Fixtures/Results

1st - PS4 NPL NSW Men's 2017

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M GOALS YC RC
Jordan Figon Rockdale City Suns FC 25 14 4
Jordan Murray APIA Leichhardt Tigers FC 24 13 1
Panagiotis Nikas Sydney United 58 FC 21 13 3 1
Tomohiro Kajiyama Sutherland Sharks FC 21 13 2 1
Alec Urosevski Rockdale City Suns FC 25 12 3
Joey Gibbs Blacktown City FC 24 12 1
James Andrew Blacktown City FC 24 11 2
Yu Kuboki Sydney Olympic FC 22 11 4
Sean Symons APIA Leichhardt Tigers FC 23 10 3
Yuzo Tashiro Wollongong Wolves FC 21 10
Matthew Sim Sydney United 58 FC 22 9
Patrick Antelmi Wollongong Wolves FC 21 9 6
Brendan Cholakian Manly United FC 24 8 3 1
Charles Lokolingoy Sydney FC 17 7 1
Dejan Pandurevic Manly United FC 21 7
Hassan Jalloh Bonnyrigg White Eagles FC 18 7
Nikola Taneski Manly United FC 26 7 2
Peter Simonoski Wollongong Wolves FC 15 7 2
Tasuku Sekiya APIA Leichhardt Tigers FC 24 7 4
Andre De Jong Hakoah Sydney City East FC 22 6 1
Dylan Macallister Manly United FC 19 6 1
Harris Gaitatzis Rockdale City Suns FC 25 6 3
Mitchell Mallia Blacktown City FC 18 6 1
Nathan Elasi Sutherland Sharks FC 19 6 3
Scott Balderson Manly United FC 25 6 8
Adrian Vranic Sydney United 58 FC 21 5 4
Anthony Frangie Hakoah Sydney City East FC 20 5 5
Christopher Payne Sydney United 58 FC 9 5 2
Daniel Araujo Blacktown City FC 23 5 6
Jeremy Cox Sutherland Sharks FC 21 5
Jinya An Sydney Olympic FC 18 5 3
Leigh Egger Manly United FC 24 5 2
Yutaro Shin Sydney United 58 FC 20 5 2
Aleksandar Canak Rockdale City Suns FC 22 4 9
Chris Zuvela Sydney FC 16 4 4
Corey Biczo APIA Leichhardt Tigers FC 23 4 3
John Iredale Sydney FC 11 4
Juan Zapata Sydney FC 22 4 4
Aleksandar Lekoski Hakoah Sydney City East FC 18 3 1
Asmir Kadric Bonnyrigg White Eagles FC 11 3
Daniel Rezo Parramatta FC 13 3 1
Danny Seung-Joo Choi Blacktown City FC 9 3
Gosue Sama Parramatta FC 12 3 1
Gregory Kondek Bonnyrigg White Eagles FC 17 3 5 1
Howard Fondyke Bonnyrigg White Eagles FC * 20 3 3
Jason Madonis Sydney Olympic FC 23 3 4
Jonathan Grozdanovski Rockdale City Suns FC 25 3 2
Joshua Da Silva Sutherland Sharks FC 21 3 2
Nathan Millgate APIA Leichhardt Tigers FC 24 3 6
Neil Jablonski Hakoah Sydney City East FC 9 3 1 1
Nikolas Tsattalios Sydney Olympic FC 19 3 3
Radovan Pavicevic Sydney Olympic FC 22 3 2
Samuel Gallaway Bonnyrigg White Eagles FC 22 3 4
William Angel Sydney Olympic FC 23 3 4
William Mutch Sydney FC 12 3
Adrian Ucchino APIA Leichhardt Tigers FC 21 2 7
Bai Antoniou Sydney FC 11 2 3
Blake Ricciuto Rockdale City Suns FC 22 2 3
Bradley Walker Hakoah Sydney City East FC 19 2 4 1
Brandon Lundy APIA Leichhardt Tigers FC 22 2
Brendan Curtis Sydney FC 21 2 7
Brendan Griffin Wollongong Wolves FC 20 2 1
Cristian Gonzalez Sydney FC 17 2 4
David Vrankovic Bonnyrigg White Eagles FC 20 2 5 1
Dean Bereveskos Hakoah Sydney City East FC 21 2 2
Dominic Cox APIA Leichhardt Tigers FC 14 2 1
Jacob Ott Bonnyrigg White Eagles FC * 13 2 3
Joshua Symons APIA Leichhardt Tigers FC 20 2 6
Luke Ivanovic Bonnyrigg White Eagles FC 17 2 1
Marco Sama Manly United FC * 25 2 4
Martin Lo Bonnyrigg White Eagles FC 18 2
Matthew West APIA Leichhardt Tigers FC 16 2 3
Max Burgess Sydney Olympic FC 8 2 2
Mitchell Stamatellis Sydney Olympic FC 22 2 1
Nicholas Olsen Sydney United 58 FC 22 2
Oliver Green Hakoah Sydney City East FC 18 2 1
Pete Cejka Blacktown City FC 11 2
Raymond Miller Bonnyrigg White Eagles FC 18 2 4
Robert Ezekiel Hakoah Sydney City East FC 11 2
Shayne D'Cunha Blacktown City FC 11 2 2
Toufic Alameddine Rockdale City Suns FC 18 2 2
Trent Mcclenahan Rockdale City Suns FC 25 2 3
Yianni Spyrakis Sydney Olympic FC 17 2 3
Zachary Cairncross Blacktown City FC 20 2 7 1
Alusine Fofanah Sydney FC 5 1
Andreas Agamemnonos Sydney FC 20 1 1
Brayden Sorge Rockdale City Suns FC 18 1
Christopher Price Wollongong Wolves FC 20 1 1 1
Christopher Gligor Sydney Olympic FC 19 1 2
Connor Evans Blacktown City FC 24 1 1
Daniel Petkovski Rockdale City Suns FC 20 1 6
David Dapuzzo APIA Leichhardt Tigers FC 17 1 8
Gino Cerasoli Parramatta FC 5 1 1
Glen Trifiro Sydney United 58 FC 18 1 1
Harry Jones Hakoah Sydney City East FC 15 1
Ibrahim Haydar Parramatta FC 11 1 1
Jack Lombo Wollongong Wolves FC 6 1
James Markovic Wollongong Wolves FC 8 1 1
Jamie Lobb Manly United FC 26 1 4
Jerry Skotadis Sydney FC 5 1 1
Jordan Crighton Parramatta FC 11 1 1
Joshua Macdonald Wollongong Wolves FC 16 1 1
Kieren Paull Manly United FC 20 1 2
Matthew Fletcher Manly United FC 3 1
Matthew Lewis Blacktown City FC 23 1 2
Mohammad Rahimi Sydney Olympic FC 11 1 1
Nicholas Montgomery Wollongong Wolves FC 12 1 2
Nicola Kuleski Sydney FC 19 1 4
Nikola Zonjic Bonnyrigg White Eagles FC 9 1 1
Patrick O'Shea Sutherland Sharks FC 19 1 1
Paul Orgad Hakoah Sydney City East FC 15 1 3
Peter Markovic Sydney United 58 FC 20 1 5
Riley Woodcock Sydney United 58 FC 11 1 1
Sasa Macura Manly United FC 25 1 5
Shervin Adeli Bonnyrigg White Eagles FC * 14 1 1
Steven Hayes Wollongong Wolves FC 22 1 4
Themba Muata-Marlow APIA Leichhardt Tigers FC 22 1 6
Travis Cooper Manly United FC 5 1
Troy Danaskos Bonnyrigg White Eagles FC 13 1
Victor Anyimba Parramatta FC 7 1 4 1
Yuta Konagaya Blacktown City FC 22 1 1
Zachary Mackenzie Bonnyrigg White Eagles FC 15 1 1
Aaron Avery Sydney FC 5
Abuzar Awaz Parramatta FC 1
Adam Jenner Bonnyrigg White Eagles FC 6
Adrian Cocaro Parramatta FC 9
Adrian Vlastelica APIA Leichhardt Tigers FC 17 4 1
Ahmad Hasanzadah Parramatta FC 9
Alex Gollan Sydney FC 3 1
Andre Schroeder Sydney United 58 FC 8
Ante Covic Rockdale City Suns FC 25 1
Ante Tomic Sydney United 58 FC 3
Anthony Bouzanis Hakoah Sydney City East FC 22 1
Anthony Morena Parramatta FC 1
Anthony Tomelic Sydney United 58 FC 21 5
Anthony Vrlic Sydney United 58 FC 7 1
Benjamin Morrison Sydney Olympic FC 1
Benjamin Spruce Bonnyrigg White Eagles FC 12 1
Benjamin Tosi Wollongong Wolves FC 6
Bibek Panta Parramatta FC 4 1
Blair Brown Sutherland Sharks FC 20 4
Blake Tuxford APIA Leichhardt Tigers FC 6
Bo Hyun Chun Blacktown City FC 14
Bradie Smith Rockdale City Suns FC 2
Bradley Bartels Sutherland Sharks FC * 9
Brett Wilson Wollongong Wolves FC 9
Callum Fitzpatrick Sutherland Sharks FC 16 4
Callum Kermack Rockdale City Suns FC 1
Cameron Devlin Sydney FC 1
Cameron Draper Hakoah Sydney City East FC 21
Cameron Juntree Parramatta FC 1
Camil Abouchaaya Parramatta FC 2
Charbel Haddad Sydney Olympic FC 1
Christian Theuma APIA Leichhardt Tigers FC 6
Christopher Arditti Sydney FC 14
Christopher Carboni Parramatta FC 9 4
Christopher Mcstay Sutherland Sharks FC 20 4 1
Christopher Moore Parramatta FC 9
Claudio Fabiano Sutherland Sharks FC 5
Connor Eldridge Hakoah Sydney City East FC 2
Connor Shaddock Hakoah Sydney City East FC 11
Corey Finch Parramatta FC 10
Corey Nercessian Parramatta FC 1
Damian Cupac Bonnyrigg White Eagles FC 2
Daniel Alessi Parramatta FC 1
Daniel Maskin Sydney FC 6 1
Daniel Saric Rockdale City Suns FC * 20 1
Darcy Burgess Sydney Olympic FC 23
Darcy Madden Wollongong Wolves FC 14 3 1
David Bradasevic Rockdale City Suns FC 25
David Malishev Sydney FC 2
David Stojic Wollongong Wolves FC 10
Dhari Alsaad Parramatta FC 2 1
Dominic Ferguson Manly United FC 22 2
Duro Dragicevic Sydney FC 1
Dylan Blumberg Hakoah Sydney City East FC 5
Dylan Ellul Parramatta FC 3
Dylan Mitchell Manly United FC 26 1
Dylan Niski Blacktown City FC 2
Emilio Manos Sydney United 58 FC 1
Ethan Kambisios Wollongong Wolves FC 6
Evan Patramanis Blacktown City FC 1
Ezequiel Consoni Sydney Olympic FC 23
Finley Hayhurst Hakoah Sydney City East FC 3
Finn Ballard McBride Sydney FC 3
Franco Parisi APIA Leichhardt Tigers FC 24 1
Gavin Rae Hakoah Sydney City East FC 21 3
George Panayi Parramatta FC 6
George Timotheou Sydney Olympic FC * 20 4
Gideon Sweet Hakoah Sydney City East FC 20 3
Giorgio Speranza Blacktown City FC 23 5
Grant Lynch Blacktown City FC 21 4
Hamish Galbraith Parramatta FC * 18 2
Hayden Morton Wollongong Wolves FC 19 3
Hayden Tucker Bonnyrigg White Eagles FC 1
Hristijan Tanoski Wollongong Wolves FC 17
Idriss El Hafiane Rockdale City Suns FC 18 5 1
Isaac Savor Rockdale City Suns FC 23
Ivan Necevski APIA Leichhardt Tigers FC 12 1
Jack Green Hakoah Sydney City East FC 16 1
Jack Press Sutherland Sharks FC 13 1
Jack Stewart Sydney FC * 6 1
Jacob Chapman Sydney United 58 FC 2
Jake Borromeo Sutherland Sharks FC 1
Jake Mamone Blacktown City FC 1
Jake Trew Wollongong Wolves FC 2
James Baldacchino Wollongong Wolves FC 10
James Chronopoulos Bonnyrigg White Eagles FC 12 1
James Mckenzie Bonnyrigg White Eagles FC 20 4
James O'Rourke Wollongong Wolves FC 5 1 1
James Temelkovski Rockdale City Suns FC 3
Jamie Glover Manly United FC 1
Johnny Kontos Parramatta FC 9 1
Jordan Geddes Bonnyrigg White Eagles FC 2
Jordan Mundell Hakoah Sydney City East FC 12 2
Jordan Swibel Hakoah Sydney City East FC 1
Joseph Fox Manly United FC 14
Joshua Gersbach Parramatta FC 13 3
Joshua Littlefield Parramatta FC 4
Justin Pasfield Wollongong Wolves FC 22 3
Justin Veljovic Parramatta FC 1
Keenan Gibson Parramatta FC 6
Kevin Lopes Sutherland Sharks FC 22
Kristopher Vlismas Sydney United 58 FC 6 1
Lachlan Everett Sutherland Sharks FC 6
Lawrence Hanna Parramatta FC 3
Lee Jones Hakoah Sydney City East FC 8
Leon Faria Bonnyrigg White Eagles FC 5
Leonardo Malfara Sydney FC 8 2
Lewis Beumie Blacktown City FC 23 3
Lewis Fraser Blacktown City FC 1
Liam Mcging Sydney FC 18 4
Liam Youlley Sydney Olympic FC 2
Lucas Pervan Sydney United 58 FC 15
Luke Babic Sydney United 58 FC 2
Luke Grima Parramatta FC 3 1
Luke Kairies Wollongong Wolves FC 22
Luke Turnbull APIA Leichhardt Tigers FC 24
Marcus Donatiello Parramatta FC 21 4
Marcus Plataniotis Parramatta FC 8 1
Mark Rodic Blacktown City FC * 19 2
Marko Filipovic Parramatta FC 1
Mason Ingram Blacktown City FC 1
Mason Ireland Blacktown City FC 1
Matias Da Silva Santos Sutherland Sharks FC 8
Matthew Bilic Sydney United 58 FC 22 3
Matthew Gordon Sutherland Sharks FC 22 5
Matthew Green Sydney FC 6 2
Matthew Stewart Sutherland Sharks FC 5
Matthew Symes Blacktown City FC 11
Max Rowston Bonnyrigg White Eagles FC 5
Michael Figueira Hakoah Sydney City East FC 15
Michael Kouta Hakoah Sydney City East FC 5
Michael Loupis Rockdale City Suns FC 2
Michael Neill Sydney United 58 FC 7 2
Michael Robinson Wollongong Wolves FC 22 2
Mitchell Evans Sydney FC 20
Mitchell Rooke Manly United FC 13 1
Mun-Soo Gil Bonnyrigg White Eagles FC 20 3
Nathan Bertolissio Sydney United 58 FC 4 1
Nathan Denham Sutherland Sharks FC 22
Nathan Roberts Hakoah Sydney City East FC 1
Nathan Tsioulos Parramatta FC 8 4 1
Nicholas Chymiak Parramatta FC 4
Nicholas Littler Sutherland Sharks FC 15 3
Nicholas Petrillo Rockdale City Suns FC 5 1
Nicholas Stavroulakis Sydney United 58 FC 10 1 1
Nicolas Bernal Wollongong Wolves FC 16 3 1
Nicolo Sama Parramatta FC 4
Nikita Andricopoulos Parramatta FC * 8 1
Nikola Krljar Bonnyrigg White Eagles FC 7
Nikolas Loe Sutherland Sharks FC 22
Patrick Flottmann Sydney FC 22 3
Patrick Savor Rockdale City Suns FC 12 1
Paul Galimi APIA Leichhardt Tigers FC 18 4 1
Paul Henderson Sydney Olympic FC 23 1
Paul Katsetis Sydney Olympic FC 19
Paul Reid Rockdale City Suns FC 23 2
Perry Thomas Sydney FC 2
Peter Makrillos Sydney Olympic FC 5 1
Remy Wolanski Hakoah Sydney City East FC 12 2
Rhys Williams Manly United FC 2
Robert Watson Sutherland Sharks FC 6
Roberto Speranza Blacktown City FC 23 5
Ryan Blakeley Parramatta FC 9
Ryan Johnstone Parramatta FC 10 1
Ryan Norval Bonnyrigg White Eagles FC * 20
Sam Mcillhatton Sydney FC 14
Sam Perre Sydney United 58 FC 2
Sam Wilson Manly United FC 20 1
Samuel Benton Manly United FC 2
Samuel De Oliveira Parramatta FC 5
Sean Eve Wollongong Wolves FC 3
Sean O'Connell APIA Leichhardt Tigers FC 18 5
Sebastian Malfara Sydney Olympic FC 9 1
Shaun Catlin Manly United FC 22
Sipan Berti Manly United FC 16
Spiros Agathos Parramatta FC 3
Stefan Giglio Parramatta FC 9
Stephen Athanaseris Sydney Olympic FC 2
Stephen Kayes Sutherland Sharks FC 21 3
Stevan Savicic Bonnyrigg White Eagles FC 17
Steven Drewery Sydney Olympic FC 1
Steven Hesketh Rockdale City Suns FC 22 4 1
Steven Hristovski Wollongong Wolves FC 2
Steven Katsionis Hakoah Sydney City East FC 1
Stjepan Paric Sydney United 58 FC 18 3
Takuya Murayama Sutherland Sharks FC 22 1
Tass Mourdoukoutas Sydney Olympic FC 15
Taylor Mcdonald Bonnyrigg White Eagles FC 22 3
Thomas Heward-Belle Sydney FC 21 1
Thomas Manos Sydney United 58 FC 22 1
Thomas Shaw Bonnyrigg White Eagles FC 6 1
Thomas Whiteside Sydney Olympic FC 18 7
Tobias Norval Rockdale City Suns FC 2
Todd Balneaves Manly United FC 1
Tom Mallett Parramatta FC 7 1
Tomislav Mijic Parramatta FC 9 3 1
Tomislav Romic Blacktown City FC 10
Tomislav Uskok Sydney United 58 FC 14 7
Travis Oughtred Manly United FC 26 2
Tristan Prendergast Blacktown City FC 24
Wade Oostendorp Sutherland Sharks FC 15 3
William Salinas Parramatta FC 4
Yahya Elhindi Sydney Olympic FC 1
Yianni Fragogiannis Sydney United 58 FC 10 1
Yianni Perkatis Sydney United 58 FC 9 2
Yuya Samba Parramatta FC 9 1
Zeke Prisuda Parramatta FC 4 1

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition