Fixtures/Results

2018 EXIMM Under 15 Girls

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G TIB MG
Maggie O'Connell Southport 15 Girls 15 6 1 6
Abbey Bevan Tweed Coolangatta 15 Girls 16
Abbie Kassandra Walker Burleigh 15 Girls 15
Aliya Walsh Ormeau 15 Girls 10
Allira Willmann Ormeau 15 Girls 14
Ally Wightley Tweed Coolangatta 15 Girls 12
Allysa-Star Whitecross Palm Beach Currumbin 15 Girls 15
Alyssa Buttigieg Ormeau 15 Girls 12
Amelia Hughes Southport 15 Girls 15
Amity Bamberry Burleigh 15 Girls 13
Amity Day Tweed Coolangatta 15 Girls 15
Annabelle Mckenzie Southport 15 Girls 13
Annalise Daniel Burleigh 15 Girls 10
Ashleigh Rusell Palm Beach Currumbin 15 Girls 9
Ashleigh Scott Southport 15 Girls 10
Ashleigh Scott Surfers Paradise 15 Girls 4
Ava Doherty Southport 15 Girls 15
Bella Phelan Palm Beach Currumbin 15 Girls 11
Bethany Mctaggart Tweed Coolangatta 15 Girls 16
Brielle Reeves Palm Beach Currumbin 15 Girls 8
Bronte Mckay Burleigh 15 Girls 14
Brooke Rochow Surfers Paradise 15 Girls 1
Caitlin Miller Southport 15 Girls 14
Caitlin Thorne Burleigh 15 Girls 15
Carmela Mirto Surfers Paradise 15 Girls 2
Charli Mcgeown Southport 15 Girls 8
Charli Mcgeown Surfers Paradise 15 Girls 4
Chloe Ellis Southport 15 Girls 15
Claire Mcneill Ormeau 15 Girls 9
Cloe Coombes Tweed Coolangatta 15 Girls 15
Danika Delaney Tweed Coolangatta 15 Girls 12
Darcie Davies Southport 15 Girls 11
Decodah Loveday Burleigh 15 Girls 12
Deni Engels Palm Beach Currumbin 15 Girls 11
Dior Brzezinski Burleigh 15 Girls 12
Eden Milton Surfers Paradise 15 Girls 2
Ella Furlong Ormeau 15 Girls 12
Ella Beck Tweed Coolangatta 15 Girls 14
Ella Langmaid Ormeau 15 Girls 3
Ella Lewkowicz Palm Beach Currumbin 15 Girls 7
Ella Moore Burleigh 15 Girls 14
Ella Stuart Burleigh 15 Girls 14
Elli Boyd Burleigh 15 Girls 13
Elyse Crimmins Ormeau 15 Girls 13
Erin Pratt Ormeau 15 Girls 12
Faith Alchin Palm Beach Currumbin 15 Girls 10
Fleur Davies Southport 15 Girls 13
Gabrielle Avery Palm Beach Currumbin 15 Girls 6
Georgia Cole Surfers Paradise 15 Girls 1
Georgia Dunlea Palm Beach Currumbin 15 Girls 12
Georgia Hutton Tweed Coolangatta 15 Girls 12
Georgia Johnson Tweed Coolangatta 15 Girls 11
Georgia Snell Surfers Paradise 15 Girls 3
Georja Davies Southport 15 Girls 6
Giselle Davies Southport 15 Girls 12
Giselle Heck Southport 15 Girls 2
Grace Bryson Palm Beach Currumbin 15 Girls 13
Grace Smith Southport 15 Girls 16
Hollee Gray Tweed Coolangatta 15 Girls 9
Iliana Gelagotis Southport 15 Girls 8
Imogen Evans Tweed Coolangatta 15 Girls 12
Indiana Templeton Southport 15 Girls 11
Isabella Cox Palm Beach Currumbin 15 Girls 6
Isabella Pettman Ormeau 15 Girls 7
Ivy Warby Palm Beach Currumbin 15 Girls 1
Izabella Hailo Burleigh 15 Girls 9
Jacqueline Blackburn Ormeau 15 Girls 14
Jatarah Tyrrell Ormeau 15 Girls 14
Jessica Ramsey Palm Beach Currumbin 15 Girls 1
Jessica Read Surfers Paradise 15 Girls 2
Jessie Howard Southport 15 Girls 14
Jordan Hillen Tweed Coolangatta 15 Girls 14
Jordyn Rhodes Burleigh 15 Girls 12
Josephine Mcgovern Tweed Coolangatta 15 Girls 15
Kaedah Winch-Drury Burleigh 15 Girls 12
Kaitlin Mercer Southport 15 Girls 8
Kathryn Markham Surfers Paradise 15 Girls 2
Katura Halleday Palm Beach Currumbin 15 Girls 12
Kayla Giles Palm Beach Currumbin 15 Girls 3
Kayla Parkinson Southport 15 Girls 8
Kealea Loveday Burleigh 15 Girls 12
Keeley Wood Burleigh 15 Girls 14
Keira Dunemann Tweed Coolangatta 15 Girls 3
Kelsey Earsman Palm Beach Currumbin 15 Girls 10
Khlisha Porter Ormeau 15 Girls 10
Kiani Mckay Burleigh 15 Girls 1
Kiara Bischa Burleigh 15 Girls 1
Kinta Munro Palm Beach Currumbin 15 Girls 8
Lana Lee-Johnson Tweed Coolangatta 15 Girls 15
Lara Talosig Southport 15 Girls 16
Laura De Jersey Ormeau 15 Girls 1
Lilli Marshall Southport 15 Girls 14
Lilly Chadwick Burleigh 15 Girls 13
Lilly Murray Tweed Coolangatta 15 Girls 15
Lily Martin Burleigh 15 Girls 14
Lily Wundke Palm Beach Currumbin 15 Girls 11
Maddison Webber Ormeau 15 Girls 14
Madeline Falk Surfers Paradise 15 Girls 3
Madison Furlong Ormeau 15 Girls 14
Makayla Butler Southport 15 Girls 5
Makayla Butler Surfers Paradise 15 Girls 4
Maleny Sheehan Tweed Coolangatta 15 Girls 15
Mia Giles Palm Beach Currumbin 15 Girls 11
Mia Humphrey Palm Beach Currumbin 15 Girls 5
Mikaeli O'Bryan Tweed Coolangatta 15 Girls 9
Millie Heathcote Palm Beach Currumbin 15 Girls 15
Mirabela Maris Surfers Paradise 15 Girls 3
Molly Foat Surfers Paradise 15 Girls 2
Montana Dyer Palm Beach Currumbin 15 Girls 12
Mya Dunn Burleigh 15 Girls 12
Mya Harris Southport 15 Girls 15
Natalie Mcgovern Tweed Coolangatta 15 Girls 15
Niamh Grogan Ormeau 15 Girls 14
Nilaya Cannon Tweed Coolangatta 15 Girls 14
Olivia Louise Battese Ormeau 15 Girls 14
Olivia Marsham Palm Beach Currumbin 15 Girls 10
Paige Dunstone Burleigh 15 Girls 13
Paige Williams Tweed Coolangatta 15 Girls 9
Paris Campbell Burleigh 15 Girls 12
Paris Couzijn Southport 15 Girls 15
Piper Phelan Palm Beach Currumbin 15 Girls 13
Piper Stockell Burleigh 15 Girls 4
Rachal Hamilton Ormeau 15 Girls 11
Rarni Maclean Southport 15 Girls 2
Rubi Chapman Burleigh 15 Girls 13
Sally Evans Tweed Coolangatta 15 Girls 10
Shamirrah Ellis Southport 15 Girls 15
Shania Hamilton Tweed Coolangatta 15 Girls 16
Shannon Nolan Burleigh 15 Girls 13
Shelby Walter Palm Beach Currumbin 15 Girls 14
Sophia Squires Tweed Coolangatta 15 Girls 15
Sophie Slinger Southport 15 Girls 10
Susanne Allen Burleigh 15 Girls 9
Tahli Middling Ormeau 15 Girls 8
Taleesha Kelly Palm Beach Currumbin 15 Girls 8
Talulah Ratcliffe Tweed Coolangatta 15 Girls 12
Tanami Hill Surfers Paradise 15 Girls 3
Tara Harrington Palm Beach Currumbin 15 Girls 3
Tayah Jones Burleigh 15 Girls 16
Teagan Levi Burleigh 15 Girls 10
Telisha Baars Surfers Paradise 15 Girls 3
Tess Mccabe Burleigh 15 Girls 11
Tia Douglas Southport 15 Girls 8
Trinity Aslangul Ormeau 15 Girls 13
Victoria Hill Burleigh 15 Girls 14
Yasmin Glifos Burleigh 15 Girls 13
Zakeira Chatfield Palm Beach Currumbin 15 Girls 15
Zali Carroll Palm Beach Currumbin 15 Girls 12
Zarli Willett Palm Beach Currumbin 15 Girls 15
Zoe Barr Surfers Paradise 15 Girls 4

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

Club Links