Fixtures/Results

2018 Under 12 Div 1

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G TIB MG
Jack Jovanovic Tweed Coolangatta 12 Div 1 17 11 5
Wil Clarke Tweed Coolangatta 12 Div 1 17 8 3
Sam Weir Tweed Coolangatta 12 Div 1 17 6 4
Cooper Hynes Tweed Coolangatta 12 Div 1 17 5 2
Gabriel Leitch Tweed Coolangatta 12 Div 1 17 5 3
Miller Dreyer Tweed Coolangatta 12 Div 1 17 4 3
Archer Gambell Broadbeach 12 Div 1 15 2 1
Jack Abercrombie Broadbeach 12 Div 1 14 2 1
Matthew Leskiw Broadbeach 12 Div 1 15 2 1
Ty Knipe Broadbeach 12 Div 1 12 2 2
Austin Miller Labrador 12 Div 1 12 1 1
Finlay Gray Broadbeach 12 Div 1 16 1 1
Hunter Clements-Kupsch Broadbeach 12 Div 1 14 1 1
Ishtah Raju Tweed Coolangatta 12 Div 1 15 1 1
Jarrah Hicking Tweed Coolangatta 12 Div 1 13 1 1
Jaxon Booth Tweed Coolangatta 12 Div 1 13 1 1
Jayden Covino Broadbeach 12 Div 1 13 1 1
Joe Kennedy Broadbeach 12 Div 1 12 1 1
Lewis Churchill Tweed Coolangatta 12 Div 1 16 1 1
Marshall Dreyer Tweed Coolangatta 12 Div 1 17 1 1
Niko Mamic Broadbeach 12 Div 1 10 1 1
Trishul Sivabalan Tweed Coolangatta 12 Div 1 13 1 1
Adam Owen Burleigh 12 Div 1 16
Aiden Swanson Southport 12 Div 1 16
Aidon Murray Palm Beach Currumbin 12 Div 1 8
Alexander Galt Broadbeach 12 Div 1 2
Ally Vance Carrara 12 Div 1 11
Andre Astras Surfers Paradise 12 Div 1 15
Angelo Mirto Carrara 12 Div 1 13
Angus Magdziarz Labrador 12 Div 1 15
Anthony Tootell Carrara 12 Div 1 14
Ari Hunter Coomera 12 Div 1 10
Austen Smith Ormeau 12 Div 2 7
Austin Field Southport 12 Div 1 2
Austin Lynch Tweed Coolangatta 12 Div 1 3
Bailey Garnham Coomera 12 Div 1 9
Bailey Jones Pacific Pines 12 Div 1 15
Bailey Peters Labrador 12 Div 1 15
Bailey Rawson Palm Beach Currumbin 12 Div 1 1
Barlow Telford Tweed Coolangatta 12 Div 1 16
Baxter Hill Pacific Pines 12 Div 1 15
Bayden Newman Broadbeach 12 Div 1 11
Beau Addinsall Burleigh 12 Div 1 10
Beau Willmann Ormeau 12 Div 2 7
Ben Miller Coomera 12 Div 1 14
Benicio Biffone Surfers Paradise 12 Div 1 11
Billy Brenac Southport 12 Div 1 10
Blake Goodman Broadbeach 12 Div 1 1
Bodhi James Carrara 12 Div 1 5
Boston Everitt Southport 12 Div 1 13
Brandon Crump Labrador 12 Div 1 11
Brayden James Burleigh 12 Div 1 1
Brayden Pilic Carrara 12 Div 1 14
Brock Casey Coomera 12 Div 1 11
Brock Johnston-Smith Palm Beach Currumbin 12 Div 1 16
Brock Jones Pacific Pines 12 Div 1 16
Brock Whitecross Labrador 12 Div 1 15
Brodie Kovarik Coomera 12 Div 1 14
Brodie Phelan Surfers Paradise 12 Div 1 15
Byron Bembrick Burleigh 12 Div 1 15
Caelam Barcovich Palm Beach Currumbin 12 Div 1 15
Caileb Walker Ormeau 12 Div 2 2
Caleb (c12) Lennen Palm Beach Currumbin 12 Div 1 14
Caleb Williams Carrara 12 Div 1 2
Callum Gillie Southport 12 Div 1 15
Cameron Doherty Pacific Pines 12 Div 1 15
Cameron Russell Southport 12 Div 1 15
Charles Carlos Surfers Paradise 12 Div 1 6
Charlie Hobbs Southport 12 Div 1 10
Chase Porter Surfers Paradise 12 Div 1 14
Clay Doyle Miers Surfers Paradise 12 Div 1 14
Clayton Williams Labrador 12 Div 1 1
Cody Buratowski Palm Beach Currumbin 12 Div 1 16
Cohen Day Ormeau 12 Div 2 4
Connor Mckindlay Broadbeach 12 Div 1 14
Cooper Blood Carrara 12 Div 1 15
Cooper Bryan Broadbeach 12 Div 1 14
Cooper Davis Carrara 12 Div 1 14
Cooper Harrison Burleigh 12 Div 1 18
Cooper Pain Labrador 12 Div 1 1
Cooper Whitecross Labrador 12 Div 1 15
Corey Mclarnon Coomera 12 Div 1 13
Corey Stewart Southport 12 Div 1 16
Cory Ashton Ormeau 12 Div 2 5
Damon Holmes Pacific Pines 12 Div 1 14
Daniel Colbran Coomera 12 Div 1 13
Declan Dunne Pacific Pines 12 Div 1 16
Declan Kelly Ormeau 12 Div 2 1
Deegan Alderson Southport 12 Div 1 14
Diesel Nicotera Southport 12 Div 1 2
Dominic Stansbie Surfers Paradise 12 Div 1 12
Douglas Cowan Broadbeach 12 Div 1 16
Drew Walker Labrador 12 Div 1 15
Dylan Anderson Carrara 12 Div 1 14
Dylan Renzella Pacific Pines 12 Div 1 14
Dylan Shovelton Carrara 12 Div 1 15
Eden Chernov Burleigh 12 Div 1 6
Edward Kay Pacific Pines 12 Div 1 15
Elias Naughton Labrador 12 Div 1 12
Elijah Maurer Burleigh 12 Div 1 17
Ethan Callaghan Burleigh 12 Div 1 18
Ethan Furjan Surfers Paradise 12 Div 1 14
Ethan Melton Southport 12 Div 1 6
Ethan Phelan Surfers Paradise 12 Div 1 15
Evan Kent Pacific Pines 12 Div 1 15
Ezekiel Ally Labrador 12 Div 1 1
Finn Audsley Palm Beach Currumbin 12 Div 1 2
Finn Booth Palm Beach Currumbin 12 Div 1 14
Finn Wood Surfers Paradise 12 Div 1 1
Flynn Babic Southport 12 Div 1 7
Flynn Davidson Coomera 12 Div 1 14
Flynn Moore Surfers Paradise 12 Div 1 1
Flynn Turpin Labrador 12 Div 1 13
George Dean Pacific Pines 12 Div 1 1
Harlan Oliver Tweed Coolangatta 12 Div 1 10
Harris Beacall Palm Beach Currumbin 12 Div 1 2
Harrison Adams Pacific Pines 12 Div 1 15
Harrison Falk Surfers Paradise 12 Div 1 11
Harrison Flatters Ormeau 12 Div 2 6
Harrison Mayne Ormeau 12 Div 2 6
Harrison Thistlethwaite Coomera 12 Div 1 15
Harry Mullen Broadbeach 12 Div 1 4
Hayden Turner Coomera 12 Div 1 2
Hayden Johnson Coomera 12 Div 1 1
Hayden Jones Coomera 12 Div 1 12
Hayden Taylor Pacific Pines 12 Div 1 14
Henry Sprott Coomera 12 Div 1 13
Hudson Kerr Tweed Coolangatta 12 Div 1 16
Hunter Leauga Southport 12 Div 1 16
Hunter Mills Ormeau 12 Div 2 3
Hunter Walker Palm Beach Currumbin 12 Div 1 7
Ian Wyer Palm Beach Currumbin 12 Div 1 14
Isaac Allen Carrara 12 Div 1 15
Isaac Burdon Carrara 12 Div 1 11
Isaac Caspersz Tweed Coolangatta 12 Div 1 15
Isaac Short Carrara 12 Div 1 13
Jack Cole Broadbeach 12 Div 1 7
Jack Clarke Tweed Coolangatta 12 Div 1 1
Jack Dalrymple Ormeau 12 Div 2 7
Jack Drake Pacific Pines 12 Div 1 4
Jack Heafield Ormeau 12 Div 2 7
Jack Ireland Burleigh 12 Div 1 18
Jack Issell Broadbeach 12 Div 1 8
Jack Lewer Broadbeach 12 Div 1 3
Jack Stafford Pacific Pines 12 Div 1 15
Jack Wilson Pacific Pines 12 Div 1 16
Jackson Robson Broadbeach 12 Div 1 15
Jacob Matons Labrador 12 Div 1 11
Jacob Bath Surfers Paradise 12 Div 1 14
Jacob Detsikas Broadbeach 12 Div 1 13
Jacob Howell Tweed Coolangatta 12 Div 1 17
Jacob Martin Burleigh 12 Div 1 17
Jacob Turbill Burleigh 12 Div 1 7
Jacob Williman Southport 12 Div 1 8
Jai Murray Burleigh 12 Div 1 8
Jake Frenklah Southport 12 Div 1 1
Jake Paul Carrara 12 Div 1 12
Jake Wheaton Burleigh 12 Div 1 1
James Kane Tweed Coolangatta 12 Div 1 16
Jasper Wilson Coomera 12 Div 1 13
Jax Heaton Burleigh 12 Div 1 18
Jaxon Oosterwaal Ormeau 12 Div 2 4
Jaykob Diamond Carrara 12 Div 1 7
Jed Hardwick Broadbeach 12 Div 1 1
Jem Nolan Burleigh 12 Div 1 5
Jensen Hinz Labrador 12 Div 1 15
Jensen Peck Burleigh 12 Div 1 8
Jeremiah Fahey Broadbeach 12 Div 1 14
Jeremy Knight Palm Beach Currumbin 12 Div 1 6
Jesse Ince Burleigh 12 Div 1 16
Jett Doyle Southport 12 Div 1 16
Jett Dunning Carrara 12 Div 1 1
Jett Grist Burleigh 12 Div 1 4
Joe Ryan Burleigh 12 Div 1 2
Joel Bee Southport 12 Div 1 1
John Healey Southport 12 Div 1 3
Joshua Bitter Coomera 12 Div 1 12
Jovi Allan Broadbeach 12 Div 1 7
Jyi (c12) Hogben Southport 12 Div 1 15
Kai Galloway Burleigh 12 Div 1 10
Kaleb Kirk Coomera 12 Div 1 12
Kalev Kyne Pacific Pines 12 Div 1 1
Kallum Lee Coomera 12 Div 1 7
Kane Cooper Pacific Pines 12 Div 1 16
Kanye Curtis Burleigh 12 Div 1 18
Kayne Clark Broadbeach 12 Div 1 14
Kingston Tepania Labrador 12 Div 1 8
Koby Coulson Southport 12 Div 1 15
Kurt Blackburn Ormeau 12 Div 2 6
Kurtis Morgan Ormeau 12 Div 2 7
Kyle Krischker Southport 12 Div 1 16
Lachlan Coster Broadbeach 12 Div 1 2
Lachlan Gulbin Burleigh 12 Div 1 18
Lachlan Jones Carrara 12 Div 1 14
Lachlan Morrissey Labrador 12 Div 1 15
Lachlan Roche Southport 12 Div 1 3
Lachlan Rowe Ormeau 12 Div 2 4
Lachlan Stasuik Burleigh 12 Div 1 14
Lawson Shirley Tweed Coolangatta 12 Div 1 15
Leo Lombard Burleigh 12 Div 1 14
Leonardo Ford Southport 12 Div 1 4
Levi Prior Pacific Pines 12 Div 1 2
Levi Rowe Southport 12 Div 1 15
Lewis Smith Labrador 12 Div 1 14
Liam Mallen Burleigh 12 Div 1 4
Liam Oswald Tweed Coolangatta 12 Div 1 14
Liam Van Breeman Pacific Pines 12 Div 1 3
Logan Coleman Coomera 12 Div 1 13
Luca Cramp Pacific Pines 12 Div 1 5
Lucas Clayton Labrador 12 Div 1 12
Lucas Snowball Surfers Paradise 12 Div 1 13
Luka Potter Palm Beach Currumbin 12 Div 1 15
Luke Brock Ormeau 12 Div 2 5
Luke Chapman Coomera 12 Div 1 5
Luke Mcdonald Labrador 12 Div 1 14
Mali Uwland Burleigh 12 Div 1 12
Marcello Giardina Pacific Pines 12 Div 1 14
Mason Field Southport 12 Div 1 15
Mason Mckeown Palm Beach Currumbin 12 Div 1 14
Mason Taylor Ormeau 12 Div 2 6
Matthew Heppell Carrara 12 Div 1 9
Matthew Hoy Labrador 12 Div 1 14
Max Carnie Burleigh 12 Div 1 15
Max Cruse Southport 12 Div 1 15
Max Durrington Surfers Paradise 12 Div 1 13
Max Templeton Coomera 12 Div 1 15
Maximo Jennings Palm Beach Currumbin 12 Div 1 2
Mekonnen Knife Ormeau 12 Div 2 5
Mia Avatt Carrara 12 Div 1 15
Micah Dawson Broadbeach 12 Div 1 14
Mikaylah Lowe Carrara 12 Div 1 13
Mitchell Adams Coomera 12 Div 1 14
Mitchell Kennedy Carrara 12 Div 1 1
Nathan Selvey Surfers Paradise 12 Div 1 14
Nathan Snowden Coomera 12 Div 1 14
Natnael Cusack Labrador 12 Div 1 14
Nelson Beikoff Smart Palm Beach Currumbin 12 Div 1 14
Nelson Mcginley Southport 12 Div 1 14
Nicholas Cogo Palm Beach Currumbin 12 Div 1 8
Nicholas Jaksic Coomera 12 Div 1 13
Nicholas Males Tweed Coolangatta 12 Div 1 15
Nick Mathers Ormeau 12 Div 2 5
Noah Taylor Surfers Paradise 12 Div 1 9
Noah Watson Coomera 12 Div 1 11
Noah Wenzel Southport 12 Div 1 16
Oakland James Palm Beach Currumbin 12 Div 1 12
Oam Patel Surfers Paradise 12 Div 1 14
Oliver Dillon Palm Beach Currumbin 12 Div 1 4
Oliver Garrett Ormeau 12 Div 2 7
Orlando Inturrisi Labrador 12 Div 1 5
Oscar Bouma Coomera 12 Div 1 10
Oscar Jordine Surfers Paradise 12 Div 1 12
Oscar Magdziarz Labrador 12 Div 1 15
Oscar Powell Ormeau 12 Div 2 1
Oscar Shanahan Palm Beach Currumbin 12 Div 1 14
Oscar Wood Surfers Paradise 12 Div 1 15
Owen Torney Surfers Paradise 12 Div 1 14
Preston Sabri Pacific Pines 12 Div 1 15
Riley Hopwood Pacific Pines 12 Div 1 11
Riley Johnson Coomera 12 Div 1 14
Riley Marshall Surfers Paradise 12 Div 1 12
Riley Seymour Pacific Pines 12 Div 1 2
Riley Weir Tweed Coolangatta 12 Div 1 1
River Loffler Palm Beach Currumbin 12 Div 1 6
River Randall Tweed Coolangatta 12 Div 1 5
Ronan Bromhead Pacific Pines 12 Div 1 9
Rory Farrell Pacific Pines 12 Div 1 12
Rory Withers Palm Beach Currumbin 12 Div 1 16
Roy Summons Tweed Coolangatta 12 Div 1 1
Ryan Alexander Coomera 12 Div 1 12
Ryan Field Pacific Pines 12 Div 1 8
Ryan Gaffney Carrara 12 Div 1 12
Ryan Neil Ormeau 12 Div 2 7
Ryan Pattemore Broadbeach 12 Div 1 6
Ryan Schuback Burleigh 12 Div 1 16
Ryan Thomsen Ormeau 12 Div 2 3
Ryka Beasley Carrara 12 Div 1 13
Sage Samuelson Palm Beach Currumbin 12 Div 1 12
Sam Wundke Palm Beach Currumbin 12 Div 1 16
Samuel Charbachi Ormeau 12 Div 2 7
Sean Wilkinson Broadbeach 12 Div 1 1
Seth Ruzic Labrador 12 Div 1 7
Seth Schulz Burleigh 12 Div 1 2
Shannon Witkowski Ormeau 12 Div 2 4
Shaun Alexiou Carrara 12 Div 1 14
Sonny Kleinschmidt Ormeau 12 Div 2 4
Spencer Cleary Pacific Pines 12 Div 1 5
Taiga Nomura Surfers Paradise 12 Div 1 4
Taite Ledek Southport 12 Div 1 11
Taj Lockett Southport 12 Div 1 12
Taj May Labrador 12 Div 1 15
Taj Smith Surfers Paradise 12 Div 1 14
Tane Mason Palm Beach Currumbin 12 Div 1 9
Tex Milroy Tweed Coolangatta 12 Div 1 2
Thomas Arthur Tweed Coolangatta 12 Div 1 9
Thomas Davis Burleigh 12 Div 1 9
Thomas Harrow Ormeau 12 Div 2 6
Thomas Howard Broadbeach 12 Div 1 12
Thomas Maclachlan Palm Beach Currumbin 12 Div 1 1
Thomas Peachey Palm Beach Currumbin 12 Div 1 16
Thomas Robertson Surfers Paradise 12 Div 1 14
Tom Howell Tweed Coolangatta 12 Div 1 3
Tom Mcmahon Carrara 12 Div 1 5
Tye Upton Carrara 12 Div 1 14
Tyge Maloney Burleigh 12 Div 1 8
Tyla Chisholm Coomera 12 Div 1 4
Tyler Gunn Labrador 12 Div 1 15
Tyler Melville Pacific Pines 12 Div 1 14
Tyrel Bee Southport 12 Div 1 15
Tyron Rowe Carrara 12 Div 1 15
Will Mann Carrara 12 Div 1 13
William Stewart Edwards Palm Beach Currumbin 12 Div 1 10
William Wood Ormeau 12 Div 2 2
Xavier Clough Southport 12 Div 1 2
Xavier Davis Palm Beach Currumbin 12 Div 1 4
Xavier Handyside Palm Beach Currumbin 12 Div 1 16
Xavier Smith Broadbeach 12 Div 1 13
Zac Eckersley Coomera 12 Div 1 3
Zac Maher Palm Beach Currumbin 12 Div 1 11
Zac Smith Surfers Paradise 12 Div 1 12
Zac Whimpey Burleigh 12 Div 1 18
Zach Phillips Coomera 12 Div 1 12
Zachariah Uren Carrara 12 Div 1 15
Zade Wagstaff Pacific Pines 12 Div 1 15
Zai Millane Burleigh 12 Div 1 11
Zeb Harrington Palm Beach Currumbin 12 Div 1 14
Zeke Uwland Burleigh 12 Div 1 12

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

Club Links