Fixtures/Results

2018 Hot Tomato Under 11's

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G TIB MG
Kai Stannard Tweed Coolangatta 11 15 9 3
Tom Howell Tweed Coolangatta 11 16 8 2
Benjamin Wynn Burleigh 11 Black 16 5 5
Darcy Brotherton Tweed Coolangatta 11 16 5 2
Mali Uwland Burleigh 11 Black 15 5 1 5
Austin Lynch Tweed Coolangatta 11 15 4 2
Blaise Telford Tweed Coolangatta 11 13 4 4
William Roberts Tweed Coolangatta 11 15 4 1 4
Benjamin Grey Burleigh 11 Black 16 3 1 3
Jack Clarke Tweed Coolangatta 11 16 3 1
Jack Jovanovic Tweed Coolangatta 11 9 3 1
Jake Riley Burleigh 11s White 15 3 3
Norm Fraser Tweed Coolangatta 11 15 3 2
Oliver O'Connell Tweed Coolangatta 11 15 3 1
Zeke Uwland Burleigh 11 Black 14 3 3
Campbell Dixon Burleigh 11s White 13 2 2
Jai Murray Burleigh 11 Black 15 2 2
Jovan Treloar Tweed Coolangatta 11 16 2 1
Noah Hendrickson Burleigh 11s White 11 2 2
Riley Weir Tweed Coolangatta 11 11 2 1
Bailey Russell Burleigh 11s White 15 1 1
Broden Winch Burleigh 11 Black 16 1 1
Kobe Kennedy Burleigh 11s White 4 1 1
Tex Milroy Tweed Coolangatta 11 14 1 1
Thomas Vaughan Tweed Coolangatta 11 15 1 1
Toby Collison Tweed Coolangatta 11 16 1 1
Will Delzoppo Burleigh 11s White 12 1 1
Aaron Mcquaid Mudgeeraba 11 3
Aiden Kennedy Pacific Pines 11 14
Aiden Varcoe Mudgeeraba 11 14
Alex Perry Labrador 11 14
Alex Ball Ormeau 11 Red 7
Alex Bray Burleigh 11 Red 16
Alex Cunningham Broadbeach 11 Red 1
Alex Cunningham Broadbeach 11 White 6
Alex Pomery Broadbeach 11 White 9
Alex Shepherd Carrara 11 13
Alexander Forbes Southport 11 Silver 7
Alexander Forbes Southport 11 White 12
Alexander Haughey Mudgeeraba 11 14
Alfie Fahey Southport 11 Silver 4
Alfie Fahey Southport 11 White 14
Alistair Clementson Surfers Paradise 11 Blue 7
Alistair Clementson Surfers Paradise 11 Red 4
Anderson Hayes Broadbeach 11 Red 15
Angus Hoolahan Broadbeach 11 Blue 12
Angus Hoolahan Broadbeach 11 Red 1
Angus Lindsay Tweed Coolangatta 11 1
Anthony Pantano Burleigh 11s White 1
Archie Hill Broadbeach 11 White 2
Archie Simpkin Carrara 11 1
Aryan Gupta Surfers Paradise 11 Blue 9
Aryan Gupta Surfers Paradise 11 Red 6
Ash Sampson Southport 11 White 1
Asher Drummond Pacific Pines 11 14
Ashton Allen Carrara 11 14
Ashton Devine Labrador 11 14
Aston Barrett Pacific Pines 11 11
Athan Matthews Broadbeach 11 Blue 2
Athan Matthews Broadbeach 11 Red 1
Athan Matthews Broadbeach 11 White 16
Austin Carroll Burleigh 11s White 1
Austin Field Southport 11 White 3
Ayden Hinz Labrador 11 16
Aydin Korkmaz Southport 11 Silver 2
Aydin Korkmaz Southport 11 White 9
Baeden Black Palm Beach Currumbin 11 Blue 1
Baeden Black Palm Beach Currumbin 11 Gold 15
Bailey Fiske Coomera 11 14
Bailey Rawson Palm Beach Currumbin 11 Blue 15
Banjo Baldwin Coomera 11 15
Banjo Tomlinson Burleigh 11 Red 14
Beau Addinsall Burleigh 11 Red 13
Beau Jorgensen Labrador 11 16
Bede Stratton Burleigh 11 Red 15
Ben Leeds Broadbeach 11 Red 14
Benjamin Layton Burleigh 11 Red 16
Benjamin Dare Surfers Paradise 11 Blue 5
Benjamin Dare Surfers Paradise 11 Red 7
Benjamin Sheppard Southport 11 Silver 3
Benjamin Townley Broadbeach 11 White 13
Billy Anderson Labrador 11 1
Blayd Romeo Southport 11 Silver 12
Blayd Romeo Southport 11 White 7
Bo Jackson Dorahy Southport 11 Silver 2
Bodhi Cruse Broadbeach 11 Red 15
Bodhi Norman Palm Beach Currumbin 11 Blue 11
Bradley Adams Burleigh 11 Black 14
Bradley Wright Southport 11 Silver 4
Bradley Wright Southport 11 White 11
Brent Robinson Pacific Pines 11 13
Brock Drinkwater Palm Beach Currumbin 11 Blue 10
Broden Winch Burleigh 11s White 1
Brodie Cornish Surfers Paradise 11 Blue 12
Brodie Cornish Surfers Paradise 11 Red 12
Brodie Mcrobert Broadbeach 11 Red 14
Brody Muller Burleigh 11s White 1
Bronton Dalziell Pacific Pines 11 10
Bryce Andrew Burleigh 11 Black 16 1
Bryce Powell Burleigh 11s White 11
Caleb Adams Coomera 11 16
Caleb St Henry Burleigh 11s White 15
Caleb Williams Carrara 11 16
Caleb Zurig Palm Beach Currumbin 11 Blue 15
Calin Greenwood Pacific Pines 11 13
Callum Muirhead Palm Beach Currumbin 11 Gold 15
Cameron Charters Labrador 11 15
Carson Richie Mudgeeraba 11 15
Casey Webb Coomera 11 16
Charles Nelson Burleigh 11s White 13
Charlie Haines Burleigh 11s White 1
Charlie Lambert Ormeau 11 Blue 5
Charlie Lambert Ormeau 11 Red 14
Charlie Rogers Surfers Paradise 11 Blue 8
Charlie Rogers Surfers Paradise 11 Red 6
Chase Elliott Ormeau 11 Blue 15
Chase Elliott Ormeau 11 Red 7
Christian Smith Ormeau 11 Red 15
Chyant Dave Requierme Broadbeach 11 Blue 1
Chyant Dave Requierme Broadbeach 11 White 16
Clayton Keough Burleigh 11s White 9
Codee Miles Coomera 11 11
Cody Parkes Pacific Pines 11 4
Cole Barry Ormeau 11 Red 15
Cooper Chapman Southport 11 Silver 15
Cooper Chapman Southport 11 White 3
Cooper Collins Surfers Paradise 11 Blue 9
Cooper Collins Surfers Paradise 11 Red 13
Cooper Dobson Burleigh 11 Black 16
Cooper Green Southport 11 Silver 13
Cooper Green Southport 11 White 9
Cooper Johnson Southport 11 Silver 12
Cooper Johnson Southport 11 White 5
Cooper Mcdonell Pacific Pines 11 16
Cooper Pain Labrador 11 16
Cooper Stewart Mudgeeraba 11 15
Cooper Want Broadbeach 11 Red 15
Cooper Want Broadbeach 11 White 3
Corey Jackson Palm Beach Currumbin 11 Blue 1
Corey Jackson Palm Beach Currumbin 11 Gold 13
Corey Jordan Palm Beach Currumbin 11 Gold 15
Corey Page Surfers Paradise 11 Blue 8
Corey Page Surfers Paradise 11 Red 9
Cormac Wain Ormeau 11 Blue 12
Cormac Wain Ormeau 11 Red 1
Costa Cacciola Broadbeach 11 Red 1
Costa Cacciola Broadbeach 11 White 15
Dael Johnstone Burleigh 11s White 12
Daniel Burda Carrara 11 12
Daniel Giddings Ormeau 11 Blue 11
Daniel Giddings Ormeau 11 Red 2
Danilo Despic Broadbeach 11 Blue 15
Danilo Despic Broadbeach 11 White 1
Darcy Mckenzie Palm Beach Currumbin 11 Blue 1
Dean O'Brien Carrara 11 14
Declan Kelly Ormeau 11 Blue 12
Declan Kelly Ormeau 11 Red 6
Declan Mackay Surfers Paradise 11 Blue 7
Declan Mackay Surfers Paradise 11 Red 13
Diezel Palmer Broadbeach 11 Red 14
Digger Campbell Hank Watts Palm Beach Currumbin 11 Gold 14
Dillon Howell Burleigh 11 Black 16
Dylan Truloff Ormeau 11 Blue 15
Dylan Truloff Ormeau 11 Red 3
Edward Wilson Palm Beach Currumbin 11 Blue 15
Eliane Wetzlar Le Moal Pacific Pines 11 2
Elijah Blake Ormeau 11 Blue 1
Elijah Blake Ormeau 11 Red 4
Ethan Graham Ormeau 11 Red 2
Ethan Kolsteeg Pacific Pines 11 16
Ethan Mitchell Surfers Paradise 11 Blue 11
Ethan Mitchell Surfers Paradise 11 Red 5
Ethan Oliver Pacific Pines 11 9
Ethan Robertson Southport 11 White 1
Ethan Willett Palm Beach Currumbin 11 Blue 14
Ethan Willett Palm Beach Currumbin 11 Gold 1
Ezekiel Ally Labrador 11 15
Finlay Badcoe Palm Beach Currumbin 11 Gold 14
Finn Roberts Broadbeach 11 White 15
Finn Wood Surfers Paradise 11 Blue 8
Finn Wood Surfers Paradise 11 Red 11
Fletcher Curtis Gill Broadbeach 11 Blue 1
Fletcher Curtis Gill Broadbeach 11 Red 14
Fletcher Curtis Gill Broadbeach 11 White 1
Fletcher Harlow Burleigh 11 Red 15
Flynn Babic Southport 11 Silver 1
Flynn Moore Surfers Paradise 11 Blue 10
Flynn Moore Surfers Paradise 11 Red 11
Flynn Upfill Southport 11 Silver 15
Flynn Upfill Southport 11 White 4
Fraser Wade Carrara 11 16
George Dean Pacific Pines 11 13
Hamish Procter Tweed Coolangatta 11 1
Hamish Mckenzie Palm Beach Currumbin 11 Gold 14
Hamish Noending Carrara 11 15
Hamish Phelan Palm Beach Currumbin 11 Blue 15
Harley Davis Carrara 11 14
Harrison Bell Southport 11 Silver 1
Harrison Bell Southport 11 White 14
Harrison Ewens Southport 11 Silver 7
Harrison Ewens Southport 11 White 16
Harrison Kennedy Carrara 11 6
Harrison Walsh Burleigh 11 Red 15
Harry Cheffers Palm Beach Currumbin 11 Blue 14
Harry Griffiths Broadbeach 11 White 11
Harry Heathcote Palm Beach Currumbin 11 Gold 14
Harry Thomsen Ormeau 11 Red 2
Hayden Turner Coomera 11 15
Hayden Carrington Burleigh 11 Black 13
Hayden Johnson Coomera 11 1
Heath Heneker Broadbeach 11 Red 15
Henry Folo Carrara 11 1
Hudson Collins Surfers Paradise 11 Blue 11
Hudson Collins Surfers Paradise 11 Red 6
Hudson Muller Surfers Paradise 11 Blue 8
Hudson Muller Surfers Paradise 11 Red 10
Hugh Renshaw Palm Beach Currumbin 11 Blue 15
Hugo Smith Burleigh 11s White 15
Hunter Mills Ormeau 11 Blue 16
Hunter Mills Ormeau 11 Red 8
Isaac Anderson Ormeau 11 Blue 15
Isaac Anderson Ormeau 11 Red 1
Isaac Heal Ormeau 11 Red 1
Issaiah Hand Southport 11 Silver 7
Issaiah Hand Southport 11 White 14
Jack Frizzell Ormeau 11 Blue 14
Jack Frizzell Ormeau 11 Red 3
Jack Lauenstein Burleigh 11s White 1
Jack Smith Pacific Pines 11 6
Jack Wright Burleigh 11s White 14
Jackson Hand Southport 11 Silver 7
Jackson Hand Southport 11 White 12
Jackson Heinicke Coomera 11 8
Jackson Holders Surfers Paradise 11 Blue 8
Jackson Holders Surfers Paradise 11 Red 9
Jackson Knight Ormeau 11 Red 6
Jackson Marsham Broadbeach 11 Blue 2
Jackson Marsham Broadbeach 11 Red 15
Jackson Marsham Broadbeach 11 White 1
Jacob Ellis Coomera 11 16
Jacob Febey Labrador 11 15
Jacob Winter Broadbeach 11 Blue 15
Jacob Winter Broadbeach 11 White 1
Jake James Mudgeeraba 11 14
Jake Callinan Carrara 11 2
Jake Cunningham Broadbeach 11 White 4
Jake Frenklah Southport 11 Silver 3
Jake Frenklah Southport 11 White 5
Jake Purss Carrara 11 1
Jake Smith Broadbeach 11 White 15
Jake Williams Burleigh 11s White 2
James Lynton Southport 11 White 2
James Mullineux Broadbeach 11 Blue 14
Jamieson Torode Burleigh 11 Black 14
Jansen Hamilton Tweed Coolangatta 11 16
Jarod Martin Burleigh 11 Black 16
Jasper Britten Southport 11 Silver 14
Jasper Britten Southport 11 White 4
Jaxon Campbell Southport 11 Silver 16
Jaxon Campbell Southport 11 White 5
Jaxon De Martin Mudgeeraba 11 1
Jaxon Wolfe Labrador 11 12
Jay Carlson Pacific Pines 11 12
Jay Clements Broadbeach 11 Blue 14
Jay Redford Carrara 11 3
Jayden Coster Broadbeach 11 Blue 2
Jayden Coster Broadbeach 11 Red 1
Jayden Coster Broadbeach 11 White 16
Jayden De Simone Southport 11 Silver 10
Jayden De Simone Southport 11 White 13
Jayden Locher Palm Beach Currumbin 11 Blue 14
Jayden Scott Ormeau 11 Red 15
Jaziah Peters Labrador 11 1
Jeb Moloney Palm Beach Currumbin 11 Gold 15
Jed Sessarago Surfers Paradise 11 Blue 13
Jed Sessarago Surfers Paradise 11 Red 10
Jesse Errington Surfers Paradise 11 Blue 9
Jesse Errington Surfers Paradise 11 Red 10
Jesse Harding Burleigh 11s White 1
Jesse Mill Ormeau 11 Red 1
Jesse Wenzel Surfers Paradise 11 Blue 10
Jesse Wenzel Surfers Paradise 11 Red 13
Jett Dunning Carrara 11 14
Jett Warnick Mudgeeraba 11 4
Jett Younger Palm Beach Currumbin 11 Blue 14
Jez Brindley Burleigh 11s White 2
Joel Buhner Ormeau 11 Red 11
Jonty Dick Ormeau 11 Blue 16
Jonty Dick Ormeau 11 Red 5
Jordan Lewis Mudgeeraba 11 9
Jordan Deane Pacific Pines 11 9
Jordan White Ormeau 11 Red 1
Jos Wetzlar Le Moal Pacific Pines 11 15
Joseph Brenac Southport 11 Silver 6
Joseph Brenac Southport 11 White 12
Joseph Mann Ormeau 11 Blue 16
Joseph Mann Ormeau 11 Red 5
Joshua Clarke Carrara 11 1
Joshua Donnelly Southport 11 Silver 9
Joshua Donnelly Southport 11 White 14
Joshua Hall Southport 11 White 3
Joshua Stevens Surfers Paradise 11 Blue 7
Joshua Stevens Surfers Paradise 11 Red 9
Josyph Read Southport 11 Silver 13
Josyph Read Southport 11 White 4
Juke Wren Surfers Paradise 11 Blue 14
Juke Wren Surfers Paradise 11 Red 11
Jye Kennedy Burleigh 11 Red 16
Jye O'Brien Broadbeach 11 Blue 11
Kai Covino Broadbeach 11 Blue 15
Kai Covino Broadbeach 11 Red 1
Kai Covino Broadbeach 11 White 1
Kai Imiolek Mudgeeraba 11 5
Kai Lacey Coomera 11 10
Kalani White Surfers Paradise 11 Blue 9
Kalani White Surfers Paradise 11 Red 11
Kalen Templer Carrara 11 16
Kalev Kyne Pacific Pines 11 14
Kalle Wittenberg Burleigh 11s White 14
Kane Peters Burleigh 11 Red 14
Kayden Macdonald Broadbeach 11 Blue 1
Kayden Macdonald Broadbeach 11 Red 3
Kayden Macdonald Broadbeach 11 White 15
Khan Gilbert Surfers Paradise 11 Blue 7
Khan Gilbert Surfers Paradise 11 Red 8
Kingston Blair Broadbeach 11 Red 12
Kobe Falcke Broadbeach 11 Blue 15
Kobe Falcke Broadbeach 11 White 2
Kobe Kennedy Palm Beach Currumbin 11 Blue 10
Kobe Mengel-Lange Carrara 11 16
Koby Coulson Southport 11 Silver 1
Koby Coulson Southport 11 White 1
Kody Byrne Palm Beach Currumbin 11 Blue 1
Kody Byrne Palm Beach Currumbin 11 Gold 12
Koen Gilmore Broadbeach 11 Blue 1
Koen Gilmore Broadbeach 11 Red 15
Ky Beach Palm Beach Currumbin 11 Blue 1
Ky Beach Palm Beach Currumbin 11 Gold 12
Kye Ferguson Palm Beach Currumbin 11 Gold 15
Kyeson Stewart Labrador 11 1
Lachie Mulcahy Ormeau 11 Blue 15
Lachie Mulcahy Ormeau 11 Red 1
Lachlan Baulch Ormeau 11 Red 13
Lachlan Cramp Burleigh 11 Red 13
Lachlan Edgeworth Burleigh 11 Red 15
Lachlan Ferguson Palm Beach Currumbin 11 Blue 2
Lachlan Ferguson Palm Beach Currumbin 11 Gold 15
Lachlan Hellwig Mudgeeraba 11 4
Lachlan Kennedy Burleigh 11 Red 14
Lachlan Mcinnes Labrador 11 15
Lachlan Morris Surfers Paradise 11 Blue 10
Lachlan Morris Surfers Paradise 11 Red 13
Lachlan Vah Mudgeeraba 11 14
Larn Robertson Palm Beach Currumbin 11 Gold 13
Lee Kleinschmidt Ormeau 11 Blue 15
Lee Kleinschmidt Ormeau 11 Red 5
Levi Geritz Palm Beach Currumbin 11 Blue 13
Levi Greelish Burleigh 11 Red 14
Levi Prior Pacific Pines 11 16
Levi Rowe Southport 11 White 3
Lewis Homan Surfers Paradise 11 Red 1
Liam Alderson Broadbeach 11 White 15
Liam Finter Tweed Coolangatta 11 14
Liam James Reardon Tweed Coolangatta 11 14
Liam Stark Pacific Pines 11 14
Liam Wallace Labrador 11 15
Luca Gatti Burleigh 11s White 11
Luca Hayes Burleigh 11 Red 16
Lucas Bicknell Surfers Paradise 11 Blue 2
Lucas Bradbury Coomera 11 15
Lucas Gurney Labrador 11 16
Lucas Heazlewood Labrador 11 5
Lucas Rounce Palm Beach Currumbin 11 Blue 14
Luka Varova Mudgeeraba 11 15
Lukas Andrews Coomera 11 13
Luke Chapman Coomera 11 16
Luke Herrmann Carrara 11 10
Luke Hutt Southport 11 White 2
Maddox Iverach Broadbeach 11 Blue 15
Maddox Iverach Broadbeach 11 Red 1
Maddox Iverach Broadbeach 11 White 1
Mali Uwland Burleigh 11s White 2
Mason Bradley Coomera 11 1
Mason Crapper Surfers Paradise 11 Blue 11
Mason Crapper Surfers Paradise 11 Red 7
Mason Hartley Carrara 11 13
Mason Taylor Ormeau 11 Red 1
Matthew Hoy Labrador 11 3
Matthew Joyce Surfers Paradise 11 Blue 1
Matthew Kalogeropoulos Southport 11 Silver 9
Matthew Kalogeropoulos Southport 11 White 7
Matthew Partridge Broadbeach 11 Blue 15
Matthew Partridge Broadbeach 11 Red 1
Matthew Partridge Broadbeach 11 White 1
Max Hudson Broadbeach 11 Blue 14
Max Hudson Broadbeach 11 Red 1
Max Pastor Palm Beach Currumbin 11 Blue 15
Max Phillips Labrador 11 3
Max Rutherford Mudgeeraba 11 10
Mitchell Kennedy Carrara 11 13
Myles Thexton Surfers Paradise 11 Blue 1
Myles Thexton Surfers Paradise 11 Red 3
Nash Taylor Burleigh 11 Black 16
Nate Davis Broadbeach 11 White 15
Nathan Roser Broadbeach 11 Blue 14
Nathan Roser Broadbeach 11 Red 1
Nathan Roser Broadbeach 11 White 2
Ned Sweatman Carrara 11 14
Nicholas Bouwmeester Surfers Paradise 11 Blue 9
Nicholas Bouwmeester Surfers Paradise 11 Red 9
Nick Reitsma Coomera 11 15
Noah Hutcheson Surfers Paradise 11 Blue 13
Noah Hutcheson Surfers Paradise 11 Red 10
Noah Berry Southport 11 Silver 11
Noah Berry Southport 11 White 8
Noah Cavanagh Burleigh 11 Red 15
Noah Jakich Broadbeach 11 Blue 1
Noah Jakich Broadbeach 11 White 12
Noah Lonergan Labrador 11 1
Noah Quirke Palm Beach Currumbin 11 Blue 13
Noah Ricardo Surfers Paradise 11 Blue 7
Noah Ricardo Surfers Paradise 11 Red 8
Noah Schlaghecke Burleigh 11 Black 15
Noah Thomas Burleigh 11 Black 14 1
Noah Thomas Burleigh 11s White 1
Noah Young Coomera 11 14
Oliver Davidson Burleigh 11s White 14
Oliver Stevenson Broadbeach 11 Red 8
Olli Crompton Carrara 11 11
Oscar Leu Burleigh 11s White 15
Oscar Mann Southport 11 Silver 2
Oscar Mitchell Mudgeeraba 11 14
Oscar Powell Ormeau 11 Blue 6
Oscar Powell Ormeau 11 Red 15
Patrick Hill Palm Beach Currumbin 11 Gold 14
Preston Dau Burleigh 11 Black 12 1
Quinn Farmer Palm Beach Currumbin 11 Blue 8
Quinn Farmer Palm Beach Currumbin 11 Gold 1
Rafferty Cleary Pacific Pines 11 12
Reilly Sherlock-Clark Southport 11 Silver 1
Rhett Harrison Broadbeach 11 Blue 15
Rhett Harrison Broadbeach 11 White 3
Rhys Boaden Palm Beach Currumbin 11 Gold 15
Rhys Cooke Coomera 11 16
Rhys Hicks Coomera 11 10
Riley Davies Broadbeach 11 White 2
Riley Eckersley Surfers Paradise 11 Blue 8
Riley Eckersley Surfers Paradise 11 Red 11
Riley Evans Southport 11 Silver 4
Riley Evans Southport 11 White 11
Riley Fankhauser Southport 11 Silver 16
Riley Fankhauser Southport 11 White 4
Riley Seymour Pacific Pines 11 15
Riley Stevens Southport 11 Silver 5
Riley Stevens Southport 11 White 13
River Brookes Broadbeach 11 Blue 9
Robert (bobby) Walls Mudgeeraba 11 15
Rory Givinchy Mudgeeraba 11 14
Ryan Prigg Southport 11 Silver 14
Ryan Prigg Southport 11 White 5
Ryan Winter Ormeau 11 Red 12
Ryan Roberts Broadbeach 11 Red 1
Ryan Snowball Surfers Paradise 11 Blue 1
Ryder Lucas Pacific Pines 11 14
Sam Crocker Surfers Paradise 11 Blue 11
Sam Crocker Surfers Paradise 11 Red 12
Sam Strahle Pacific Pines 11 16
Samuel Longobardi Palm Beach Currumbin 11 Blue 2
Samuel Longobardi Palm Beach Currumbin 11 Gold 14
Samuel Rooke Southport 11 Silver 11
Samuel Rooke Southport 11 White 4
Samuel Scott Labrador 11 12
Sebastian Groux Broadbeach 11 Blue 1
Sebastian Groux Broadbeach 11 Red 15
Sebastian Lewis Broadbeach 11 White 14
Seth Kujawski Ormeau 11 Red 8
Seth Bentley Pacific Pines 11 16
Seth Mcdonald Ormeau 11 Red 11
Seth Murran Burleigh 11s White 11
Seth Wilson Palm Beach Currumbin 11 Blue 15
Shau-Lung Tickle Burleigh 11 Red 16
Sheldon Lowndes Surfers Paradise 11 Blue 10
Sheldon Lowndes Surfers Paradise 11 Red 10
Skyler Williams Burleigh 11 Red 5
Slayter Edwards Coomera 11 16
Taine Hemming-Millan Carrara 11 16
Taj Kelly Surfers Paradise 11 Blue 9
Taj Kelly Surfers Paradise 11 Red 7
Taj Morley Palm Beach Currumbin 11 Blue 1
Taj Morley Palm Beach Currumbin 11 Gold 15
Tarklyn Combridge Surfers Paradise 11 Blue 9
Tarklyn Combridge Surfers Paradise 11 Red 9
Taylan Day Ormeau 11 Red 2
Thomas Arthur Tweed Coolangatta 11 1
Thomas Mulligan Broadbeach 11 Red 13
Thomas Scrivens Carrara 11 13
Tobias Morgan Ormeau 11 Blue 14
Tobias Morgan Ormeau 11 Red 3
Tom May Burleigh 11 Red 16
Tomo Shadforth Southport 11 Silver 3
Tomo Shadforth Southport 11 White 8
Travis Whitehead Southport 11 Silver 13
Travis Whitehead Southport 11 White 7
Trey Poussard Palm Beach Currumbin 11 Blue 12
Tullen Stanger Palm Beach Currumbin 11 Gold 13
Ty Lameras Ormeau 11 Blue 11
Ty Lameras Ormeau 11 Red 14
Ty Lockwood Tweed Coolangatta 11 2
Tyler Erickson Labrador 11 2
Tyler May Labrador 11 14
Tyler Pettit Mudgeeraba 11 1
Van Rosier Ormeau 11 Blue 13
Wil Barrett Carrara 11 12
Will Joiner Burleigh 11 Red 14
Will Mendoza Labrador 11 16
Will Scott Burleigh 11 Black 16 1
Will Sutcliffe Broadbeach 11 Blue 14
Will Sutcliffe Broadbeach 11 Red 4
Will Sutcliffe Broadbeach 11 White 3
William Sturgeon Coomera 11 10
William De Ambrosis Broadbeach 11 Red 13
William Kearney Mudgeeraba 11 15
William Mullen Broadbeach 11 Blue 1
William Mullen Broadbeach 11 Red 1
William Mullen Broadbeach 11 White 16
William Newson Broadbeach 11 White 8
William Peppiatt Ormeau 11 Blue 16
William Peppiatt Ormeau 11 Red 3
William Poidevin Broadbeach 11 Red 15
William Wood Ormeau 11 Blue 10
William Wood Ormeau 11 Red 15
Willis Del-Re Broadbeach 11 Blue 15
Willis Del-Re Broadbeach 11 Red 2
Willis Del-Re Broadbeach 11 White 1
Xavier Fitzsimon Palm Beach Currumbin 11 Blue 13
Zac Eckersley Coomera 11 14
Zac Hannasky Palm Beach Currumbin 11 Gold 15
Zach Maxfield Southport 11 Silver 4
Zach Maxfield Southport 11 White 8
Zachary Kershaw Ormeau 11 Red 3
Zachary Ardley Labrador 11 15
Zachary Rubb Broadbeach 11 Blue 14
Zachary Rubb Broadbeach 11 White 1
Zak Laracy Coomera 11 16
Zak Patel Coomera 11 12
Zane Gardiner Palm Beach Currumbin 11 Blue 15
Zeke Uwland Burleigh 11 Red 1
Zeke Uwland Burleigh 11s White 2

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

Club Links