel Casciaroli Charlestown City Blues FC 6 1
Daniel Minors Valentine FC 6 1
Dylan Holz Edgeworth FC 5 1
Finn Parris Newcastle Jets Youth 5 1
Jake Millsteed Weston Workers FC 5 1
James Byrnes Weston Workers FC 4 1
James Thompson Weston Workers FC 5 1
Jarred Baker Newcastle Jets Youth 4 1
Jon Griffiths Broadmeadow Magic FC 6 1
Jordan Elphick Maitland FC 5 1
Joseph Melmeth Edgeworth FC 1 1
Justin Micallef Valentine FC 4 1
Kale Bradbery Broadmeadow Magic FC 6 1
Kristian Brymora Newcastle Jets Youth 1 1
Luke Remington Lambton Jaffas FC 7 1
Luke Virgili Broadmeadow Magic FC 6 1
Mathew Swan Hamilton Olympic FC 5 1
Matthew Comerford Maitland FC 5 1
Matthew Paul Valentine FC 6 1
Matthew Thompson Maitland FC 4 1
Matthew Tull Charlestown City Blues FC 7 1
Mitchell Dobson Newcastle Jets Youth 5 1
Nathan Verity Lambton Jaffas FC 6 1
Nicholas Thompson Weston Workers FC 4 1
Peter Haynes Broadmeadow Magic FC 6 1
Rhys Cooper Hamilton Olympic FC 1 1
Ryan Broadley Maitland FC 4 1
Shane Paul Broadmeadow Magic FC 6 1
Steven Rospigliosi Lake Macquarie City FC 6 1
Thomas Spencer Hamilton Olympic FC 6 1
Thomas Waller Lambton Jaffas FC 6 1
Wilson Edwards Valentine FC 6 1
Aaron Mcloughlin Edgeworth FC 3
Aaron Niyonkuru Adamstown Rosebud FC 6
Adam Cawley Edgeworth FC 5
Alec Faulkner Valentine FC 5
Alexander Bozinovski Charlestown City Blues FC 2
Alexander Kantarovski Broadmeadow Magic FC 6
Alexander Tserepas Valentine FC 5
Andrew Goldman Weston Workers FC 1
Andrew Klijn Charlestown City Blues FC 6
Andrew Pawiak Maitland FC 4
Andrew Swan Hamilton Olympic FC 3
Angus Thurgate Newcastle Jets Youth 4
Anthony Carter Lake Macquarie City FC 2
Anthony Konjarski Broadmeadow Magic FC 5
Ayden Michael Brice Edgeworth FC 4
Bailey Jensen Lambton Jaffas FC 4
Beau Wilkins Weston Workers FC 5
Ben Corling Lambton Jaffas FC 4
Benjamin Higgins Broadmeadow Magic FC 4
Benn Kelly Lake Macquarie City FC 6
Blake Thompson Maitland FC 4
Bradey Mcritchie Lake Macquarie City FC 1
Bradley Mackenzie Broadmeadow Magic FC 6
Bradley Swancott Lambton Jaffas FC 5
Bradley York Lake Macquarie City FC 6
Brock Oakley Weston Workers FC 5
Brody Taylor Edgeworth FC 5
Cameron Hughes Charlestown City Blues FC 5
Cameron Sullini Charlestown City Blues FC 7
Carl Thornton Maitland FC 5
Christopher Fayers Edgeworth FC 4
Christopher Teasdale Adamstown Rosebud FC 1
Cody Lucas Hamilton Olympic FC 5
Corey Fletcher Lake Macquarie City FC 6
Dain Greentree Lambton Jaffas FC 5
Dane Johnson Weston Workers FC 4
Daniel Laiman Charlestown City Blues FC 6
Daniel March Lambton Jaffas FC 5
Daniel Mcbreen Edgeworth FC 5
Daniel Yaxley Adamstown Rosebud FC 3
Danny Ireland Hamilton Olympic FC 6
Dayne Pawlik Adamstown Rosebud FC 4
Dean Holt Lake Macquarie City FC 5
Dean Pettit Valentine FC 1
Dino Fajkovic Broadmeadow Magic FC 2
Domenico Bizzarri Edgeworth FC 4
Grant Brown Hamilton Olympic FC 5
Gregory Anderson Weston Workers FC 5
Jack Tresidder Charlestown City Blues FC 1
Jackson Frendo Newcastle Jets Youth 5
Jacob Golding Weston Workers FC 2
Jake Barner Weston Workers FC 5
Jarrad Ross Charlestown City Blues FC 3
Jarryd Johnson Charlestown City Blues FC 3
Jay Sneddon Weston Workers FC 1
Jeremy Wilson Broadmeadow Magic FC 3
Jesse Parnell Lake Macquarie City FC 2
Jethro Elkington Charlestown City Blues FC 6
Jim Fogarty Edgeworth FC 4
Jobe Wheelhouse Lambton Jaffas FC 7
Joel Barner Weston Workers FC 1
Jordan Bower Adamstown Rosebud FC 3
Jordan Harrison Adamstown Rosebud FC 4
Jordan Jackson Weston Workers FC 4
Joseph Cacic Lake Macquarie City FC 3
Joshua Dutton-Black Maitland FC 5
Joshua Dwyer Newcastle Jets Youth 2
Joshua Evans Edgeworth FC 4
Joshua Murray Valentine FC 6
Joshua Piddington Broadmeadow Magic FC 4
Joshua Small Charlestown City Blues FC 7
Joshua Swadling Charlestown City Blues FC 1
Joshua Symons Lake Macquarie City FC 4
Joshua West Lake Macquarie City FC 5
Joshua Williams Maitland FC 2
Judd Duncan Adamstown Rosebud FC 1
Justin Tannock Adamstown Rosebud FC 4
Jye Mackellar Maitland FC 3
Kaleb Cox Newcastle Jets Youth 5
Kane Runge Weston Workers FC 4
Kannon Ford Lake Macquarie City FC 5
Kent Harrison Newcastle Jets Youth 2
Kieran Hayes Newcastle Jets Youth 4
Kieran Sanders Edgeworth FC 1
Kyle Hodges Hamilton Olympic FC 4
Kyle Lawther Charlestown City Blues FC 5
Lachlan Pasquale Edgeworth FC 5
Lachlan Watson Newcastle Jets Youth 1
Lawrence Foteff Broadmeadow Magic FC 6
Leonidas Bertos Hamilton Olympic FC 4
Leroy Jennings Newcastle Jets Youth 1
Liam Odell Lambton Jaffas FC 5
Liam Thornton Maitland FC 5
Louis Townsend Hamilton Olympic FC 6
Lucas Lambert Weston Workers FC 1
Luke Jennings Maitland FC 2
Luke Rutledge Hamilton Olympic FC 2
Luke Vallone Hamilton Olympic FC 2
Manoli Papaspiropoulos Lake Macquarie City FC 1
Marcus Duncan Hamilton Olympic FC 6
Matthew Hoole Broadmeadow Magic FC 1
Matthew Sokulsky Maitland FC 2
Matthew Toohey Lake Macquarie City FC 3
Matthew Trott Maitland FC 5
Max Foster Weston Workers FC 5
Michael Bru Charlestown City Blues FC 1
Michael Kantarovski Lambton Jaffas FC 7
Michael Sessions Lambton Jaffas FC 6
Michael Williams Lambton Jaffas FC 1
Mitchell Harper Charlestown City Blues FC 6
Mitchell Hunter Adamstown Rosebud FC 5
Morgan Okeno Lambton Jaffas FC 1
Musa Kamara Hamilton Olympic FC 3
Nathan Archbold Charlestown City Blues FC 7
Nathan Morris Lambton Jaffas FC 6
Nathanael Cavaliere Edgeworth FC 5
Nikolaos Giantsopoulos Broadmeadow Magic FC 5
Noah James Newcastle Jets Youth 4
Oliver Mather Maitland FC 3
Owen Littlewood Adamstown Rosebud FC 5
Patrick Langlois Newcastle Jets Youth 5
Patrick Wheeler Edgeworth FC 5
Paul Bitz Adamstown Rosebud FC 6
Perry Budden Valentine FC 6
Peter Mcpherson Hamilton Olympic FC 6
Pierce Clark Newcastle Jets Youth 4
Reece Pettit Valentine FC 6
Regan Lundy Newcastle Jets Youth 5
Rhyan Smith Newcastle Jets Youth 2
Rhys Tippett Lambton Jaffas FC 5
Ridge Mapu Lambton Jaffas FC 6
Riley Hill-Clancy Adamstown Rosebud FC 5
Riley Mcnaughton Lambton Jaffas FC 7
Riley Russell Valentine FC 4
Riley Smith Newcastle Jets Youth 1
Robbie Turnbull Adamstown Rosebud FC 3
Ryan Clarke Maitland FC 2
Ryan Ensor Adamstown Rosebud FC 6
Samuel Hudson Charlestown City Blues FC 1
Samuel Isaac Maxwell Edgeworth FC 5
Samuel Rossi Maitland FC 5
Scott Carter Valentine FC 6
Scott Pettit Broadmeadow Magic FC 6
Scott Robertson Broadmeadow Magic FC 6
Shane Cansdell-Sherriff Maitland FC 5
Solomon-Johnn Monahan-Vaiika Newcastle Jets Youth 1
Stuart Musialik Adamstown Rosebud FC 5
Takumi Sunada Broadmeadow Magic FC 6
Thomas Beecham Adamstown Rosebud FC 3
Thomas Davies Hamilton Olympic FC 6
Thomas Sparre Lake Macquarie City FC 6
Thomas Stewart Hamilton Olympic FC 1
Thomas Walker Lake Macquarie City FC 5
Todd Mcsorley Charlestown City Blues FC 7
Tom Smart Lake Macquarie City FC 6
Trent Partridge Lake Macquarie City FC 5
Tristan Esquilant Newcastle Jets Youth 1
Tyler Warren Hamilton Olympic FC 6
Tyson Jackson Newcastle Jets Youth 3
William Kam Valentine FC 3
Zac Jokinen Weston Workers FC 2
Zachary Hill Maitland FC 5
Zachary Sneddon Valentine FC 6
Zachary Thomas Weston Workers FC 5
Zaell Ford Adamstown Rosebud FC 2
Zane Winslade Adamstown Rosebud FC 1

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition