Fixtures/Results

Strathmore Community Bank Division 2

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G TIB MG
Rocky Ferraro Northern Saints 10 44 2 7
Joshua Covelli Burnside Heights 10 39 4 7
Jordan Faba Moonee Valley 9 35 8
Khodr Taleb Northern Saints 10 35 3 8
Luke Capuano Roxburgh Park 9 34 5 8
Jamerson Campbell East Sunbury 10 24 8 7
Matthew Vesnaver Coburg Districts 10 24 7 7
Lucas Shaw East Sunbury 11 16 3 5
Luke Vesnaver Coburg Districts 6 16 7
Braden Padmore Moonee Valley 6 15 4
Callum Lever East Sunbury 9 15 1 5
James Scheriani Coburg Districts 10 15 2 5
Mark Sabatino Roxburgh Park 10 14 1 3
Osama Saad Roxburgh Park 7 14 1 4
Omar Taleb Hadfield 11 13 6 4
Tumay Hamza Roxburgh Park 5 13 3
Marcus Giuliano Burnside Heights 10 12 5 4
Nicholas Bruno Northern Saints 10 11 2 2
Callan Simpson Hadfield 7 10 2 3
Connor Lever East Sunbury 11 10 2 3
Daheg Abdul-Wahed Northern Saints 10 10 3 3
Eliot Kako Northern Saints 10 10 5 3
Jacob Adkins Moonee Valley 9 10 4
Michael O'Donoghue Moonee Valley 10 10 2
Spencer Aitken Coburg Districts 8 10 3 3
Anthony Fawcus Burnside Heights 9 9 1 4
Corey Mobilio East Sunbury 11 9 2
Jack Elliott Roxburgh Park 10 9 2 2
Jordan Hughes Burnside Heights 10 9 2 3
Kamen Ogilvie East Sunbury 11 9 6 3
Mahmoud Taleb Hadfield 9 9 1 2
Matthew Brown Moonee Valley 10 9 2
Bradley Bernacki East Sunbury 10 8 4 2
Thomas Lucin Coburg Districts 10 8 4 3
Aaron Aquilina Coburg Districts 9 7 3 2
Arthur Lamaris Coburg Districts 8 7 2
Connor Ahern Moonee Valley 10 7 3
Cory Mcgrath Moonee Valley 7 7 3
Michael Farrelly Roxburgh Park 9 7 5 3
Thomas Cree East Sunbury 11 7 6 3
Vincent Angelone Burnside Heights 6 7 2 4
Brett Pitts Hadfield 9 6 5 2
Declan Highgate Burnside Heights 10 6 3 4
Jack Slavich Coburg Districts 10 6 3 2
Justin Lumsden Coburg Districts 8 6 1 2
Nader Nasra Roxburgh Park 6 6 1 2
Nicholas Georgeades Coburg Districts 10 6 1
Stephen Kenrick Burnside Heights 6 6 2 4
Zakaria Farah Burnside Heights 9 6 4 3
Imran Noureddine Hadfield 7 5 1 2
Jayke Pratt Roxburgh Park 9 5 3 2
John Colaidis Roxburgh Park 7 5 1 3
Nathan Mander Roxburgh Park 7 5 1 2
Ned Wilson Moonee Valley 9 5 1
Richard Potter Moonee Valley 4 5 2
Riyad Saoud Hadfield 8 5 1 2
Ryan Potter Hadfield 11 5 8 1
Tamer Abdallah Northern Saints 10 5 3 2
Abdulmalek Taleb Northern Saints 10 4 2
Adam Sullivan Burnside Heights 10 4 3 1
Ahmed Farah Burnside Heights 4 4 1 2
Damon Fraser Hadfield 10 4 2 1
Diquan Williams East Sunbury 8 4 2 3
Ferras Merhi Roxburgh Park 8 4 4 3
Harley Short Roxburgh Park 10 4 7 1
Hayden Farrelly Roxburgh Park 10 4 7 1
Jacob Mckerchar Hadfield 10 4 1
Jason Ishak Northern Saints 10 4 2 2
Joel Cauchi Coburg Districts 5 4 2
Lachlan Cameron Moonee Valley 4 4 2
Ricky Halabi Moonee Valley 7 4 2
Robbie Rachrache Hadfield 5 4 3
Ryan Micallef Roxburgh Park 10 4 5 1
Abduassalam Nachar Northern Saints 7 3 1 2
Alexander Johnson Coburg Districts 4 3 1 3
Anthony Sammut East Sunbury 11 3 4 1
Bilal Allouch Northern Saints 10 3 4 1
Callum Atkinson Coburg Districts 8 3 1 2
Carlos Ardon Roxburgh Park 6 3 1 1
Harley Ferguson Hadfield 9 3 8 1
Jorden Braddy East Sunbury 10 3 2 1
Justin Blackley Coburg Districts 10 3 6 3
Justin Waldron East Sunbury 7 3 1 3
Kristopher Thomas Moonee Valley 4 3 2
Mark Tzinis Burnside Heights 9 3 1
Matthew Guglielmino Coburg Districts 5 3 1 3
Nathan Wilson Northern Saints 6 3 3 2
Nikolas Dimeski Coburg Districts 8 3 1
Sean Gales Moonee Valley 9 3 1
Shane Lindsay East Sunbury 11 3 6 2
Steven Angus Hadfield 8 3 1 2
Stuart Aberdein Moonee Valley 5 3 1
Theodore Sapountzis Burnside Heights 8 3 1 2
Thomas Burnside East Sunbury 2 3 2
Thomas Lay Coburg Districts 6 3 1
Zac Polizzi Hadfield 7 3 4 1
Ash Millane East Sunbury 1 2 2
Benjamin Storer Coburg Districts 7 2 1 2
Brandon Mclarty Roxburgh Park 2 2 2
Caine Schofield East Sunbury 10 2 3 1
Christopher Lynch Coburg Districts 8 2 5 1
Daniel Bodilly Burnside Heights 5 2 2 2
Daniel Campbell Hadfield 4 2 1 1
Darcy Brooks Moonee Valley 10 2 1
Jack Newman Moonee Valley 4 2 1
Jack Omogrosso Roxburgh Park 3 2 1
Jake Spiteri East Sunbury 9 2 2
James Octigan Moonee Valley 4 2 1
James Saragias Moonee Valley 4 2 1
Liam Stacey-Bradford Hadfield 4 2 1
Moustafa Hammoud Northern Saints 3 2 1 2
Peter Dispenzeri Northern Saints 7 2 1
Ryan Kannegiesser Roxburgh Park 4 2 2 1
Tom Wilson Moonee Valley 3 2 1
Wally Abbouchi Northern Saints 4 2 2
Adam Galea East Sunbury 8 1 1
Adrian Mackinnon Roxburgh Park 7 1 1 1
Ahmed Abdul-Wahed Northern Saints 8 1 4 1
Alex Powell Roxburgh Park 4 1 2 1
Ali Abou-Eid Hadfield 3 1 1
Bilal Moustafa Hadfield 2 1 1 1
Brandon Smith Hadfield 11 1 6 1
Brandon Yankovski Burnside Heights 10 1 3 1
Brett Kassis Coburg Districts 4 1 1
Christopher Bruni Hadfield 7 1 1
Christopher Metcher Coburg Districts 6 1 1 1
Corey Patmore Burnside Heights 10 1 1
Dean Pitts Hadfield 11 1 2 1
Eyob Gebreselassie Burnside Heights 9 1 2 1
Jacob Lumsden Moonee Valley 8 1 1
James Margariti Roxburgh Park 9 1 1
Jihad Mourad Roxburgh Park 1 1 1
John Delacoe Coburg Districts 3 1 2 1
Justin Lister East Sunbury 4 1 1 1
Kole Judd Northern Saints 3 1 2 1
Kyle Dalmau Coburg Districts 8 1 2 1
Lachlan Brne East Sunbury 11 1 5 1
Mahmoud Taleb Northern Saints 2 1 1 1
Michael Krajina Burnside Heights 8 1 5 1
Michael O'Dea Coburg Districts 4 1 2 1
Michael Wever Burnside Heights 5 1 1 1
Mitchell Johns East Sunbury 7 1 1 1
Mohammad Saad Hadfield 3 1 1
Nicholas Ciampa Coburg Districts 4 1 1
Nicholas Dimopoulos Roxburgh Park 1 1 1
Oliver Aitken Coburg Districts 8 1 1 1
Onur Akbas Northern Saints 6 1 1
Reece Tarczon Roxburgh Park 2 1 1
Richard Ahmad Hadfield 4 1 1
Ryan Lofaro Northern Saints 9 1 3 1
Thomas Galea East Sunbury 10 1 2 1
Thomas Mcewan Roxburgh Park 5 1 1 1
Thomas Mcmillan Northern Saints 5 1 3 1
Timothy Hill East Sunbury 9 1 2 1
Tyler O'Neill Hadfield 6 1 2 1
Zac Di Giuseppe Moonee Valley 4 1 1
Zaheer Hussain Hadfield 8 1 1 1
Aaron Flavel East Sunbury 2
Adam Stefano Burnside Heights 10
Adam Sayers Hadfield 11 4
Ahmed Eideh Roxburgh Park 2
Allan Yas Roxburgh Park 1
Anthony Ciancio Moonee Valley 8
Anthony Omogrosso Roxburgh Park 5
Ben Fisher Moonee Valley 1
Benjamin Stone Roxburgh Park 2 1
Blake Underwood Moonee Valley 6
Casey Jones East Sunbury 1
Chris Bottomley Coburg Districts 3
Christopher Gray Northern Saints 6 1
Christopher Sankovic Northern Saints 9 2
Christopher Sarandis Burnside Heights 1
Cody Holden East Sunbury 1
Corey Martin Moonee Valley 3
Curtis Somers Moonee Valley 5
Dale Rigby Roxburgh Park 9
Daniel Di Martino Northern Saints 7 1
Daniel Sedgwick Roxburgh Park 2
Daniel Viola Moonee Valley 2
David Royle Moonee Valley 3
Dermott O'Connell Moonee Valley 5
Dominick Lo Presti Roxburgh Park 1
Drew Modos Hadfield 3
Dylan Licitra Burnside Heights 9 1
Eoin Doyle Hadfield 3 2
Farah Ahmed Burnside Heights 1
Fauzi I Kaakour Roxburgh Park 3
Fawez Akkari Northern Saints 3
Habib Hosni Burnside Heights 5 2
Hamish Galea East Sunbury 5 1
Haseeb Qureshi Hadfield 6 2
Jake Mckenzie Moonee Valley 2
Jake Busuttil-Poskitt Roxburgh Park 4
Jake Hopkinson Roxburgh Park 9 1
Jake Mcswain Northern Saints 5 2
Jake Thomas Moonee Valley 3
James Cree East Sunbury 1
James Ellis East Sunbury 8 1
James Moussa Moonee Valley 10
Jamie Grant Roxburgh Park 8 2
Jason Mcmahon East Sunbury 7 1
Jeremy Davidson East Sunbury 1
Jesse Ravanello Moonee Valley 3
John Mona Northern Saints 1
Jordan Adkins Moonee Valley 3
Jordan Ashby Coburg Districts 2
Jordan Olsen Moonee Valley 1
Joshua Borg Hadfield 10 1
Joshua Potter Hadfield 10 5
Kajanithen Gnanapragasam Roxburgh Park 2 1
Kelsey Clayton Northern Saints 5 2
Kerim Bayrak Northern Saints 1
Khizar Bhatti Hadfield 3
Kurtis Tankard Moonee Valley 1
Lachlan Thompson Burnside Heights 1
Logan Clegg Burnside Heights 10 4
Luke Egan Moonee Valley 4
Luke Ford Burnside Heights 5 4
Luke Gillis Hadfield 3
Marcus Considine Moonee Valley 3
Matthew Gray Northern Saints 6 2
Matthew Macheda Northern Saints 2 1
Michael Apostolopoulos Coburg Districts 4
Michael Shailer Burnside Heights 10 2
Michael Simioni Northern Saints 2 1
Michael Young Coburg Districts 10 5
Mitchell Ash East Sunbury 4 1
Mohammed Ayache Northern Saints 10 1
Moussa Sleiman Northern Saints 3 2
Muhammad Khan Hadfield 7
Nathanael Smith Burnside Heights 4 1
Nicholas Sim Coburg Districts 4
Nick Morda Burnside Heights 6 3
Patrick Mcdonald Burnside Heights 3
Patrick O'Donoghue Moonee Valley 10
Ricky Mcgill Coburg Districts 10 3
Said Abdulrahim Northern Saints 1
Samuel Milne Moonee Valley 3
Socratees Kalas Burnside Heights 1
Stuart Allaway Burnside Heights 2
Taha Bahsa Hadfield 3
Thomas Kosmak Northern Saints 4 3
Tim Withers Burnside Heights 4
Travis Cooke Roxburgh Park 8 3
Troy Clarke Northern Saints 5
Tyla Sandiford Roxburgh Park 2
Tyson Edwards Moonee Valley 4
Waeel Khodr Hadfield 7
William Wright East Sunbury 10
Yessine Hussein Hadfield 2
Youssef Helou Roxburgh Park 1

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition