Fixtures/Results

2018 Hot Tomato Under 9's

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G TIB MG
Aaron Bradley Palm Beach Currumbin 9 Gold 16
Aaron Mcquaid Mudgeeraba 9 1
Ace Davies Southport 9 Black 15
Addis Melville Palm Beach Currumbin 9 Blue 18
Aidan Hawkins Carrara 9 17
Alexander Ballin Carrara 9 4
Alexander Cleland Burleigh 9 Black 1
Alexander Cleland Burleigh 9 Red 2
Alexander Leitch Tweed Coolangatta 9 20
Andreas Onoufriou Burleigh 9 White 7
Andreas Onoufriou Burleigh 9 Yellow 2
Angus Clancy Ormeau 9 Blue 10
Angus Clancy Ormeau 9 Red 6
Arayah Hanley Ormeau 9 Blue 1
Archie Harrison Burleigh 9 Black 17
Archie Harrison Burleigh 9 Yellow 3
Archie Moloney Palm Beach Currumbin 9 Blue 7
Archie Moloney Palm Beach Currumbin 9 Gold 16
Archie Morgan Burleigh 9 Black 1
Archie Morgan Burleigh 9 Red 2
Archie Pridmore Surfers Paradise 9 16
Arlo Jansen Burleigh 9 Black 1
Arlo Jansen Burleigh 9 White 11
Arlo Jansen Burleigh 9 Yellow 1
Ashton O'Brien Burleigh 9 White 14
Ashton O'Brien Burleigh 9 Yellow 3
Ashton Wohlsen Coomera 9 12
Austin Foat Broadbeach 9 White 16
Baelyn Lester Burleigh 9 Red 2
Beau Axelby Burleigh 9 White 15
Beau Axelby Burleigh 9 Yellow 3
Bede Cosgrove Burleigh 9 Black 17
Bede Cosgrove Burleigh 9 Yellow 3
Ben O'Donnell Labrador 9 5
Benjamin Hawkins Carrara 9 16
Benjamin Mcentee Surfers Paradise 9 16
Benjamin Rounce Palm Beach Currumbin 9 Gold 16
Billy Hounsell Carrara 9 18
Billy Jorgensen Ormeau 9 Red 1
Blake Nikolajevic Pacific Pines 9 Teal 3
Blake Nikolajevic Pacific Pines 9 Black 3
Blake Cooper Southport 9 Black 17
Blake Van Der Pols Ormeau 9 Blue 10
Blake Van Der Pols Ormeau 9 Red 7
Bodie Paige Surfers Paradise 9 14
Bodie Seaton Broadbeach 9 Red 16
Boh Goodyer Mudgeeraba 9 1
Braden Lewis Mudgeeraba 9 13
Bradley Gleeson Ormeau 9 Blue 7
Bradley Gleeson Ormeau 9 Red 8
Braedan Edwards Pacific Pines 9 Teal 12
Brayden Dobson Ormeau 9 Blue 8
Brayden Dobson Ormeau 9 Red 8
Brock Warne Labrador 9 21
Brodie Cleary Southport 9 White 17
Bryce Komene Broadbeach 9 White 16
Byron Mcparland Coomera 9 17
Caleb Press Southport 9 White 15
Callum Curtin Surfers Paradise 9 16
Cameron Burgess Broadbeach 9 White 14
Cameron Camenzind Burleigh 9 Black 1
Cameron Camenzind Burleigh 9 Red 2
Cameron Lee Southport 9 White 16
Chance Wild Pacific Pines 9 Teal 1
Chance Wild Pacific Pines 9 Black 2
Charli Shepherd Tweed Coolangatta 9 19
Charlie Eggleton Labrador 9 19
Charlie Hendry Surfers Paradise 9 16
Charlie Johnson Coomera 9 13
Charlie Weinman Burleigh 9 White 14
Charlie Weinman Burleigh 9 Yellow 3
Chase Fraser Broadbeach 9 Blue 15
Chase Fraser Broadbeach 9 Red 2
Chase Vogel Burleigh 9 Black 16
Chase Vogel Burleigh 9 Yellow 3
Cohen Hancock Mudgeeraba 9 7
Cohen Smith Tweed Coolangatta 9 19
Connor Howard Mudgeeraba 9 17
Connor Sharp Ormeau 9 Blue 7
Connor Sharp Ormeau 9 Red 9
Connor Turner Coomera 9 20
Cooper Clarke Palm Beach Currumbin 9 Blue 16
Cooper Clarke Palm Beach Currumbin 9 Gold 1
Cooper Cotter Palm Beach Currumbin 9 Blue 5
Cooper Drumgold Pacific Pines 9 Black 1
Cooper England Carrara 9 15
Cooper Foster-Brown Broadbeach 9 Blue 1
Cooper Foster-Brown Broadbeach 9 Red 15
Cooper Rana Smith Palm Beach Currumbin 9 Blue 18
Cooper Traill Burleigh 9 Black 16
Cooper Traill Burleigh 9 Yellow 3
Cruz Rowe Southport 9 Black 15
Dane Kovalik Southport 9 White 17
Daniel Buhner Ormeau 9 Blue 3
Daniel Buhner Ormeau 9 Red 4
Daniel Knight Palm Beach Currumbin 9 Blue 18
Dawson Taylor Coomera 9 17
Declan Pike-Allcoal Coomera 9 5
Declan White Southport 9 Black 17
Denzel Rowe Carrara 9 12
Dillon Ho Broadbeach 9 Blue 17
Dillon Ho Broadbeach 9 Red 1
Dimitri Kolbasin Labrador 9 21
Drayzen Allen Southport 9 Black 17
Eli Dawson Labrador 9 20
Eli Kinder Palm Beach Currumbin 9 Blue 18
Eljay Singleton Palm Beach Currumbin 9 Gold 16
Ethan May Broadbeach 9 White 16
Ethan Sumaili Pacific Pines 9 Black 12
Finn O'Donnell Tweed Coolangatta 9 20
Finn Walker Southport 9 White 17
Finnegan Cloke Burleigh 9 Red 2
Flynn Kelly Burleigh 9 Red 2
Flynn Gorely Broadbeach 9 Blue 15
Flynn Howarth Broadbeach 9 White 16
Flynn Williams Palm Beach Currumbin 9 Blue 18
Flynn Zieger Broadbeach 9 Red 16
Fynn Laverde Broadbeach 9 White 16
Fynn Smith Pacific Pines 9 Teal 2
Fynn Smith Pacific Pines 9 Black 16
George Folo Carrara 9 6
Harrison Gersbach Broadbeach 9 Blue 16
Harrison Collins Burleigh 9 White 12
Harrison Collins Burleigh 9 Yellow 2
Harrison Fanning Ormeau 9 Blue 10
Harrison Fanning Ormeau 9 Red 7
Harrison Flower Pacific Pines 9 Teal 1
Harrison Flower Pacific Pines 9 Black 15
Harrison Meikle Coomera 9 6
Harry Hall Tweed Coolangatta 9 19
Harry Haseman Broadbeach 9 Blue 17
Harry Hoenstok Coomera 9 11
Harry Nielsen Broadbeach 9 Blue 16
Harry Wagner Palm Beach Currumbin 9 Blue 18
Harvey Levis Southport 9 Black 14
Hayden Turner Coomera 9 1
Hayden Kovarik Coomera 9 15
Henry Booth Broadbeach 9 Blue 13
Hudson Harland Surfers Paradise 9 16
Hugh Russell Southport 9 White 16
Hunter Filtness Tweed Coolangatta 9 17
Hunter Smith Pacific Pines 9 Teal 11
Hunter Smith Pacific Pines 9 Black 2
Huxley Bertsos Labrador 9 19
Isaac Groux Broadbeach 9 Blue 2
Isaac Groux Broadbeach 9 Red 15
Jace Cooke Labrador 9 21
Jack Anderson Coomera 9 2
Jack Downes Surfers Paradise 9 16
Jack Garland Coomera 9 21
Jack Gray Burleigh 9 Red 3
Jack White Surfers Paradise 9 8
Jackson Frost Surfers Paradise 9 14
Jackson Lanyon Burleigh 9 Red 2
Jacques Thomas Burleigh 9 White 12
Jacques Thomas Burleigh 9 Yellow 2
Jagger Whitton Southport 9 White 17
Jai Cooper Pacific Pines 9 Teal 12
Jai Cooper Pacific Pines 9 Black 5
Jai Isbister Carrara 9 18
Jaiden Peach Pacific Pines 9 Teal 10
Jaiden Peach Pacific Pines 9 Black 4
Jakson Harwood Burleigh 9 White 14
Jakson Harwood Burleigh 9 Yellow 3
Jakson Kelly Ormeau 9 Blue 9
Jakson Kelly Ormeau 9 Red 8
James Eller Burleigh 9 White 11
James Eller Burleigh 9 Yellow 3
James Hayward Carrara 9 16
Jamie Herrmann Carrara 9 4
Jamie Marland Ormeau 9 Blue 7
Jamie Marland Ormeau 9 Red 6
Jared Mulcahy Ormeau 9 Blue 8
Jared Mulcahy Ormeau 9 Red 5
Jarrod Reed Pacific Pines 9 Teal 1
Jax Cornwall Tweed Coolangatta 9 19
Jaxon Hodges Pacific Pines 9 Teal 10
Jaxon Hodges Pacific Pines 9 Black 1
Jaxon Rodi Mudgeeraba 9 17
Jaxson Herlihy Broadbeach 9 Red 1
Jay D Collins Coomera 9 18
Jayden Marra Pacific Pines 9 Black 15
Jayden Whitecross Labrador 9 19
Jensen Perry Pacific Pines 9 Teal 10
Jeremy Gisik Broadbeach 9 White 14
Jett Cooke Labrador 9 21
Jett Warnick Mudgeeraba 9 13
Jimi Callinan Carrara 9 15
Jobe Keith Tweed Coolangatta 9 20
Joel Molenda Burleigh 9 Red 2
Joel Randall Carrara 9 13
Jordan Hardy Pacific Pines 9 Teal 8
Jordan Howard Mudgeeraba 9 17
Jorjai Triandos Labrador 9 19
Joseph Mckibben Broadbeach 9 White 16
Joshua Hall Southport 9 White 1
Joshua Lyons Broadbeach 9 Red 16
Joshua Nelson Burleigh 9 White 13
Joshua Nelson Burleigh 9 Yellow 3
Joshua Thomson Ormeau 9 Blue 10
Joshua Thomson Ormeau 9 Red 5
Judd Jackson Labrador 9 19
Jude Alexander Burleigh 9 Black 16
Jude Alexander Burleigh 9 Yellow 3
Julian Angus Broadbeach 9 Blue 1
Julian Angus Broadbeach 9 Red 15
Juliano Giardina Pacific Pines 9 Teal 3
Juliano Giardina Pacific Pines 9 Black 15
Kaelob Smith Southport 9 Black 17 1
Kai Addinsall Burleigh 9 Black 15
Kai Addinsall Burleigh 9 Yellow 2
Kai Brindley Burleigh 9 Black 14
Kai Brindley Burleigh 9 Yellow 3
Kai Imiolek Mudgeeraba 9 17
Kaiden Butler Coomera 9 14
Kailash Sivabalan Tweed Coolangatta 9 16
Kayden-Jay Samsa Pacific Pines 9 Teal 1
Kaylan Broadbent Broadbeach 9 Blue 15
Kiera Maynard Pacific Pines 9 Black 15
Kobe Brownrigg Southport 9 White 17
Kobe Skinner Broadbeach 9 Blue 15
Kobi Ashton-Shorter Surfers Paradise 9 14
Kobie Ethan Burgess-Jones Mudgeeraba 9 16
Koby Gunther Southport 9 Black 15
Koby Rattray-Wood Burleigh 9 White 14
Koby Rattray-Wood Burleigh 9 Yellow 2
Kodi Wallace Burleigh 9 Black 1
Kodi Wallace Burleigh 9 White 14
Kodi Wallace Burleigh 9 Yellow 3
Kody Peters Labrador 9 21
Korbyn Bricknell-Hewitt Mudgeeraba 9 18
Kyah Varova Mudgeeraba 9 9
Kyle O'Brien Palm Beach Currumbin 9 Blue 3
Kyle O'Brien Palm Beach Currumbin 9 Gold 16
Lachlan Bryan Broadbeach 9 Blue 15
Lachlan Coles Southport 9 Black 2
Lachlan Coles Southport 9 White 17
Lachlan Harvey Mudgeeraba 9 1
Lachlan Walker Palm Beach Currumbin 9 Blue 18
Leon Malone Pacific Pines 9 Black 15
Levi Groom Burleigh 9 Black 1
Levi Groom Burleigh 9 Red 2
Levi Baker Burleigh 9 Red 2
Levi Christy Burleigh 9 Black 15
Levi Christy Burleigh 9 Yellow 2
Levi Leeks Coomera 9 2
Levi Simpson Pacific Pines 9 Teal 1
Levi Simpson Pacific Pines 9 Black 15
Lewis Cooper Pacific Pines 9 Teal 12
Lewis Cooper Pacific Pines 9 Black 1
Lexie Prior Pacific Pines 9 Teal 8
Liev Tuckwell Tweed Coolangatta 9 18
Lincoln Jaksic Coomera 9 14
Lochie Hamilton Coomera 9 21
Lochlain Southam Labrador 9 21
Logan Costanzo Palm Beach Currumbin 9 Blue 18
Lucas Lawrie Pacific Pines 9 Teal 1
Lucas Lawrie Pacific Pines 9 Black 16
Lucas Burke Coomera 9 16
Lucas Hannaford Mudgeeraba 9 13
Lucas Kady Coomera 9 21
Lucy Ashcroft Southport 9 White 1
Luke Pattullo Surfers Paradise 9 16
Mack Hughes Pacific Pines 9 Teal 11
Maddison Roser Broadbeach 9 Blue 16
Mason Bowker Coomera 9 18
Max Sitters Labrador 9 20
Max Cooke Labrador 9 19
Max Corke Burleigh 9 Black 16
Max Corke Burleigh 9 Yellow 3
Max Hunter Labrador 9 21
Max Jacobson Broadbeach 9 Red 1
Max Ker Mudgeeraba 9 4
Maxwell Clancy Ormeau 9 Blue 2
Maxwell Clancy Ormeau 9 Red 3
Maxwell Wood Ormeau 9 Blue 8
Maxwell Wood Ormeau 9 Red 6
Memphis Forster Southport 9 White 17
Micah Tatlow Burleigh 9 Black 15
Micah Tatlow Burleigh 9 Yellow 3
Myles Roberts Tweed Coolangatta 9 20
Nache Broderick Broadbeach 9 Red 16
Nash Hayes Mudgeeraba 9 2
Nate Coleman Broadbeach 9 Blue 15
Nate Coleman Broadbeach 9 Red 1
Nate Polwarth Labrador 9 21
Nathan Clark Broadbeach 9 Red 16
Nayte Clayton Labrador 9 6
Nicholas Peachey Palm Beach Currumbin 9 Gold 16
Nicholas Walsh Burleigh 9 Red 2
Noah Anderson Surfers Paradise 9 15
Noah Eagar Carrara 9 17
Noah Puddey Palm Beach Currumbin 9 Gold 16
Noah Sanders Palm Beach Currumbin 9 Gold 15
Noah Walsh Broadbeach 9 Red 12
Oliver Gisik Broadbeach 9 White 14
Oliver Mallen Burleigh 9 Black 1
Oliver Mallen Burleigh 9 White 14
Oliver Mallen Burleigh 9 Yellow 3
Oliver Rogers Burleigh 9 Red 2
Oliver Strudwick Broadbeach 9 Red 16
Oliver Winter Mudgeeraba 9 18
Ollie Mednis Palm Beach Currumbin 9 Blue 18
Orlando Bailey Southport 9 Black 17
Oscar Tuckett Burleigh 9 Black 13
Oscar Tuckett Burleigh 9 Yellow 2
Oscar Pecht Tweed Coolangatta 9 19
Oskar Green Southport 9 Black 13
Owen Dalgairns Southport 9 White 1
Owen Delaney Labrador 9 20
Owen James Collins Southport 9 White 1
Patrick Duffy Burleigh 9 Red 3
Patrick Reilly Surfers Paradise 9 16
Perry Munday Surfers Paradise 9 16
Preston Kirk Pacific Pines 9 Teal 2
Preston Kirk Pacific Pines 9 Black 16
Preston Pocock Mudgeeraba 9 16
Quinn Sawyers-White Carrara 9 4
Reef Armstrong Palm Beach Currumbin 9 Gold 16
Reilly William John Welch Ormeau 9 Blue 10
Reilly William John Welch Ormeau 9 Red 6
Riley Baker Southport 9 Black 1
Riley Dalton Pacific Pines 9 Teal 1
Riley Hewson Burleigh 9 White 12
Riley Hewson Burleigh 9 Yellow 2
Riley Rainer Carrara 9 18
Riley Thatcher Burleigh 9 Black 1
Riley Thatcher Burleigh 9 Red 2
Riley Van Twest Ormeau 9 Blue 7
Riley Van Twest Ormeau 9 Red 7
Rio Frenklah Southport 9 White 16
Ronan Bewsell Pacific Pines 9 Teal 11
Ronan Bewsell Pacific Pines 9 Black 1
Ruby Laenger Ormeau 9 Blue 6
Ruby Laenger Ormeau 9 Red 1
Ryan Brand Pacific Pines 9 Teal 1
Ryan Brand Pacific Pines 9 Black 14
Ryan Axelby Burleigh 9 White 15
Ryan Axelby Burleigh 9 Yellow 3
Ryan Dudley Coomera 9 21
Ryan Turpin Labrador 9 20
Ryder Dawson Burleigh 9 Black 1
Ryder Dawson Burleigh 9 White 11
Ryder Dawson Burleigh 9 Yellow 2
Ryder Lejeune Southport 9 White 16
Rylan Kirk-Francis Pacific Pines 9 Teal 12
Rylan Kirk-Francis Pacific Pines 9 Black 7
Samuel Carr Southport 9 White 16
Samuel Finlay Broadbeach 9 Red 16
Samuel Pikunic Broadbeach 9 White 16
Sean Mcentee Surfers Paradise 9 16
Seth Bolt Surfers Paradise 9 15
Slater Clarke Tweed Coolangatta 9 18
Solomon Bolt Tweed Coolangatta 9 20
Sooke Paley Tweed Coolangatta 9 16
Sunny Kidd Palm Beach Currumbin 9 Blue 18
Taj Hanson Burleigh 9 Black 16
Taj Hanson Burleigh 9 Yellow 3
Tanner Smith Surfers Paradise 9 15
Tasman Baddiley Ormeau 9 Blue 6
Tasman Baddiley Ormeau 9 Red 8
Taylor Waugh Labrador 9 21
Thomas Beaver Mudgeeraba 9 13
Thomas Evenden Broadbeach 9 Red 15
Thomas Obrien Palm Beach Currumbin 9 Blue 18
Thomas Yzel Southport 9 Black 16
Tim Gregory Burleigh 9 Red 2
Tobias Powell Ormeau 9 Blue 8
Tobias Powell Ormeau 9 Red 9
Toby Schumacher Broadbeach 9 White 16
Tommy Green Southport 9 Black 17
Troy Barry Ormeau 9 Blue 10
Troy Barry Ormeau 9 Red 7
Tyson Weavell Carrara 9 3
William Beersmith Southport 9 Black 14
William Ireland Burleigh 9 Black 17
William Ireland Burleigh 9 Yellow 3
William Ramsay Palm Beach Currumbin 9 Gold 13
Xavi (chahvee) Mcgrath-Serramalera Burleigh 9 White 9
Xavi (chahvee) Mcgrath-Serramalera Burleigh 9 Yellow 2
Xavier King Mudgeeraba 9 16
Xavier Winter Ormeau 9 Blue 10
Xavier Winter Ormeau 9 Red 9
Zac Ford Burleigh 9 Black 16
Zac Ford Burleigh 9 Yellow 3
Zac Gale Burleigh 9 Black 14
Zac Gale Burleigh 9 Yellow 3
Zachariah Terry Carrara 9 16
Zane Harrison Broadbeach 9 White 16
Zane Lovell Burleigh 9 Black 16
Zane Lovell Burleigh 9 Yellow 3
Zarren Cybulski Palm Beach Currumbin 9 Gold 16
Zayden Jaffar Surfers Paradise 9 16
Zedd Black Palm Beach Currumbin 9 Gold 16

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

Club Links