Fixtures/Results

2018 EXIMM Under 11 Girls

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G TIB MG
Aaliyah Philippi Southport 11 Girls 14
Akira Mellor Pacific Pines 11 Girls 14
Alannah Welsh Tweed Coolangatta 11 Girls 5
Alexus Henriques Ormeau 11 Girls 13
Alisha Filtness Tweed Coolangatta 11 Girls 10
Amber Slinger Southport 11 Girls 14
Amy Howells Surfers Paradise 11 Girls 13
Annabelle Foat Surfers Paradise 11 Girls 13
Annaliese Sophios Carrara 11 Girls 7
Arayah Hanley Ormeau 11 Girls 13
Avalon Haley Tweed Coolangatta 11 Girls 13
Ayla Boardman Tweed Coolangatta 11 Girls 10
Bella Dofter Ormeau 11 Girls 13
Brooke Whitehead Carrara 11 Girls 8
Charlotte Laenger Ormeau 11 Girls 13
Charlotte Newth Carrara 11 Girls 1
Cianna Lloyd Pacific Pines 11 Girls 13
Cienna Pinder Tweed Coolangatta 11 Girls 8
Cleone Halsall Southport 11 Girls 14
Danielle Janse Van Rensburg Carrara 11 Girls 4
Eleanor Oakley - Haynes Palm Beach Currumbin 11 Girls 14
Ellie Hodgkin Southport 11 Girls 12
Emily Johnson Carrara 11 Girls 4
Emma Moore Surfers Paradise 11 Girls 14
Estella Walker Southport 11 Girls 12
Eva White Palm Beach Currumbin 11 Girls 14
Gwen Gillespie Ormeau 11 Girls 13
Hailey Musson Pacific Pines 11 Girls 11
Hannah Burdon Carrara 11 Girls 7
Holly Stewart Surfers Paradise 11 Girls 14
Imogen Damsma Palm Beach Currumbin 11 Girls 10
Indianna Ormandy Surfers Paradise 11 Girls 13
Isabella Birch Pacific Pines 11 Girls 14
Isabella Griffith Ormeau 11 Girls 14
Izzy Boucher Tweed Coolangatta 11 Girls 14
Jemma Upfill Southport 11 Girls 13
Jontee Moore Pacific Pines 11 Girls 13
Jordan Hardy Pacific Pines 11 Girls 14
Kaia Allen Carrara 11 Girls 7
Keanah Russell Palm Beach Currumbin 11 Girls 13
Kiera Maynard Pacific Pines 11 Girls 12
Kirra Hennessy Tweed Coolangatta 11 Girls 14
Kirra Johnson Carrara 11 Girls 7
Lacey Dutton Palm Beach Currumbin 11 Girls 14
Lailah Lewicki Surfers Paradise 11 Girls 14
Layla Emmett Tweed Coolangatta 11 Girls 12
Lexie Prior Pacific Pines 11 Girls 14
Lillian Garrett Ormeau 11 Girls 14
Lilly Patten Carrara 11 Girls 7
Lily Ellem Palm Beach Currumbin 11 Girls 14
Lily Odewahn Surfers Paradise 11 Girls 14
Lily Slack Pacific Pines 11 Girls 12
Luca Jensen Tweed Coolangatta 11 Girls 8
Lucy Ashcroft Southport 11 Girls 12
Maddison Mcdougall Southport 11 Girls 12
Madeline Azzopardi Carrara 11 Girls 6
Majaya Harris Pacific Pines 11 Girls 14
Meila Smith Ormeau 11 Girls 13
Mikayla Troiani Surfers Paradise 11 Girls 11
Olivia Baxter Tweed Coolangatta 11 Girls 12
Olivia Quinn Pacific Pines 11 Girls 13
Paije Tatum Pacific Pines 11 Girls 14
Piper Davis Carrara 11 Girls 1
Piper Mcdonald Pacific Pines 11 Girls 13
Rayya Ramiah Ormeau 11 Girls 13
Riley Faulkner Southport 11 Girls 13
Ruby Laenger Ormeau 11 Girls 6
Ruby-Rose Singe Carrara 11 Girls 4
Saige Hall Tweed Coolangatta 11 Girls 8
Sasha Hayes Palm Beach Currumbin 11 Girls 14
Scarlett Featherstone Southport 11 Girls 12
Sienna Burnham Ormeau 11 Girls 13
Sienna Harris Surfers Paradise 11 Girls 11
Sienna Wagener Carrara 11 Girls 7
Skye Howells Surfers Paradise 11 Girls 12
Sophia Arnold Carrara 11 Girls 4
Sophia Walsh Ormeau 11 Girls 9
Sophie Roccisano Ormeau 11 Girls 13
Soriah Homrody Ormeau 11 Girls 11
Stella Heafield Ormeau 11 Girls 13
Summer Haskell Pacific Pines 11 Girls 10
Sunny Lappin Southport 11 Girls 12
Tarynn Parker Tweed Coolangatta 11 Girls 13
Taya Walsh Southport 11 Girls 13
Tehya Robbins Palm Beach Currumbin 11 Girls 14
Tenielle Sheldon Surfers Paradise 11 Girls 13
Tiarni Hewitson Southport 11 Girls 12
Tiki Calliste Palm Beach Currumbin 11 Girls 14
Torah Luadaka Southport 11 Girls 11
Zali Flintoff Ormeau 11 Girls 14

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

Club Links