Fixtures/Results

NPL Capital Football

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M GOALS YC RC
Robert Deeley Monaro Panthers FC 3 3
Daryll Samuel Hall Monaro Panthers FC 3 2
Dean Tomeski Monaro Panthers FC 3 2
Marco Gayer Tuggeranong United FC 3 2 1
Ohio Asikhia Woden Weston FC 3 1 2 1
Stefan Todoroski Monaro Panthers FC 3 2 1
Blaise Vlazlovski Woden Weston FC 3 1 1
Bradley Waters Belconnen United FC 3 1
Burak Kocak Monaro Panthers FC 3 1
Cameron Doherty Tuggeranong United FC 1 1
Daniel Crkovski Tuggeranong United FC 4 2 1
Deng Aleer Deng Woden Weston FC 4 1
Dustin Wells Belconnen United FC 3 1
Edward Coggan Tuggeranong United FC 4 1 1
Edward Mccarthy Monaro Panthers FC 3 1
Harry Williams Belconnen United FC 3 1
Ian Stuart Graham Canberra FC 2 1
Izach Clements Belconnen United FC 4 1
Jacob Donadel Riverina Rhinos 2 1 1
Jared Tonini Tigers FC 2 1 1
Jason Ugrinic Belconnen United FC 4 1 1
Jerenias Ibarra Tigers FC 2 1
Jonathan Turek Tuggeranong United FC 4 1 1
Josip Jadric Tuggeranong United FC 4 1 1
Liam Walsh Gungahlin United FC 2 1
Mate Barisic Belconnen United FC 2 1
Michael Gurney Tigers FC 2 1
Nicholas Dahl Belconnen United FC 2 1
Olaide Yinka-Kehinde Woden Weston FC 3 3 1
Thomas Milicevic Canberra FC 2 1
Adam De Franceschi Woden Weston FC 4
Adam Leeson Riverina Rhinos 1
Adam Neou Monaro Panthers FC 3
Adrian Macor Belconnen United FC 3
Aidan Brunskill Canberra FC 2
Aisosa Ihegie Tuggeranong United FC 4 2
Alex Oloriegbe Tigers FC 2 1
Ally Macleod Riverina Rhinos 3
Andrew Gamble Riverina Rhinos 2
Andrew Slavich Tuggeranong United FC 4
Andrew Vitucci Riverina Rhinos 3
Anton Hoshovsky Monaro Panthers FC 3
Antoni Timotheou Gungahlin United FC 2
Artur Rattel Riverina Rhinos 1 2
Augustine Bangura Gungahlin United FC 2
Benjamin Mynott Tuggeranong United FC 2
Benjamin Obst Gungahlin United FC 2 1
Bul Juach Woden Weston FC 4 1
Caleb Biondo Riverina Rhinos 2
Cameron Reinhart Belconnen United FC 4
Connor Bill Woden Weston FC 4
Daniel Barac Belconnen United FC 4 3
Daniel Nicoletti Tuggeranong United FC 1
Daniel Subasic Canberra FC 2
Danyon Arnold Riverina Rhinos 1
Darren Bailey Riverina Rhinos 3
Domenick Colucciello Tigers FC 2
Elie Darwich Woden Weston FC 4 1
Elijah Howe Gungahlin United FC 2
Eric Jones Riverina Rhinos 1
Erkki Junolainen Riverina Rhinos 1
Finn Jurak Belconnen United FC 4
Gabriel Ayuel Gungahlin United FC 1
George Pavese Riverina Rhinos 3 2
Goran Mukevski Belconnen United FC 3
Isaac Donadel Riverina Rhinos 2
Ivan Pavlak Canberra FC 2
Jack Green Gungahlin United FC 2
Jakeb Wiseman Gungahlin United FC 2
Jakob Cole Tigers FC 2
James Fletcher Gungahlin United FC 2
Jamie Vearncombe Tuggeranong United FC 2
Jason Baxter Monaro Panthers FC 1
Jason Denham Gungahlin United FC 2
Jason O'Dwyer Gungahlin United FC 2 1
Jayde James-Ward Gungahlin United FC 1
Jone Ralulu Riverina Rhinos 2
Jordan Lamb Canberra FC 2 1
Jordan Sartor Riverina Rhinos 2
Jordan Thurtell Canberra FC 1
Joseph Preece Riverina Rhinos 3
Joshua Wright Riverina Rhinos 2
Julian Borgna Canberra FC 1 1
Kenrick Beuth Woden Weston FC 3
Kofi Danning Canberra FC 2
Lachlan Curran Riverina Rhinos 2
Lachlan Fields Woden Weston FC 3
Lachlan Griffiths Gungahlin United FC 1
Lior Kalisse Woden Weston FC 1
Lucas Mauragis Belconnen United FC 3
Luke Masters Woden Weston FC 4
Luke Santolin Riverina Rhinos 2
Luke Skillicorn Woden Weston FC 1
Mark Shields Tigers FC 2 1
Marko Vrkic Canberra FC 2
Martin Deng Woden Weston FC 4
Martin Raines Belconnen United FC 3
Matthew Grbesa Canberra FC 2
Matthew King Tuggeranong United FC 4
Matthew Waters Canberra FC 2
Michael Kita Tigers FC 2
Michael Musitano Riverina Rhinos 1
Michael Piccolo Monaro Panthers FC 3
Michael Rinaudo Gungahlin United FC 2
Michael Taurasi Canberra FC 2 1
Mikey Katsoulis Gungahlin United FC 1
Misko Naumoski Gungahlin United FC 1
Mitchell Jervis-Hamilton Monaro Panthers FC 2
Mitchell Kaye Woden Weston FC 3
Mitchell Steenbergen Tuggeranong United FC 4
Mitchell Weeden Monaro Panthers FC 2
Mitchell Wicks Woden Weston FC 4
Nathan Alferink Monaro Panthers FC 3
Nathan Battocchio Riverina Rhinos 3
Nicholas Masters Belconnen United FC 1
Nicholas Rathjen Gungahlin United FC 1
Nicholas Zakoski Tigers FC 2
Nikolaos Kalfas Tigers FC 2
Nikolce Noveski Tigers FC 1
Ole Stegavik Monaro Panthers FC 1
Omari Kenda Woden Weston FC 1
Osman Daramy Tigers FC 1
Phakedi Manda Woden Weston FC 3 1
Philippe Borgeaud Belconnen United FC 4
Regan Walsh Tuggeranong United FC 3
Rory Larkin Tuggeranong United FC 4
Roy Catanzariti Riverina Rhinos 1 2
Roy Romeo Monaro Panthers FC 3
Ryan Keir Canberra FC 1
Ryan Moxon Monaro Panthers FC 1
Sam Brown Canberra FC 1
Sam Roestbakken Monaro Panthers FC 3
Samuel Habtemariam Belconnen United FC 3
Samuel Scarfone Riverina Rhinos 2 1
Samuel Smith Monaro Panthers FC 3 1
Samuel Whithear Belconnen United FC 1
Sebastian Summersby-Mitchell Monaro Panthers FC 2
Segun Adams Woden Weston FC 4 2
Shane Murray Tuggeranong United FC 4
Thomas James Canberra FC 2 3
Thomas Muller Gungahlin United FC 2
Thomas Pagett Tuggeranong United FC 4 2
Tom Barton Tuggeranong United FC 3 1
Tom Krklec Gungahlin United FC 2
Tony Madaffari Tigers FC 1
Tony Spaseski Tigers FC 2
Willem Lejeune Woden Weston FC 4
Yousif Mohamed Tuggeranong United FC 2
Zac Maybury Belconnen United FC 1 1

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition