Fixtures/Results

2018 under 14 Div 2

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G TIB MG
Charlie Corke Burleigh 14 Div 2 12 8 1 4
Cameron Brown Tweed Coolangatta 14 Div 2 4 5 3
Brodie Streader Tweed Coolangatta 14 Div 2 9 4 2
Jarrah Uwland Burleigh 14 Div 2 12 4 2
Jd Dreyer Tweed Coolangatta 14 Div 2 12 3 2
Tyson Winter Burleigh 14 Div 2 12 3 2
Cooper Lowe Carrara 14 Div 2 15 2 2
Dillon Tudehope Burleigh 14 Div 2 12 2 2
Jonathan Underwood Burleigh 14 Div 2 10 2 1
Liam Hopwood Tweed Coolangatta 14 Div 2 11 2 1
Max Mccullough Tweed Coolangatta 14 Div 2 6 2 1
Nicholas Shields Tweed Coolangatta 14 Div 2 10 2 2
Oliver Paley-Mason Tweed Coolangatta 14 Div 2 9 2 1
Owen Reardon Tweed Coolangatta 14 Div 2 12 2 1
Xavier Epis Burleigh 14 Div 2 14 2 1
Aidan Holland Tweed Coolangatta 14 Div 2 13 1 1
Anthony Tootell Carrara 14 Div 2 9 1 1
Blake Crossingham Tweed Coolangatta 14 Div 2 9 1 1
Brody Winwood Carrara 14 Div 2 12 1 1
Cambel Hartley Carrara 14 Div 2 9 1 1
Chad Stuart Burleigh 14 Div 2 13 1 1
Cody Douglas Tweed Coolangatta 14 Div 2 12 1 1
Cooper Shields Tweed Coolangatta 14 Div 2 11 1 1
Dylan Stansfield Carrara 14 Div 2 14 1 1
Elijah Sicangco Burleigh 14 Div 2 12 1 1
Jax Heaton Burleigh 14 Div 2 3 1 1
Jayden Adams Burleigh 14 Div 2 13 1 1
Kody Behrendorff Carrara 14 Div 2 15 1 1
Ky Hennessy Tweed Coolangatta 14 Div 2 10 1 1 1
Lachlan Edgar Burleigh 14 Div 2 9 1 1
Mathew Walkerden Tweed Coolangatta 14 Div 2 1 1 1
Mitchell Heritage Burleigh 14 Div 2 8 1 1
Nathaniel Torrens Tweed Coolangatta 14 Div 2 7 1 1
Ryan Barwick Burleigh 14 Div 2 7 1 1
Taj Boardman Tweed Coolangatta 14 Div 2 9 1 1
Taj Strickland Burleigh 14 Div 2 7 1 1
Adam Owen Burleigh 14 Div 2 3
Aidan Brooke Ormeau 14 Div 2 14
Angelo Mirto Carrara 14 Div 2 4
Angus Torpy Palm Beach Currumbin 14 Div 2 4
Ashley Crawford Broadbeach 14 Div 2 Blue 4
Ashley Crawford Broadbeach 14 Div 2 White 1
Ashton Linney Broadbeach 14 Div 2 White 11
Austin Lavell Broadbeach 14 Div 2 Blue 16
Bailey Martin Coomera 14 Div 2 13
Bailey Mcdonald Ormeau 14 Div 2 10
Bayley Ingham Coomera 14 Div 2 13
Beau Lester - Sutherland Palm Beach Currumbin 14 Div 2 8
Beau Smith Broadbeach 14 Div 2 Blue 16
Ben Fillingame Palm Beach Currumbin 14 Div 2 11
Benjamin Barnes Ormeau 14 Div 2 10
Benjamin Holsted Coomera 14 Div 2 13
Benjamin Keeling Broadbeach 14 Div 2 Blue 6
Benjamin Rafferty Palm Beach Currumbin 14 Div 2 12
Benji Suddes Palm Beach Currumbin 14 Div 2 13
Billy Muldoon Tweed Coolangatta 14 Div 2 3
Blake Moore Surfers Paradise 14 Div 2 15
Blake Frattner Tweed Coolangatta 14 Div 2 9
Blake Mcgrath Southport 14 Div 2 15
Bodhi Lawes Coomera 14 Div 2 14
Bodie Potter Broadbeach 14 Div 2 Blue 14
Braxton Macdonald Broadbeach 14 Div 2 White 12
Brayden Templer Carrara 14 Div 2 14
Brock Lovelock Broadbeach 14 Div 2 Blue 15
Brodie Richmond Burleigh 14 Div 2 11
Brodie Topf Broadbeach 14 Div 2 White 11
Cade Byrne Ormeau 14 Div 2 13
Caleb Holden Carrara 14 Div 2 12
Callum Braid Broadbeach 14 Div 2 Blue 9
Campbell Low Broadbeach 14 Div 2 Blue 10
Carlton Wagener Carrara 14 Div 2 15
Carter Voyce Coomera 14 Div 2 12
Charlie Rowlings Tweed Coolangatta 14 Div 2 8
Chase Winter Ormeau 14 Div 2 10
Che Peters Pacific Pines 14 Div 2 11
Christian Milde Coomera 14 Div 2 13
Clayton Ferruccio Tweed Coolangatta 14 Div 2 8
Cohen Dofter Ormeau 14 Div 2 14
Cohen Shean Ormeau 14 Div 2 14
Connor Fahey Southport 14 Div 2 15
Connor Turner Surfers Paradise 14 Div 2 17
Cooper Blood Carrara 14 Div 2 11
Cooper Collins Surfers Paradise 14 Div 2 13
Cooper Gilbert Burleigh 14 Div 2 1
Cooper Gwynne Broadbeach 14 Div 2 Blue 6
Cooper Harrison Burleigh 14 Div 2 1
Cooper Nix Broadbeach 14 Div 2 Blue 11
Cooper Wilkinson Broadbeach 14 Div 2 Blue 9
Corey Nolan Burleigh 14 Div 2 2
Corey Roser Broadbeach 14 Div 2 White 14
Croft Phillips Broadbeach 14 Div 2 White 9
Cruise Kilby Carrara 14 Div 2 7
Cruz Roberts Pacific Pines 14 Div 2 11
Curtis Jackson Surfers Paradise 14 Div 2 17
D'Artagnan Wilson Surfers Paradise 14 Div 2 10
Dakota Salvage Coomera 14 Div 2 12
Damon Clarke Palm Beach Currumbin 14 Div 2 13
Daniel Bray Burleigh 14 Div 2 11
Daniel Faulks Pacific Pines 14 Div 2 12
Daniel Westfall Pacific Pines 14 Div 2 15
Declan Berry Southport 14 Div 2 14
Drew Proctor Ormeau 14 Div 2 11
Drew Semple Broadbeach 14 Div 2 Blue 5
Drew Semple Broadbeach 14 Div 2 White 6
Dylan Keeley Pacific Pines 14 Div 2 13
Dylan Shovelton Carrara 14 Div 2 3
Eathan Waters Broadbeach 14 Div 2 Blue 1
Eathan Waters Broadbeach 14 Div 2 White 12
Edward Kay Pacific Pines 14 Div 2 1
Elijah Jett Hickey Carrara 14 Div 2 11
Elijah Maurer Burleigh 14 Div 2 1
Erin Wildman Palm Beach Currumbin 14 Div 2 1
Ethan Griffith Ormeau 14 Div 2 12
Ethan Carrick Broadbeach 14 Div 2 White 1
Ethan Hayes Palm Beach Currumbin 14 Div 2 11
Ethan Kibbey Pacific Pines 14 Div 2 15
Ethan Long Surfers Paradise 14 Div 2 9
Ethan O'Neill-Rutherford Pacific Pines 14 Div 2 14
Flynn Holmes Broadbeach 14 Div 2 White 13
Flynn Schmitzer Broadbeach 14 Div 2 Blue 12
Flynn Schmitzer Broadbeach 14 Div 2 White 3
Fraser Metcalf Broadbeach 14 Div 2 White 13
Harper Stanger Palm Beach Currumbin 14 Div 2 12
Harrison Croxford Pacific Pines 14 Div 2 13
Harrison Ison Coomera 14 Div 2 6
Harrison Marsham Broadbeach 14 Div 2 Blue 13
Harrison Spittle Carrara 14 Div 2 11
Harry Bramich Surfers Paradise 14 Div 2 14
Harry Gwynne Broadbeach 14 Div 2 Blue 8
Harry Saliba Burleigh 14 Div 2 13
Harry Smith Broadbeach 14 Div 2 Blue 1
Harry Smith Broadbeach 14 Div 2 White 10
Harry Sullivan Southport 14 Div 2 1
Hayden Jackson Tweed Coolangatta 14 Div 2 11
Hayden Robb Pacific Pines 14 Div 2 15
Herb Winter Palm Beach Currumbin 14 Div 2 12
Hugh Holt Tweed Coolangatta 14 Div 2 11
Imogen Sweatman Carrara 14 Div 2 12
Isaac Allen Carrara 14 Div 2 9
Isaac Crimmins Ormeau 14 Div 2 8
Isaac Detsikas Broadbeach 14 Div 2 Blue 14
Isaac Jones Southport 14 Div 2 16
Jack Fox Palm Beach Currumbin 14 Div 2 9
Jack Herbert Ormeau 14 Div 2 13
Jack Dalrymple Ormeau 14 Div 2 11
Jack Desira Broadbeach 14 Div 2 Blue 13
Jack Desira Broadbeach 14 Div 2 White 3
Jack Ellis Southport 14 Div 2 16
Jack Ireland Burleigh 14 Div 2 1
Jack Layden Broadbeach 14 Div 2 White 7
Jack Partridge Broadbeach 14 Div 2 Blue 15
Jack Paulden Southport 14 Div 2 15
Jack Price Broadbeach 14 Div 2 Blue 8
Jack Redford Carrara 14 Div 2 14
Jack Turner Coomera 14 Div 2 14
Jack Wilson Pacific Pines 14 Div 2 1
Jacob Brown Palm Beach Currumbin 14 Div 2 12
Jacob Martin Burleigh 14 Div 2 1
Jacob Salerno Surfers Paradise 14 Div 2 11
Jaden Willis Surfers Paradise 14 Div 2 18
Jaiden Stevens Pacific Pines 14 Div 2 14
Jaidyn Branch Tweed Coolangatta 14 Div 2 11
Jailen Mcconnell Coomera 14 Div 2 13
Jake Calver Southport 14 Div 2 2
Jake Gunther Pacific Pines 14 Div 2 14
Jake Harrison Coomera 14 Div 2 15
Jake Mckelvie Coomera 14 Div 2 10
Jake Paul Carrara 14 Div 2 1
Jake Peachey Southport 14 Div 2 10
Jake Selvey Surfers Paradise 14 Div 2 15
Jakob Federico Southport 14 Div 2 14
Jakson Bond Palm Beach Currumbin 14 Div 2 10
James Carrigan Surfers Paradise 14 Div 2 7
James Carter Tweed Coolangatta 14 Div 2 2
James Evangelista Broadbeach 14 Div 2 White 5
James Quinn Surfers Paradise 14 Div 2 18
James Webb Coomera 14 Div 2 14
Jamie Legg Broadbeach 14 Div 2 Blue 16
Jarah Frogley Palm Beach Currumbin 14 Div 2 8
Jarrad Hill Southport 14 Div 2 15
Jarrick Rye Coomera 14 Div 2 13
Jarrod Hannah Southport 14 Div 2 16
Jasper Hall Coomera 14 Div 2 12
Jaxon Lester Burleigh 14 Div 2 12
Jayden Mcniven Southport 14 Div 2 16
Jed Gregory Burleigh 14 Div 2 9
Jem Nolan Burleigh 14 Div 2 1
Jesse Reid Broadbeach 14 Div 2 Blue 8
Jesse Howells Surfers Paradise 14 Div 2 17
Jesse Ince Burleigh 14 Div 2 1
Jett Dickinson Coomera 14 Div 2 14
John Massa Southport 14 Div 2 9
Jonathan Martin Carrara 14 Div 2 13
Jonathan Tizio Surfers Paradise 14 Div 2 16
Jordan Howard Southport 14 Div 2 1
Jordan Baker Coomera 14 Div 2 13
Jordan Williams Surfers Paradise 14 Div 2 9
Joshua Horton Burleigh 14 Div 2 7
Joshua Marks Pacific Pines 14 Div 2 12
Joshua Spies Coomera 14 Div 2 14
Joshua Stewart Pacific Pines 14 Div 2 5
Joshua Troiani Surfers Paradise 14 Div 2 16
Julian Nankivell Southport 14 Div 2 7
Jye Davis Pacific Pines 14 Div 2 12
Kade Rasmussen Broadbeach 14 Div 2 White 9
Kaden Lawes Coomera 14 Div 2 14
Kai Mortimer Southport 14 Div 2 16
Kai Odewahn Surfers Paradise 14 Div 2 18
Kai Russell Burleigh 14 Div 2 12
Kaleb Hughes Broadbeach 14 Div 2 White 12
Kellen Hannah Southport 14 Div 2 15
Koa Prideaux Palm Beach Currumbin 14 Div 2 13
Kobe Hayes Palm Beach Currumbin 14 Div 2 12
Koen Hopson Palm Beach Currumbin 14 Div 2 13
Kurtis Green Broadbeach 14 Div 2 Blue 16
Kurtis Green Broadbeach 14 Div 2 White 1
Ky Nicholls Southport 14 Div 2 1
Kyan Sutcliffe Broadbeach 14 Div 2 Blue 15
Kyle Burgess Broadbeach 14 Div 2 White 5
Kyle Moss Burleigh 14 Div 2 5
Lachlan Kovarik Coomera 14 Div 2 15
Lachlan Bailey Pacific Pines 14 Div 2 13
Lachlan Britt Tweed Coolangatta 14 Div 2 3
Lachlan Gibson Ormeau 14 Div 2 13
Lachlan Jones Carrara 14 Div 2 7
Lachlan Kirkup Broadbeach 14 Div 2 White 12
Lachlan Rowles Broadbeach 14 Div 2 Blue 1
Lachlan Rowles Broadbeach 14 Div 2 White 12
Lauchlan Mcdonald Southport 14 Div 2 14
Leo Lombard Burleigh 14 Div 2 3
Levi Ashcroft Southport 14 Div 2 1
Levi Mahony Pacific Pines 14 Div 2 14
Lewis Korn Palm Beach Currumbin 14 Div 2 3
Liam Palmer Southport 14 Div 2 9
Liam Ewens Southport 14 Div 2 15
Liam Jack Southport 14 Div 2 9
Liam Kibbey Pacific Pines 14 Div 2 13
Liam Pyatt Broadbeach 14 Div 2 Blue 6
Liam Pyatt Broadbeach 14 Div 2 White 1
Liam Thom Broadbeach 14 Div 2 Blue 1
Liam Thom Broadbeach 14 Div 2 White 12
Liam Wildman Palm Beach Currumbin 14 Div 2 13
Lochlan Dalrymple Ormeau 14 Div 2 2
Luca Laverde Broadbeach 14 Div 2 Blue 7
Luca Oakley-Haynes Palm Beach Currumbin 14 Div 2 11
Luca Velardo Broadbeach 14 Div 2 White 10
Lucas Snowball Surfers Paradise 14 Div 2 2
Lucius Gallo Surfers Paradise 14 Div 2 16
Luke Ellison Broadbeach 14 Div 2 Blue 1
Luke Ellison Broadbeach 14 Div 2 White 11
Luke Frawley Broadbeach 14 Div 2 Blue 13
Luke Mcfarlane Carrara 14 Div 2 2
Luke Rana-Smith Palm Beach Currumbin 14 Div 2 8
Mark Chiswick Surfers Paradise 14 Div 2 18
Mason Elliott Ormeau 14 Div 2 14
Matthew Brand Pacific Pines 14 Div 2 11
Matthew Hall Coomera 14 Div 2 12
Maurice Sheahan Palm Beach Currumbin 14 Div 2 11
Maverick Artz Palm Beach Currumbin 14 Div 2 9
Max Bailey Broadbeach 14 Div 2 Blue 13
Max Bailey Broadbeach 14 Div 2 White 3
Max Booth Palm Beach Currumbin 14 Div 2 13
Max Comish Broadbeach 14 Div 2 Blue 13
Max Homan Surfers Paradise 14 Div 2 17
Max Rooke Southport 14 Div 2 1
Maxwell Van Es Burleigh 14 Div 2 14
Mekonnen Knife Ormeau 14 Div 2 1
Mihailo Despic Broadbeach 14 Div 2 Blue 8
Miles Blanchard Burleigh 14 Div 2 6
Mitch Beaufoy Palm Beach Currumbin 14 Div 2 1
Mitchell Hosking Pacific Pines 14 Div 2 13
Mitchell Philp Surfers Paradise 14 Div 2 17
Nathan Donnelly Pacific Pines 14 Div 2 3
Nathan Donnelly Southport 14 Div 2 1
Nathan Kady Coomera 14 Div 2 9
Nayte Gregory Southport 14 Div 2 1
Ned O'Neill Tweed Coolangatta 14 Div 2 12
Niamh Grogan Ormeau 14 Div 2 1
Nico Abrahams Southport 14 Div 2 16
Noah Lunardelli Surfers Paradise 14 Div 2 17
Noah Ramiah Ormeau 14 Div 2 14
Noah Webb Burleigh 14 Div 2 14 1
Oliver Game Southport 14 Div 2 12
Oliver Garrett Ormeau 14 Div 2 14
Oliver Henderson Tweed Coolangatta 14 Div 2 12
Oliver Jeffrey Broadbeach 14 Div 2 Blue 12
Oliver Townley Broadbeach 14 Div 2 Blue 2
Oliver Townley Broadbeach 14 Div 2 White 7
Oscar Cooper Palm Beach Currumbin 14 Div 2 7
Raffael Morrison Tweed Coolangatta 14 Div 2 3
Reef Webb Broadbeach 14 Div 2 Blue 2
Reef Webb Broadbeach 14 Div 2 White 8
Reuben Monk Tweed Coolangatta 14 Div 2 13
Rhys Boaden Palm Beach Currumbin 14 Div 2 1
Rhys Keen Ormeau 14 Div 2 13
Riley Caswell Coomera 14 Div 2 15
Riley Apps Carrara 14 Div 2 13
Riley Carr Ormeau 14 Div 2 4
Riley Gear Pacific Pines 14 Div 2 8
Riley John Tweed Coolangatta 14 Div 2 14
River North Southport 14 Div 2 13
Rory Fear Tweed Coolangatta 14 Div 2 2
Rory Fenelon Burleigh 14 Div 2 1
Rowan Metcalf Broadbeach 14 Div 2 White 14
Ryan Hill Surfers Paradise 14 Div 2 9
Ryan Gaffney Carrara 14 Div 2 9
Ryan Neil Ormeau 14 Div 2 9
Ryan Thomsen Ormeau 14 Div 2 3
Ryan Withers Palm Beach Currumbin 14 Div 2 13
Ryley Harland Broadbeach 14 Div 2 Blue 1
Ryley Harland Broadbeach 14 Div 2 White 12
Samuel Aumann Broadbeach 14 Div 2 White 13
Sebastian Stevens Southport 14 Div 2 3
Seth Catanese Southport 14 Div 2 1
Seth Welsh Burleigh 14 Div 2 9 1
Sonny Kleinschmidt Ormeau 14 Div 2 12
Sullivan Farmer Palm Beach Currumbin 14 Div 2 12
Taj Damsma Palm Beach Currumbin 14 Div 2 12
Taj Mcdermott Surfers Paradise 14 Div 2 18
Taj Nankervis Pacific Pines 14 Div 2 13
Talon Wilkinson Pacific Pines 14 Div 2 2
Tarkyn Boucher Tweed Coolangatta 14 Div 2 5
Tarrant Newman Coomera 14 Div 2 15
Thomas Airey Carrara 14 Div 2 12
Thomas Harrow Ormeau 14 Div 2 9
Thomas Mcfarlane Carrara 14 Div 2 2
Thomas Pescud Surfers Paradise 14 Div 2 10
Timon Sturm Pacific Pines 14 Div 2 12
Tobi Holahan Carrara 14 Div 2 13
Toby Rolfe Broadbeach 14 Div 2 White 14
Tom Mcmahon Carrara 14 Div 2 1
Tommy Hart Tweed Coolangatta 14 Div 2 4
Trae Mcgovern Ormeau 14 Div 2 14
Ty Vance Carrara 14 Div 2 9
Tye Upton Carrara 14 Div 2 1
Tyler Hamilton Coomera 14 Div 2 15
Tyler Hughes Pacific Pines 14 Div 2 13
Tyron Rowe Carrara 14 Div 2 6
Vern Winter Palm Beach Currumbin 14 Div 2 1
Vincent Whatmough Palm Beach Currumbin 14 Div 2 4
Wade Robertson Coomera 14 Div 2 11
Wil Graham Palm Beach Currumbin 14 Div 2 11
Will Kennedy Coomera 14 Div 2 14
Will Fillingame Palm Beach Currumbin 14 Div 2 11
Will Mann Carrara 14 Div 2 7
William Baker Southport 14 Div 2 10
William Stannard Tweed Coolangatta 14 Div 2 13
William Gooding Southport 14 Div 2 12
William Graham Pacific Pines 14 Div 2 15
William Harlow Southport 14 Div 2 13
William Harrow Ormeau 14 Div 2 7
William Kirk Pacific Pines 14 Div 2 3
William O'Brien Palm Beach Currumbin 14 Div 2 6
Xavier Smith Coomera 14 Div 2 3
Zachary De Simone Southport 14 Div 2 15
Zachary Simpson Surfers Paradise 14 Div 2 18
Zachary Stevenson Broadbeach 14 Div 2 White 9
Zack Godwin Palm Beach Currumbin 14 Div 2 4
Zai Millane Burleigh 14 Div 2 1
Zaihe Beaton Southport 14 Div 2 15
Zain Daley Burleigh 14 Div 2 11
Zane Blundell Tweed Coolangatta 14 Div 2 12
Zane Storey Pacific Pines 14 Div 2 8
Zenin Smith Surfers Paradise 14 Div 2 8

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

Club Links