Fixtures/Results

2018 Under 14 Div 1

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G TIB MG
Mathew Walkerden Tweed Coolangatta 14 Div 1 8 7 5
Archer Goodlet Tweed Coolangatta 14 Div 1 13 4 2
Charlie Corke Burleigh 14 Div 1 15 4 2
Jack Foggo Tweed Coolangatta 14 Div 1 15 3 1
Billy Muldoon Tweed Coolangatta 14 Div 1 12 2 2
Lucas Berezwick Burleigh 14 Div 1 13 2 2
Marlin Corbett Tweed Coolangatta 14 Div 1 11 2 2
Blake Crossingham Tweed Coolangatta 14 Div 1 2 1 1
Brodie Streader Tweed Coolangatta 14 Div 1 11 1 1
Cameron Brown Tweed Coolangatta 14 Div 1 14 1 1
Cameron Mclean Tweed Coolangatta 14 Div 1 13 1 1
Carden Skalij Burleigh 14 Div 1 13 1 1
Cooper Gilbert Burleigh 14 Div 1 11 1 1
Finley Neylan Tweed Coolangatta 14 Div 1 15 1 1
Jaxon Lester Burleigh 14 Div 1 2 1 1
Ky Howell Burleigh 14 Div 1 14 1 1
Lachlan Ferguson Tweed Coolangatta 14 Div 1 13 1 1
Ryan Diehm Tweed Coolangatta 14 Div 1 15 1 1
Seth Welsh Burleigh 14 Div 1 11 1 1
Taiquin Hayes Burleigh 14 Div 1 15 1 1
Tarkyn Boucher Tweed Coolangatta 14 Div 1 15 1 1
William Saunders Tweed Coolangatta 14 Div 1 13 1 1
Xavier Epis Burleigh 14 Div 1 7 1 1
Adam Owen Burleigh 14 Div 1 1
Aidan Brooke Ormeau 14 Div 1 10
Aidan Holland Tweed Coolangatta 14 Div 1 2
Aidan Rogers Northern Rivers 14 Div 1 10
Alex Fyfe Southport 14 Div 1 16
Alex Griffiths Pacific Pines 14 Div 1 10
Angus Darcey Carrara 14 Div 1 3
Angus Torpy Palm Beach Currumbin 14 Div 1 1
Ari Slattery Northern Rivers 14 Div 1 11
Austin Schenk Palm Beach Currumbin 14 Div 1 15
Bailey Ault Pacific Pines 14 Div 1 14
Bailey Butcher Palm Beach Currumbin 14 Div 1 15
Bailey Mcdonald Ormeau 14 Div 1 2
Bailey Nicholson Ormeau 14 Div 1 1
Beau Lester - Sutherland Palm Beach Currumbin 14 Div 1 2
Bede Francis Northern Rivers 14 Div 1 1
Ben Fillingame Palm Beach Currumbin 14 Div 1 1
Ben O'Shea Burleigh 14 Div 1 11
Benjamin Barnes Ormeau 14 Div 1 2
Benjamin Brown Southport 14 Div 1 8
Benjamin Keeling Broadbeach 14 Div 1 14
Benjamin Rafferty Palm Beach Currumbin 14 Div 1 1
Benji Suddes Palm Beach Currumbin 14 Div 1 1
Blake Moore Surfers Paradise 14 Div 1 9
Blake Eggins Surfers Paradise 14 Div 1 15
Blake Frattner Tweed Coolangatta 14 Div 1 3
Blaze Smith Northern Rivers 14 Div 1 7
Bodie Potter Broadbeach 14 Div 1 1
Brad Ashton Broadbeach 14 Div 1 17
Braxtyn (c14) Hanley Ormeau 14 Div 1 13
Brenden Knight Palm Beach Currumbin 14 Div 1 15
Brock Baldwin Pacific Pines 14 Div 1 14
Brodie Topf Broadbeach 14 Div 1 12
Brody Winwood Carrara 14 Div 1 6
Cade Byrne Ormeau 14 Div 1 5
Caleb Holden Carrara 14 Div 1 1
Callum Braid Broadbeach 14 Div 1 14
Callum Henderson Carrara 14 Div 1 15
Cambel Hartley Carrara 14 Div 1 8
Cameron Gillespie Ormeau 14 Div 1 10
Campbell Lake Coomera 14 Div 1 17
Campbell Low Broadbeach 14 Div 1 8
Carlton Wagener Carrara 14 Div 1 15
Carson Johnston Pacific Pines 14 Div 1 13
Charlie Elliott Northern Rivers 14 Div 1 12
Charlie Hamilton Coomera 14 Div 1 17
Charlie White Surfers Paradise 14 Div 1 12
Chase Winter Ormeau 14 Div 1 12
Che Peters Pacific Pines 14 Div 1 11
Clayton Ferruccio Tweed Coolangatta 14 Div 1 2
Coby Collins Palm Beach Currumbin 14 Div 1 14
Cody Douglas Tweed Coolangatta 14 Div 1 4
Cody Gillespie Northern Rivers 14 Div 1 9
Cody Harrington Broadbeach 14 Div 1 17
Cody Nieass Southport 14 Div 1 16
Cohen Dofter Ormeau 14 Div 1 4
Cohen Shean Ormeau 14 Div 1 12
Connor Bell Carrara 14 Div 1 9
Cooper Collins Surfers Paradise 14 Div 1 7
Cooper Gwynne Broadbeach 14 Div 1 11
Cooper Lowe Carrara 14 Div 1 15
Cooper Parkes Burleigh 14 Div 1 14
Cooper Shields Tweed Coolangatta 14 Div 1 3
Cooper Wilkinson Broadbeach 14 Div 1 7
Cooper Young Surfers Paradise 14 Div 1 14
Corey Nolan Burleigh 14 Div 1 13
Cruise Kilby Carrara 14 Div 1 2
D'Artagnan Wilson Surfers Paradise 14 Div 1 13
Damon Clarke Palm Beach Currumbin 14 Div 1 1
Daniel Radford Ormeau 14 Div 1 13
Daniel Westfall Pacific Pines 14 Div 1 1
Darcy Nankivell Northern Rivers 14 Div 1 13
Dareh Saddler Pacific Pines 14 Div 1 1
Dean Hepburn Carrara 14 Div 1 15
Dillon Tudehope Burleigh 14 Div 1 1
Drew Proctor Ormeau 14 Div 1 10
Dylan Keeley Pacific Pines 14 Div 1 3
Dylan Lynch Coomera 14 Div 1 2
Dylan Rice Palm Beach Currumbin 14 Div 1 15
Dylan Stansfield Carrara 14 Div 1 4
Elijah Jett Hickey Carrara 14 Div 1 14
Elijah Maurer Burleigh 14 Div 1 1
Elio Giardina Pacific Pines 14 Div 1 13
Ethan Griffith Ormeau 14 Div 1 9
Ethan Cox Ormeau 14 Div 1 13
Ethan Hayes Palm Beach Currumbin 14 Div 1 2
Ethan Read Palm Beach Currumbin 14 Div 1 11
Ethan Shovelton Carrara 14 Div 1 10
Ezekiel Stortenbeker Burleigh 14 Div 1 15
Finn Baldwin Carrara 14 Div 1 12
Finn Hay Palm Beach Currumbin 14 Div 1 12
Flynn Sippel Surfers Paradise 14 Div 1 15
Giles Hannon Northern Rivers 14 Div 1 12
Gus Gilbert Northern Rivers 14 Div 1 3
Hamish Coakley Northern Rivers 14 Div 1 10
Hamish Forsyth Northern Rivers 14 Div 1 10
Harper Stanger Palm Beach Currumbin 14 Div 1 2
Harris Bamberry Ormeau 14 Div 1 8
Harrison Baird Coomera 14 Div 1 16
Harrison Ison Coomera 14 Div 1 14
Harrison Marsham Broadbeach 14 Div 1 7
Harrison Ryan Ormeau 14 Div 1 14
Harrison Spittle Carrara 14 Div 1 13
Harry Bestt Broadbeach 14 Div 1 7
Harry Gwynne Broadbeach 14 Div 1 6
Harry Saliba Burleigh 14 Div 1 8
Harry Sullivan Southport 14 Div 1 15
Hayden Barrett Pacific Pines 14 Div 1 13
Hayden Robb Pacific Pines 14 Div 1 2
Haydon Wright Coomera 14 Div 1 16
Herb Winter Palm Beach Currumbin 14 Div 1 4
Hugh Munro Palm Beach Currumbin 14 Div 1 3
Hugo Bernet Northern Rivers 14 Div 1 12
Imogen Sweatman Carrara 14 Div 1 10
Isaac Allen Carrara 14 Div 1 1
Isaac Charlton Broadbeach 14 Div 1 14
Isaac Crimmins Ormeau 14 Div 1 3
Isaac Gibson Northern Rivers 14 Div 1 5
Isaiah Williams Northern Rivers 14 Div 1 13
Izac Anderson Coomera 14 Div 1 14
Jack Fox Palm Beach Currumbin 14 Div 1 4
Jack Herbert Ormeau 14 Div 1 6
Jack Atkins Northern Rivers 14 Div 1 13
Jack Dunlop Ormeau 14 Div 1 11
Jack Kimpton Southport 14 Div 1 10
Jack Redford Carrara 14 Div 1 13
Jack Stringer Palm Beach Currumbin 14 Div 1 16
Jack Sullivan Pacific Pines 14 Div 1 12
Jack Turner Pacific Pines 14 Div 1 13
Jackson Bond Northern Rivers 14 Div 1 3
Jackson Straughan Burleigh 14 Div 1 15
Jacob Assemani Broadbeach 14 Div 1 17
Jacob Brown Palm Beach Currumbin 14 Div 1 1
Jacob Martin Burleigh 14 Div 1 2
Jacob Murray Ormeau 14 Div 1 13
Jacob Salerno Surfers Paradise 14 Div 1 14
Jaden Willis Surfers Paradise 14 Div 1 1
Jaedon Schwab Surfers Paradise 14 Div 1 15
Jake Calver Southport 14 Div 1 6
Jake Rogers Broadbeach 14 Div 1 15
Jake Secombe Southport 14 Div 1 14
Jake Selvey Surfers Paradise 14 Div 1 14
Jake Simons Palm Beach Currumbin 14 Div 1 1
Jakob Federico Southport 14 Div 1 1
James Carrigan Surfers Paradise 14 Div 1 12
James Carter Tweed Coolangatta 14 Div 1 14
James Creighton Coomera 14 Div 1 3
James Evangelista Broadbeach 14 Div 1 16
James Quinn Surfers Paradise 14 Div 1 6
Jarah Frogley Palm Beach Currumbin 14 Div 1 1
Jared Eckersley Coomera 14 Div 1 14
Jarrad Hill Southport 14 Div 1 1
Jarrah Uwland Burleigh 14 Div 1 8
Jarrick Rye Coomera 14 Div 1 1
Jarrod Hannah Southport 14 Div 1 1
Jasper Hall Coomera 14 Div 1 2
Jasper Williams Palm Beach Currumbin 14 Div 1 16
Jaxon Visser Burleigh 14 Div 1 15
Jay Gibson Burleigh 14 Div 1 14
Jayden Power Northern Rivers 14 Div 1 12
Jayden Vidler Northern Rivers 14 Div 1 12
Jaylan Wright Pacific Pines 14 Div 1 2
Jd Dreyer Tweed Coolangatta 14 Div 1 1
Jed (c14) Walter Palm Beach Currumbin 14 Div 1 16
Jed Riddle Southport 14 Div 1 17
Jem Williams Broadbeach 14 Div 1 18
Jeremy Noending Carrara 14 Div 1 14
Jesse Daley Surfers Paradise 14 Div 1 14
Jesse Howells Surfers Paradise 14 Div 1 6
Jett Rowe Southport 14 Div 1 17
Joe (c14) Fogden Ormeau 14 Div 1 8
Joel O'Brien Surfers Paradise 14 Div 1 12
John Gander Pacific Pines 14 Div 1 12
John Massa Southport 14 Div 1 1
Jonathan Martin Carrara 14 Div 1 11
Jordan Howard Southport 14 Div 1 16
Jordan Butler Coomera 14 Div 1 15
Jordan Smith Palm Beach Currumbin 14 Div 1 16
Jordan Williams Surfers Paradise 14 Div 1 15
Joseph Bull Northern Rivers 14 Div 1 12
Joshua Horton Burleigh 14 Div 1 11
Joshua Mackay Surfers Paradise 14 Div 1 12
Joshua Narain Surfers Paradise 14 Div 1 14
Joshua Power Surfers Paradise 14 Div 1 15
Joshua Spies Coomera 14 Div 1 1
Joshua Stewart Pacific Pines 14 Div 1 14
Joshua Troiani Surfers Paradise 14 Div 1 2
Joshua Young Surfers Paradise 14 Div 1 9
Joshua Zanker-Close Ormeau 14 Div 1 14
Julian Nankivell Southport 14 Div 1 14
Kade Reynoldson Broadbeach 14 Div 1 15
Kai Davis Palm Beach Currumbin 14 Div 1 16
Kai Mumford Northern Rivers 14 Div 1 7
Kai Odewahn Surfers Paradise 14 Div 1 8
Kai Steele Northern Rivers 14 Div 1 7
Kaleb Baines Southport 14 Div 1 14
Kane Gordon Surfers Paradise 14 Div 1 14
Kegan Morton Pacific Pines 14 Div 1 14
Klyde Milroy Tweed Coolangatta 14 Div 1 13
Koa Prideaux Palm Beach Currumbin 14 Div 1 1
Kobe Hayes Palm Beach Currumbin 14 Div 1 1
Kody Behrendorff Carrara 14 Div 1 1
Koen Hopson Palm Beach Currumbin 14 Div 1 1
Ky Nicholls Southport 14 Div 1 16
Kye Reynoldson Broadbeach 14 Div 1 16
Kyle Burgess Broadbeach 14 Div 1 10
Kyle Mcnamara Southport 14 Div 1 17
Kyle Moss Burleigh 14 Div 1 12
Lachlan Britt Tweed Coolangatta 14 Div 1 2
Lachlan Doherty Pacific Pines 14 Div 1 14
Lachlan Edgar Burleigh 14 Div 1 8
Lachlan Gibson Ormeau 14 Div 1 1
Lachlan Gulbin Burleigh 14 Div 1 3
Lachlan Kennedy Carrara 14 Div 1 13
Lachlan Sheppard Southport 14 Div 1 17
Lachlan Walsh Pacific Pines 14 Div 1 12
Leo Lombard Burleigh 14 Div 1 2
Leo Trueman Southport 14 Div 1 15
Levi Ashcroft Southport 14 Div 1 12
Levi Fyffe Pacific Pines 14 Div 1 13
Lewis Korn Palm Beach Currumbin 14 Div 1 13
Liam Palmer Southport 14 Div 1 3
Liam Hawkins Pacific Pines 14 Div 1 13
Liam Jack Southport 14 Div 1 15
Liam Kibbey Pacific Pines 14 Div 1 1
Liam Pyatt Broadbeach 14 Div 1 14
Liam Thom Broadbeach 14 Div 1 1
Liam Tootell Carrara 14 Div 1 14
Liam Wildman Palm Beach Currumbin 14 Div 1 9
Lochlan Dalrymple Ormeau 14 Div 1 4
Lochlan Maguire Northern Rivers 14 Div 1 13
Lockie Slade Carrara 14 Div 1 14
Luca Laverde Broadbeach 14 Div 1 9
Luca Oakley-Haynes Palm Beach Currumbin 14 Div 1 2
Lucas Mann Southport 14 Div 1 17
Lucas Vidler Northern Rivers 14 Div 1 13
Luke (c14) Brokenshire Ormeau 14 Div 1 10
Luke Adams Coomera 14 Div 1 17
Luke Bennett Tweed Coolangatta 14 Div 1 11
Luke Cahill Palm Beach Currumbin 14 Div 1 16
Luke Frawley Broadbeach 14 Div 1 2
Luke Gannaway Palm Beach Currumbin 14 Div 1 16
Luke Mcfarlane Carrara 14 Div 1 14
Luke Rana-Smith Palm Beach Currumbin 14 Div 1 1
Macklin Johnston Coomera 14 Div 1 17
Mark Chiswick Surfers Paradise 14 Div 1 1
Mason Elliott Ormeau 14 Div 1 11
Mathew Collins Coomera 14 Div 1 17
Matthew Gibbs Pacific Pines 14 Div 1 14
Matthew Herrmann Carrara 14 Div 1 13
Matthew Robinson Burleigh 14 Div 1 15
Maurice Sheahan Palm Beach Currumbin 14 Div 1 1
Maverick Artz Palm Beach Currumbin 14 Div 1 1
Max Booth Palm Beach Currumbin 14 Div 1 1
Max Davies Palm Beach Currumbin 14 Div 1 14
Max Masters Coomera 14 Div 1 17
Max Mccullough Northern Rivers 14 Div 1 2
Maximus Bamberry Ormeau 14 Div 1 11
Mitch Beaufoy Palm Beach Currumbin 14 Div 1 15
Mitchell Day Palm Beach Currumbin 14 Div 1 12
Morgan Elliott Coomera 14 Div 1 12
Nash Crow Coomera 14 Div 1 17
Nathan Donnelly Pacific Pines 14 Div 1 12
Nathan Kady Coomera 14 Div 1 8
Nayte Gregory Southport 14 Div 1 17
Ned O'Neill Tweed Coolangatta 14 Div 1 1
Nicholas Shields Tweed Coolangatta 14 Div 1 1
Noah Kidd Coomera 14 Div 1 17
Noah Ramiah Ormeau 14 Div 1 14
Noah Webb Burleigh 14 Div 1 6
Oliver Allingham Tweed Coolangatta 14 Div 1 2
Oliver Henderson Tweed Coolangatta 14 Div 1 8
Oliver Jeffrey Broadbeach 14 Div 1 7
Oliver Paley-Mason Tweed Coolangatta 14 Div 1 1
Oliver Thackwell Burleigh 14 Div 1 14
Oliver Townley Broadbeach 14 Div 1 16
Oliver Watson Coomera 14 Div 1 16
Oscar Burrell Palm Beach Currumbin 14 Div 1 16
Oscar Cooper Palm Beach Currumbin 14 Div 1 1
Oskar Scholz Northern Rivers 14 Div 1 13
Raffael Morrison Tweed Coolangatta 14 Div 1 12
Reef Webb Broadbeach 14 Div 1 15
Rhys Dacey Coomera 14 Div 1 14
Rhys Keen Ormeau 14 Div 1 2
Riley Apps Carrara 14 Div 1 3
Riley Carr Ormeau 14 Div 1 10
Riley Dunbar Pacific Pines 14 Div 1 11
Riley Matons Southport 14 Div 1 17
Riley Ryan Ormeau 14 Div 1 14
Rory Fear Tweed Coolangatta 14 Div 1 14
Ryan Barwick Burleigh 14 Div 1 11
Ryan King Pacific Pines 14 Div 1 14
Ryan Withers Palm Beach Currumbin 14 Div 1 1
Ryder Forbes Coomera 14 Div 1 16
Ryder Johnson Tweed Coolangatta 14 Div 1 13
Rylan Matthews Broadbeach 14 Div 1 18
Ryley Harland Broadbeach 14 Div 1 2
Samuel Mercer Southport 14 Div 1 16
Sebastian Stevens Southport 14 Div 1 16
Sebastian Macaulay Burleigh 14 Div 1 15
Seth Catanese Southport 14 Div 1 14
Spencer Alcock Northern Rivers 14 Div 1 11
Sullivan Farmer Palm Beach Currumbin 14 Div 1 1
Taine Dawson Broadbeach 14 Div 1 18
Taj Bordon Coomera 14 Div 1 17
Taj Doherty Northern Rivers 14 Div 1 10
Talon Wilkinson Pacific Pines 14 Div 1 13
Taz Kerr Broadbeach 14 Div 1 15
Thomas Airey Carrara 14 Div 1 6
Thomas Cussen Surfers Paradise 14 Div 1 15
Thomas Furlonger Coomera 14 Div 1 15
Thomas Grimster Northern Rivers 14 Div 1 11
Thomas Leeds Broadbeach 14 Div 1 15
Thomas Mcfarlane Carrara 14 Div 1 13
Thomas Pescud Surfers Paradise 14 Div 1 13
Thomas Ray Coomera 14 Div 1 5
Thomas Vesperman Surfers Paradise 14 Div 1 14
Tobi Holahan Carrara 14 Div 1 14
Tom Robson Tweed Coolangatta 14 Div 1 15
Tommy Hart Tweed Coolangatta 14 Div 1 11
Trae Mcgovern Ormeau 14 Div 1 8
Ty Vance Carrara 14 Div 1 11
Tyler Molony Tweed Coolangatta 14 Div 1 7
Vincent Whatmough Palm Beach Currumbin 14 Div 1 13
Wade Robertson Coomera 14 Div 1 3
Wil Graham Palm Beach Currumbin 14 Div 1 3
Will Fillingame Palm Beach Currumbin 14 Div 1 1
William Cass Northern Rivers 14 Div 1 4
William Graham Pacific Pines 14 Div 1 2
William Graham Palm Beach Currumbin 14 Div 1 16
William Harrow Ormeau 14 Div 1 2
William Kirk Pacific Pines 14 Div 1 14
William O'Brien Palm Beach Currumbin 14 Div 1 6
Xavier Smith Coomera 14 Div 1 14
Zac Whimpey Burleigh 14 Div 1 1
Zac Wilkinson Broadbeach 14 Div 1 18
Zachary Churcher Tweed Coolangatta 14 Div 1 14
Zachary De Simone Southport 14 Div 1 2
Zachary Stevenson Broadbeach 14 Div 1 2
Zack Godwin Palm Beach Currumbin 14 Div 1 10
Zai Millane Burleigh 14 Div 1 3
Zain Daley Burleigh 14 Div 1 2
Zane Anderson Coomera 14 Div 1 16
Zavier Alexiou Carrara 14 Div 1 13
Zenin Smith Surfers Paradise 14 Div 1 14

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

Club Links