Fixtures/Results

UBL Summer League S7

Fouls Summary

Player Name Team M PFS
Aqeel Alexander ABA BOBCATS 4 10
Michael Alegado SBI WHITE 3 9
Adrian Reyes ABA BOBCATS 4 8
Arona Taula SBI BLACK 4 8
Jafar Hajjawi KBC 2 7
Jake Wilson GLEBE MAGIC 4 7
Kobie Shaw SBI WHITE 3 7
Tim Ngo SBI BLACK 4 7
Callum Norris SYDNEY RAVENS 4 6
Daniel Kero ABA BOBCATS 4 6
Jason Khattar SBI WHITE 3 6
Maroun Najm ABA BOBCATS 4 6
Saimone Tuedrea SBI WHITE 3 6
Cameron Day PARRAMATTA WILDCATS 3 5
Evan Apolony ABA BOBCATS 4 5
Joshua Lee KBC 2 5
Justin Lee KBC 2 5
Sami Tsegay GLEBE MAGIC 4 5
Christian Maran SYDNEY RAVENS 4 4
Dwayne Mcclain 11 GLEBE MAGIC 3 4
Einer Thompson SBI BLACK 4 4
Indiana Faithfull ABA BOBCATS 2 4
Jeromie Hill ABA BOBCATS 2 4
Lachlan Hill SBI BLACK 4 4
Tejay Halliwell SBI WHITE 3 4
Tony Tolovae SYDNEY RAVENS 3 4
Yoon Sun Yoo KBC 2 4
Alexander Bell KBC 2 3
Brandon Kang KBC 2 3
Damian English ABA BOBCATS 3 3
Dylan Khattar SBI BLACK 4 3
Frank Fagatuai SBI BLACK 4 3
Genta Shimamura GLEBE MAGIC 3 3
Goran Veg PARRAMATTA WILDCATS 3 3
Jamie Newth PARRAMATTA WILDCATS 3 3
Jonson Morris SBI BLACK 3 3
Matt Marsh GLEBE MAGIC 4 3
Pranaya Sakya SYDNEY RAVENS 4 3
Terrell Turner PARRAMATTA WILDCATS 2 3
Trent Chan Sau SBI WHITE 2 3
Andrew Hong KBC 2 2
Andrew Kim KBC 2 2
Andrew Storey GLEBE MAGIC 4 2
Anthony Alegado SBI WHITE 2 2
Anthony Matos ABA BOBCATS 3 2
Brandon Evora ABA BOBCATS 4 2
Graeme Dann PARRAMATTA WILDCATS 2 2
Jake Kerry SYDNEY RAVENS 4 2
Alek Giantopoulos-Moore GLEBE MAGIC 3 1
Daniel Briggs SYDNEY RAVENS 2 1
James (yong Jin) Kim KBC 2 1
Mahesh Padmanabhan PARRAMATTA WILDCATS 3 1
Ryan (hyun Soo) Kim KBC 2 1
Stefan Bell KBC 2 1
William Gomez GLEBE MAGIC 3 1
Aaron Reyes GLEBE MAGIC 3
Adrian Kero ABA BOBCATS 2
Andrew Urigwe GLEBE MAGIC 3
Anjelo Reyes GLEBE MAGIC 3
Ben Kearins PARRAMATTA WILDCATS 2
Ben Morrissey GLEBE MAGIC 3
Chris Vera SYDNEY RAVENS 4
Clayton Carfino SYDNEY RAVENS 2
Daniel Kim KBC 2
Ephraim Maere SBI BLACK 2
Isaac Bongomin-Signal SYDNEY RAVENS 2
Jaggah Hausia SBI WHITE 1
Jayden Brunt SBI WHITE 1
Jordan Brunt SBI WHITE 1
Ju Liow PARRAMATTA WILDCATS 3
Lachlan Barker PARRAMATTA WILDCATS 1
Linden Smith-Hyde ABA BOBCATS 2
Martin Iti PARRAMATTA WILDCATS 2
Max Schew GLEBE MAGIC 3
Miguel Campos SBI BLACK 2
Mitch Reuter SYDNEY RAVENS 2
Peter Wajzer SBI BLACK 2
Silvan Bluett GLEBE MAGIC 3
Stephen Jung KBC 1
Terrell Turner ABA BOBCATS 1
Tom Cranfield GLEBE MAGIC 3
Tom Frost SBI BLACK 2
Viliami Foketi SYDNEY RAVENS 2
William Owens GLEBE MAGIC 3

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition