Fixtures/Results

UBL Summer League S7

Floor Game Summary

Player Name Team M PTS AS BL TO IDXSUC
Saimone Tuedrea SBI WHITE 3 10 13 21 -2
Adrian Reyes ABA BOBCATS 4 25 4 15 3
Michael Alegado SBI WHITE 3 24 4 15 -1
Frank Fagatuai SBI BLACK 4 36 7 2 13 32
Arona Taula SBI BLACK 4 35 3 1 12 7
Sami Tsegay GLEBE MAGIC 4 53 17 1 12 58
Kobie Shaw SBI WHITE 3 31 10 11 20
Cameron Day PARRAMATTA WILDCATS 3 64 9 10 36
Jamie Newth PARRAMATTA WILDCATS 3 37 9 10 14
Daniel Kero ABA BOBCATS 4 24 1 9 5
Ben Kearins PARRAMATTA WILDCATS 2 35 16 1 8 40
Callum Norris SYDNEY RAVENS 4 57 10 8 37
Jake Wilson GLEBE MAGIC 4 68 17 2 8 69
Jason Khattar SBI WHITE 3 90 11 3 8 71
Pranaya Sakya SYDNEY RAVENS 4 48 12 2 8 36
Tejay Halliwell SBI WHITE 3 23 2 2 8 8
Tim Ngo SBI BLACK 4 40 11 8 20
Alek Giantopoulos-Moore GLEBE MAGIC 3 3 7 -2
Goran Veg PARRAMATTA WILDCATS 3 61 15 7 7 81
Jonson Morris SBI BLACK 3 15 8 7 13
Maroun Najm ABA BOBCATS 4 8 3 1 7 2
Dylan Khattar SBI BLACK 4 59 7 6 31
Jake Kerry SYDNEY RAVENS 4 10 24 6 16
Damian English ABA BOBCATS 3 8 4 5 -5
Justin Lee KBC 2 29 3 1 5 25
Matt Marsh GLEBE MAGIC 4 47 5 5 35
Anthony Alegado SBI WHITE 2 10 4 -3
Clayton Carfino SYDNEY RAVENS 2 13 2 4 11
Dwayne Mcclain 11 GLEBE MAGIC 3 52 9 3 4 56
Graeme Dann PARRAMATTA WILDCATS 2 28 4 4 4 31
Mahesh Padmanabhan PARRAMATTA WILDCATS 3 15 10 4 16
Martin Iti PARRAMATTA WILDCATS 2 23 7 11 4 34
Trent Chan Sau SBI WHITE 2 2 1 4 -5
Yoon Sun Yoo KBC 2 29 13 4 34
Aqeel Alexander ABA BOBCATS 4 22 7 3 9
Brandon Evora ABA BOBCATS 4 7 1 3 3 2
Brandon Kang KBC 2 32 8 3 34
Evan Apolony ABA BOBCATS 4 15 8 3 11
Isaac Bongomin-Signal SYDNEY RAVENS 2 26 3 1 3 30
Jafar Hajjawi KBC 2 41 3 3 28
Jeromie Hill ABA BOBCATS 2 29 1 3 9
Lachlan Hill SBI BLACK 4 11 7 3 11
Terrell Turner PARRAMATTA WILDCATS 2 32 11 3 35
Tony Tolovae SYDNEY RAVENS 3 51 8 4 3 49
Alexander Bell KBC 2 4 3 4 2 4
Christian Maran SYDNEY RAVENS 4 35 13 2 29
Genta Shimamura GLEBE MAGIC 3 17 2 2 9
Indiana Faithfull ABA BOBCATS 2 19 11 2 19
Ju Liow PARRAMATTA WILDCATS 3 5 2 2 -2
Ryan (hyun Soo) Kim KBC 2 2 2 2 2
Andrew Kim KBC 2 14 6 1 1 21
Andrew Storey GLEBE MAGIC 4 8 1 1 6
Chris Vera SYDNEY RAVENS 4 32 1 1 1 30
Einer Thompson SBI BLACK 4 43 5 11 1 58
James (yong Jin) Kim KBC 2 15 1 1 16
Linden Smith-Hyde ABA BOBCATS 2 9 5 1 1 4
Stefan Bell KBC 2 6 1 1 5
Aaron Reyes GLEBE MAGIC 3
Adrian Kero ABA BOBCATS 2
Andrew Hong KBC 2 7 10 1 12
Andrew Urigwe GLEBE MAGIC 3
Anjelo Reyes GLEBE MAGIC 3
Anthony Matos ABA BOBCATS 3 14 3 6
Ben Morrissey GLEBE MAGIC 3
Daniel Briggs SYDNEY RAVENS 2 6 1 3
Daniel Kim KBC 2
Ephraim Maere SBI BLACK 2
Jaggah Hausia SBI WHITE 1
Jayden Brunt SBI WHITE 1
Jordan Brunt SBI WHITE 1
Joshua Lee KBC 2 4 1 -2
Lachlan Barker PARRAMATTA WILDCATS 1
Max Schew GLEBE MAGIC 3
Miguel Campos SBI BLACK 2
Mitch Reuter SYDNEY RAVENS 2
Peter Wajzer SBI BLACK 2
Silvan Bluett GLEBE MAGIC 3
Stephen Jung KBC 1
Terrell Turner ABA BOBCATS 1
Tom Cranfield GLEBE MAGIC 3
Tom Frost SBI BLACK 2
Viliami Foketi SYDNEY RAVENS 2
William Gomez GLEBE MAGIC 3 1 5 8
William Owens GLEBE MAGIC 3

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition