Frankston Basketball - Domestic Competitions
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Frankston and District Basketball Association
/
S19/20 - Boys U14 - C2
Filter by season
Winter 2019
Winter 2018
Winter 2017
Winter 2016
Winter 2015
Summer 2019/20
Summer 2018/19
Summer 2017/18
Summer 2016/17
Summer 2015/16
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
S19/20 - Monday Morning Women
S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 1
S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 2
S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 3
S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 4
S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 5
S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 6
S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 7
S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 8
S19/20 - Boys U10 - A
S19/20 - Boys U10 - B1
S19/20 - Boys U10 - B2
S19/20 - Boys U10 - C1
S19/20 - Boys U10 - C2
S19/20 - Boys U10 - C3
S19/20 - Boys U10 - D1
S19/20 - Boys U10 - D2
S19/20 - Boys U10 - D3
S19/20 - Boys U12 - A
S19/20 - Boys U12 - B1
S19/20 - Boys U12 - B2
S19/20 - Boys U12 - C1
S19/20 - Boys U12 - C2
S19/20 - Boys U12 - C3
S19/20 - Boys U12 - D1
S19/20 - Boys U12 - D2
S19/20 - Boys U12 - D3
S19/20 - Boys U14 - A
S19/20 - Boys U14 - B1
S19/20 - Boys U14 - B2
S19/20 - Boys U14 - C1
S19/20 - Boys U14 - C2
S19/20 - Boys U14 - C3
S19/20 - Boys U14 - D1
S19/20 - Boys U14 - D2
S19/20 - Boys U14 - D3
S19/20 - Boys U16 - A
S19/20 - Boys U16 - B
S19/20 - Boys U16 - C1
S19/20 - Boys U16 - C2
S19/20 - Boys U16 - D
S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - A
S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - B
S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - C
S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 1
S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 2
S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 3
S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 4
S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 5
S19/20 - Girls U10 - A
S19/20 - Girls U10 - B
S19/20 - Girls U10 - C
S19/20 - Girls U10 - D1
S19/20 - Girls U10 - D2
S19/20 - Girls U12 - A
S19/20 - Girls U12 - B
S19/20 - Girls U12 - C1
S19/20 - Girls U12 - C2
S19/20 - Girls U12 - D1
S19/20 - Girls U12 - D2
S19/20 - Girls U14 - A
S19/20 - Girls U14 - B
S19/20 - Girls U14 - C1
S19/20 - Girls U14 - C2
S19/20 - Girls U14 - D
S19/20 - Girls U16 - A
S19/20 - Girls U16 - B
S19/20 - Girls U16 - C
S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B
S19/20 - Monday Men A
S19/20 - Monday Men B
S19/20 - Monday Men C1
S19/20 - Monday Men C2
S19/20 - Monday Men C3
S19/20 - Monday Men D1
S19/20 - Monday Men D2
S19/20 - Monday Men D3
S19/20 - Thursday Men A
S19/20 - Thursday Men B
S19/20 - Thursday Men C1
S19/20 - Thursday Men C2
S19/20 - Thursday Men D1
S19/20 - Thursday Men D2
S19/20 - Tuesday Men A
S19/20 - Tuesday Men B
S19/20 - Tuesday Men C
S19/20 - Tuesday Men D1
S19/20 - Tuesday Men D2
S19/20 - Tuesday Men D3
S19/20 - Wednesday Mixed A/B
S19/20 - Wednesday Mixed C
S19/20 - Wednesday Mixed D1
S19/20 - Wednesday Mixed D2
S19/20 - Wednesday Women A
S19/20 - Wednesday Women B
S19/20 - Wednesday Women C
S19/20 - Wednesday Women D1
S19/20 - Wednesday Women D2
S19/20 - Sunday Masters Men
S19/20 - Sunday Men
S19/20 - Sunday Mixed A/B
S19/20 - Sunday Mixed C
S19/20 - Sunday Mixed D
Fixtures/Results
S19/20 - Boys U14 - C2
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
3PM
2PM
FTM
AV PF
PTS
AV PTS
R Christie
Langwarrin
9
4
46
3
1.56
107
11.89
C Mcmillin
Baxter Bud
9
41
5
3.44
87
9.67
D Plunket-Jones
Rowellyn R
9
3
36
5
1.22
86
9.56
T Anic
Rowellyn R
9
35
7
1.56
77
8.56
C Noble
Derinya Ba
8
28
7
1.5
63
7.88
T Shepherd
Bobcats U1
6
28
8
1.17
64
10.67
W Kuffer
Mt Eliza M
7
3
28
8
2
73
10.43
B Kemp
Rowellyn R
9
27
9
2.44
63
7
H Craig
Derinya Ba
8
25
7
1.25
57
7.12
J Mckenna
Derinya Du
9
25
2
1
61
6.78
P Simpfendorfer
Bobcats U1
9
2
25
15
0.22
71
7.89
K Goodwill
Mt Eliza M
9
23
3
1.11
49
5.44
F Doughty
Mt Eliza M
8
22
4
1.75
48
6
L Andersen
Bobcats An
9
22
1
1.89
53
5.89
S Medley
Rowellyn R
4
22
7
1.25
51
12.75
A Bremner
Derinya Du
8
21
1
1.5
47
5.88
H Grose
Derinya Du
9
7
21
4
2.22
77
8.56
T Brown
Bobcats U1
9
18
10
0.56
46
5.11
J Forber
Derinya Ba
9
17
6
1.44
40
4.44
J Corn
Baxter Bud
9
16
4
1.89
36
4
N Morel
Derinya Ba
7
16
5
2.86
37
5.29
N Redmond
Bobcats An
8
16
6
0.38
40
5
A Davies
Mt Eliza M
9
15
0.78
30
3.33
M Petronijevic
Baxter Bud
9
14
0.89
28
3.11
W Miller
Langwarrin
9
14
2
1.78
30
3.33
B Lewis
Langwarrin
8
3
13
8
2.38
43
5.38
B Taylor
PBBC U14B
2
1
11
1
25
12.5
B Angier
Mt Eliza M
7
11
2
1.14
24
3.43
J Ramm
Derinya Du
9
1
11
0.78
31
3.44
J Todd
Baxter Bud
6
11
4
1.83
26
4.33
L Dwyer
Langwarrin
4
1
11
1.25
25
6.25
A Inglis
Bobcats An
8
10
0.5
22
2.75
C Kosakiewicz
Langwarrin
7
10
2.57
20
2.86
D Reilly
FHS Bounce
2
10
1.5
20
10
F Greene
Derinya Ba
8
10
13
2.38
33
4.12
J Pearce
Derinya Ba
8
10
4
1.5
24
3
K Newnham
Bobcats U1
2
2
10
3
1.5
29
14.5
L Tanner
Baxter Bud
9
10
8
0.78
28
3.11
O Stewrt
PBBC U14B
2
2
10
26
13
R Gleeson
Mt Eliza M
8
10
4
2
24
3
T Stefanetti
Bobcats An
6
10
4
1
27
4.5
T Shannon
Bobcats An
6
10
6
0.5
29
4.83
L Mcanearney
Bobcats An
4
9
1
2.25
19
4.75
L Jenkins
Derinya Du
8
1
9
7
2.88
30
3.75
M Hatherall
Rowellyn R
8
9
2
0.25
20
2.5
A Lambert
PBBC U14B
2
8
1
1.5
17
8.5
C Rossetto
Mt Eliza M
8
8
2
1.88
18
2.25
E Crane
Derinya Ba
5
8
3
0.6
19
3.8
J Sarandis
PBBC U14B
2
1
8
1
19
9.5
J Hoskin
FHS Bounce
2
1
8
0.5
19
9.5
K Mccann
Rowellyn R
9
1
8
2
1.89
21
2.33
L Hall
Bobcats An
8
8
5
0.88
25
3.12
S Payne
Bobcats U1
4
8
1
1
17
4.25
S Segal
Bobcats U1
7
8
1
1.57
17
2.43
A Goulter
Bobcats U1
2
1
7
2
3
19
9.5
A Todd
Baxter Bud
7
7
1.29
14
2
C Watts
FHS Bounce
2
1
7
0.5
17
8.5
J Clark
Ballam Par
1
7
2
1
16
16
J Wadey
Rowellyn R
7
2
7
1
1.14
21
3
E Pepperell
Lazer Rang
2
6
2
1
14
7
A Locket
Baxter Bud
9
5
2
0.33
12
1.33
B Mcconchie
PBBC U14B
2
5
10
5
D Needham
FHS Bounce
2
2
5
1
16
8
J Karthigesu
FHS Bounce
2
5
1.5
10
5
J Walker-Evas
Derinya Du
9
4
5
1.11
26
2.89
L Whittaker
FHS Storm
1
5
2
10
10
L Fergus
Bobcats An
7
5
3
0.14
13
1.86
N Camp
Derinya Ba
1
5
1
11
11
O Mcgennisken
PBBC U14B
1
5
2
2
12
12
T Fergusson
FHS Thrash
1
5
1
3
11
11
A Inman
Langwarrin
9
1
4
2.22
11
1.22
C Scaife
PBBC U14B
1
4
1
8
8
E Hoskin
Derinya Du
6
4
2
0.83
10
1.67
F Clarke
Mt Eliza M
1
4
8
8
J Scarpella
Mt Eliza M
1
1
4
1
12
12
J Cairns
Bayside Ra
2
1
4
11
5.5
J Vanderkruk
PBBC U14B
2
4
8
4
K Bassett
FHS Storm
1
4
1
2
9
9
K Constable-Cowling
PBBC U14B
2
4
3
1.5
11
5.5
L Medley
Rowellyn R
8
4
1
1.25
9
1.12
B Rapp
PBBC U14B
2
3
0.5
6
3
C Skantzos
Bobcats U1
9
3
5
0.22
11
1.22
C Vass
Bayside Ra
2
3
2
1.5
8
4
F Glazebrook
FHS Storm
1
3
1
6
6
J Jordan
Bobcats U1
7
3
1.14
6
0.86
J Crowle
Ballam Par
1
3
1
4
7
7
L Wright
FHS Bounce
2
1
3
3
9
4.5
M Darmakis
Bayside Ra
1
3
1
2
7
7
N Shannon
PBBC U14B
2
3
0.5
6
3
A Tarabaras
Lazer Rang
2
2
1
1
5
2.5
B Nankivell
PBBC U14B
1
2
4
4
C Scaife
PBBC U14B
1
1
2
1
8
8
E Manning
Bayside Ra
2
2
1
1
5
2.5
I Balmaceda
Bobcats U1
3
2
4
1.33
J Magurie
PBBC U14B
2
2
0.5
4
2
J Arnall
Bayside Ra
2
2
2.5
4
2
J Smaragdiou
FHS Bounce
2
2
1
4
2
J Bunni
Ballam Par
1
2
4
4
J Grasby
FHS Storm
1
2
4
4
M Davey
Derinya Ba
8
2
0.5
4
0.5
R Hooper
Bayside Ra
2
2
4
2
S Gray
FHS Thrash
1
2
2
4
4
T Hughes
Bayside Ra
1
2
3
4
4
W Johnson
FHS Storm
1
2
4
4
Z Smith
Langwarrin
8
2
1.12
4
0.5
A Gokulnath
Bobcats U1
5
1
0.6
2
0.4
B Lloyd
FHS Thrash
1
1
1
2
3
3
D Mcaliece
Lazer Rang
2
1
0.5
2
1
J Wallington
FHS Bounce
1
1
2
2
M Jenkins
Derinya Du
3
1
4
0.33
6
2
R Longmore
Derinya Ba
1
1
2
2
R Byrne
FHS Thrash
1
1
2
2
2
S Mckenzie
FHS Thrash
1
1
2
2
S Riddoch
FHS Storm
1
1
1
2
2
T Reichelt
Baxter Bud
1
1
1
1
3
3
B Haidar
Ballam Par
1
B Davey
FHS Thrash
1
1
B Trifunov
Lazer Rang
2
1.5
C Inman
Langwarrin
1
C Tyler
Ballam Par
1
C Moon
Lazer Rang
2
1
2
1
0.5
E Swaffield
Mt Eliza M
1
2
J Sossi
Lazer Rang
2
2
1.5
2
1
J Larizza
Bobcats An
1
J Smith
Langwarrin
1
J Dowling
FHS Thrash
1
J Devenish
Bayside Ra
2
0.5
J Lay
Lazer Rang
2
1.5
O Dahon
FHS Thrash
1
1
R Mcgennisken
PBBC U14B
1
R Blake
PBBC U14B
1
1
S V D
Bobcats U1
1
T Tyler
Ballam Par
1
3
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started