Fixtures/Results

NPL Capital Football

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M GOALS YC RC
Thomas James Canberra FC 12 14 2
Nicolas Villafane Tigers FC 11 13 2
Michael John Canberra Olympic 10 10
Aisosa Ihegie Tuggeranong United FC 14 9 2
Olaide Yinka-Kehinde Woden Weston FC 12 9 2
Mark Shields Tigers FC 12 8 1
Samuel Smith Monaro Panthers FC 12 7 2
Daniel Barac Belconnen United FC 11 6 1 1
Domenic Giampaolo Canberra Olympic 8 5
Artur Rattel Riverina Rhinos 9 4 1
Bul Juach Woden Weston FC 13 4
Martin Deng Woden Weston FC 11 4 1 1
Robert Cattanach Canberra Olympic 6 4 1
Ryan Keir Canberra FC 11 4
Segun Adams Woden Weston FC 12 4
Shane Murray Tuggeranong United FC 14 4 1
Dustin Wells Belconnen United FC 11 3 1
Jason O'Dwyer Gungahlin United FC 12 3
Kofi Danning Canberra FC 12 3
Martin Raines Belconnen United FC 11 3 2
Mate Barisic Tuggeranong United FC * 11 3 2
Matthew Waters Canberra FC 12 3
Michael Taurasi Canberra FC 9 3 1
Thomas Muller Gungahlin United FC 10 3 1
Alex Oloriegbe Tigers FC 9 2
Antoni Timotheou Gungahlin United FC 12 2 3
Benjamin Obst Gungahlin United FC 11 2 1
Daniel Colbertaldo Canberra Olympic 9 2 1
Daniel Crkovski Tuggeranong United FC 8 2 2
Darren Bailey Riverina Rhinos 10 2 1
Domenick Colucciello Tigers FC 12 2 1
George Pavese Riverina Rhinos 8 2 1
Ian Stuart Graham Canberra FC 11 2 4
Jared Tonini Tigers FC 8 2 2
Jason Ugrinic Belconnen United FC 9 2 1 1
Jeremy Habtemariam Canberra Olympic 6 2 2
Jonathan Turek Tuggeranong United FC 14 2 2
Jordan Lamb Canberra FC 9 2
Nikolaos Kalfas Tigers FC 11 2 2
Roy Catanzariti Riverina Rhinos 5 2
Samuel Scarfone Riverina Rhinos 5 2
Stephen Domenici Canberra Olympic 3 2
Thomas Pagett Tuggeranong United FC 7 2 1 1
Adam Neou Monaro Panthers FC 12 1 1
Andrew Slavich Tuggeranong United FC 14 1
Augustine Bangura Gungahlin United FC 9 1
Blaise Vlazlovski Woden Weston FC 12 1 2
Burak Kocak Monaro Panthers FC 11 1 2
Christian Junna Tigers FC 8 1 3
Connor Bill Woden Weston FC 13 1
Daniel Felizzi Monaro Panthers FC 5 1
Daniel Sparrow Belconnen United FC 4 1 2
Daniel Subasic Canberra FC 12 1 1
Edward Coggan Tuggeranong United FC 13 1 1
Edward Mccarthy Monaro Panthers FC 12 1 1 1
Elie Darwich Woden Weston FC 6 1 1
Jerenias Ibarra Tigers FC 10 1 6
Joe Lawless Woden Weston FC 5 1 1
Joseph Preece Riverina Rhinos 9 1
Joshua Gaspari Gungahlin United FC 4 1 1
Josip Jadric Tuggeranong United FC 6 1 2
Julian Borgna Canberra FC 1 1
Kyle Ormeno Tigers FC 1 1
Marco Gayer Tuggeranong United FC 10 1 3 1
Marko Vrkic Canberra FC 12 1 1
Matthew Grbesa Canberra FC 11 1 4
Michael Aikon Mensah Canberra FC 2 1
Michael Piccolo Monaro Panthers FC 11 1
Michael Rinaudo Gungahlin United FC 11 1 1
Misko Naumoski Gungahlin United FC 10 1 1
Mitch Bagiante Riverina Rhinos 3 1
Nikolas Popovich Canberra Olympic 3 1
Ole Stegavik Monaro Panthers FC 10 1
Oliver Wiederkehr Canberra Olympic 8 1
Phakedi Manda Woden Weston FC 8 1
Philippe Borgeaud Belconnen United FC 11 1 1
Regan Walsh Tuggeranong United FC 13 1 2
Roko Strika Canberra Olympic 4 1 1
Timothy Bobolas Canberra Olympic 6 1 2
Tom Barton Tuggeranong United FC 10 1
Tom Krklec Gungahlin United FC 10 1
Tony Madaffari Tigers FC 4 1
Aaron Cashman Woden Weston FC 8 2
Adam De Franceschi Woden Weston FC 10 2
Adam Leeson Riverina Rhinos 4
Adrian Macor Belconnen United FC 10
Aidan Brunskill Canberra FC 9
Ali Sawan Canberra Olympic 6
Ally Macleod Riverina Rhinos 10
Andrew Febo Riverina Rhinos 1
Andrew Gamble Riverina Rhinos 6
Andrew Vitucci Riverina Rhinos 7
Andrija (andy) Rakic Canberra FC 3
Angelo Konstantinou Canberra Olympic 9
Angus Bailey Woden Weston FC 4
Anton Hoshovsky Monaro Panthers FC 3
Badreldin Abbas Gungahlin United FC 1
Benjamin Basser Silk Gungahlin United FC 8
Benjamin Mynott Tuggeranong United FC 4
Benjamin Townsley-Mann Woden Weston FC 1
Bernard Rene Canberra Olympic 8
Bradley Chick Riverina Rhinos 1
Bradley Waters Belconnen United FC 9 1
Caleb Biondo Riverina Rhinos 9
Cameron Doherty Tuggeranong United FC 1 1
Cameron Reinhart Belconnen United FC 9 1
Christian Pratezina Canberra FC 4
Cody Peet Riverina Rhinos 6
Connor Francis Monaro Panthers FC 4 1
Conor Nolan Tuggeranong United FC 4
Daniel Nicoletti Tuggeranong United FC 1
Daniel Roberts Tuggeranong United FC 5
Danyon Arnold Riverina Rhinos 3
Daryll Samuel Hall Monaro Panthers FC 11 5
David Rodriguez Woden Weston FC 3
Deakin Jewell Belconnen United FC 1
Dean Catanzariti Riverina Rhinos 1
Dean Tomeski Monaro Panthers FC 10 5
Deng Aleer Deng Woden Weston FC 13 2
Dimitrios Parascos Tigers FC 4
Elijah Howe Gungahlin United FC 5
Eric Jones Riverina Rhinos 1
Erkki Junolainen Riverina Rhinos 5
Finn Jurak Belconnen United FC 11
Flaviano Casadei Tuggeranong United FC 2
Gabriel Ayuel Gungahlin United FC 4
Goran Mukevski Belconnen United FC 9 3
Harry Williams Belconnen United FC 9 1
Hayden Harrison Riverina Rhinos 1
Hayden Thai Gungahlin United FC 2
Isaac Donadel Riverina Rhinos 5
Ivan Pavlak Canberra FC 10 1
Izach Clements Belconnen United FC 9 1
Jack Green Gungahlin United FC 12 1
Jackson Paesler Woden Weston FC 6
Jacob Donadel Riverina Rhinos 9 1 2
Jacob Quinn Gungahlin United FC 1
Jakeb Wiseman Tuggeranong United FC * 10
Jakob Cole Tigers FC 12 2
James Christis Canberra Olympic 3
James Fletcher Gungahlin United FC 11
James Gazy Woden Weston FC 3
Jamie Vearncombe Tuggeranong United FC 9
Jamie-Lee Guo Gungahlin United FC 1
Jason Baxter Monaro Panthers FC 5
Jason Denham Gungahlin United FC 12
Jayde James-Ward Gungahlin United FC 1
Jone Ralulu Riverina Rhinos 5
Jordan Bellato Riverina Rhinos 3
Jordan Sartor Riverina Rhinos 6
Jordan Thurtell Canberra FC 8
Joshua Merkel Tigers FC 2
Joshua Wright Riverina Rhinos 2
Kenrick Beuth Woden Weston FC 3
Kye Edwards Gungahlin United FC 5 1
Lachlan Curran Riverina Rhinos 4
Lachlan Fields Woden Weston FC 7 1
Lachlan Griffiths Gungahlin United FC 9 2
Lachlan Hunter Monaro Panthers FC 2
Leus Romeo Canberra Olympic 2
Liam Highmore Tuggeranong United FC 5 1
Liam Walsh Gungahlin United FC 6 3
Liam Wille Canberra Olympic 1
Lior Kalisse Woden Weston FC 1
Lucas Mauragis Belconnen United FC 8
Luke Masters Woden Weston FC 11
Luke Pandolfo Riverina Rhinos 3
Luke Santolin Riverina Rhinos 8
Luke Skillicorn Woden Weston FC 5
Marlon Thompson Tuggeranong United FC 1
Martin Crome Tigers FC 4 1
Mason Interlandi Canberra Olympic 7 1
Matthew King Tuggeranong United FC 14 1
Michael Gurney Tigers FC 5 2
Michael Katsoulis Gungahlin United FC 3
Michael Kita Tigers FC 12
Michael Musitano Riverina Rhinos 2
Michael Reeve Canberra Olympic 10 1
Milan Popovich Canberra Olympic 5
Mitchell Jervis-Hamilton Monaro Panthers FC 8
Mitchell Kaye Woden Weston FC 6
Mitchell Steenbergen Tuggeranong United FC 12 2
Mitchell Weeden Monaro Panthers FC 11
Mitchell Wicks Woden Weston FC 7
Mohammad Mazraeh Belconnen United FC 2 1
Nathan Alferink Monaro Panthers FC 12
Nathan Battocchio Riverina Rhinos 9
Nathen Megic Canberra Olympic 10 3
Nicholas Bobolas Canberra Olympic 7 5
Nicholas Capaldi Riverina Rhinos 1
Nicholas Dahl Belconnen United FC 3 1
Nicholas Faust Canberra Olympic 6
Nicholas Masters Belconnen United FC 2
Nicholas Rathjen Gungahlin United FC 9
Nicholas Zakoski Tigers FC 5
Nicolas Felizzi Monaro Panthers FC 2
Nikolce Noveski Tigers FC 1
Ohio Asikhia Woden Weston FC 3 1
Oliver Corbitt Woden Weston FC 1
Omari Kenda Woden Weston FC 4
Osman Daramy Tigers FC 9 1
Osman Fofanah Tigers FC 8 2 1
Robert Deeley Tigers FC * 8 5
Rory Larkin Tuggeranong United FC 6
Ross Costanzo Canberra FC 8 1
Roy Romeo Monaro Panthers FC 3
Ryan Moxon Monaro Panthers FC 1
Sam Brown Canberra FC 9
Sam Lavella Monaro Panthers FC 5 1
Sam Roestbakken Monaro Panthers FC 11 1
Samuel Habtemariam Belconnen United FC 9
Samuel Whithear Belconnen United FC 8
Sean Kiddey Tuggeranong United FC 6 1
Sebastian Summersby-Mitchell Monaro Panthers FC 11 2
Stefan Todoroski Monaro Panthers FC 10 4 1
Thomas Cosentini Canberra Olympic 1
Thomas Milicevic Canberra FC 6 2
Tom Mclachlan Canberra Olympic 10 1
Tony Spaseski Tigers FC 12 2
Torren Blanch Canberra Olympic 4
Victor Yanes Gungahlin United FC 4
Willem Lejeune Woden Weston FC 13
Yousif Mohamed Tuggeranong United FC 2
Zac Maybury Belconnen United FC 6 1 2
Zachary Barbatano Gungahlin United FC 1

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition