Fixtures/Results

2018 Under 12 Div 2

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G TIB MG
Jack Issell Broadbeach 12 Div 2 13 3 2
Archer Gambell Broadbeach 12 Div 2 9 2 1
Connor Mckindlay Broadbeach 12 Div 2 3 2 2
Cooper Want Broadbeach 12 Div 2 7 2 2
Jacob Detsikas Broadbeach 12 Div 2 8 2 2
Blake Goodman Broadbeach 12 Div 2 16 1 1
Jack Cole Broadbeach 12 Div 2 14 1 1
Kayne Clark Broadbeach 12 Div 2 11 1 1
Lachlan Coster Broadbeach 12 Div 2 14 1 1
Maddox Iverach Broadbeach 12 Div 2 11 1 1
Ryan Pattemore Broadbeach 12 Div 2 17 1 1
Thomas Howard Broadbeach 12 Div 2 16 1 1
Aidon Murray Palm Beach Currumbin 12 Div 2 10
Aleah Quinn Pacific Pines 12 Div 2 2
Alexander Forbes Southport 12 Div 2 1
Alexander Galt Broadbeach 12 Div 2 14
Angus Hope Southport 12 Div 2 15
Austen Smith Ormeau 12 Div 2 9
Austin Field Southport 12 Div 2 14
Bailey Brown Broadbeach 12 Div 2 1
Bailey Brown Burleigh 12 Div 2 15
Bailey Rawson Palm Beach Currumbin 12 Div 2 5
Bailey Russell Burleigh 12 Div 2 10
Bayden Newman Broadbeach 12 Div 2 12
Beau Addinsall Burleigh 12 Div 2 3
Beau Willmann Ormeau 12 Div 2 7
Ben Leeds Broadbeach 12 Div 2 8
Benjamin Sheppard Southport 12 Div 2 15
Billy Brenac Southport 12 Div 2 16
Boston Everitt Southport 12 Div 2 6
Brayden James Burleigh 12 Div 2 12
Broden Winch Burleigh 12 Div 2 1
Bryce Andrew Burleigh 12 Div 2 10
Cadel Hutch Southport 12 Div 2 16
Caileb Walker Ormeau 12 Div 2 5
Calin Greenwood Pacific Pines 12 Div 2 9
Cameron Doherty Pacific Pines 12 Div 2 13
Cameron Russell Southport 12 Div 2 3
Charlie Hobbs Southport 12 Div 2 12
Cody Buratowski Palm Beach Currumbin 12 Div 2 12
Corey Jackson Palm Beach Currumbin 12 Div 2 4
Cory Ashton Ormeau 12 Div 2 6
Damon Holmes Pacific Pines 12 Div 2 11
Danilo Despic Broadbeach 12 Div 2 2
Diesel Nicotera Southport 12 Div 2 18
Diezel Palmer Broadbeach 12 Div 2 1
Dylan Renzella Pacific Pines 12 Div 2 13
Eden Chernov Burleigh 12 Div 2 11
Edward Wilson Palm Beach Currumbin 12 Div 2 3
Elias Hunter Broadbeach 12 Div 2 9
Ethan Pigott Southport 12 Div 2 7
Ethan Thomas Pacific Pines 12 Div 2 10
Ethan Willett Palm Beach Currumbin 12 Div 2 2
Evan Kent Pacific Pines 12 Div 2 13
Finn Audsley Palm Beach Currumbin 12 Div 2 12
Flynn Babic Southport 12 Div 2 10
George Dean Pacific Pines 12 Div 2 3
Hamish Mckenzie Palm Beach Currumbin 12 Div 2 4
Hamish Phelan Palm Beach Currumbin 12 Div 2 5
Harris Beacall Palm Beach Currumbin 12 Div 2 12
Harrison Ewens Southport 12 Div 2 1
Harrison Flatters Ormeau 12 Div 2 8
Harrison Mayne Ormeau 12 Div 2 7
Harry Cheffers Palm Beach Currumbin 12 Div 2 2
Harry Heathcote Palm Beach Currumbin 12 Div 2 1
Harry Mullen Broadbeach 12 Div 2 17
Hugo Smith Burleigh 12 Div 2 1
Hunter Walker Palm Beach Currumbin 12 Div 2 13
Issaiah Hand Southport 12 Div 2 1
Jack Dalrymple Ormeau 12 Div 2 9
Jack Drake Pacific Pines 12 Div 2 13
Jack Flower Pacific Pines 12 Div 2 13
Jack Heafield Ormeau 12 Div 2 7
Jack Lewer Broadbeach 12 Div 2 6
Jack Male Burleigh 12 Div 2 13
Jack Smith Pacific Pines 12 Div 2 2
Jackson Marsham Broadbeach 12 Div 2 8
Jacob Turbill Burleigh 12 Div 2 11
Jacob Williman Southport 12 Div 2 17
Jai Murray Burleigh 12 Div 2 3
Jake Frenklah Southport 12 Div 2 15
Jake Riley Burleigh 12 Div 2 9
Jake Wheaton Burleigh 12 Div 2 14
James Antoniou Burleigh 12 Div 2 11
James Linderman Southport 12 Div 2 18
Jamieson Torode Burleigh 12 Div 2 5
Jasper Saw Broadbeach 12 Div 2 9
Jaxon Oosterwaal Ormeau 12 Div 2 8
Jayden De Simone Southport 12 Div 2 1
Jeb Moloney Palm Beach Currumbin 12 Div 2 1
Jed Hardwick Broadbeach 12 Div 2 14
Jem Nolan Burleigh 12 Div 2 8
Jensen Peck Burleigh 12 Div 2 12
Jeremy Knight Palm Beach Currumbin 12 Div 2 5
Jett Earsman Ormeau 12 Div 2 7
Jett Grist Burleigh 12 Div 2 12
Joe Ryan Burleigh 12 Div 2 15
Joel Bee Southport 12 Div 2 16
Jonathan Whelligan Southport 12 Div 2 15
Jordan Deane Pacific Pines 12 Div 2 1
Joshua Donnelly Southport 12 Div 2 1
Jovi Allan Broadbeach 12 Div 2 13
Kai Covino Broadbeach 12 Div 2 11
Kai Galloway Burleigh 12 Div 2 8
Kai Ireland Southport 12 Div 2 18
Kalev Kyne Pacific Pines 12 Div 2 3
Kane Peters Burleigh 12 Div 2 3
Keeley Robinson Pacific Pines 12 Div 2 1
Kingston Blair Broadbeach 12 Div 2 2
Kobe Falcke Broadbeach 12 Div 2 6
Kobe Kennedy Palm Beach Currumbin 12 Div 2 1
Kurt Blackburn Ormeau 12 Div 2 9
Kurtis Morgan Ormeau 12 Div 2 9
Kyah Hardy Pacific Pines 12 Div 2 7
Lachlan Cramp Burleigh 12 Div 2 9
Lachlan Ferguson Palm Beach Currumbin 12 Div 2 5
Lachlan Howie Palm Beach Currumbin 12 Div 2 11
Lachlan Roche Southport 12 Div 2 16
Lachlan Rowe Ormeau 12 Div 2 9
Larn Robertson Palm Beach Currumbin 12 Div 2 3
Leonardo Ford Southport 12 Div 2 15
Levi Prior Pacific Pines 12 Div 2 11
Levi Rowe Southport 12 Div 2 2
Liam Mallen Broadbeach 12 Div 2 1
Liam Mallen Burleigh 12 Div 2 16
Liam Stark Pacific Pines 12 Div 2 3
Liam Van Breeman Pacific Pines 12 Div 2 13
Lily Slack Pacific Pines 12 Div 2 4
Luca Cramp Pacific Pines 12 Div 2 13
Luca Hayes Burleigh 12 Div 2 7
Lukas Kopljar Pacific Pines 12 Div 2 14
Luke Brock Ormeau 12 Div 2 9
Mali Uwland Burleigh 12 Div 2 3
Mason Taylor Ormeau 12 Div 2 9
Matthew Fletcher Burleigh 12 Div 2 15
Matthew Partridge Broadbeach 12 Div 2 1
Matthew Sealey Broadbeach 12 Div 2 1
Matthew Sealey Burleigh 12 Div 2 15
Max Cruse Southport 12 Div 2 10
Max Desira Broadbeach 12 Div 2 17
Max Hudson Broadbeach 12 Div 2 6
Max Pastor Palm Beach Currumbin 12 Div 2 11
Maximo Jennings Palm Beach Currumbin 12 Div 2 10
Mekonnen Knife Ormeau 12 Div 2 8
Nelson Mcginley Southport 12 Div 2 9
Nicholas Cogo Palm Beach Currumbin 12 Div 2 2
Nick Mathers Ormeau 12 Div 2 5
Noah Berry Southport 12 Div 2 1
Noah Schlaghecke Burleigh 12 Div 2 1
Oliver Dillon Palm Beach Currumbin 12 Div 2 12
Oliver Garrett Ormeau 12 Div 2 8
Oliver Miles Burleigh 12 Div 2 15
Oliver Stevenson Broadbeach 12 Div 2 1
Oscar Leu Burleigh 12 Div 2 9
Oscar Shanahan Palm Beach Currumbin 12 Div 2 7
Quinn Farmer Palm Beach Currumbin 12 Div 2 2
Rafferty Cleary Pacific Pines 12 Div 2 8
Rhys Boaden Palm Beach Currumbin 12 Div 2 2
Riley Seymour Pacific Pines 12 Div 2 11
Riley Stevens Southport 12 Div 2 16
River Loffler Palm Beach Currumbin 12 Div 2 12
Ronan Bromhead Pacific Pines 12 Div 2 14
Rory Farrell Pacific Pines 12 Div 2 8
Ryan Broadbent Broadbeach 12 Div 2 13
Ryan Field Pacific Pines 12 Div 2 6
Ryan Neil Ormeau 12 Div 2 9
Ryan Schuback Burleigh 12 Div 2 3
Ryan Thomsen Ormeau 12 Div 2 9
Ryder Lucas Pacific Pines 12 Div 2 2
Sahyo Barsallo Burleigh 12 Div 2 14
Samuel Charbachi Ormeau 12 Div 2 7
Samuel Longobardi Palm Beach Currumbin 12 Div 2 2
Sean Wilkinson Broadbeach 12 Div 2 14
Seth Schulz Burleigh 12 Div 2 13
Seth Wilson Palm Beach Currumbin 12 Div 2 10
Shannon Witkowski Ormeau 12 Div 2 9
Sonny Kleinschmidt Ormeau 12 Div 2 5
Spencer Cleary Pacific Pines 12 Div 2 12
Taite Ledek Southport 12 Div 2 15
Tane Mason Palm Beach Currumbin 12 Div 2 6
Thomas Bullock Pacific Pines 12 Div 2 9
Thomas Davis Burleigh 12 Div 2 6
Thomas Harrow Ormeau 12 Div 2 4
Thomas Maclachlan Palm Beach Currumbin 12 Div 2 12
Thomas Mulligan Broadbeach 12 Div 2 1
Thomas Peachey Palm Beach Currumbin 12 Div 2 11
Travis Whitehead Southport 12 Div 2 1
Tullen Stanger Palm Beach Currumbin 12 Div 2 1
Tyge Maloney Burleigh 12 Div 2 13
Tyler Pettit Burleigh 12 Div 2 14
Tynan O'Toole Southport 12 Div 2 17
Tyrel Bee Southport 12 Div 2 15
William Poidevin Broadbeach 12 Div 2 1
William Stewart Edwards Palm Beach Currumbin 12 Div 2 7
Willis Del-Re Broadbeach 12 Div 2 10
Xavier Clough Southport 12 Div 2 17
Xavier Davis Palm Beach Currumbin 12 Div 2 13
Xavier Smith Broadbeach 12 Div 2 14
Zac Maher Palm Beach Currumbin 12 Div 2 11
Zade Wagstaff Pacific Pines 12 Div 2 12
Zane Gardiner Palm Beach Currumbin 12 Div 2 10
Zeke Uwland Burleigh 12 Div 2 3

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

Club Links