Fixtures/Results

2018 EXIMM Under 17 Girls

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G TIB MG
Emily Stewart Southport 17 Girls 17 2 1 2
Elli-Jay Beck Southport 17 Girls 17 1 1 1
Abbie Pluples Southport 17 Girls 17 1
Abby Lowe Broadbeach 17 Girls 7
Ada Deniz Burleigh 17 Girls 14
Alannah Malligan Burleigh 17 Girls 13
Alex Wilhelmsen Palm Beach Currumbin 17 Girls 10
Alexis Seaton Broadbeach 17 Girls 13
Alice Savill Broadbeach 17 Girls 12
Ally Wightley Tweed Coolangatta 17 Girls 10
Allysa-Star Whitecross Palm Beach Currumbin 17 Girls 13
Amity Day Tweed Coolangatta 17 Girls 4
Anneliese Airey Broadbeach 17 Girls 14
Annie Muir Broadbeach 17 Girls 5
Annise Bradfield Southport 17 Girls 10
Ashleigh Larrain Burleigh 17 Girls 3
Bethany Mctaggart Tweed Coolangatta 17 Girls 1
Bianca Barber Broadbeach 17 Girls 14
Bridie Laverde Broadbeach 17 Girls 13
Brooke Otto Broadbeach 17 Girls 10
Caitlin Mcdonald Southport 17 Girls 9
Caitlin Thorne Burleigh 17 Girls 9
Casey O'Dea Broadbeach 17 Girls 1
Chantelle Dalton Burleigh 17 Girls 14
Charlee Bone Southport 17 Girls 17
Charli Barber Southport 17 Girls 16
Charlotte Cummings Palm Beach Currumbin 17 Girls 6
Charlotte Hammans Burleigh 17 Girls 3
Charlotte Mcdonald Broadbeach 17 Girls 1
Charlotte Perkins Burleigh 17 Girls 9
Chloe Frost Palm Beach Currumbin 17 Girls 1
Chloe Quinn Tweed Coolangatta 17 Girls 6
Chloe Shute Palm Beach Currumbin 17 Girls 9
Cloe Coombes Tweed Coolangatta 17 Girls 5
Codi Tiedeman Burleigh 17 Girls 12
Daisy Winter Southport 17 Girls 12
Danielle Tait Burleigh 17 Girls 12
Drew Younger Tweed Coolangatta 17 Girls 7
Ebony Peterson Tweed Coolangatta 17 Girls 3
Ella Beck Tweed Coolangatta 17 Girls 8
Ella Lewkowicz Palm Beach Currumbin 17 Girls 1
Ella Maclachlan Burleigh 17 Girls 9
Ella Stuart Burleigh 17 Girls 8
Ellie Dalby Southport 17 Girls 15
Ellie Taylor Broadbeach 17 Girls 13
Elly Ricketts Burleigh 17 Girls 13
Emma Mctaggart Broadbeach 17 Girls 11
Erin Wildman Palm Beach Currumbin 17 Girls 11
Faith Alchin Palm Beach Currumbin 17 Girls 2
Fleur Davies Southport 17 Girls 3
Gabrielle Avery Palm Beach Currumbin 17 Girls 2
Georgia Hutton Tweed Coolangatta 17 Girls 10
Georgia Johnson Tweed Coolangatta 17 Girls 11
Giselle Davies Southport 17 Girls 12 1
Grace Bryson Palm Beach Currumbin 17 Girls 2
Grace Johnson Tweed Coolangatta 17 Girls 8
Hayley O'Neil Palm Beach Currumbin 17 Girls 11
Haze-Lee Martin Southport 17 Girls 15
Hollee Gray Tweed Coolangatta 17 Girls 9
Hunter Heck Southport 17 Girls 11
Imogen Evans Tweed Coolangatta 17 Girls 3
Inka Shilling Tweed Coolangatta 17 Girls 8
Isabella Cox Palm Beach Currumbin 17 Girls 1
Isabella Iverach Broadbeach 17 Girls 13
Isabella Laverde Broadbeach 17 Girls 10
Isobella Pettiona Broadbeach 17 Girls 13
Jailyn Goodwin Palm Beach Currumbin 17 Girls 2
Jasmyn Smith Broadbeach 17 Girls 14
Jay-Lee Morris Broadbeach 17 Girls 11
Jemimah Low Broadbeach 17 Girls 14
Jemma Wilson Tweed Coolangatta 17 Girls 8
Jesse Stephenson Burleigh 17 Girls 12
Jessie Howard Southport 17 Girls 4
Jordan Diehm Tweed Coolangatta 17 Girls 11
Jordan Hillen Tweed Coolangatta 17 Girls 1
Jordy Neville Tweed Coolangatta 17 Girls 5
Josephine Mcgovern Tweed Coolangatta 17 Girls 3
Jyrah Bradfield Burleigh 17 Girls 13
Kacey Elsdon Bell Palm Beach Currumbin 17 Girls 13
Kaitlyn Byrne Palm Beach Currumbin 17 Girls 9
Kelsea Sterry Palm Beach Currumbin 17 Girls 4
Kelsey Earsman Palm Beach Currumbin 17 Girls 3
Keyshia Matenga Broadbeach 17 Girls 11
Kiara Braithwaite Palm Beach Currumbin 17 Girls 4
Kiara Daddy Palm Beach Currumbin 17 Girls 14
Lana Lee-Johnson Tweed Coolangatta 17 Girls 10
Lara Talosig Southport 17 Girls 1
Lexie Johnston-Smith Palm Beach Currumbin 17 Girls 11
Lilly Murray Tweed Coolangatta 17 Girls 2
Lily Mcdonald Southport 17 Girls 17
Lily Wundke Palm Beach Currumbin 17 Girls 2
Liv Stephenson Burleigh 17 Girls 12
Lucinda Emerton Burleigh 17 Girls 14
Lucy Single Broadbeach 17 Girls 5
Lucy Single Burleigh 17 Girls 8
Maddison Crossman Burleigh 17 Girls 9
Maddison Kawecki Palm Beach Currumbin 17 Girls 11
Maddison Levi Burleigh 17 Girls 13
Madeleine Watt Southport 17 Girls 14
Madison Pocock Southport 17 Girls 16
Maggie O'Connell Southport 17 Girls 2
Maleny Sheehan Tweed Coolangatta 17 Girls 11
Mia Giles Palm Beach Currumbin 17 Girls 8
Mikaeli O'Bryan Tweed Coolangatta 17 Girls 2
Millie Heathcote Palm Beach Currumbin 17 Girls 10
Montana Dyer Palm Beach Currumbin 17 Girls 11
Natalie Mcgovern Tweed Coolangatta 17 Girls 2
Niamh Cary Southport 17 Girls 13
Nicola Mcavoy Burleigh 17 Girls 10
Nilaya Cannon Tweed Coolangatta 17 Girls 2
Nyeesha Jenner Tweed Coolangatta 17 Girls 6
Olivia Harding Burleigh 17 Girls 12
Olivia Hughes Southport 17 Girls 13
Olivia Lackey Southport 17 Girls 16 1
Paige Williams Tweed Coolangatta 17 Girls 2
Paris Mohr Burleigh 17 Girls 15
Piper Phelan Palm Beach Currumbin 17 Girls 11
Rachel Carson Southport 17 Girls 2
Renee Dickson Southport 17 Girls 13
Sally Evans Tweed Coolangatta 17 Girls 4
Shakya Ferguson Southport 17 Girls 15
Shania Hamilton Tweed Coolangatta 17 Girls 8
Shannon Killoh Burleigh 17 Girls 13
Shelby Harrison Broadbeach 17 Girls 12
Shelby Walter Palm Beach Currumbin 17 Girls 8
Shenae Rozario Burleigh 17 Girls 11
Shenaya French Broadbeach 17 Girls 14
Tahlia Bannan Broadbeach 17 Girls 13
Taleesha Kelly Palm Beach Currumbin 17 Girls 7
Talulah Ratcliffe Tweed Coolangatta 17 Girls 2
Tara Minns Tweed Coolangatta 17 Girls 9
Taya Davie Broadbeach 17 Girls 12
Teagan Levi Burleigh 17 Girls 10
Tenysha Dohm Palm Beach Currumbin 17 Girls 11
Tianah-Lea Johnson Tweed Coolangatta 17 Girls 1
Tyra Smith Broadbeach 17 Girls 14
Yasmin Glifos Burleigh 17 Girls 8
Zakeira Chatfield Palm Beach Currumbin 17 Girls 12
Zali Carroll Palm Beach Currumbin 17 Girls 2
Zoe Haines Southport 17 Girls 15

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

Club Links