Fixtures/Results

2018 Hot Tomato Under 10's

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G TIB MG
Aamon Dougall Pacific Pines 10 Black 12
Aamon Dougall Pacific Pines 10 Teal 14
Aaron Mcquaid Mudgeeraba 10 7
Aj Hogarth Palm Beach Currumbin 10 Gold 16
Akira Mellor Pacific Pines 10 Black 2
Alex Cunningham Broadbeach 10 Blue 13
Alex Cunningham Broadbeach 10 White 2
Alexander Assemani Broadbeach 10 White 14
Alexander Assemani Broadbeach 10 Yellow 1
Alexander Jamieson Southport 10 Black 15
Angus Puntoriero Broadbeach 10 White 15
Anthony Pantano Burleigh 10 Black 2
Anthony Pantano Burleigh 10 Red 16
Anthony Pantano Burleigh 10 Yellow 1
Anzak Jervis Tweed Coolangatta 10 17
Archie Harrison Burleigh 10 Red 1
Archie Hill Broadbeach 10 Blue 14
Archie Hill Broadbeach 10 Red 1
Archie Hill Broadbeach 10 White 1
Archie Simpkin Carrara 10 17
Ash Sampson Southport 10 White 14
Ashley Kent Pacific Pines 10 Black 8
Ashley Kent Pacific Pines 10 Teal 15
Ashton Harris Palm Beach Currumbin 10 Gold 15
Ashton Hatch Southport 10 Black 15
Ashton Morgan Surfers Paradise 10 Blue 9
Ashton Morgan Surfers Paradise 10 Red 10
Austin Carroll Burleigh 10 Black 16
Austin Carroll Burleigh 10 Red 2
Austin Carroll Burleigh 10 Yellow 2
Austyn Hill Palm Beach Currumbin 10 Blue 15
Austyn Hill Palm Beach Currumbin 10 Gold 1
Ava Dunn Burleigh 10 Red 14
Ayden Hinz Labrador 10 1
Bailyn Gay Coomera 10 Black 13
Bailyn Gay Coomera 10 White 3
Beau Jorgensen Labrador 10 1
Ben O'Donnell Labrador 10 16
Benjamin Gregson Coomera 10 Black 2
Benjamin Gregson Coomera 10 White 4
Benjamin Peake Coomera 10 Black 8
Benjamin Peake Coomera 10 White 8
Benjamin Quinney Pacific Pines 10 Black 13
Benjamin Quinney Pacific Pines 10 Teal 10
Billy Anderson Labrador 10 17
Billy Herbert Ormeau 10 17
Blake Gowing Pacific Pines 10 Black 15
Blake Gowing Pacific Pines 10 Teal 10
Bo Jackson Dorahy Southport 10 White 16
Braigh Agnew Broadbeach 10 Red 1
Braigh Agnew Broadbeach 10 White 3
Braigh Agnew Broadbeach 10 Yellow 12
Brayden Rees Broadbeach 10 White 15
Brayden Rees Broadbeach 10 Yellow 1
Brock Withers Palm Beach Currumbin 10 Blue 16
Brock Withers Palm Beach Currumbin 10 Gold 3
Brodie Norris Coomera 10 Black 11
Brodie Norris Coomera 10 White 5
Brody Muller Burleigh 10 Black 12
Brody Muller Burleigh 10 Yellow 2
Brody Stephens Southport 10 White 15
Byron Smith Tweed Coolangatta 10 20
Byron Welch Broadbeach 10 Red 16
Byron Welch Broadbeach 10 White 1
Caelan Lendon Carrara 10 17
Caleb Cavanough Burleigh 10 Black 1
Caleb Cavanough Burleigh 10 Red 1
Caleb Cavanough Burleigh 10 Yellow 14
Callan Pyne Broadbeach 10 Red 16
Callan Pyne Broadbeach 10 White 2
Cameron Chatfield Surfers Paradise 10 Blue 7
Cameron Chatfield Surfers Paradise 10 Red 11
Campbell Hopwood Tweed Coolangatta 10 20
Charlie Eggleton Labrador 10 1
Charlie Haines Burleigh 10 Black 2
Charlie Haines Burleigh 10 Red 3
Charlie Haines Burleigh 10 Yellow 14
Charlie Moore Surfers Paradise 10 Blue 10
Charlie Moore Surfers Paradise 10 Red 15
Chase Charlton Broadbeach 10 White 11
Cianna Lloyd Pacific Pines 10 Black 1
Clash Kevern Palm Beach Currumbin 10 Blue 1
Clash Kevern Palm Beach Currumbin 10 Gold 16
Clayton Williams Labrador 10 17
Cody Dummett Coomera 10 Black 9
Cody Dummett Coomera 10 White 7
Cody Grimsley Southport 10 Black 15
Cody Williamson Tweed Coolangatta 10 7
Cohen Carter Carrara 10 21
Cohen Hancock Mudgeeraba 10 3
Colby Day Ormeau 10 11
Cole Mulkerrins Palm Beach Currumbin 10 Gold 16
Connor Hopgood Coomera 10 Black 6
Connor Hopgood Coomera 10 White 11
Connor Meikle Coomera 10 Black 1
Connor Meikle Coomera 10 White 7
Cooper Hollier Palm Beach Currumbin 10 Gold 16
Cooper May Labrador 10 2
Cooper Stapleton Burleigh 10 Black 1
Cooper Stapleton Burleigh 10 Red 1
Cooper Stapleton Burleigh 10 Yellow 12
Cooper Wee Southport 10 Black 15
Cooper Whelan Pacific Pines 10 Black 16
Cooper Whelan Pacific Pines 10 Teal 10
Corey Baldwin Coomera 10 Black 8
Corey Baldwin Coomera 10 White 4
Costa Mance Palm Beach Currumbin 10 Blue 9
Cruise Robinson Palm Beach Currumbin 10 Gold 12
Cruz Hill Broadbeach 10 Blue 14
Darcy Mckenzie Palm Beach Currumbin 10 Gold 16
Deacon Nikolajevic Pacific Pines 10 Black 13
Deacon Nikolajevic Pacific Pines 10 Teal 6
Declan Buckley Ormeau 10 18
Dominik Hefti Southport 10 White 15
Dylan Cairns Palm Beach Currumbin 10 Blue 16
Dylan Cairns Palm Beach Currumbin 10 Gold 1
Dylan Watters Burleigh 10 White 16
Dylan Watters Burleigh 10 Yellow 1
Dylan Woods Ormeau 10 14
Dyllan Whiteman Pacific Pines 10 Black 16
Dyllan Whiteman Pacific Pines 10 Teal 8
Eamon Kelly Palm Beach Currumbin 10 Blue 14
Eamon Kelly Palm Beach Currumbin 10 Gold 2
Eli Glegg Burleigh 10 Red 15
Eliane Wetzlar Le Moal Pacific Pines 10 Black 15
Eliane Wetzlar Le Moal Pacific Pines 10 Teal 3
Enzo Covino Broadbeach 10 White 9
Ethan Graham Ormeau 10 19
Ethan Grocott Burleigh 10 Red 14
Ethan Racette Broadbeach 10 Yellow 11
Ethan Robertson Southport 10 White 16
Evan Miska- McDonald Palm Beach Currumbin 10 Blue 16
Evan Miska- McDonald Palm Beach Currumbin 10 Gold 1
Evie Thesner Burleigh 10 Yellow 14
Finley Harman Tweed Coolangatta 10 20
Finn Turner Surfers Paradise 10 Blue 10
Finn Turner Surfers Paradise 10 Red 13
Flynn Booth Palm Beach Currumbin 10 Gold 16
Flynn Wise Coomera 10 Black 5
Flynn Wise Coomera 10 White 11
Fynn Smith Pacific Pines 10 Black 1
Fynn Smith Pacific Pines 10 Teal 1
Ghil Grant Burleigh 10 White 16
Gus Irvine Broadbeach 10 White 12
Gus Irvine Broadbeach 10 Yellow 1
Hamish Procter Tweed Coolangatta 10 20
Hamish Lane Broadbeach 10 Red 15
Hamish Lane Broadbeach 10 White 1
Harrison Bell Southport 10 Black 5
Harrison Flower Pacific Pines 10 Teal 2
Harrison Kennedy Carrara 10 18
Harry Hoenstok Coomera 10 Black 6
Harry Hoenstok Coomera 10 White 9
Harry Kershler Tweed Coolangatta 10 16
Harry Thomsen Ormeau 10 15
Harvey Chi-Collyer Burleigh 10 Red 16
Hayden Heinemann Pacific Pines 10 Black 10
Hayden Heinemann Pacific Pines 10 Teal 14
Hayden Johnson Coomera 10 Black 11
Hayden Johnson Coomera 10 White 7
Heath Johnson Burleigh 10 Black 1
Heath Johnson Burleigh 10 Red 15
Heath Johnson Burleigh 10 Yellow 1
Heath Parmenter Palm Beach Currumbin 10 Blue 16
Heath Parmenter Palm Beach Currumbin 10 Gold 1
Heath Robertson Carrara 10 6
Henry Folo Carrara 10 18
Hudson Hayes Mudgeeraba 10 11
Hudson Walsh Surfers Paradise 10 Blue 4
Hudson Walsh Surfers Paradise 10 Red 11
Hugo Jesse Dean Howard Broadbeach 10 Red 11
Hugo Jesse Dean Howard Broadbeach 10 Yellow 2
Hunter Tuite Palm Beach Currumbin 10 Gold 7
Huxley Bertsos Labrador 10 2
Isaac Bracey Mudgeeraba 10 9
Isaac Heal Ormeau 10 19
Isabella Birch Pacific Pines 10 Black 2
Isabella Brown Burleigh 10 Yellow 10
Isak Ercan Broadbeach 10 Red 16
Isak Ercan Broadbeach 10 White 1
Jace Cooke Labrador 10 3
Jack Gillespie-Kirley Pacific Pines 10 Black 5
Jack Gillespie-Kirley Pacific Pines 10 Teal 12
Jack Lauenstein Burleigh 10 Red 14
Jack Lauenstein Burleigh 10 Yellow 1
Jack Morris Coomera 10 Black 8
Jack Morris Coomera 10 White 8
Jack Oreo Palm Beach Currumbin 10 Blue 16
Jack Oreo Palm Beach Currumbin 10 Gold 1
Jack White Surfers Paradise 10 Blue 10
Jack White Surfers Paradise 10 Red 14
Jackson Hall Broadbeach 10 Blue 14
Jackson Hall Broadbeach 10 White 1
Jackson Hall Broadbeach 10 Yellow 1
Jackson Jarvis Palm Beach Currumbin 10 Gold 14
Jackson Knight Ormeau 10 18
Jackson Knoke Pacific Pines 10 Black 8
Jackson Knoke Pacific Pines 10 Teal 3
Jai Fowler Broadbeach 10 Blue 13
Jai Mckenzie Broadbeach 10 Blue 14
Jai Mckenzie Broadbeach 10 White 2
Jaiden Peach Pacific Pines 10 Black 1
Jais Le Lievre Surfers Paradise 10 Blue 9
Jais Le Lievre Surfers Paradise 10 Red 6
Jake Callinan Carrara 10 21
Jake Cunningham Broadbeach 10 Blue 10
Jake Cunningham Broadbeach 10 White 1
Jake Dixon Coomera 10 Black 11
Jake Dixon Coomera 10 White 6
Jake Ormandy Surfers Paradise 10 Blue 6
Jake Ormandy Surfers Paradise 10 Red 11
Jake Purss Carrara 10 21
Jake Williams Burleigh 10 Black 12
Jake Williams Burleigh 10 Red 1
Jake Williams Burleigh 10 Yellow 2
Jake Wilson Broadbeach 10 Blue 1
Jake Wilson Broadbeach 10 White 1
Jake Wilson Broadbeach 10 Yellow 11
Jakob Cook Pacific Pines 10 Black 16
Jakob Cook Pacific Pines 10 Teal 7
James Lynton Southport 10 Black 15
James Milham Broadbeach 10 White 2
James Milham Broadbeach 10 Yellow 14
James Sabey Tweed Coolangatta 10 19
Jamie Malloy Burleigh 10 Black 14
Jamison Allan Broadbeach 10 Blue 1
Jamison Frost Broadbeach 10 Blue 14
Jardian Halliday Tweed Coolangatta 10 20
Jarrah Veling Palm Beach Currumbin 10 Blue 16
Jarrah Veling Palm Beach Currumbin 10 Gold 1
Jasper Bouma Coomera 10 Black 5
Jasper Bouma Coomera 10 White 11
Jasper Spark Broadbeach 10 Blue 1
Jasper Spark Broadbeach 10 White 14
Jasper Spark Broadbeach 10 Yellow 1
Jasper Taylor Coomera 10 Black 6
Jasper Taylor Coomera 10 White 11
Jaxon Campbell Burleigh 10 Black 14
Jaxon Campbell Burleigh 10 Yellow 1
Jaxon Rodi Mudgeeraba 10 5
Jay Redford Carrara 10 21
Jayden Randall Mudgeeraba 10 10
Jayden Ross Coomera 10 Black 7
Jayden Ross Coomera 10 White 9
Jaziah Peters Labrador 10 20
Jensen Rosier Ormeau 10 14
Jesse Harding Burleigh 10 Black 1
Jesse Harding Burleigh 10 Red 2
Jesse Harding Burleigh 10 White 16
Jesse Harding Burleigh 10 Yellow 1
Jesse Mill Ormeau 10 19
Jett Cooke Labrador 10 3
Jett Green Surfers Paradise 10 Blue 7
Jett Green Surfers Paradise 10 Red 13
Jett Manson Mudgeeraba 10 1
Jett Warnick Mudgeeraba 10 2
Jez Brindley Burleigh 10 Black 1
Jez Brindley Burleigh 10 Red 16
Jez Brindley Burleigh 10 Yellow 3
Jonathan Rigas Southport 10 White 13
Jordan Gale Coomera 10 Black 9
Jordan Gale Coomera 10 White 7
Jordan White Ormeau 10 17
Jordy Norris Burleigh 10 White 16
Jorjai Triandos Labrador 10 2
Joshua Pyke Carrara 10 21
Joshua Clarke Carrara 10 21
Joshua Hall Southport 10 Black 15
Joshua James Bude Carrara 10 18
Joshua Robson Surfers Paradise 10 Blue 11
Joshua Robson Surfers Paradise 10 Red 14
Judd Bright Coomera 10 Black 11
Judd Bright Coomera 10 White 5
Judd Jackson Labrador 10 4
Jude Purza Page Southport 10 White 15
Juliano Giardina Pacific Pines 10 Black 1
Juliano Giardina Pacific Pines 10 Teal 2
Julius Schwager Southport 10 Black 11
Kaelan Spencer Broadbeach 10 Blue 1
Kaelan Spencer Broadbeach 10 Yellow 13
Kai Demchenko Broadbeach 10 Red 15
Kai Gates Burleigh 10 Red 13
Kai Gates Burleigh 10 Yellow 1
Kai Imiolek Mudgeeraba 10 2
Kai Nicholson Ormeau 10 17
Kallan Moore Surfers Paradise 10 Blue 11
Kallan Moore Surfers Paradise 10 Red 12
Keanah Russell Palm Beach Currumbin 10 Gold 1
Kobe Cross Southport 10 White 15
Kobie Ethan Burgess-Jones Mudgeeraba 10 5
Kodi Wallace Burleigh 10 Black 7
Kodi Wallace Burleigh 10 Yellow 1
Kody I'Anson Burleigh 10 White 16
Kody I'Anson Burleigh 10 Yellow 1
Kody Peters Labrador 10 1
Korbyn Bricknell-Hewitt Mudgeeraba 10 2
Kye Edwards Palm Beach Currumbin 10 Gold 16
Kye Watt Palm Beach Currumbin 10 Gold 16
Kyeson Stewart Labrador 10 20
Kyle Barett Pacific Pines 10 Black 2
Kyle Barett Pacific Pines 10 Teal 6
Kyle Chisholm Coomera 10 Black 9
Kyle Chisholm Coomera 10 White 7
Lachlan Barry Southport 10 White 15
Lachlan Dobbie Burleigh 10 White 16
Lachlan Harvey Mudgeeraba 10 10
Lachlan Hellwig Mudgeeraba 10 7
Lachlan Hewitt Carrara 10 18
Lachlan Horton Burleigh 10 White 15
Lachlan Horton Burleigh 10 Yellow 1
Lachlan Vah Mudgeeraba 10 4
Laith Scott Broadbeach 10 White 1
Laith Scott Broadbeach 10 Yellow 13
Lawson Hopson Palm Beach Currumbin 10 Blue 16
Lawson Hopson Palm Beach Currumbin 10 Gold 1
Leathan Page-Ross Carrara 10 5
Levi Ireland Southport 10 Black 15
Levi Lama Southport 10 White 15
Levi Owen Broadbeach 10 White 16
Levi Owen Broadbeach 10 Yellow 1
Levi Payne Coomera 10 Black 8
Levi Payne Coomera 10 White 7
Lewis Homan Surfers Paradise 10 Blue 11
Lewis Homan Surfers Paradise 10 Red 14
Liam Dunshea Broadbeach 10 Blue 12
Liam Dunshea Broadbeach 10 Red 1
Liam Dunshea Broadbeach 10 White 1
Liam Johnston Burleigh 10 White 16
Liam Penny Pacific Pines 10 Black 14
Liam Penny Pacific Pines 10 Teal 7
Liam Wallace Labrador 10 2
Lincoln Francis Southport 10 Black 15
Lincoln Jaksic Coomera 10 Black 3
Lincoln Jaksic Coomera 10 White 12
Lincoln Phelan Surfers Paradise 10 Blue 11
Lincoln Phelan Surfers Paradise 10 Red 14
Lochlain Southam Labrador 10 2
Lucas Brown Broadbeach 10 Red 15
Lucas Lawrie Pacific Pines 10 Teal 3
Lucas Doherty Southport 10 White 15
Lucas Gross Ormeau 10 18
Lucas Heazlewood Labrador 10 20
Lukas Hall Carrara 10 21
Luke Hutt Southport 10 Black 15
Luke Kuech Burleigh 10 White 16
Luke Owen Burleigh 10 Black 14
Luke Owen Burleigh 10 Yellow 3
Madeline Azzopardi Carrara 10 19
Makinley Littlejohn Coomera 10 Black 5
Makinley Littlejohn Coomera 10 White 8
Marcus Trill Burleigh 10 White 16
Marshall Belcher Palm Beach Currumbin 10 Blue 16
Marshall Belcher Palm Beach Currumbin 10 Gold 1
Marty Williams Tweed Coolangatta 10 1
Mason Bradley Coomera 10 Black 8
Mason Bradley Coomera 10 White 9
Mason Case Burleigh 10 Yellow 13
Matthew Healey Southport 10 Black 15
Matthew Healey Southport 10 White 1
Matthew Joyce Surfers Paradise 10 Blue 11
Matthew Joyce Surfers Paradise 10 Red 14
Matthew Smith Pacific Pines 10 Black 6
Matthew Smith Pacific Pines 10 Teal 10
Max Sitters Labrador 10 2
Max Aiken Broadbeach 10 Red 15
Max Aiken Broadbeach 10 White 1
Max Batista Mudgeeraba 10 2
Max Benson Burleigh 10 Black 15
Max Benson Burleigh 10 Red 1
Max Benson Burleigh 10 Yellow 2
Max Hunter Labrador 10 2
Max Ker Mudgeeraba 10 3
Max Mckenzie Pacific Pines 10 Black 14
Max Mckenzie Pacific Pines 10 Teal 6
Max Phillips Labrador 10 19
Mitchell Hopwood Tweed Coolangatta 10 20
Mitchell Smith Broadbeach 10 White 4
Mitchell Smith Broadbeach 10 Yellow 14
Nash Crees Palm Beach Currumbin 10 Blue 11
Nash Withers Burleigh 10 Black 16
Nash Withers Burleigh 10 Red 1
Nash Withers Burleigh 10 Yellow 2
Nate Fitzpatrick Burleigh 10 Black 13
Nate Fitzpatrick Burleigh 10 Yellow 1
Nate Round Palm Beach Currumbin 10 Gold 16
Nayte Clayton Labrador 10 17
Ned Sinclair Tweed Coolangatta 10 20
Nicholas Beyers Southport 10 White 16
Nicholas Tivey Coomera 10 Black 4
Nicholas Tivey Coomera 10 White 7
Nixon Houlihan Southport 10 Black 15
Noah Davis Burleigh 10 Red 2
Noah Davis Burleigh 10 Yellow 13
Noah Haslemore Carrara 10 21
Noah Lonergan Labrador 10 17
Noah Shannon Burleigh 10 Black 2
Noah Shannon Burleigh 10 Red 1
Noah Shannon Burleigh 10 Yellow 14
Octavius Macdonald Broadbeach 10 Red 14
Oliver Andrews Burleigh 10 Black 12
Oliver Pigott Southport 10 Black 14
Oliver Wortmann Burleigh 10 Red 1
Oliver Wortmann Burleigh 10 White 16
Ollie Pratt Pacific Pines 10 Black 7
Ollie Pratt Pacific Pines 10 Teal 12
Oscar Hope Southport 10 White 13
Oscar Mann Southport 10 White 16
Owen Delaney Labrador 10 9
Piper Mcdonald Pacific Pines 10 Black 1
Preston Kirk Pacific Pines 10 Teal 1
Preston Pocock Mudgeeraba 10 2
Reilly Sherlock-Clark Southport 10 Black 15
Rhys Kuskey Pacific Pines 10 Black 8
Rhys Kuskey Pacific Pines 10 Teal 13
Rian Fitzsimons Mudgeeraba 10 11
Riley Cooper Labrador 10 14
Riley Davies Broadbeach 10 White 15
Riley Davies Broadbeach 10 Yellow 3
Riley Jefferson Broadbeach 10 White 16
Riley Kirkup Broadbeach 10 Blue 1
Riley Kirkup Broadbeach 10 White 3
Riley Kirkup Broadbeach 10 Yellow 14
Riley Smith Palm Beach Currumbin 10 Blue 16
Riley Smith Palm Beach Currumbin 10 Gold 1
Riley Thompson Southport 10 Black 15
Riley Weir Tweed Coolangatta 10 20
Ronan Bewsell Pacific Pines 10 Black 1
Ronan Bewsell Pacific Pines 10 Teal 2
Ryan Ballantyne Broadbeach 10 Red 1
Ryan Ballantyne Broadbeach 10 White 4
Ryan Ballantyne Broadbeach 10 Yellow 13
Ryan Palmer Broadbeach 10 Blue 1
Ryan Palmer Broadbeach 10 White 16
Ryan Palmer Broadbeach 10 Yellow 1
Ryan Roberts Broadbeach 10 Blue 14
Ryan Roberts Broadbeach 10 Yellow 1
Ryan Snowball Surfers Paradise 10 Blue 7
Ryan Snowball Surfers Paradise 10 Red 15
Ryan Widdison Broadbeach 10 Red 15
Ryan Widdison Broadbeach 10 White 2
Ryan Widdison Broadbeach 10 Yellow 3
Ryder Lucey Broadbeach 10 Blue 1
Ryder Lucey Broadbeach 10 Yellow 12
Ryder Mendoza Burleigh 10 Red 16
Ryder Mendoza Burleigh 10 Yellow 1
Rylan Kirk-Francis Pacific Pines 10 Black 1
Rylan Kirk-Francis Pacific Pines 10 Teal 1
Sam Jenik Ormeau 10 17
Sam Scott Burleigh 10 Red 13
Saxon Bromhead Pacific Pines 10 Black 11
Saxon Bromhead Pacific Pines 10 Teal 15
Seth Line Ormeau 10 18
Spencer Palmer Mudgeeraba 10 10
Stephen Baker Burleigh 10 White 16
Stephen Baker Burleigh 10 Yellow 1
T'Leigha Boyd Coomera 10 Black 10
T'Leigha Boyd Coomera 10 White 7
Tahj Rynehart Coomera 10 Black 8
Tahj Rynehart Coomera 10 White 7
Taiga Ware Palm Beach Currumbin 10 Blue 15
Taiga Ware Palm Beach Currumbin 10 Gold 1
Taj Bennett Coomera 10 Black 10
Taj Bennett Coomera 10 White 7
Taj Oconnell Tweed Coolangatta 10 8
Taylan Day Ormeau 10 6
Thomas Beaver Mudgeeraba 10 8
Thomas Corbett Burleigh 10 Black 14
Thomas Halstead Broadbeach 10 Red 16
Thomas Halstead Broadbeach 10 White 1
Thomas Nay Southport 10 White 14
Timothy Christidis Surfers Paradise 10 Blue 9
Timothy Christidis Surfers Paradise 10 Red 14
Tomas Wiltshire Tweed Coolangatta 10 17
Tomis Dofter Ormeau 10 16
Tony Clark Burleigh 10 Yellow 8
Tristan Blair Broadbeach 10 Red 1
Tristan Blair Broadbeach 10 Yellow 13
Tristan Callaghan Burleigh 10 Black 16
Tristan Callaghan Burleigh 10 Yellow 1
Troy Hobbs Tweed Coolangatta 10 20
Tyler Erickson Labrador 10 12
Tyler Gaven Pacific Pines 10 Black 6
Tyler Gaven Pacific Pines 10 Teal 12
Tyler Green Burleigh 10 Black 14
Tyler May Labrador 10 1
Tyler Shay Surfers Paradise 10 Blue 10
Tyler Shay Surfers Paradise 10 Red 15
Tyler Smith Mudgeeraba 10 10
Tyson Christie Burleigh 10 Yellow 12
Tyson Wills Coomera 10 Black 9
Tyson Wills Coomera 10 White 6
Urban Loveday Burleigh 10 Red 16
Urban Loveday Burleigh 10 Yellow 1
Vasilis Stramarcos Surfers Paradise 10 Blue 9
Vasilis Stramarcos Surfers Paradise 10 Red 13
Vern Winter Palm Beach Currumbin 10 Blue 15
Vern Winter Palm Beach Currumbin 10 Gold 1
Vincent Mastaglia Burleigh 10 Yellow 14
Wil Meyer Broadbeach 10 Blue 14
Wil Meyer Broadbeach 10 White 1
Will O'Brien Surfers Paradise 10 Blue 6
Will O'Brien Surfers Paradise 10 Red 11
Will Secombe Southport 10 White 16
William Marks Burleigh 10 Red 14
Xavier Hazel Broadbeach 10 Red 15
Zac Field Coomera 10 Black 11
Zac Field Coomera 10 White 5
Zac Jacobson Broadbeach 10 Blue 14
Zac Jacobson Broadbeach 10 Yellow 1
Zachary Lovett Carrara 10 20
Zoe Masters Coomera 10 Black 9
Zoe Masters Coomera 10 White 8

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

Club Links