Fixtures/Results

1st Grade - PlayStation 4 National Premier Leagues - Senior

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M GOALS
Samuel Walker Lake Macquarie City FC 10 7
Alex Read Adamstown Rosebud FC 10 6
Joel Griffiths Lambton Jaffas FC 9 6
Kane Goodchild Hamilton Olympic FC 9 6
Keigo Moriyasu Edgeworth FC 10 6
Patrick Brown Lambton Jaffas FC 8 6
Benjamin Martin Maitland FC 9 5
Kristian Brymora Newcastle Jets Youth 6 5
Matthew Thompson Maitland FC 9 5
Scott Smith Hamilton Olympic FC 10 5
Blake Green Lake Macquarie City FC 10 4
Jalon Brown Valentine FC 10 4
James Virgili Broadmeadow Magic FC 10 4
Joshua Maguire Charlestown City Blues FC 8 4
Rene Ferguson Charlestown City Blues FC 10 4
Cameron Joice Newcastle Jets Youth 9 3
Cooper Buswell Weston Workers FC 7 3
Daniel Casciaroli Charlestown City Blues FC 9 3
Dylan Holz Edgeworth FC 10 3
Justin Broadley Lake Macquarie City FC 6 3
Kale Bradbery Broadmeadow Magic FC 10 3
Ryan Clarke Maitland FC 7 3
Bren Abbott-Hammel Edgeworth FC 9 2
Charles Horsley Adamstown Rosebud FC 10 2
Chris Brown Valentine FC 9 2
Christopher Hurley Weston Workers FC 10 2
Grant Brown Hamilton Olympic FC 9 2
James Thompson Weston Workers FC 10 2
Joshua Carroll Valentine FC 9 2
Luke Remington Lambton Jaffas FC 10 2
Mark Moric Newcastle Jets Youth 10 2
Matthew Comerford Maitland FC 7 2
Matthew Paul Valentine FC 9 2
Peter Haynes Broadmeadow Magic FC 10 2
Scott Mcginley Valentine FC 10 2
Aaron Niyonkuru Adamstown Rosebud FC 10 1
Aaron Oppedisano Edgeworth FC 3 1
Adam Smith Weston Workers FC 2 1
Ayden Michael Brice Edgeworth FC 9 1
Benjamin Hay Lambton Jaffas FC 10 1
Brody Taylor Edgeworth FC 10 1
Cameron Holzheimer Adamstown Rosebud FC 10 1
Chris Berlin Adamstown Rosebud FC 10 1
Cody Carroll Newcastle Jets Youth 8 1
Corey Atkinson Charlestown City Blues FC 10 1
Dain Greentree Lambton Jaffas FC 7 1
Daniel Bird Hamilton Olympic FC 10 1
Daniel Mcbreen Edgeworth FC 7 1
Daniel Minors Valentine FC 10 1
Dean Pettit Valentine FC 3 1
Finn Parris Newcastle Jets Youth 10 1
Jake Barner Weston Workers FC 10 1
Jake Millsteed Weston Workers FC 10 1
James Byrnes Weston Workers FC 8 1
Jarred Baker Newcastle Jets Youth 4 1
Jobe Wheelhouse Lambton Jaffas FC 9 1
Jon Griffiths Broadmeadow Magic FC 9 1
Jordan Elphick Maitland FC 10 1
Joseph Melmeth Edgeworth FC 1 1
Joshua Murray Valentine FC 10 1
Justin Micallef Valentine FC 4 1
Justin Tannock Adamstown Rosebud FC 8 1
Kieran Sanders Edgeworth FC 6 1
Leroy Jennings Newcastle Jets Youth 6 1
Luke Virgili Broadmeadow Magic FC 10 1
Mathew Swan Hamilton Olympic FC 8 1
Matthew Toohey Lake Macquarie City FC 7 1
Matthew Tull Charlestown City Blues FC 9 1
Matthew Turner Lake Macquarie City FC 1 1
Michael Kantarovski Lambton Jaffas FC 9 1
Mitchell Dobson Newcastle Jets Youth 7 1
Nathan Verity Lambton Jaffas FC 7 1
Nicholas Thompson Weston Workers FC 6 1
Rhys Cooper Hamilton Olympic FC 1 1
Rhys Tippett Lambton Jaffas FC 8 1
Ryan Broadley Maitland FC 7 1
Shane Paul Broadmeadow Magic FC 9 1
Solomon-Johnn Monahan-Vaiika Newcastle Jets Youth 6 1
Steven Rospigliosi Lake Macquarie City FC 8 1
Thomas Spencer Hamilton Olympic FC 8 1
Thomas Waller Lambton Jaffas FC 9 1
Wilson Edwards Valentine FC 9 1
Zachary Thomas Weston Workers FC 10 1
Aaron Mcloughlin Edgeworth FC 8
Adam Cawley Edgeworth FC 9
Aden Gardner Edgeworth FC 4
Alec Faulkner Valentine FC 9
Alexander Bozinovski Charlestown City Blues FC 5
Alexander Kantarovski Broadmeadow Magic FC 7
Alexander Tserepas Valentine FC 8
Andrew Goldman Weston Workers FC 1
Andrew Klijn Charlestown City Blues FC 6
Andrew Pawiak Maitland FC 4
Andrew Swan Hamilton Olympic FC 4
Angus Thurgate Newcastle Jets Youth 9
Anthony Carter Lake Macquarie City FC 4
Anthony Konjarski Broadmeadow Magic FC 6
Bailey Jensen Lambton Jaffas FC 7
Beau Wilkins Weston Workers FC 10
Ben Corling Lambton Jaffas FC 6
Benjamin Higgins Broadmeadow Magic FC 4
Benn Kelly Lake Macquarie City FC 10
Blake Thompson Maitland FC 9
Bradey Mcritchie Lake Macquarie City FC 1
Bradley Mackenzie Broadmeadow Magic FC 10
Bradley Swancott Lambton Jaffas FC 8
Bradley York Lake Macquarie City FC 10
Brock Frendo Valentine FC 1
Brock Oakley Weston Workers FC 10
Cameron Hughes Charlestown City Blues FC 7
Cameron Sullini Charlestown City Blues FC 10
Carl Thornton Maitland FC 10
Charles Cox Broadmeadow Magic FC 3
Christopher Fayers Edgeworth FC 6
Christopher Teasdale Adamstown Rosebud FC 1
Cody Lucas Hamilton Olympic FC 9
Corey Fletcher Lake Macquarie City FC 10
Dane Johnson Weston Workers FC 9
Daniel Bartlett Charlestown City Blues FC 2
Daniel Eisenhauer Hamilton Olympic FC 3
Daniel Laiman Charlestown City Blues FC 7
Daniel March Lambton Jaffas FC 6
Daniel Yaxley Adamstown Rosebud FC 3
Danny Ireland Hamilton Olympic FC 7
David Ifield Broadmeadow Magic FC 1
Dayne Pawlik Adamstown Rosebud FC 7
Dean Holt Lake Macquarie City FC 5
Dino Fajkovic Broadmeadow Magic FC 6
Domenico Bizzarri Edgeworth FC 9
Emerson Gosling Adamstown Rosebud FC 1
Gregory Anderson Weston Workers FC 10
Harrison Gordon Maitland FC 1
Jack Tresidder Charlestown City Blues FC 3
Jackson Frendo Newcastle Jets Youth 8
Jacob Dowse Broadmeadow Magic FC 3
Jacob Golding Weston Workers FC 2
Jarrad Ross Charlestown City Blues FC 3
Jarryd Johnson Charlestown City Blues FC 5
Jay Sneddon Weston Workers FC 1
Jayden Ziernik Maitland FC 1
Jeremy Wilson Broadmeadow Magic FC 6
Jesse Parnell Lake Macquarie City FC 5
Jethro Elkington Charlestown City Blues FC 9
Jim Fogarty Edgeworth FC 7
Joel Barner Weston Workers FC 1
Joel Steward Charlestown City Blues FC 2
Jordan Bower Adamstown Rosebud FC 4
Jordan Harrison Adamstown Rosebud FC 6
Jordan Jackson Weston Workers FC 9
Joseph Cacic Lake Macquarie City FC 5
Joshua Dutton-Black Maitland FC 9
Joshua Dwyer Newcastle Jets Youth 2
Joshua Evans Edgeworth FC 8
Joshua Low Edgeworth FC 2
Joshua Piddington Broadmeadow Magic FC 8
Joshua Small Charlestown City Blues FC 10
Joshua Swadling Charlestown City Blues FC 1
Joshua Symons Lake Macquarie City FC 5
Joshua Treasure Maitland FC 1
Joshua West Lake Macquarie City FC 9
Joshua Williams Maitland FC 4
Judd Duncan Adamstown Rosebud FC 3
Jye Hodson Charlestown City Blues FC 1
Jye Mackellar Maitland FC 6
Kaleb Cox Newcastle Jets Youth 10
Kane Runge Weston Workers FC 9
Kannon Ford Lake Macquarie City FC 9
Kent Harrison Newcastle Jets Youth 2
Kieran Hayes Newcastle Jets Youth 9
Kristopher Cook Charlestown City Blues FC 1
Kyle Hodges Hamilton Olympic FC 7
Kyle Lawther Charlestown City Blues FC 5
Lachlan Buxton Valentine FC 1
Lachlan Pasquale Edgeworth FC 9
Lachlan Watson Newcastle Jets Youth 1
Lachlan Yates Maitland FC 1
Lawrence Foteff Broadmeadow Magic FC 7
Leonidas Bertos Hamilton Olympic FC 4
Liam Odell Lambton Jaffas FC 8
Liam Thornton Maitland FC 10
Louis Townsend Hamilton Olympic FC 10
Lucas Lambert Weston Workers FC 1
Luke Jennings Maitland FC 6
Luke Rutledge Hamilton Olympic FC 5
Luke Vallone Hamilton Olympic FC 3
Manoli Papaspiropoulos Lake Macquarie City FC 2
Marcus Duncan Hamilton Olympic FC 10
Matthew Hoole Broadmeadow Magic FC 4
Matthew Sokulsky Maitland FC 7
Matthew Trott Maitland FC 10
Max Foster Weston Workers FC 10
Michael Bru Charlestown City Blues FC 4
Michael Sessions Lambton Jaffas FC 9
Michael Williams Adamstown Rosebud FC * 2
Mitchell Harper Charlestown City Blues FC 6
Mitchell Hunter Adamstown Rosebud FC 8
Morgan Okeno Lambton Jaffas FC 1
Musa Kamara Hamilton Olympic FC 5
Nathan Archbold Charlestown City Blues FC 10
Nathan Morris Lambton Jaffas FC 9
Nathanael Cavaliere Edgeworth FC 10
Nikolaos Giantsopoulos Broadmeadow Magic FC 9
Noah James Newcastle Jets Youth 9
Oliver Mather Maitland FC 4
Owen Littlewood Adamstown Rosebud FC 9
Patrick Langlois Newcastle Jets Youth 10
Patrick Wheeler Edgeworth FC 10
Paul Bitz Adamstown Rosebud FC 9
Perry Budden Valentine FC 10
Peter Mcpherson Hamilton Olympic FC 10
Pierce Clark Newcastle Jets Youth 8
Reece Pettit Valentine FC 10
Regan Lundy Newcastle Jets Youth 10
Rhyan Smith Newcastle Jets Youth 7
Ridge Mapu Lambton Jaffas FC 8
Riley Hill-Clancy Adamstown Rosebud FC 9
Riley Mcnaughton Lambton Jaffas FC 10
Riley Russell Valentine FC 8
Riley Smith Newcastle Jets Youth 1
Robbie Turnbull Adamstown Rosebud FC 3
Ryan Ensor Adamstown Rosebud FC 9
Samuel Hudson Charlestown City Blues FC 1
Samuel Isaac Maxwell Edgeworth FC 6
Samuel Rossi Maitland FC 10
Scott Carter Valentine FC 10
Scott Pettit Broadmeadow Magic FC 10
Scott Robertson Broadmeadow Magic FC 8
Sean Pratt Hamilton Olympic FC 1
Shane Cansdell-Sherriff Maitland FC 8
Stuart Musialik Adamstown Rosebud FC 9
Takumi Sunada Broadmeadow Magic FC 10
Thomas Beecham Adamstown Rosebud FC 7
Thomas Carias-Cox Hamilton Olympic FC 2
Thomas Davies Hamilton Olympic FC 10
Thomas Duggan Maitland FC 1
Thomas Siderovski Lambton Jaffas FC 1
Thomas Sparre Lake Macquarie City FC 10
Thomas Stewart Hamilton Olympic FC 2
Thomas Walker Lake Macquarie City FC 9
Timothy Rogers Adamstown Rosebud FC 1
Todd Mcsorley Charlestown City Blues FC 10
Tom Smart Lake Macquarie City FC 10
Trent Partridge Lake Macquarie City FC 9
Tristan Esquilant Newcastle Jets Youth 2
Tyler Warren Hamilton Olympic FC 10
Tynan Wingrove Lake Macquarie City FC 1
Tyson Jackson Newcastle Jets Youth 6
Will Bower Edgeworth FC 1
William Kam Valentine FC 3
Zac Jokinen Weston Workers FC 4
Zachary Hill Maitland FC 9
Zachary Sneddon Valentine FC 10
Zaell Ford Adamstown Rosebud FC 4
Zane Winslade Adamstown Rosebud FC 1

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition