Fixtures/Results

PS4 NPL Capital Football

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M GOALS YC RC
Stephen Domenici Tigers FC 18 21 7
Thomas James Canberra FC 20 18 3
Jason Ugrinic Belconnen United FC 18 13 2
Joshua Gulevski Canberra United Academy 18 11 1
Nicolas Abot Tigers FC 18 10 2
Domenic Giampaolo Canberra FC 14 9 3
Aisosa Ihegie Belconnen United FC 17 8 3
Andrew Slavich Tuggeranong United FC 18 7 4
Dustin Wells Belconnen United FC 18 7 2
John Roberts FFA Centre of Excellence 15 7 4
Mirza Muratovic FFA Centre of Excellence 14 7
Nikolaos Kalfas Tuggeranong United FC 15 7 2
Samuel Smith Belconnen United FC 17 7 1
Bul Juach Canberra United Academy 10 6
Daniel Barac Tigers FC 16 6 5 1
Rahmat Akbari FFA Centre of Excellence 14 6 2
Jacob Italiano FFA Centre of Excellence 16 5
Samuel Whithear Canberra United Academy 17 5
Bryce Bafford FFA Centre of Excellence 15 4
David Carder Canberra United Academy 16 4 2
Edward Mccarthy Monaro Panthers FC 18 4 2
Ivan Pavlak Canberra FC 16 4 1
Jaidon Selden FFA Centre of Excellence 13 4 1 1
Josip Jadric Canberra FC 11 4 4 1
Julian Borgna Tigers FC 16 4 5
Kye Edwards Canberra FC 17 4 2
Mark Moric FFA Centre of Excellence 13 4 2
Mark Shields Monaro Panthers FC 11 4 3
Tom Krklec Canberra United Academy 16 4
Alex Oloriegbe Canberra FC * 15 3
Daniel Fabrizio Canberra United Academy 11 3 2
Darian Mcgarry-Watson Monaro Panthers FC 15 3
Dejan Santrac Tigers FC 18 3 3 1
Goran Mukevski Belconnen United FC 16 3 2
Jack Green Gungahlin United FC 12 3 2
Louis D'Arrigo FFA Centre of Excellence 15 3 1
Marc Tokich FFA Centre of Excellence 14 3
Marcial Munoz Gungahlin United FC 15 3 2
Marco Gayer Tuggeranong United FC 14 3 2
Mitchell Steenbergen Gungahlin United FC 16 3 2
Nahuel Guerrero Tigers FC 17 3 4
Nikolas Popovich Belconnen United FC 7 3 1
Ryan Keir Canberra FC 16 3 1
Aidan Brunskill Canberra FC 17 2 2
Alexander Moscaritolo Gungahlin United FC 18 2 2
Benjamin Obst FFA Centre of Excellence 13 2 1
Daniel Di-Salvatore Woden Weston FC 10 2
Daniel Felizzi Monaro Panthers FC 16 2
Domenick Colucciello Tuggeranong United FC 7 2 1
Goran Milutinovic Woden Weston FC 7 2 2
Izach Clements Canberra FC 20 2 2
Jerenias Ibarra Tigers FC 16 2 3
Lachlan Brook FFA Centre of Excellence 12 2 2
Lachlan Griffiths Canberra United Academy 18 2 2
Liam Walsh Gungahlin United FC 18 2 6
Martin Deng Monaro Panthers FC 14 2 1 1
Matthew Grbesa Belconnen United FC 16 2 4 1
Matthew Waters Woden Weston FC 12 2
Nathan Duck Gungahlin United FC 17 2 1
Nikola Ujdur Canberra United Academy 11 2 1
Nikolas Barisic Canberra FC 15 2 2
Sam Roestbakken Monaro Panthers FC 16 2 2 1
Toby Richter Belconnen United FC 11 2
Adam Perakovic Belconnen United FC 17 1 2
Aimilio Kishta Tuggeranong United FC 14 1 4
Aiodan Beatman Tuggeranong United FC 10 1
Alan Gaston Tigers FC 9 1 5
Bensah Afiabo Woden Weston FC 9 1 8 1
Cameron Reinhart Belconnen United FC 13 1 1
Christian Junna Gungahlin United FC 14 1 2
David Kemp Belconnen United FC 12 1 2
Goran Josifovski Tigers FC 13 1 3
Hussain Fureje Tigers FC 16 1
James Field Canberra FC 5 1
Jason O'Dwyer Gungahlin United FC 10 1
Jonathan Reis Belconnen United FC * 15 1 2
Jordan Lamb Canberra FC 18 1
Kaleb Cox FFA Centre of Excellence 15 1 2
Mate Barisic Canberra United Academy 3 1
Michael Piccolo Monaro Panthers FC 7 1
Milan Popovich Tigers FC 16 1
Misko Naumoski Canberra FC 10 1
Nicolas Felizzi Canberra United Academy 2 1
Ohio Asikhia Monaro Panthers FC * 11 1 4
Patrick O'Rourke Canberra United Academy 3 1
Regan Walsh Gungahlin United FC 17 1 4
Ridwan Hannan Canberra United Academy 10 1 3
Robert Deeley Canberra FC 2 1 1
Samuel Shadbolt Tuggeranong United FC 8 1 3
Taylor Beaton Belconnen United FC 14 1 4
Thomas Hewitt Monaro Panthers FC 7 1 1
Tim John Anderson Tuggeranong United FC 17 1 3
Tom Hirst Woden Weston FC 2 1
Tony Madaffari Canberra United Academy 11 1 1
Tony Spaseski Monaro Panthers FC 17 1 4
Aaron Cashman Tuggeranong United FC 16 4
Adam De Franceschi Woden Weston FC 12 3
Adrian Macor Canberra United Academy 15 4
Ahmed Ugool Belconnen United FC 4
Alan Murphy Monaro Panthers FC 12 5
Alan Reis Belconnen United FC 1 1
Alec Mathias Canberra FC 1
Alex Blazevski Gungahlin United FC 1
Alex Pizzano Canberra FC 1
Alexandru Uricaru Tigers FC 2
Ali Karim Gungahlin United FC 1
Amanze Kessie Monaro Panthers FC 3
Anthony Giorgi Tuggeranong United FC * 7 1
Anton Hoshovsky Woden Weston FC 4
Antoni Timotheou Canberra United Academy 18 3 1
Arok Thon Woden Weston FC 7 1
Asante Addai Canberra United Academy 1
Ben Jackson Belconnen United FC 11
Benjamin Greig Woden Weston FC 11 1
Bradley Moore Tigers FC 10 1
Bradley Olivera Woden Weston FC 11 2
Brady Nixon Woden Weston FC 4
Caleb Brown Woden Weston FC 10
Caleb Cullen-Rua Monaro Panthers FC 16 1
Callum Beaton Belconnen United FC 5 2
Cameron Doherty Tuggeranong United FC 17 1
Chris Trajanoski Woden Weston FC 9 1
Christian Pratezina Canberra FC 4
Christopher Mcewan Woden Weston FC 7 2
Christopher Ruiz Monaro Panthers FC 17 5
Conor Mclachlan Monaro Panthers FC 5
Conor Nolan Belconnen United FC 16 3
Costandi Fallas Tuggeranong United FC 15 1
Craig Allen Gungahlin United FC 1
Daniel Graham Woden Weston FC 2
Daniel Hearle Monaro Panthers FC 12 1
Daniel Roberts Tuggeranong United FC 17 2 1
Daniel Stinziani Tuggeranong United FC 1
Daniel Subasic Canberra United Academy 12
Daniel Todoroski Tigers FC 1
David Dexter Gungahlin United FC 18 2
David Jenkins Gungahlin United FC 17
David Rodriguez Canberra United Academy 1
Dean Cowdroy Tuggeranong United FC * 2
Deng Aleer Deng Tuggeranong United FC 1
Dominic Szrakity Tuggeranong United FC 11
Eduardo Castaneda FFA Centre of Excellence 10
Edward Coggan Tuggeranong United FC 15
Elie Darwich Canberra United Academy 3
Finn Jurak Canberra United Academy 10
Francis Bangweni Tigers FC 4
Frano Blazevic Gungahlin United FC 13
Geveen Ratnayake Belconnen United FC 1
Gilfran Rodrigues Monaro Panthers FC 2
Ian Stuart Graham Canberra FC 19 6
Jack Blackley Belconnen United FC 1
Jack Grady Tuggeranong United FC 3
Jacob Ayuel Tuggeranong United FC 5 1
Jake Wilsener Gungahlin United FC 13 5
Jakeb Wiseman Canberra United Academy 7
Jakob Cole Tigers FC 16 2
James Benivento Gungahlin United FC 11
James Fletcher FFA Centre of Excellence 14 1
Jamie Vearncombe Gungahlin United FC 5
Jan Pechar Woden Weston FC 1
Jared Tonini Tigers FC 6
Jarrad Bain Monaro Panthers FC 6 1 1
Jarryd Clifton Woden Weston FC 8 2
Jason Baxter Monaro Panthers FC 3
Jason Denham Gungahlin United FC 16
Jean-Baptiste Blaise Woden Weston FC 6 2
Joel King FFA Centre of Excellence 18
Jonathan Turek Canberra United Academy 14 4
Jordan Griffiths FFA Centre of Excellence 11 1
Jordan Ujdur Canberra United Academy 2
Joseph Brown Canberra FC 1
Joshua Freeman Woden Weston FC 1
Joshua Lagudah Tuggeranong United FC * 17
Joshua Rolfe Tigers FC 1
Joshua Wade Woden Weston FC 9 1
Justin Rankine Gungahlin United FC 17 1
Kai Trewin FFA Centre of Excellence 16 1 1
Kwan Hap Lee Monaro Panthers FC 3
Lachlan Fields Canberra United Academy 2
Lachlan Hunter Monaro Panthers FC 14
Lachlan Robert Atkinson Gungahlin United FC 4
Lawrence Atkin Belconnen United FC 3
Leo Mazis Canberra United Academy 3
Liam Highmore Tuggeranong United FC 18 4
Louie Pochi Belconnen United FC 3
Luke Callen FFA Centre of Excellence 13 1 1
Luke Markulin Monaro Panthers FC 11
Luke Masters Canberra United Academy 2
Marko Vrkic Canberra FC 11 2
Marshal Smyth Tuggeranong United FC 2
Matthew King Tuggeranong United FC 4 1
Matthew Sutton FFA Centre of Excellence 17
Matthew Tarnawskyj Gungahlin United FC 9
Matthew Valeri Belconnen United FC 14 2
Mehrab-Ala Mobedi Tigers FC 11
Melad Ahmad FFA Centre of Excellence 6 1
Michael Aikon Mensah Canberra FC 14 3 2
Michael Kita Tigers FC * 4
Michael Rinaudo Belconnen United FC 2
Mitchell Jervis-Hamilton Monaro Panthers FC 2
Mitchell Korda Woden Weston FC 5
Mitchell Rankine Gungahlin United FC 2
Nathan Alferink Monaro Panthers FC 18
Nathan Shakespear Woden Weston FC 2
Ned Povel Canberra FC 4 1
Nicholas Dahl Belconnen United FC 15 1
Nicholas Faust Tuggeranong United FC 10 1
Nicholas Rathjen Belconnen United FC 2
Nicholas Roufogalis Woden Weston FC 1
Nick Rolls Belconnen United FC 6
Niko Kresic Canberra United Academy 14
Nikolas Blaskovic Tigers FC 1
Osman Fofanah Tigers FC 14 8
Patrick Scibilio FFA Centre of Excellence 12 3
Philippe Borgeaud Belconnen United FC 1
Rashad Farid Canberra FC 3
Reece Gurney Tuggeranong United FC 1
Richard Hurtado Woden Weston FC 2
Rory Larkin Canberra FC 20 1
Ross Costanzo Canberra FC * 17 1
Rowan Blake Gungahlin United FC 3
Roy Romeo Woden Weston FC 7
Ryan Moxon Monaro Panthers FC 2
Sam Brown Canberra United Academy 17 5
Sean Kiddey Tuggeranong United FC 5 1
Shaun Burke Belconnen United FC * 5
Simon Noveski Tigers FC 1 1
Thomas Milicevic Canberra FC * 17 6 1
Timothy Dehelean Woden Weston FC 12
Tobias Dowton Tigers FC 1
Tom Barton Tuggeranong United FC 13
Victor Montana Gungahlin United FC 1
Willem Le Jeune Woden Weston FC 5
Yousif Mohamed Gungahlin United FC 4
Zac Maybury Belconnen United FC 6 1
Zac Schoon Tigers FC 1
Zachary Munster Belconnen United FC 3

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition